Ever Recorded Maximum Temperature, Minimum Temperature and 24 Hours Heaviest Rainfall upto 2010
State NameStation NameIndex No.MonthHighest Maximum Temp (oC)Lowest Minimum Temp (oC)24 hours Heaviest R/F (mm)
Maximum Temp oC DateYearMinimum Temp oC DateYearRainfall mmDateYear
Andaman & Nicobar IslandPort Blair433330132.7@31195814.8291977208.3221922
Andaman & Nicobar IslandPort Blair433330234.601197215.9111978131.1071902
Andaman & Nicobar IslandPort Blair433330335.407201016.210197896.1272000
Andaman & Nicobar IslandPort Blair433330436.128188917.3121989206.8201922
Andaman & Nicobar IslandPort Blair433330536.410201017.1291961264.9311891
Andaman & Nicobar IslandPort Blair433330635.616193314.6051986258.3011908
Andaman & Nicobar IslandPort Blair433330732.820194118.0201989204.2161997
Andaman & Nicobar IslandPort Blair433330832.512200917.4071989173.2131934
Andaman & Nicobar IslandPort Blair433330935.402198916.8071977191.1201970
Andaman & Nicobar IslandPort Blair433331035.623190617.8271912156.5072006
Andaman & Nicobar IslandPort Blair433331134.005200717.3221989147.3091901
Andaman & Nicobar IslandPort Blair433331235.424200216.2111977374.3311976
Andhra PradeshAdilabad430250137.31520065.2262006117.6312005
Andhra PradeshAdilabad430250238.32120066.708200411.2012004
Andhra PradeshAdilabad430250342.822200412.016198446.8171995
Andhra PradeshAdilabad430250444.815198118.705200528.4041997
Andhra PradeshAdilabad430250546.528198420.105198132.0091981
Andhra PradeshAdilabad430250646.805199519.030198799.4302004
Andhra PradeshAdilabad430250739.702198220.6261985208.7041994
Andhra PradeshAdilabad430250838.707198321.2101981131.4291987
Andhra PradeshAdilabad430250939.107198420.0241994126.3011995
Andhra PradeshAdilabad430251038.016199114.2@212004252.3201995
Andhra PradeshAdilabad430251133.82319968.80619836.8031991
Andhra PradeshAdilabad430251236.02119846.230200318.0261983
Andhra PradeshAnantapur432370136.025200211.208199282.5101922
Andhra PradeshAnantapur432370239.4@24201012.810200663.0021917
Andhra PradeshAnantapur432370341.830200113.408200844.8111989
Andhra PradeshAnantapur432370443.2@21200418.303195067.1301956
Andhra PradeshAnantapur432370544.120200518.810198380.0161915
Andhra PradeshAnantapur432370643.102199819.6042005113.8261926
Andhra PradeshAnantapur432370738.107199220.8281964122.9112010
Andhra PradeshAnantapur432370838.911199720.8222009310.5191932
Andhra PradeshAnantapur432370937.906197219.3152008167.7271974
Andhra PradeshAnantapur432371037.803200214.1@292008145.3101937
Andhra PradeshAnantapur432371136.807200310.025200799.3051948
Andhra PradeshAnantapur432371233.81220079.423201049.8051993
Andhra PradeshArogyavaram432710134.0@3020098.011200862.0161986
Andhra PradeshArogyavaram432710237.026200910.023200778.8201979
Andhra PradeshArogyavaram432710339.029199610.0032008115.0191967
Andhra PradeshArogyavaram432710440.429200014.008200852.6181996
Andhra PradeshArogyavaram432710540.5@12201015.610194680.5311951
Andhra PradeshArogyavaram432710640.602200317.0222007112.4141996
Andhra PradeshArogyavaram432710737.316198816.7191952124.0311987
Andhra PradeshArogyavaram432710835.008200616.5022007143.0152009
Andhra PradeshArogyavaram432710936.820197616.0@202009110.2301984
Andhra PradeshArogyavaram432711034.0@06200213.5@232009157.7221954
Andhra PradeshArogyavaram432711132.50220097.026200799.8051978
Andhra PradeshArogyavaram432711231.80219668.025200788.8202007
Andhra PradeshBapatla432200135.021200611.607199270.9101995
Andhra PradeshBapatla432200235.428200911.822199389.6241990
Andhra PradeshBapatla432200339.323199714.805199784.4111989
Andhra PradeshBapatla432200443.630199119.604199394.4041997
Andhra PradeshBapatla432200547.431200316.118200691.4081995
Andhra PradeshBapatla432200647.001200321.7022008250.6222007
Andhra PradeshBapatla432200740.802198221.3262007142.0311981
Andhra PradeshBapatla432200841.003200921.5312002132.5232000
Andhra PradeshBapatla432200938.702200418.4292004212.0241997
Andhra PradeshBapatla432201036.0@11201017.9231985213.3201996
Andhra PradeshBapatla432201134.905199512.4301988234.9021994
Andhra PradeshBapatla432201233.2@25200713.6222010104.2072010
Andhra PradeshCuddapah432410137.831189710.008199284.8011896
Andhra PradeshCuddapah432410241.521200512.015199751.6221901
Andhra PradeshCuddapah432410343.528200712.6051997131.3031915
Andhra PradeshCuddapah432410445.323199817.2201997116.6191898
Andhra PradeshCuddapah432410546.118190618.0061997115.1201940
Andhra PradeshCuddapah432410645.702199817.6071997175.6141996
Andhra PradeshCuddapah432410740.605189716.2012006116.8121977
Andhra PradeshCuddapah432410840.004189916.0111997176.0251910
Andhra PradeshCuddapah432410939.807197214.6091997173.5211906
Andhra PradeshCuddapah432411039.303199416.0021997270.4081958
Andhra PradeshCuddapah432411136.5@02199113.8@281964104.7221943
Andhra PradeshCuddapah432411235.612193010.623191485.1131883
Andhra PradeshGannavaram431810135.922199011.107199247.5021985
Andhra PradeshGannavaram431810237.814195414.422199345.7161972
Andhra PradeshGannavaram431810343.329195317.001197676.4191967
Andhra PradeshGannavaram431810444.524198519.421197177.5251953
Andhra PradeshGannavaram431810548.811200219.4011997210.0101990
Andhra PradeshGannavaram431810647.605200320.2071976156.9161996
Andhra PradeshGannavaram431810741.007196621.4131993211.3231989
Andhra PradeshGannavaram431810841.105200921.4091992103.1092008
Andhra PradeshGannavaram431810938.604197218.2061957160.7202005
Andhra PradeshGannavaram431811037.915198017.6241967200.6161995
Andhra PradeshGannavaram431811135.602200814.6301970148.3201977
Andhra PradeshGannavaram431811236.725200713.0@222010133.2162003
Andhra PradeshHanamkonda430870135.83120098.907194572.0011991
Andhra PradeshHanamkonda430870239.616200510.603191182.0201962
Andhra PradeshHanamkonda430870342.2@25200411.723201071.1301928
Andhra PradeshHanamkonda430870445.1@30197317.802195783.6201937
Andhra PradeshHanamkonda430870547.227200317.203191775.7221940
Andhra PradeshHanamkonda430870647.803200316.3191985197.6261914
Andhra PradeshHanamkonda430870739.6@02199317.8151911227.8131903
Andhra PradeshHanamkonda430870839.607199216.6261994190.5261924
Andhra PradeshHanamkonda430870938.427200917.6071994304.8281908
Andhra PradeshHanamkonda430871038.607200215.0311952136.4251957
Andhra PradeshHanamkonda430871135.10819769.430190492.7061916
Andhra PradeshHanamkonda430871235.12219848.329190242.4031929
Andhra PradeshHyderabad [Begumpet] (A)431280135.93120096.108194693.2031922
Andhra PradeshHyderabad [Begumpet] (A)431280239.12620098.903191175.8262000
Andhra PradeshHyderabad [Begumpet] (A)431280342.229189213.2061957103.1311928
Andhra PradeshHyderabad [Begumpet] (A)431280443.3@30197316.019199760.7201937
Andhra PradeshHyderabad [Begumpet] (A)431280544.512201016.706199779.3241978
Andhra PradeshHyderabad [Begumpet] (A)431280645.502196617.8121922122.7261914
Andhra PradeshHyderabad [Begumpet] (A)431280737.401200918.6261968140.5241989
Andhra PradeshHyderabad [Begumpet] (A)431280836.124195018.7312009241.5242000
Andhra PradeshHyderabad [Begumpet] (A)431280936.115192717.8301942153.2271908
Andhra PradeshHyderabad [Begumpet] (A)431281036.706189611.7261968117.1061903
Andhra PradeshHyderabad [Begumpet] (A)431281134.01219867.4261964112.5041987
Andhra PradeshHyderabad [Begumpet] (A)431281233.8@2620077.114196644.5011918
Andhra PradeshKakinada431890134.629199112.006196278.2221921
Andhra PradeshKakinada431890237.829189615.601191888.4281971
Andhra PradeshKakinada431890340.030199217.219190681.2261967
Andhra PradeshKakinada431890442.825194718.907194261.0071937
Andhra PradeshKakinada431890546.920197820.5131979267.5101990
Andhra PradeshKakinada431890647.208192321.4271975501.4021941
Andhra PradeshKakinada431890741.702198221.1141938295.9231989
Andhra PradeshKakinada431890838.4@07200921.7191955155.8081983
Andhra PradeshKakinada431890937.916200921.3121977398.9251997
Andhra PradeshKakinada431891037.307200617.2281949281.9291936
Andhra PradeshKakinada431891134.801200114.4281970276.3161923
Andhra PradeshKakinada431891234.013198413.9291902130.3011882
Andhra PradeshKalingapatanam431050134.920199011.517200371.8031966
Andhra PradeshKalingapatanam431050237.818192212.801191883.1231923
Andhra PradeshKalingapatanam431050338.914194615.401198484.3091940
Andhra PradeshKalingapatanam431050441.726194718.212199766.2041990
Andhra PradeshKalingapatanam431050546.920197820.5181997307.3161914
Andhra PradeshKalingapatanam431050644.611197219.8231960220.7261983
Andhra PradeshKalingapatanam431050741.502198220.4@291975205.7021956
Andhra PradeshKalingapatanam431050838.202197221.4051962192.5021912
Andhra PradeshKalingapatanam431050938.013198718.2041975355.4192005
Andhra PradeshKalingapatanam431051036.610197617.8311974338.0171982
Andhra PradeshKalingapatanam431051134.308197710.3031974280.4181923
Andhra PradeshKalingapatanam431051234.412198411.2261975221.7051909
Andhra PradeshKavali432430134.521200616.9252006116.7072002
Andhra PradeshKavali432430238.226200118.2022001112.8272000
Andhra PradeshKavali432430340.828199619.008200885.0182003
Andhra PradeshKavali432430444.215199920.414200735.0@142001
Andhra PradeshKavali432430547.231200321.6042000224.9071995
Andhra PradeshKavali432430635.801199821.321200996.5122010
Andhra PradeshKavali432430740.205199921.304199868.5241995
Andhra PradeshKavali432430839.515200922.722200097.8232000
Andhra PradeshKavali432430939.826200922.317200799.7281998
Andhra PradeshKavali432431038.209200719.5282008355.1302007
Andhra PradeshKavali432431135.611199518.0302002245.4072009
Andhra PradeshKavali432431232.630200717.2222010110.9141997
Andhra PradeshKhammam431370135.03119509.408194684.5131966
Andhra PradeshKhammam431370239.421196911.703194342.0072000
Andhra PradeshKhammam431370343.328195315.814198766.0181967
Andhra PradeshKhammam431370445.5@30197318.017197263.0201945
Andhra PradeshKhammam431370547.225194718.6141987227.2201969
Andhra PradeshKhammam431370646.703195321.2@111987100.0141998
Andhra PradeshKhammam431370740.607196618.4242004299.7101954
Andhra PradeshKhammam431370841.216197219.0131986143.2151978
Andhra PradeshKhammam431370937.6@22197718.7291986177.4071968
Andhra PradeshKhammam431371039.630197815.2231985190.3051983
Andhra PradeshKhammam431371135.404196511.730194186.4091946
Andhra PradeshKhammam431371234.60119729.713196633.0131969
Andhra PradeshKothagudem (Bhadrachalam)431360137.23020098.405196251.6131966
Andhra PradeshKothagudem (Bhadrachalam)431360240.628200911.6@11198155.0012005
Andhra PradeshKothagudem (Bhadrachalam)431360342.829195314.0011984103.0242008
Andhra PradeshKothagudem (Bhadrachalam)431360446.429197317.029198776.0112001
Andhra PradeshKothagudem (Bhadrachalam)431360548.609197318.6071981156.0131990
Andhra PradeshKothagudem (Bhadrachalam)431360647.505200319.4231981109.2271963
Andhra PradeshKothagudem (Bhadrachalam)431360740.807196620.0131986205.8241989
Andhra PradeshKothagudem (Bhadrachalam)431360838.202197219.8081992221.4121986
Andhra PradeshKothagudem (Bhadrachalam)431360938.6@06197219.6121977230.6202005
Andhra PradeshKothagudem (Bhadrachalam)431361038.2@02197214.0142003212.0051983
Andhra PradeshKothagudem (Bhadrachalam)431361136.016197310.0281970191.0201977
Andhra PradeshKothagudem (Bhadrachalam)431361235.23019728.4@11197078.0162003
Andhra PradeshKurnool432130137.32320008.3@08197541.1181915
Andhra PradeshKurnool432130239.926200911.1@05194366.8041928
Andhra PradeshKurnool432130343.329199612.803192172.7111989
Andhra PradeshKurnool432130444.829200015.527197192.5252004
Andhra PradeshKurnool432130545.610192119.4221955165.6231952
Andhra PradeshKurnool432130645.602199817.6051999393.7232007
Andhra PradeshKurnool432130738.509196619.2251976132.1021893
Andhra PradeshKurnool432130837.806189919.9241966121.9211955
Andhra PradeshKurnool432130938.720198717.0241972200.1091888
Andhra PradeshKurnool432131038.405200213.0301971185.9012009
Andhra PradeshKurnool432131138.80119719.3181974145.8181987
Andhra PradeshKurnool432131234.4@1819296.729190271.1301906
Andhra PradeshMahbubnagar431680136.83020099.116200927.0151997
Andhra PradeshMahbubnagar431680240.317199311.616195639.4132008
Andhra PradeshMahbubnagar431680341.828199612.506197684.6232008
Andhra PradeshMahbubnagar431680445.330197316.106199065.5221957
Andhra PradeshMahbubnagar431680544.929197318.3071986171.0141979
Andhra PradeshMahbubnagar431680644.802200320.4091974123.0151969
Andhra PradeshMahbubnagar431680737.402198818.6071981106.6232005
Andhra PradeshMahbubnagar431680837.526198120.0@011956252.0151978
Andhra PradeshMahbubnagar431680939.417196618.5251972137.4281954
Andhra PradeshMahbubnagar431681039.115198113.4301974140.0021977
Andhra PradeshMahbubnagar431681135.302199911.3261964145.0041987
Andhra PradeshMahbubnagar431681236.025200711.023197544.5091962
Andhra PradeshMasulipatnam (Machilipatnam)431850134.521200613.416196876.2141908
Andhra PradeshMasulipatnam (Machilipatnam)431850237.2@16192714.402188996.5131901
Andhra PradeshMasulipatnam (Machilipatnam)431850342.230189216.7071906150.4091926
Andhra PradeshMasulipatnam (Machilipatnam)431850444.428189218.0011976106.5182001
Andhra PradeshMasulipatnam (Machilipatnam)431850547.8@31200317.8161976115.6202010
Andhra PradeshMasulipatnam (Machilipatnam)431850647.001199820.0@191961197.0161996
Andhra PradeshMasulipatnam (Machilipatnam)431850741.703189719.0101976158.0231989
Andhra PradeshMasulipatnam (Machilipatnam)431850839.807200919.0301976200.9141977
Andhra PradeshMasulipatnam (Machilipatnam)431850938.227200218.3041976192.1191988
Andhra PradeshMasulipatnam (Machilipatnam)431851037.422197518.0@291971502.4281949
Andhra PradeshMasulipatnam (Machilipatnam)431851135.0@04200713.9101934464.7061968
Andhra PradeshMasulipatnam (Machilipatnam)431851234.625200713.2011970159.3151947
Andhra PradeshMedak430830136.0@3120098.228200663.0171995
Andhra PradeshMedak430830238.0@2620068.017199234.0122008
Andhra PradeshMedak430830341.831199611.204199286.0242008
Andhra PradeshMedak430830444.530200616.508198960.0041995
Andhra PradeshMedak430830546.318200619.5062000100.0131990
Andhra PradeshMedak430830644.603199813.9171986140.0181981
Andhra PradeshMedak430830737.001199618.1101991168.0231989
Andhra PradeshMedak430830835.615199418.2091991153.8242002
Andhra PradeshMedak430830936.026200916.8291991192.2212005
Andhra PradeshMedak430831036.3@08200210.8251991136.0061983
Andhra PradeshMedak430831133.80420008.226199174.4041987
Andhra PradeshMedak430831233.82920076.911198143.4311989
Andhra PradeshNalgonda431330136.017199811.628200655.4111978
Andhra PradeshNalgonda431330239.515200514.007200649.2202000
Andhra PradeshNalgonda431330342.014198315.804200843.6131981
Andhra PradeshNalgonda431330444.530199114.615198770.0172006
Andhra PradeshNalgonda431330546.126198421.103200592.4151995
Andhra PradeshNalgonda431330646.302199821.812199181.7121991
Andhra PradeshNalgonda431330739.207199221.6232007173.2241989
Andhra PradeshNalgonda431330837.631200421.806201088.2141977
Andhra PradeshNalgonda431330938.523198720.4292008152.2221991
Andhra PradeshNalgonda431331036.501198716.2282008109.2061987
Andhra PradeshNalgonda431331136.005200713.4302004163.5041987
Andhra PradeshNalgonda431331234.029200712.101200444.8082010
Andhra PradeshNandigama431820135.82320069.3231997107.2091995
Andhra PradeshNandigama431820239.916200513.312199747.2101994
Andhra PradeshNandigama431820342.431199214.909199644.4112006
Andhra PradeshNandigama431820444.727199919.112199768.1172006
Andhra PradeshNandigama431820547.131200319.3222010109.0101990
Andhra PradeshNandigama431820647.001200321.011199676.6121991
Andhra PradeshNandigama431820740.301200919.8@18200989.9082010
Andhra PradeshNandigama431820839.906200920.4091992136.5092008
Andhra PradeshNandigama431820938.224200220.1@292008171.2202005
Andhra PradeshNandigama431821037.404200215.8272008174.1021990
Andhra PradeshNandigama431821134.501200112.124200773.3021994
Andhra PradeshNandigama431821234.429200711.119201050.0162003
Andhra PradeshNandyal432120136.62320009.204197128.6091995
Andhra PradeshNandyal432120240.528200112.002198241.2121994
Andhra PradeshNandyal432120342.826199812.201198440.4252008
Andhra PradeshNandyal432120446.114198118.501197642.4191977
Andhra PradeshNandyal432120546.017198417.1021977101.6131979
Andhra PradeshNandyal432120645.402200317.5152007238.6232007
Andhra PradeshNandyal432120741.830198318.2@161975143.2112010
Andhra PradeshNandyal432120839.718198218.5221977376.8232000
Andhra PradeshNandyal432120937.909200116.114197997.8251990
Andhra PradeshNandyal432121038.205200210.5031971227.2172001
Andhra PradeshNandyal432121135.505199912.7@19197485.8011977
Andhra PradeshNandyal432121236.82019829.630198128.8061993
Andhra PradeshNarsapur431870133.312201015.506199272.9131995
Andhra PradeshNarsapur431870234.626200614.622199368.6241990
Andhra PradeshNarsapur431870336.504199218.911198937.4111989
Andhra PradeshNarsapur431870438.622199020.811199753.8172006
Andhra PradeshNarsapur431870546.131199821.2131991178.0202010
Andhra PradeshNarsapur431870644.202199721.2131991116.7161996
Andhra PradeshNarsapur431870738.911200221.6131993254.4231989
Andhra PradeshNarsapur431870838.001198922.218199393.4221989
Andhra PradeshNarsapur431870935.630201022.1291996182.8202005
Andhra PradeshNarsapur431871036.221200920.5282000218.5312006
Andhra PradeshNarsapur431871134.401200916.2301996221.4021994
Andhra PradeshNarsapur431871232.308200915.5@011996100.3072010
Andhra PradeshNellore432450135.627193615.0091946131.5092002
Andhra PradeshNellore432450239.416192716.1051891156.2141984
Andhra PradeshNellore432450343.926189217.201191067.6191967
Andhra PradeshNellore432450445.630189520.206199073.7271900
Andhra PradeshNellore432450546.715189220.2231965258.7081995
Andhra PradeshNellore432450646.701189421.1041912197.1141996
Andhra PradeshNellore432450742.230189922.2@05194395.3031950
Andhra PradeshNellore432450840.606189921.721191298.5232000
Andhra PradeshNellore432450941.703189921.5211974180.0291992
Andhra PradeshNellore432451039.410190018.9251895444.0181950
Andhra PradeshNellore432451136.702191516.7251939523.4031987
Andhra PradeshNellore432451235.005190914.4101895189.2161902
Andhra PradeshNidadavolu431840135.022199012.018196886.4011990
Andhra PradeshNidadavolu431840236.925197311.422199346.4041979
Andhra PradeshNidadavolu431840338.0@30199215.405199745.8251989
Andhra PradeshNidadavolu431840442.826195619.021197189.2201971
Andhra PradeshNidadavolu431840548.926196218.3131986185.0111990
Andhra PradeshNidadavolu431840646.823196616.4131991254.4171996
Andhra PradeshNidadavolu431840740.406196619.4@151969389.9231989
Andhra PradeshNidadavolu431840836.502197214.9072000144.6121986
Andhra PradeshNidadavolu431840937.019199720.5121977150.6051971
Andhra PradeshNidadavolu431841036.5@04197718.0@281980126.8071972
Andhra PradeshNidadavolu431841136.501199013.8301970157.4201977
Andhra PradeshNidadavolu431841235.004199112.306197083.6131969
Andhra PradeshNizamabad430810137.02720094.805198372.1171995
Andhra PradeshNizamabad430810239.82520066.103191172.4041928
Andhra PradeshNizamabad430810343.324192811.001198443.9281950
Andhra PradeshNizamabad430810446.829198812.801190576.2201937
Andhra PradeshNizamabad430810547.322200516.018198376.8141979
Andhra PradeshNizamabad430810646.302199514.0251985246.4261914
Andhra PradeshNizamabad430810740.009190413.6161985298.0051958
Andhra PradeshNizamabad430810839.003198714.0@021985334.8111983
Andhra PradeshNizamabad430810939.004198614.8071983251.5191929
Andhra PradeshNizamabad430811038.91619518.4161984355.0061983
Andhra PradeshNizamabad430811137.01819867.028198480.0211936
Andhra PradeshNizamabad430811235.41619844.417189749.8011918
Andhra PradeshOngole432210136.522199014.006196273.0111997
Andhra PradeshOngole432210238.314195414.4221945195.0222000
Andhra PradeshOngole432210343.329195317.5031967126.8112006
Andhra PradeshOngole432210444.426195619.414194596.9172006
Andhra PradeshOngole432210547.431200316.1221949323.5202010
Andhra PradeshOngole432210647.201199822.4191961169.3222007
Andhra PradeshOngole432210741.802198221.2251957176.3201985
Andhra PradeshOngole432210839.828196821.3212008151.5232000
Andhra PradeshOngole432210941.015198721.3142009232.7221949
Andhra PradeshOngole432211039.507196518.3241947219.7161944
Andhra PradeshOngole432211135.511199516.7171955265.0231990
Andhra PradeshOngole432211233.913195115.1271959251.1171997
Andhra PradeshRamgundam430860136.02920098.004199153.4072002
Andhra PradeshRamgundam430860239.62820098.422199356.8061998
Andhra PradeshRamgundam430860343.028199613.011197972.4242008
Andhra PradeshRamgundam430860445.6@30200015.420197162.0241961
Andhra PradeshRamgundam430860547.324198420.4011977111.2011977
Andhra PradeshRamgundam430860647.208195319.4031973158.8151998
Andhra PradeshRamgundam430860741.006196618.8141973131.6171986
Andhra PradeshRamgundam430860837.904199019.8311965216.3052006
Andhra PradeshRamgundam430860938.628198717.8301972145.3201998
Andhra PradeshRamgundam430861038.411195715.0301992135.8241973
Andhra PradeshRamgundam430861136.60619779.0301970105.6182009
Andhra PradeshRamgundam430861235.51419847.5241994101.2021966
Andhra PradeshRentachintala431770137.427200310.117200422.0072002
Andhra PradeshRentachintala431770240.62819739.4082004155.0161975
Andhra PradeshRentachintala431770344.428195315.009200482.5111989
Andhra PradeshRentachintala431770446.629197314.717200469.1261948
Andhra PradeshRentachintala431770548.323200218.306195593.5111990
Andhra PradeshRentachintala431770649.9@03200320.0191975101.6221947
Andhra PradeshRentachintala431770742.217199219.3142004107.0171989
Andhra PradeshRentachintala431770840.104200916.5191994125.2151978
Andhra PradeshRentachintala431770942.112200018.9212004227.0291964
Andhra PradeshRentachintala431771041.012198616.0221985153.2191945
Andhra PradeshRentachintala431771136.106195112.2261950132.2041987
Andhra PradeshRentachintala431771235.628196810.0311936120.0121967
Andhra PradeshTirupati (A)432750135.631200912.907199276.2141986
Andhra PradeshTirupati (A)432750239.5@26200914.5@04200638.4191995
Andhra PradeshTirupati (A)432750343.029199614.803199629.8252008
Andhra PradeshTirupati (A)432750444.228200020.004199349.4061990
Andhra PradeshTirupati (A)432750545.001199620.4271991150.8071995
Andhra PradeshTirupati (A)432750645.202200321.5242007185.6141996
Andhra PradeshTirupati (A)432750740.519198720.7141983101.8261985
Andhra PradeshTirupati (A)432750840.007200921.819199895.0191998
Andhra PradeshTirupati (A)432750943.105201021.8@072004101.8052002
Andhra PradeshTirupati (A)432751037.607200916.5252000181.4292007
Andhra PradeshTirupati (A)432751134.809198615.0252007210.6232005
Andhra PradeshTirupati (A)432751234.317200313.5121994174.6111996
Andhra PradeshTuni431470135.324200613.904200831.8022003
Andhra PradeshTuni431470238.525200614.103200182.7102008
Andhra PradeshTuni431470340.028200618.505199745.0242008
Andhra PradeshTuni431470440.3@22200820.130200558.6302005
Andhra PradeshTuni431470547.530199818.428200865.9202010
Andhra PradeshTuni431470645.309199522.9182010196.3171996
Andhra PradeshTuni431470741.412200222.1212006100.1052003
Andhra PradeshTuni431470839.510200921.4042006150.7042006
Andhra PradeshTuni431470939.025200222.8202005173.2202005
Andhra PradeshTuni431471037.206200619.8292008165.1242003
Andhra PradeshTuni431471135.101199916.025200745.6161998
Andhra PradeshTuni431471234.021200714.922201099.2162003
Andhra PradeshVishakhapatnam431490134.829200910.5061962132.1131908
Andhra PradeshVishakhapatnam431490238.226200912.8251997116.8102008
Andhra PradeshVishakhapatnam431490340.016200414.4011952116.6271990
Andhra PradeshVishakhapatnam431490440.529196018.315193092.7091971
Andhra PradeshVishakhapatnam431490545.012200220.0071904168.0101990
Andhra PradeshVishakhapatnam431490645.409199521.1@231920166.1201929
Andhra PradeshVishakhapatnam431490741.409200221.3131960145.0241951
Andhra PradeshVishakhapatnam431490838.815198921.1031907211.8042006
Andhra PradeshVishakhapatnam431490938.225200217.5101993161.2202005
Andhra PradeshVishakhapatnam431491037.208196517.6271980293.3201958
Andhra PradeshVishakhapatnam431491135.004200112.9301970270.5181923
Andhra PradeshVishakhapatnam431491234.021200211.3061970191.3041909
Andhra PradeshWaltair (Vishakhapatnam RS/RW)431500132.131198015.808199283.2031966
Andhra PradeshWaltair (Vishakhapatnam RS/RW)431500234.025197417.5042006278.9231998
Andhra PradeshWaltair (Vishakhapatnam RS/RW)431500336.726197919.422200998.5271990
Andhra PradeshWaltair (Vishakhapatnam RS/RW)431500436.521197919.518197792.7091971
Andhra PradeshWaltair (Vishakhapatnam RS/RW)431500542.019197820.8082000102.6101990
Andhra PradeshWaltair (Vishakhapatnam RS/RW)431500641.406197620.6152005157.0271975
Andhra PradeshWaltair (Vishakhapatnam RS/RW)431500739.916199721.022198694.2111992
Andhra PradeshWaltair (Vishakhapatnam RS/RW)431500837.413197922.3041987177.8121986
Andhra PradeshWaltair (Vishakhapatnam RS/RW)431500937.527200221.1041971195.4202005
Andhra PradeshWaltair (Vishakhapatnam RS/RW)431501035.904198017.7281971371.2171982
Andhra PradeshWaltair (Vishakhapatnam RS/RW)431501133.407198914.1301970201.6261976
Andhra PradeshWaltair (Vishakhapatnam RS/RW)431501231.201201016.0292005109.7112010
Arunachal PradeshPasighat422200129.63019736.515200382.6301990
Arunachal PradeshPasighat422200231.52819757.5021959137.6041961
Arunachal PradeshPasighat422200334.027197310.601196299.2191961
Arunachal PradeshPasighat422200437.328197912.5041965181.1301920
Arunachal PradeshPasighat422200537.429196111.3221993234.4291948
Arunachal PradeshPasighat422200638.621199618.9191966410.5191974
Arunachal PradeshPasighat422200738.807198619.1031983467.9111948
Arunachal PradeshPasighat422200838.515197820.1111965476.7221988
Arunachal PradeshPasighat422200938.011197717.4291966310.3141982
Arunachal PradeshPasighat422201036.201198313.4291986652.2051988
Arunachal PradeshPasighat422201133.01119748.3301996105.6182009
Arunachal PradeshPasighat422201229.21319967.216196176.2221936
AssamDhubri424040129.92219762.428196454.1071945
AssamDhubri424040233.22819662.809190559.9181904
AssamDhubri424040338.3@2719097.4201961134.6311972
AssamDhubri424040441.1@2119396.4191973197.6291948
AssamDhubri424040541.402196015.9181957226.3251944
AssamDhubri424040639.101196613.9081953368.3111909
AssamDhubri424040737.803193020.8191977285.7161908
AssamDhubri424040837.018197321.7281957324.2271977
AssamDhubri424040938.803197319.4081981363.6151960
AssamDhubri424041034.3@01198217.2291902177.2062001
AssamDhubri424041132.12319719.426196282.6041952
AssamDhubri424041227.8@19447.827192230.4011979
AssamDhubri (Rupsi) (A)424060129.02819822.430196455.4101957
AssamDhubri (Rupsi) (A)424060234.02119763.204198369.2241988
AssamDhubri (Rupsi) (A)424060339.12319727.3@11197963.8291985
AssamDhubri (Rupsi) (A)424060441.021196010.9011993138.0301959
AssamDhubri (Rupsi) (A)424060541.303196615.5121993479.3281989
AssamDhubri (Rupsi) (A)424060639.418197917.6031993271.0191968
AssamDhubri (Rupsi) (A)424060737.912195918.5121974343.4181989
AssamDhubri (Rupsi) (A)424060836.407197915.1121957254.2241983
AssamDhubri (Rupsi) (A)424060935.909198219.7281986273.9151960
AssamDhubri (Rupsi) (A)424061035.205198314.5241992220.0041958
AssamDhubri (Rupsi) (A)424061132.52219768.229197872.1191973
AssamDhubri (Rupsi) (A)424061229.42619793.315196431.7111981
AssamDibrugarh (Mohanbari) (A)423140128.52619903.406198377.0171978
AssamDibrugarh (Mohanbari) (A)423140231.91219994.802196055.9151954
AssamDibrugarh (Mohanbari) (A)423140334.5@1920108.101198383.6231994
AssamDibrugarh (Mohanbari) (A)423140436.015199910.8051965124.6181973
AssamDibrugarh (Mohanbari) (A)423140537.224200914.1091964231.5101996
AssamDibrugarh (Mohanbari) (A)423140638.121199616.5201969153.8101966
AssamDibrugarh (Mohanbari) (A)423140737.916199420.6051978145.2241987
AssamDibrugarh (Mohanbari) (A)423140837.516200619.5231958203.1221975
AssamDibrugarh (Mohanbari) (A)423140937.608200919.7181964152.0231973
AssamDibrugarh (Mohanbari) (A)423141036.306200713.3271971122.5111978
AssamDibrugarh (Mohanbari) (A)423141133.10619956.530197183.0061965
AssamDibrugarh (Mohanbari) (A)423141230.60120022.728196131.7141984
AssamGuwahati (Bhorjar) (A)424100129.62920103.030196439.1101957
AssamGuwahati (Bhorjar) (A)424100235.72820065.3@04198335.2171993
AssamGuwahati (Bhorjar) (A)424100338.62719798.511197960.4202005
AssamGuwahati (Bhorjar) (A)424100440.117199910.3011968116.5062004
AssamGuwahati (Bhorjar) (A)424100540.301196016.403197596.8121958
AssamGuwahati (Bhorjar) (A)424100638.506197920.6011979194.3051956
AssamGuwahati (Bhorjar) (A)424100737.513200921.6081978179.6101985
AssamGuwahati (Bhorjar) (A)424100838.011200622.3@211978135.7192005
AssamGuwahati (Bhorjar) (A)424100937.828200919.9281986130.3022010
AssamGuwahati (Bhorjar) (A)424101037.001200913.8311979160.9151991
AssamGuwahati (Bhorjar) (A)424101133.003200910.022196552.2132002
AssamGuwahati (Bhorjar) (A)424101230.91819574.928196135.3101973
AssamNorth Lakhimpur423090129.82219862.704195649.2241980
AssamNorth Lakhimpur423090231.81319994.311196164.7132005
AssamNorth Lakhimpur423090335.42020108.102195774.2281955
AssamNorth Lakhimpur423090436.222199911.101196899.6141954
AssamNorth Lakhimpur423090537.825200615.1011989178.8142004
AssamNorth Lakhimpur423090637.628198019.5072010207.8162010
AssamNorth Lakhimpur423090738.507200119.5122006261.6121971
AssamNorth Lakhimpur423090839.016200620.8141969183.8111993
AssamNorth Lakhimpur423090938.015199419.3291966170.4291954
AssamNorth Lakhimpur423091037.706200710.6311955118.0032006
AssamNorth Lakhimpur423091133.80220096.330197174.0051965
AssamNorth Lakhimpur423091230.80120023.129196159.4271983
AssamSilchar426190131.03120055.6211899100.1281911
AssamSilchar426190235.02519125.0101905114.0181993
AssamSilchar426190337.83119018.3011927245.4291922
AssamSilchar426190439.416193713.2021990165.1271934
AssamSilchar426190539.125200615.6121886290.3301893
AssamSilchar426190637.916200819.3@091990229.8201972
AssamSilchar426190739.428189619.0081965234.7091915
AssamSilchar426190839.016200619.4111906154.9141890
AssamSilchar426190938.309188716.8291990178.6281939
AssamSilchar426191036.703194415.6231914186.2081912
AssamSilchar426191135.029190010.6241902174.2091955
AssamSilchar426191231.7 @1819456.1@191966100.8061883
AssamSilichar (Kumbhigram) (A)426200131.12719826.219196429.2091967
AssamSilichar (Kumbhigram) (A)426200233.72819786.406198370.8061965
AssamSilichar (Kumbhigram) (A)426200338.326197310.3111979173.8201961
AssamSilichar (Kumbhigram) (A)426200438.418196013.6071971158.6031982
AssamSilichar (Kumbhigram) (A)426200539.801196017.6041972178.4211961
AssamSilichar (Kumbhigram) (A)426200637.830197819.9271987350.6021974
AssamSilichar (Kumbhigram) (A)426200738.010197320.0061981125.5031966
AssamSilichar (Kumbhigram) (A)426200838.6@15197819.6311985177.4301961
AssamSilichar (Kumbhigram) (A)426200937.909198218.9301957209.8051983
AssamSilichar (Kumbhigram) (A)426201037.515198515.4311957183.3081963
AssamSilichar (Kumbhigram) (A)426201135.301198311.3211961104.8271976
AssamSilichar (Kumbhigram) (A)426201231.9@0319728.131198376.7101973
AssamTezpur424150128.82919825.608194535.0091993
AssamTezpur424150233.22819996.1@13190538.6111940
AssamTezpur424150338.205197710.001192762.0281912
AssamTezpur424150438.714197212.2081990100.1271946
AssamTezpur424150539.102197214.4101975148.1291904
AssamTezpur424150639.420197517.6061972184.9301986
AssamTezpur424150739.517197521.2031962148.5291989
AssamTezpur424150839.502197520.3011962166.8171986
AssamTezpur424150938.911197520.6081959154.3011966
AssamTezpur424151037.916197514.5311962152.2011973
AssamTezpur424151134.304197410.623195359.9271901
AssamTezpur424151233.90119746.131191359.8121981
BiharBhagalpur424980131.92519824.2@22200391.2101957
BiharBhagalpur424980235.82619815.0@03199051.2202003
BiharBhagalpur424980342.627198810.810197927.9301998
BiharBhagalpur424980445.3@30198013.1021990172.0221971
BiharBhagalpur424980546.428198214.5131978103.0201999
BiharBhagalpur424980646.007198319.5161968181.5251984
BiharBhagalpur424980742.306198222.4121980154.6272009
BiharBhagalpur424980839.711198620.1211989237.2011987
BiharBhagalpur424980938.624198221.5261999352.8251965
BiharBhagalpur424981040.0@19198116.1@311954196.0201987
BiharBhagalpur424981137.415198111.1@291952100.4101995
BiharBhagalpur424981232.20419813.931199032.8111981
BiharChapra424880130.21519742.423200350.4291959
BiharChapra424880239.62119633.3@03190532.5061949
BiharChapra424880340.80619607.701190636.8131940
BiharChapra424880444.130196612.123200346.2221909
BiharChapra424880545.527199514.101200758.6211964
BiharChapra424880646.609196615.6052003190.0301997
BiharChapra424880741.706198216.4142003245.4031981
BiharChapra424880839.402198216.7072008368.0161995
BiharChapra424880941.012200715.2122007307.1151921
BiharChapra424881036.906197613.6@242007243.0051977
BiharChapra424881135.81319695.527200689.4101969
BiharChapra424881232.00419783.631200337.3131997
BiharDehri425880130.6281958-1.018197799.2241981
BiharDehri425880235.32319640.021199055.0181990
BiharDehri425880341.53119731.5@11199043.7161944
BiharDehri425880445.0@3019993.0@05199043.2081914
BiharDehri425880549.51119885.001199096.0311914
BiharDehri425880647.2@09196613.5171989220.0131961
BiharDehri425880744.501198711.4311989202.4011925
BiharDehri425880839.403197211.0@281989254.5141910
BiharDehri425880937.1@12197910.8281986218.4121936
BiharDehri425881039.70419864.0@291989153.7061928
BiharDehri425881135.10719770.0@211989100.8191915
BiharDehri425881231.70119520.031198821.6211940
BiharGaya425910131.72319391.508200066.0011901
BiharGaya425910236.12720062.709197449.8181889
BiharGaya425910342.12720107.804198137.6131891
BiharGaya425910445.0@24198012.901196851.2211971
BiharGaya425910547.114197014.131199165.0291963
BiharGaya425910647.909196618.3061913229.6161883
BiharGaya425910743.706198216.7021886209.8271886
BiharGaya425910842.331197918.5031962258.6101942
BiharGaya425910942.301197917.5281994290.8161976
BiharGaya425911037.2@17191812.2231988118.6252003
BiharGaya425911135.00118966.128199581.8081924
BiharGaya425911231.11519291.425196149.0131885
BiharPatna (A)424920130.01119881.421198451.8101957
BiharPatna (A)424920235.12720063.410197440.6061949
BiharPatna (A)424920341.42720108.210197936.7121978
BiharPatna (A)424920444.6@29198013.302196534.0161983
BiharPatna (A)424920545.630200517.703195469.0112002
BiharPatna (A)424920646.609196619.3051996205.4301997
BiharPatna (A)424920741.206198221.1111960250.8281987
BiharPatna (A)424920839.708198520.5171994166.7142007
BiharPatna (A)424920937.520196819.0291972273.5201967
BiharPatna (A)424921037.224199012.0231991162.6061946
BiharPatna (A)424921134.10119667.729195265.0101969
BiharPatna (A)424921230.5@0719512.225196133.0251995
BiharPurnea425000129.32919901.331197186.4101957
BiharPurnea425000235.32820061.708189159.7121882
BiharPurnea425000340.62919415.4@05197348.8301998
BiharPurnea425000443.315189110.4041965114.3251925
BiharPurnea425000543.927191615.0031992220.5271887
BiharPurnea425000643.006197917.8061906318.0151989
BiharPurnea425000738.914197220.7281971204.2211916
BiharPurnea425000838.210200719.6301970294.9021987
BiharPurnea425000937.407196418.0291972318.5161898
BiharPurnea425001036.602200910.0311891168.8011971
BiharPurnea425001134.80519964.6291970114.8061932
BiharPurnea425001231.60320082.125196566.8011979
BiharSabaur424990129.02719580.619193499.6101957
BiharSabaur424990235.92320022.010197241.7221942
BiharSabaur424990341.21920023.908194534.3201940
BiharSabaur424990444.0@2919809.7011968214.6221971
BiharSabaur424990545.127195816.1301934150.4201999
BiharSabaur424990646.112193119.4021934186.5251984
BiharSabaur424990739.226197220.7@171971165.8251973
BiharSabaur424990837.421195720.7@311971248.5011987
BiharSabaur424990938.026197219.7271969346.2251965
BiharSabaur424991035.617195712.6221977185.2021961
BiharSabaur424991133.40419575.0291970103.8101995
BiharSabaur424991229.4@0519552.2@15196439.6111981
ChattisgarhAmbikapur426930130.52820090.913198969.0061985
ChattisgarhAmbikapur426930234.8 @2520062.510197462.4071961
ChattisgarhAmbikapur426930339.72920107.802197150.5301998
ChattisgarhAmbikapur426930443.828199910.601196834.7031997
ChattisgarhAmbikapur426930544.830198816.104198758.4251999
ChattisgarhAmbikapur426930644.904199517.2031980171.0302002
ChattisgarhAmbikapur426930738.301198716.4061987174.0231991
ChattisgarhAmbikapur426930836.102197219.8051989145.0071998
ChattisgarhAmbikapur426930935.710200315.7291972137.5032000
ChattisgarhAmbikapur426931034.50519669.4311954206.0011961
ChattisgarhAmbikapur426931132.4 @0419814.230197033.0151987
ChattisgarhAmbikapur426931229.52219851.726195531.0111967
ChattisgarhBailadila430930127.63119906.729197753.0091995
ChattisgarhBailadila430930230.62819899.804197745.6181990
ChattisgarhBailadila430930334.0@31199910.204199634.2131981
ChattisgarhBailadila430930437.4@16199912.0@13200162.0221978
ChattisgarhBailadila430930539.421199211.4062000207.0111990
ChattisgarhBailadila430930638.001199811.8141994292.4181999
ChattisgarhBailadila430930729.90119824.6231986284.0181988
ChattisgarhBailadila430930828.12819859.2141978205.4141986
ChattisgarhBailadila430930929.427199213.4111986134.0131980
ChattisgarhBailadila430931029.4@28200011.131198774.3051986
ChattisgarhBailadila430931129.60119939.425198786.0201977
ChattisgarhBailadila430931228.50619988.412199934.0121988
ChattisgarhChampa427830132.62819806.222196364.0061945
ChattisgarhChampa427830238.32520068.308197743.6011961
ChattisgarhChampa427830342.429197211.504196588.1261951
ChattisgarhChampa427830446.928198016.102196534.6191971
ChattisgarhChampa427830548.426198419.901196337.6291956
ChattisgarhChampa427830647.203197820.4091971154.6251966
ChattisgarhChampa427830741.606198220.4161963347.2261947
ChattisgarhChampa427830837.401197221.2122005260.4111963
ChattisgarhChampa427830936.011196819.6291972199.0231965
ChattisgarhChampa427831036.212195715.1291983100.2011973
ChattisgarhChampa427831135.12219799.630196041.1201946
ChattisgarhChampa427831232.1 @1819826.930196845.4111967
ChattisgarhDurg428760136.30219807.422201042.2101984
ChattisgarhDurg428760239.322197410.209197232.0071979
ChattisgarhDurg428760342.430198512.002197148.2051971
ChattisgarhDurg428760445.328197317.601200690.0221978
ChattisgarhDurg428760547.431198819.702200565.5081977
ChattisgarhDurg428760646.011197920.0031988113.0111970
ChattisgarhDurg428760740.401198720.5171972169.6021970
ChattisgarhDurg428760835.4 @04198720.2082006260.4132006
ChattisgarhDurg428760936.428198720.4131978130.4151983
ChattisgarhDurg428761038.002198412.8272009118.0162005
ChattisgarhDurg428761138.30319759.0 @30197559.6261972
ChattisgarhDurg428761234.41419847.322201041.0021978
ChattisgarhJagdalpur430410134.82720092.808194650.6091995
ChattisgarhJagdalpur430410238.72020065.0041943120.4071919
ChattisgarhJagdalpur430410340.62819538.501198480.4101987
ChattisgarhJagdalpur430410443.330194113.903194373.8162006
ChattisgarhJagdalpur430410546.122191217.2 @04198196.8141976
ChattisgarhJagdalpur430410645.505200314.5101986259.7171974
ChattisgarhJagdalpur430410738.907196618.3171958180.9071934
ChattisgarhJagdalpur430410839.825199116.7191920203.2151931
ChattisgarhJagdalpur430410934.209200617.6301984163.8241911
ChattisgarhJagdalpur430411036.118198411.1311941139.1082003
ChattisgarhJagdalpur430411134.11520095.6301912102.9261924
ChattisgarhJagdalpur430411232.21519463.9191945101.0141969
ChattisgarhJashpurnagar427900130.62620071.0@06200866.4211998
ChattisgarhJashpurnagar427900237.61919990.704200843.6061973
ChattisgarhJashpurnagar427900338.62720045.001198845.6071995
ChattisgarhJashpurnagar427900441.230199910.515200561.8181971
ChattisgarhJashpurnagar427900542.526198414.1@06200465.6172009
ChattisgarhJashpurnagar427900642.502199516.2302005365.0302001
ChattisgarhJashpurnagar427900738.401199913.7152005184.0231982
ChattisgarhJashpurnagar427900835.607200813.3302006180.0292002
ChattisgarhJashpurnagar427900934.201200813.7@302008195.6241973
ChattisgarhJashpurnagar427901033.00119769.530199396.6251974
ChattisgarhJashpurnagar427901131.6@0720014.727199374.0101995
ChattisgarhJashpurnagar427901234.43020081.3@30200843.2251991
ChattisgarhKanker429530133.01519733.908194653.3301943
ChattisgarhKanker429530236.52819663.927193452.8221950
ChattisgarhKanker429530340.0@28199210.030197548.5041957
ChattisgarhKanker429530443.630197315.014197944.2101951
ChattisgarhKanker429530545.410197314.603198168.4141969
ChattisgarhKanker429530646.110193115.4301975245.9261940
ChattisgarhKanker429530736.107196615.0241975289.1311951
ChattisgarhKanker429530834.402197214.4171975221.4091981
ChattisgarhKanker429530934.029198015.0101975257.3091936
ChattisgarhKanker429531035.40519669.2301992112.8111938
ChattisgarhKanker429531134.02219795.330198158.4031950
ChattisgarhKanker429531232.70719763.921193520.0041978
ChattisgarhKhijrawan315040132.32219804.506198655.0031984
ChattisgarhKhijrawan315040237.62819665.302195862.4191968
ChattisgarhKhijrawan315040340.729196611.301197640.9041957
ChattisgarhKhijrawan315040443.328197410.6011969141.0201970
ChattisgarhKhijrawan315040545.427198418.114197156.0151982
ChattisgarhKhijrawan315040647.606195719.8291984149.0241986
ChattisgarhKhijrawan315040744.901195718.9091962312.0201982
ChattisgarhKhijrawan315040833.629197919.9301985204.6091981
ChattisgarhKhijrawan315040933.823196619.8@301984157.3131968
ChattisgarhKhijrawan315041037.1@31196912.9311974116.2121984
ChattisgarhKhijrawan315041136.61919695.230196071.0041986
ChattisgarhKhijrawan315041232.41419635.1@24196825.4011979
ChattisgarhPendra Road427790133.02720093.308193759.2281984
ChattisgarhPendra Road427790236.02720061.702192942.9041917
ChattisgarhPendra Road427790340.02620108.710197970.9121956
ChattisgarhPendra Road427790443.227199912.402196167.8021926
ChattisgarhPendra Road427790546.229198815.504198788.6281997
ChattisgarhPendra Road427790644.605200316.7131915242.1251946
ChattisgarhPendra Road427790738.506198218.1132010166.6051953
ChattisgarhPendra Road427790835.203197218.1082010262.1181953
ChattisgarhPendra Road427790934.603199615.5302010173.0151987
ChattisgarhPendra Road427791036.926197211.5292009228.1081994
ChattisgarhPendra Road427791133.50420016.1211926100.0192006
ChattisgarhPendra Road427791230.6 @2120083.931193681.2111967
ChattisgarhRaigarh428840133.4 @0219866.822196350.8081985
ChattisgarhRaigarh428840239.4@2820067.808199729.0011973
ChattisgarhRaigarh428840343.029197212.206200361.0261951
ChattisgarhRaigarh428840446.028197314.407200164.6231984
ChattisgarhRaigarh428840548.308197318.727200280.2301990
ChattisgarhRaigarh428840647.206195519.5191963298.0302001
ChattisgarhRaigarh428840741.806198218.6251995261.0101958
ChattisgarhRaigarh428840839.028200318.4092001315.2251970
ChattisgarhRaigarh428840938.001196920.2041991212.0141961
ChattisgarhRaigarh428841038.605200513.423200083.6141966
ChattisgarhRaigarh428841136.60320009.330197051.2101995
ChattisgarhRaigarh428841234.40320046.424195927.3111967
ChattisgarhRaipur428750135.52720095.018190855.4221921
ChattisgarhRaipur428750238.0@2820095.009189357.4041917
ChattisgarhRaipur428750343.32818928.304189855.9171906
ChattisgarhRaipur428750446.130194215.002190540.0281986
ChattisgarhRaipur428750547.930198814.427190480.3271904
ChattisgarhRaipur428750647.2@08199516.1211884297.0302007
ChattisgarhRaipur428750741.201198717.1@081988275.2142009
ChattisgarhRaipur428750837.503197220.0@201939370.3041910
ChattisgarhRaipur428750937.219189918.3281902196.2191980
ChattisgarhRaipur428751037.901198713.9301933148.6081900
ChattisgarhRaipur428751135.60219358.322188370.4021930
ChattisgarhRaipur428751232.41419843.929190252.1261909
ChattisgarhRaipur (Mana)112030135.72720095.703199130.8031984
ChattisgarhRaipur (Mana)112030238.72520068.404198338.6192003
ChattisgarhRaipur (Mana)112030342.430199612.401198423.8021982
ChattisgarhRaipur (Mana)112030445.428199916.502199669.2031980
ChattisgarhRaipur (Mana)112030547.430198819.2@06200061.7292006
ChattisgarhRaipur (Mana)112030647.2@05200319.5261986273.0302007
ChattisgarhRaipur (Mana)112030741.501198720.0111985216.4142009
ChattisgarhRaipur (Mana)112030837.203200220.2211992166.0171984
ChattisgarhRaipur (Mana)112030939.927199919.8281982180.0191980
ChattisgarhRaipur (Mana)112031036.814200612.213198876.4012007
ChattisgarhRaipur (Mana)112031135.51420099.9301988109.5191987
ChattisgarhRaipur (Mana)112031232.7@1020017.129198314.5141986
ChattisgarhRajnandgaon112040134.13019906.004199131.4091995
ChattisgarhRajnandgaon112040236.72719896.201200827.2@101999
ChattisgarhRajnandgaon112040340.2@30199610.201200052.2111995
ChattisgarhRajnandgaon112040444.415201013.8@031996105.2161983
ChattisgarhRajnandgaon112040546.722198918.0@13200382.4161990
ChattisgarhRajnandgaon112040645.6 @12198614.0@302003215.4211986
ChattisgarhRajnandgaon112040740.411199212.0201995178.6231986
ChattisgarhRajnandgaon112040840.510199217.9081992135.0221990
ChattisgarhRajnandgaon112040935.402199216.0@261994103.0051994
ChattisgarhRajnandgaon112041038.004200215.4@301992108.9181992
ChattisgarhRajnandgaon112041133.206198110.0 @29198418.2091998
ChattisgarhRajnandgaon112041231.61819857.423198428.2251986
DelhiNew Delhi (Palam) (A)421810131.0272007-2.211196752.2091995
DelhiNew Delhi (Palam) (A)421810235.7262006-1.606197447.6201979
DelhiNew Delhi (Palam) (A)421810341.32720103.401197230.8021982
DelhiNew Delhi (Palam) (A)421810445.32519708.6061967117.8161983
DelhiNew Delhi (Palam) (A)421810548.426199814.602196677.2292002
DelhiNew Delhi (Palam) (A)421810647.608199519.8061970215.6301981
DelhiNew Delhi (Palam) (A)421810745.705198717.8071964265.8091972
DelhiNew Delhi (Palam) (A)421810843.212198720.2301968183.6061967
DelhiNew Delhi (Palam) (A)421810940.826198713.6231972190.2161963
DelhiNew Delhi (Palam) (A)421811039.60219619.930196452.0032004
DelhiNew Delhi (Palam) (A)421811136.40420012.130196675.4271972
DelhiNew Delhi (Palam) (A)421811230.0121968-1.330197333.7031967
DelhiNew Delhi (Safdarjung)421820130.0291991-0.6161935116.8281885
DelhiNew Delhi (Safdarjung)421820234.12620061.6091982104.1211942
DelhiNew Delhi (Safdarjung)421820340.63119454.406194562.2111915
DelhiNew Delhi (Safdarjung)421820445.629194110.7021965134.0161983
DelhiNew Delhi (Safdarjung)421820547.229194415.202196960.0241976
DelhiNew Delhi (Safdarjung)421820646.717194518.9231932235.5281936
DelhiNew Delhi (Safdarjung)421820745.001193120.3011986266.2211958
DelhiNew Delhi (Safdarjung)421820842.012198720.7092009184.0021961
DelhiNew Delhi (Safdarjung)421820940.616193817.3@261964176.5161904
DelhiNew Delhi (Safdarjung)421821039.4@1719519.4311937172.7011954
DelhiNew Delhi (Safdarjung)421821136.10320013.928193893.4271972
DelhiNew Delhi (Safdarjung)421821229.30319870.027193075.7031923
GoaMormugao431960136.127199316.707194533.1012001
GoaMormugao431960237.829198417.21019442.0012005
GoaMormugao431960337.702198417.311200435.0102006
GoaMormugao431960435.813198420.6051953103.4201937
GoaMormugao431960538.407200420.7021971307.6221918
GoaMormugao431960635.501198717.0101964368.0121999
GoaMormugao431960732.702198220.2211965342.6241998
GoaMormugao431960832.501198719.3071964260.7011981
GoaMormugao431960932.830199721.1191946175.5301938
GoaMormugao431961036.816200818.3301932213.1032009
GoaMormugao431961136.7@24200012.2181946147.0131966
GoaMormugao431961236.615197217.201195574.8111965
GoaPanjim431920136.616200914.403199125.4041943
GoaPanjim431920239.220200913.328196514.7031917
GoaPanjim431920339.012197917.506197144.0102006
GoaPanjim431920439.807198919.4011905108.2281901
GoaPanjim431920538.606200420.9011995232.8221961
GoaPanjim431920635.908198220.9221992366.3121999
GoaPanjim431920732.302199620.51912334.7011987
GoaPanjim431920834.014196521.7@102008242.1011981
GoaPanjim431920933.2@17200121.0271964174.6222005
GoaPanjim431921037.215200820.0@302010256.8032009
GoaPanjim431921137.205198815.3291964109.0061922
GoaPanjim431921236.614200615.7121981100.8111965
GujaratAhmedabad426470136.12319123.310195430.7191948
GujaratAhmedabad426470240.62819532.206192026.4031917
GujaratAhmedabad426470343.93119089.4@02198215.7251967
GujaratAhmedabad426470446.227195812.816195521.9271982
GujaratAhmedabad426470547.827191619.1271974138.3091982
GujaratAhmedabad426470647.207189719.4131920249.3271997
GujaratAhmedabad426470742.206190220.4071983414.8271927
GujaratAhmedabad426470840.416198721.2121984250.0301976
GujaratAhmedabad426470941.729195117.2251972257.8171950
GujaratAhmedabad426471042.805192012.6291983166.3081985
GujaratAhmedabad426471138.90319018.329197576.8091982
GujaratAhmedabad426471235.60318993.627198329.4 @051990
GujaratAmreli428340136.6 @2820031.62619885.0071989
GujaratAmreli428340239.02820093.50719740.1031980
GujaratAmreli428340343.63119919.1@0219821.0 @222009
GujaratAmreli428340445.6 @29200214.105198942.0062008
GujaratAmreli428340546.205200218.020200083.8112004
GujaratAmreli428340645.603199120.6231983293.0292005
GujaratAmreli428340739.1@07199521.4062009217.5022007
GujaratAmreli428340838.606198721.1281979177.2082007
GujaratAmreli428340940.1@20198718.1271976127.2202007
GujaratAmreli428341042.102198714.427200351.6012003
GujaratAmreli428341138.20520039.128198862.0171979
GujaratAmreli428341236.60620084.1@31199021.0011978
GujaratBaroda427470136.2251961-1.115193533.0051920
GujaratBaroda427470241.72819531.710195033.0101898
GujaratBaroda427470344.42619736.703193621.0231967
GujaratBaroda427470445.9@25197911.716195571.4181947
GujaratBaroda427470546.711196018.905193959.7291917
GujaratBaroda427470645.6@06197920.2191978177.4061976
GujaratBaroda427470740.605196221.1191943247.4241927
GujaratBaroda427470837.917198722.2011976250.7051956
GujaratBaroda427470941.1@30195118.9291938372.1241945
GujaratBaroda427471042.102198711.7301955184.2081985
GujaratBaroda427471139.60219667.2301938256.0091982
GujaratBaroda427471236.80119803.3@22193743.4011978
GujaratBaroda (A)427480137.42819912.822196223.2121994
GujaratBaroda (A)427480240.62819533.910195050.4192003
GujaratBaroda (A)427480344.23019916.310200811.5251967
GujaratBaroda (A)427480445.929197914.415195530.0021985
GujaratBaroda (A)427480546.205200419.427197452.0202000
GujaratBaroda (A)427480645.606197921.2051957187.3061976
GujaratBaroda (A)427480740.106200922.2@291988297.4012005
GujaratBaroda (A)427480839.116196921.7161956277.1051956
GujaratBaroda (A)427480941.129195118.1251972221.6071970
GujaratBaroda (A)427481041.4@03198712.8271960180.4081985
GujaratBaroda (A)427481139.40119806.026196861.4041962
GujaratBaroda (A)427481237.20619685.528198334.2011978
GujaratBhaunagar (A)428380135.01619260.631192943.7051920
GujaratBhaunagar (A)428380239.42819532.801192930.0021961
GujaratBhaunagar (A)428380343.30319108.302190535.8241951
GujaratBhaunagar (A)428380445.020190012.8031903306.6181947
GujaratBhaunagar (A)428380547.310198819.416191787.4181933
GujaratBhaunagar (A)428380645.010190117.8151973294.9061976
GujaratBhaunagar (A)428380741.601199521.6251960200.4022008
GujaratBhaunagar (A)428380840.201198721.2011976372.9071968
GujaratBhaunagar (A)428380941.130195119.7251972265.0071970
GujaratBhaunagar (A)428381041.313198613.3311916233.9141931
GujaratBhaunagar (A)428381138.30119086.1301938113.5171979
GujaratBhaunagar (A)428381235.0 @0620085.026190825.9141909
GujaratBhuj (Rudramata) (A)426340137.0281991-0.228197714.5301976
GujaratBhuj (Rudramata) (A)426340238.92819530.322198461.5191942
GujaratBhuj (Rudramata) (A)426340343.92818925.509197942.2241967
GujaratBhuj (Rudramata) (A)426340445.630189312.705198967.1131881
GujaratBhuj (Rudramata) (A)426340547.826188616.6061989186.9191933
GujaratBhuj (Rudramata) (A)426340647.003199116.1161902178.5291980
GujaratBhuj (Rudramata) (A)426340741.307200919.4011924467.9151959
GujaratBhuj (Rudramata) (A)426340841.217198720.0051956241.4121979
GujaratBhuj (Rudramata) (A)426340942.830195117.8291923176.1151984
GujaratBhuj (Rudramata) (A)426341044.008198611.1311949118.6261917
GujaratBhuj (Rudramata) (A)426341139.70419896.0271978102.4021981
GujaratBhuj (Rudramata) (A)426341235.41319840.631199036.8161937
GujaratBroach428410136.9@2519614.02219628.0031965
GujaratBroach428410242.82819535.308197411.3051961
GujaratBroach428410344.223195911.001197114.0251954
GujaratBroach428410445.630195616.004197217.0191959
GujaratBroach428410547.820195520.0@12197680.5311956
GujaratBroach428410644.406195319.8051959132.0061976
GujaratBroach428410740.913196621.0011974223.0171965
GujaratBroach428410837.215196519.0231973460.0051976
GujaratBroach428410941.730195121.0301962304.8061954
GujaratBroach428411041.706195212.429197185.0101959
GujaratBroach428411139.10119649.130197088.3241976
GujaratBroach428411237.20819526.31219642.0051962
GujaratBulsar (Valsad)429150136.9 @1620067.1 @0619914.2122003
GujaratBulsar (Valsad)429150238.82620068.10920083.5151979
GujaratBulsar (Valsad)429150342.320200211.00919796.0251993
GujaratBulsar (Valsad)429150443.105200517.11819834.0291981
GujaratBulsar (Valsad)429150541.9 @13200319.826197420.0271977
GujaratBulsar (Valsad)429150638.101200717.0231976251.5171984
GujaratBulsar (Valsad)429150736.817197416.8121976249.0311976
GujaratBulsar (Valsad)429150833.431197915.6011976179.0112008
GujaratBulsar (Valsad)429150936.4 @29201016.8011976134.0081975
GujaratBulsar (Valsad)429151038.9 @10200212.6@31197683.2031998
GujaratBulsar (Valsad)429151138.104200310.4291976118.0191987
GujaratBulsar (Valsad)429151236.7 @1720027.031197622.2221980
GujaratDaroi133840133.82719632.627197333.0051953
GujaratDaroi133840238.42719673.302195118.0151979
GujaratDaroi133840341.92319597.422196025.0141968
GujaratDaroi133840446.928195812.604196714.0191959
GujaratDaroi133840547.012197019.017197532.0081982
GujaratDaroi133840645.601196320.6021973153.0231980
GujaratDaroi133840742.203196322.0@201975299.8271959
GujaratDaroi133840838.001197520.0181975193.4311973
GujaratDaroi133840942.229195115.0@271972208.4091963
GujaratDaroi133841041.113195112.025196664.0141958
GujaratDaroi133841137.60219647.630197044.0041976
GujaratDaroi133841235.01119633.823196626.0221980
GujaratDeesa425390134.4@2119522.810195422.4241977
GujaratDeesa425390240.62819532.0@20200568.0182003
GujaratDeesa425390343.0 @2120106.522196089.2251967
GujaratDeesa425390446.326195811.211200559.4261982
GujaratDeesa425390549.4@25193218.427197433.5051997
GujaratDeesa425390647.403199113.1101968196.0291977
GujaratDeesa425390743.006200919.7222006286.0251982
GujaratDeesa425390841.017198714.8131979193.7051984
GujaratDeesa425390942.504196917.0251972246.4081966
GujaratDeesa425391042.2@13195111.426197667.4141958
GujaratDeesa425391138.6 @0320098.3@30195662.7091982
GujaratDeesa425391235.60119532.214198619.0221980
GujaratDiu429140133.03019965.001199114.2081997
GujaratDiu429140236.00819965.221198413.6151979
GujaratDiu429140339.43019998.71719926.8261967
GujaratDiu429140442.418196710.50219937.0151983
GujaratDiu429140544.012197918.314199125.8302001
GujaratDiu429140639.003199517.6231997410.3231958
GujaratDiu429140734.404199317.5291996187.6301967
GujaratDiu429140834.018198713.5131992184.2111979
GujaratDiu429140936.830200114.824199283.8231988
GujaratDiu429141039.202200113.0281992221.5151959
GujaratDiu429141137.402200110.6241992139.8081982
GujaratDiu429141233.50519766.023199720.1171954
GujaratDohad427510135.0 @3019910.0@15193532.1081995
GujaratDohad427510242.02019762.211195035.5192003
GujaratDohad427510344.43019859.009197922.3291944
GujaratDohad427510445.427195812.105198920.8161983
GujaratDohad427510545.805200217.5291964122.7311938
GujaratDohad427510647.002199118.6211996166.4211945
GujaratDohad427510745.004196317.1281996230.3091958
GujaratDohad427510836.517198716.6 @281996295.4111933
GujaratDohad427510939.630200116.3221996265.4241945
GujaratDohad427511040.222200011.7191935177.0011954
GujaratDohad427511139.61619777.6301988108.2091982
GujaratDohad427511235.00419895.028193624.8161967
GujaratDwarka427310134.02419576.131192920.3291919
GujaratDwarka427310236.52519668.3@09190164.0151906
GujaratDwarka427310338.82419777.802190547.5171911
GujaratDwarka427310441.112193217.2@04190324.4121915
GujaratDwarka427310542.721195920.011190953.5201999
GujaratDwarka427310639.506197822.0211961230.9301956
GujaratDwarka427310736.402195821.3111973273.8171933
GujaratDwarka427310833.409196421.7211908302.3071933
GujaratDwarka427310939.429192922.2091909135.9041921
GujaratDwarka427311040.001195116.7311949138.4251917
GujaratDwarka427311137.501200912.2301938355.1181951
GujaratDwarka427311235.21720028.327190335.0161967
GujaratIdar426510135.52719944.822196216.6031965
GujaratIdar426510239.52520065.108197416.0271990
GujaratIdar426510344.5 @1820049.009197642.8251967
GujaratIdar426510447.622197713.0@05197631.0211988
GujaratIdar426510548.522201015.0@01198563.0221999
GujaratIdar426510646.5 @06199115.0101976147.8271956
GujaratIdar426510741.406200916.0101977307.0091958
GujaratIdar426510838.817198718.0021977276.2011968
GujaratIdar426510941.5 @30200117.0261972194.4101963
GujaratIdar426511041.1 @08200211.0301961162.0071985
GujaratIdar426511139.1 @04200210.027196418.8261963
GujaratIdar426511237.02019767.725196822.6161967
GujaratJamnagar427340133.91919330.728197319.8271929
GujaratJamnagar427340237.22619262.201192936.6151979
GujaratJamnagar427340340.52619736.702197238.6021904
GujaratJamnagar427340442.905197012.804190319.3121915
GujaratJamnagar427340544.421190316.701191892.7191933
GujaratJamnagar427340643.903192717.2161917337.8131920
GujaratJamnagar427340739.903195819.4141950335.0141929
GujaratJamnagar427340837.807195420.6061924248.9101954
GujaratJamnagar427340941.730195116.1291923133.3021947
GujaratJamnagar427341040.609195214.0301983246.0231975
GujaratJamnagar427341139.20919778.130196670.5021981
GujaratJamnagar427341234.41419553.428196842.7191929
GujaratKandla (A)426380134.31319652.92119629.2021965
GujaratKandla (A)426380237.42519664.31319725.0191968
GujaratKandla (A)426380341.627197310.705196631.2171967
GujaratKandla (A)426380444.5@27197315.20319725.4281967
GujaratKandla (A)426380546.117197219.20619684.7251974
GujaratKandla (A)426380643.704196619.4131964170.8261971
GujaratKandla (A)426380740.603196822.6081972136.0181966
GujaratKandla (A)426380837.407196421.831196876.0131964
GujaratKandla (A)426380941.010196918.327196244.0071966
GujaratKandla (A)426381041.904196813.730196124.4181974
GujaratKandla (A)426381137.50119668.830197045.0251963
GujaratKandla (A)426381234.01219635.428196812.8161967
GujaratKeshod (A)428320137.02819913.62219628.4031965
GujaratKeshod (A)428320239.52519664.408197212.2051972
GujaratKeshod (A)428320343.9 @3119918.807198218.6251967
GujaratKeshod (A)428320444.4@18198714.30119961.6 @281997
GujaratKeshod (A)428320545.505200217.402197933.8182000
GujaratKeshod (A)428320642.807199420.1162001282.4221983
GujaratKeshod (A)428320737.201198714.6091973312.5041961
GujaratKeshod (A)428320838.017198722.0 @282002186.0121964
GujaratKeshod (A)428320939.420198718.8271972166.8111962
GujaratKeshod (A)428321041.802198713.627196485.8231974
GujaratKeshod (A)428321139.20219879.026197886.2011981
GujaratKeshod (A)428321237.21620024.9@28198325.8161967
GujaratMahuva428370138.12019695.9@3019697.0091966
GujaratMahuva428370241.12619536.7@1619692.5051961
GujaratMahuva428370342.831195611.311196972.2251967
GujaratMahuva428370445.024195413.4@08196914.0161983
GujaratMahuva428370545.912197914.70619692.5311971
GujaratMahuva428370641.211198116.6011969179.6301959
GujaratMahuva428370739.002198518.4221969167.9151957
GujaratMahuva428370837.330197918.323196993.4171969
GujaratMahuva428370940.029197716.429196999.9101962
GujaratMahuva428371042.003198512.827196976.0141959
GujaratMahuva428371139.701197713.319195381.5091982
GujaratMahuva428371236.4@1919785.026196817.2171954
GujaratMandvi427290132.43119945.23019719.0021965
GujaratMandvi427290235.62719557.4@13197215.0271990
GujaratMandvi427290338.22719979.1041971114.0241967
GujaratMandvi427290441.128195814.0@1819920.0
GujaratMandvi427290542.903196618.015196928.0311970
GujaratMandvi427290637.024199020.0131964267.0061971
GujaratMandvi427290737.603196120.0 @062000168.0151959
GujaratMandvi427290836.908198222.4271965175.3061956
GujaratMandvi427290940.124197119.629199261.0141961
GujaratMandvi427291039.410196916.731196132.8021956
GujaratMandvi427291136.60319929.2301970103.6021981
GujaratMandvi427291234.80819847.125196820.1161967
GujaratNaliya426310136.22819911.221196212.9301992
GujaratNaliya426310238.02519660.407200821.4041961
GujaratNaliya426310343.43019916.403197247.8241967
GujaratNaliya426310443.516199611.71220051.9021997
GujaratNaliya426310544.622195916.4081960367.7211999
GujaratNaliya426310643.417199820.0011997108.0231980
GujaratNaliya426310741.403199622.1141959301.3252009
GujaratNaliya426310837.927200021.2271965294.0121979
GujaratNaliya426310940.712200817.4281964240.1061959
GujaratNaliya426311042.005200011.2@271964149.2161998
GujaratNaliya426311139.70120095.0301966104.0121978
GujaratNaliya426311236.9 @0820030.611196424.0211958
GujaratNew Kandla426390135.22819914.410195412.0021965
GujaratNew Kandla426390238.82819537.7@10195724.0151999
GujaratNew Kandla426390342.718200412.801197231.0241967
GujaratNew Kandla426390442.919200914.41619557.0151983
GujaratNew Kandla426390545.904200219.802197922.4201999
GujaratNew Kandla426390647.118197922.0 @161998235.5142008
GujaratNew Kandla426390738.303200322.2061954224.0111981
GujaratNew Kandla426390837.6@18198720.8291998185.9041956
GujaratNew Kandla426390941.330200120.3081966101.2141975
GujaratNew Kandla426391041.409200215.0281954146.2231975
GujaratNew Kandla426391138.2 @04200210.630199687.6181979
GujaratNew Kandla426391235.6 @1720027.227198916.0161967
GujaratOkha427300130.415196510.025196320.6021965
GujaratOkha427300233.311200610.910196814.8102007
GujaratOkha427300334.130199115.909200636.6241967
GujaratOkha427300436.609200320.80319832.0151970
GujaratOkha427300537.525197623.310196886.6201999
GujaratOkha427300639.811196920.4121964190.0301980
GujaratOkha427300734.803201020.9041980330.5272010
GujaratOkha42730083404200722.4121992381.6062007
GujaratOkha427300934.124197421.712200588.0182005
GujaratOkha427301035.711199820.225198669.2161963
GujaratOkha427301133.801200618.2@041981175.7011981
GujaratOkha427301231.023199214.131199024.2161967
GujaratPorbandar (A)428300135.9 @2919914.722196215.6301992
GujaratPorbandar (A)428300238.41119855.918199112.0051961
GujaratPorbandar (A)428300343.11819948.702197228.2271967
GujaratPorbandar (A)428300444.026197915.00219965.9151983
GujaratPorbandar (A)428300545.503196619.202197929.2112004
GujaratPorbandar (A)428300640.807199420.7011997416.0211983
GujaratPorbandar (A)428300735.416199218.7091973444.3162009
GujaratPorbandar (A)428300835.425199822.2071968320.7071968
GujaratPorbandar (A)428300940.330196619.2261972511.4041977
GujaratPorbandar (A)428301041.405200015.330196199.9221975
GujaratPorbandar (A)428301139.7 @07199111.0241992100.3011981
GujaratPorbandar (A)428301237.20820006.4 @25200014.2221980
GujaratRadhanpur426430133.61819611.022196219.0241977
GujaratRadhanpur426430237.92619663.21319726.0141969
GujaratRadhanpur426430342.32419596.322196072.0251967
GujaratRadhanpur426430445.1@21197313.405198612.6151983
GujaratRadhanpur426430548.431196817.506196812.6151983
GujaratRadhanpur426430646.404197319.523196091.0131973
GujaratRadhanpur426430741.703196319.5151959152.0071961
GujaratRadhanpur426430838.609196415.7161964485.0301976
GujaratRadhanpur426430940.822197213.7261964207.0161959
GujaratRadhanpur426431041.30419689.728196734.4091983
GujaratRadhanpur426431140.02419767.828197019.0251963
GujaratRadhanpur426431235.40619763.32819681.5301960
GujaratRajkot (A)427370136.4281991-0.616193513.2291935
GujaratRajkot (A)427370240.02819531.108189321.3031888
GujaratRajkot (A)427370343.92818926.130190521.6171911
GujaratRajkot (A)427370444.4 @30200210.001190329.2171947
GujaratRajkot (A)427370547.913197716.1021907117.3301917
GujaratRajkot (A)427370645.803199120.0201913230.2241997
GujaratRajkot (A)427370740.602190019.4081941375.2141950
GujaratRajkot (A)427370838.817198720.1291991354.3111979
GujaratRajkot (A)427370942.830195116.7161912238.1141984
GujaratRajkot (A)427371041.910200212.2301949206.1071975
GujaratRajkot (A)427371138.4 @0320017.216191799.8091888
GujaratRajkot (A)427371236.40620082.827190322.9191929
GujaratSurat428400138.32019524.431192943.7061920
GujaratSurat428400241.72819535.601192965.0192003
GujaratSurat428400344.02619738.909197913.0261967
GujaratSurat428400445.615195215.0@03190397.8191947
GujaratSurat428400545.601195619.404188851.6261974
GujaratSurat428400645.610190120.2191962260.1271922
GujaratSurat428400738.907190219.9111979459.2021941
GujaratSurat428400837.231193221.0071993324.6131964
GujaratSurat428400941.126195120.6091884389.4231945
GujaratSurat428401041.416198714.4201893257.1251894
GujaratSurat428401139.409195110.6191881148.3051946
GujaratSurat428401238.90219536.727190342.2201933
GujaratSurendranagar427400134.81319655.724196412.7031965
GujaratSurendranagar427400239.02619665.2@09197420.4231973
GujaratSurendranagar427400342.823195911.901197122.0251967
GujaratSurendranagar427400445.125195813.816195524.3191959
GujaratSurendranagar427400546.621195515.222197649.0131964
GujaratSurendranagar427400645.804197321.807197688.3241971
GujaratSurendranagar427400740.502196821.8121974102.8301965
GujaratSurendranagar427400837.615196521.6@301956198.1181953
GujaratSurendranagar427400941.018197421.7271962112.0131958
GujaratSurendranagar427401040.614196616.126195434.0161963
GujaratSurendranagar427401138.501196911.130195631.0041962
GujaratSurendranagar427401235.11219635.027195515.6161967
GujaratVallabh Vidyanagar427440134.72419662.023196415.0111994
GujaratVallabh Vidyanagar427440237.92819664.108196814.0192003
GujaratVallabh Vidyanagar427440342.51819948.001197122.0261967
GujaratVallabh Vidyanagar427440444.625197013.502197617.2031997
GujaratVallabh Vidyanagar427440547.511197018.506196876.0202000
GujaratVallabh Vidyanagar427440645.502199116.8@181974182.7061976
GujaratVallabh Vidyanagar427440741.406200918.2301974176.6111977
GujaratVallabh Vidyanagar427440838.501197417.2011974210.0241990
GujaratVallabh Vidyanagar427440939.623196818.3181989205.0071970
GujaratVallabh Vidyanagar427441040.5@28197712.127196463.2311981
GujaratVallabh Vidyanagar427441139.30919778.3271964452.0091982
GujaratVallabh Vidyanagar427441235.52719795.812196430.0051990
GujaratVeraval429090137.02919914.424190515.9081997
GujaratVeraval429090238.80419854.408189318.1011961
GujaratVeraval429090342.91820049.404189219.1111911
GujaratVeraval429090443.105200513.9011903124.7171947
GujaratVeraval429090544.221195918.9071909123.2311917
GujaratVeraval429090639.207199420.0131951249.5201983
GujaratVeraval429090737.109197920.4271961503.8162009
GujaratVeraval429090834.926197020.4311991300.8181990
GujaratVeraval429090938.223197119.0131991277.4161926
GujaratVeraval429091041.217198713.3301949173.7251917
GujaratVeraval429091138.902198710.0@271950223.9091982
GujaratVeraval429091235.81120047.225195025.7121902
HaryanaAmbala421030129.1291991-1.3242008104.9@091995
HaryanaAmbala421030233.9281956-0.6011905146.8111898
HaryanaAmbala421030341.73119453.7091979103.9131956
HaryanaAmbala421030445.02819419.406196782.0061935
HaryanaAmbala421030547.829194413.901200485.1201913
HaryanaAmbala421030647.817192317.8@082010121.8201973
HaryanaAmbala421030746.710190319.4051956206.7162001
HaryanaAmbala421030843.907191820.0@071939246.2032004
HaryanaAmbala421030940.6@06195115.6221972224.8261945
HaryanaAmbala421031039.40619418.3301898141.6051973
HaryanaAmbala421031135.61419471.8291966135.1261951
HaryanaAmbala421031229.4@051944-0.627191372.5101997
HaryanaBhiwani423500130.72919910.401199145.8091995
HaryanaBhiwani423500233.42720061.909200260.4112007
HaryanaBhiwani423500339.23120005.305200344.4062005
HaryanaBhiwani423500443.2@3020098.408199418.0041998
HaryanaBhiwani423500546.4@14200215.801200448.8292002
HaryanaBhiwani423500646.816199518.717200684.4242005
HaryanaBhiwani423500744.201199519.6011996179.5221993
HaryanaBhiwani423500840.404200220.2231996197.4281995
HaryanaBhiwani423500939.417199716.0301994246.6041995
HaryanaBhiwani423501038.00720028.630199638.4171998
HaryanaBhiwani423501136.70320012.318199625.4261997
HaryanaBhiwani423501229.80819941.331199448.0081997
HaryanaChandigarh421050127.70619790.0@28197338.8281976
HaryanaChandigarh421050232.82019540.0@09197457.4201979
HaryanaChandigarh421050337.82719714.214197358.8201965
HaryanaChandigarh421050442.62119807.802196521.6301977
HaryanaChandigarh421050544.630196213.417197658.4131971
HaryanaChandigarh421050645.3@08196614.8061974168.2181973
HaryanaChandigarh421050742.001197614.2021973133.8081972
HaryanaChandigarh421050839.004197217.2031974212.0191978
HaryanaChandigarh421050937.516197414.3231972136.1031978
HaryanaChandigarh421051037.00219609.429195594.4051973
HaryanaChandigarh421051134.00119703.7@30197535.8021971
HaryanaChandigarh421051228.50419720.0@31197351.0251968
HaryanaGurgaon421780128.0@2919690.011197128.8291986
HaryanaGurgaon421780233.51719930.721197449.2281990
HaryanaGurgaon421780339.53119993.701197223.2231975
HaryanaGurgaon421780444.82819799.2021965123.4161983
HaryanaGurgaon421780549.010196614.8@14198258.0021987
HaryanaGurgaon421780647.509199312.0081965261.2301981
HaryanaGurgaon421780745.005198721.0101985282.2141968
HaryanaGurgaon421780841.0@12198715.5111978166.2091978
HaryanaGurgaon421780941.216197413.9241972257.4021978
HaryanaGurgaon421781039.31219879.307199746.0051975
HaryanaGurgaon421781138.40619742.6@28196956.4211990
HaryanaGurgaon421781232.5061978-0.405196633.8301990
HaryanaHissar421310131.0291991-3.931192958.4021948
HaryanaHissar421310235.3262006-2.201192959.4112007
HaryanaHissar421310345.63119452.805194542.0201997
HaryanaHissar421310447.92719586.602196841.9151983
HaryanaHissar421310548.826199813.5021969102.2151973
HaryanaHissar421310648.419198117.8031922123.9301981
HaryanaHissar421310747.213194720.4261974256.5221993
HaryanaHissar421310844.311198720.0291965346.7161926
HaryanaHissar421310942.2@16193814.0251972259.1221917
HaryanaHissar421311041.70219518.3311949128.3171998
HaryanaHissar421311136.7@0320012.529196248.0061959
HaryanaHissar421311233.6171960-1.529197338.1101924
HaryanaKarnal421370131.2281991-0.322200852.0301961
HaryanaKarnal421370233.22620060.602200899.0122007
HaryanaKarnal421370337.52619773.508196658.0251993
HaryanaKarnal421370445.22519989.004197826.4141955
HaryanaKarnal421370546.029196214.503198743.8042005
HaryanaKarnal421370645.617195818.018196280.0301994
HaryanaKarnal421370743.905195916.0181976242.0151968
HaryanaKarnal421370842.005196218.4261960167.6211952
HaryanaKarnal421370938.306195116.0231972250.0211962
HaryanaKarnal421371039.30219579.4272009130.3091956
HaryanaKarnal421371134.40419533.025197533.0041981
HaryanaKarnal421371228.5051975-0.4@31197330.3031967
HaryanaNarnaul421770130.63119880.0@21200386.4271972
HaryanaNarnaul421770234.52720040.109197434.0062005
HaryanaNarnaul421770341.0@2320042.010198231.4311981
HaryanaNarnaul421770444.0@2420029.811198723.4281982
HaryanaNarnaul421770548.121196611.509199460.3141982
HaryanaNarnaul421770648.408196611.0121994160.0282005
HaryanaNarnaul421770745.0@02199517.0@021994150.0092003
HaryanaNarnaul421770843.011198718.6@061981237.4121972
HaryanaNarnaul421770941.026198714.3281966165.0031996
HaryanaNarnaul421771040.50319879.324196633.4101974
HaryanaNarnaul421771137.60219650.130196625.0081998
HaryanaNarnaul421771230.6021993-0.930196540.1241967
HaryanaRohtak421760130.4291991-0.508200664.0281983
HaryanaRohtak421760233.61719930.208197891.6201968
HaryanaRohtak421760340.02919732.003198763.6061980
HaryanaRohtak421760445.028197910.402196861.2021997
HaryanaRohtak421760546.823201013.102196999.1181992
HaryanaRohtak421760647.208199519.0@092010297.9301981
HaryanaRohtak421760744.904198719.4231968193.6112003
HaryanaRohtak421760841.304197221.1@302009202.7311975
HaryanaRohtak421760940.525198715.0281975158.9112009
HaryanaRohtak421761039.40219688.326200946.3051996
HaryanaRohtak421761137.00320012.921200938.4271972
HaryanaRohtak421761230.30219820.026200955.0241967
Himachal PradeshBhuntar (A)420810125.4312001-4.729197781.0281983
Himachal PradeshBhuntar (A)420810227.1142006-4.5@07197784.0282007
Himachal PradeshBhuntar (A)420810332.33119990.211198283.7221990
Himachal PradeshBhuntar (A)420810437.32619703.501199382.9051994
Himachal PradeshBhuntar (A)420810540.03119884.616198754.1081997
Himachal PradeshBhuntar (A)420810639.41819726.110200972.8111998
Himachal PradeshBhuntar (A)420810737.404198712.3041989104.6111993
Himachal PradeshBhuntar (A)420810837.824198310.9291988132.0041977
Himachal PradeshBhuntar (A)420810935.20119807.8291982160.0202008
Himachal PradeshBhuntar (A)420811033.20719743.520198792.2171998
Himachal PradeshBhuntar (A)420811129.4032001-1.530197645.4101997
Himachal PradeshBhuntar (A)420811227.0092008-5.218197698.8231988
Himachal PradeshBilaspur420800127.7301991-2.0041967111.0211973
Himachal PradeshBilaspur420800230.71619930.023196470.0261973
Himachal PradeshBilaspur420800335.03019770.9071964129.2101963
Himachal PradeshBilaspur420800440.72719585.619196475.7171983
Himachal PradeshBilaspur420800545.53019885.922196488.6231983
Himachal PradeshBilaspur420800644.217195810.9131962160.0291978
Himachal PradeshBilaspur420800742.102199110.5241964200.0261973
Himachal PradeshBilaspur420800837.5@02198713.9301964226.0071971
Himachal PradeshBilaspur420800936.50519797.6301964133.5211962
Himachal PradeshBilaspur420801039.60819834.5191964175.0191987
Himachal PradeshBilaspur420801134.82019642.330196676.5041981
Himachal PradeshBilaspur420801233.8@1019640.0201960103.0231988
Himachal PradeshDalhousie420590121.7201952-8.6271967243.8121945
Himachal PradeshDalhousie420590229.4131953-8.0211963164.1131966
Himachal PradeshDalhousie420590330.7241959-1.2101976189.2121911
Himachal PradeshDalhousie420590432.62719700.6061976142.2121876
Himachal PradeshDalhousie420590534.42119702.0081963132.4121966
Himachal PradeshDalhousie420590635.50919608.0@061974265.9181894
Himachal PradeshDalhousie420590732.80119548.3151951248.9071908
Himachal PradeshDalhousie420590828.417198611.1271966243.2231959
Himachal PradeshDalhousie420590928.01419688.0181963409.0091966
Himachal PradeshDalhousie420591027.9061961-2.2281959287.0051955
Himachal PradeshDalhousie420591125.70219580.1291960114.0041981
Himachal PradeshDalhousie420591223.9031952-8.0211962174.2311960
Himachal PradeshDharamshala420620124.7281991-1.913197299.1051982
Himachal PradeshDharamshala420620228.0211971-1.608196194.0282007
Himachal PradeshDharamshala420620331.63020102.4071982102.6152006
Himachal PradeshDharamshala420620435.61820107.323196054.6031998
Himachal PradeshDharamshala420620538.63119888.8@06200986.6161964
Himachal PradeshDharamshala420620638.618199512.6302009212.4142008
Himachal PradeshDharamshala420620742.701201014.3072010381.7101998
Himachal PradeshDharamshala420620837.812201014.1292005316.9061958
Himachal PradeshDharamshala420620934.803201011.2281962255.0041955
Himachal PradeshDharamshala420621034.60920108.0201987196.9041955
Himachal PradeshDharamshala420621126.61219904.830196689.9041981
Himachal PradeshDharamshala420621227.2032008-1.010196481.2231988
Himachal PradeshKalpa080040116.1202003-15.4281985148.0232001
Himachal PradeshKalpa080040218.1102010-11.0102010109.2152001
Himachal PradeshKalpa080040324.4032010-8.2022007274.3222005
Himachal PradeshKalpa080040425.2162007-3.507200960.2281986
Himachal PradeshKalpa080040528.6122001-0.521198666.5021987
Himachal PradeshKalpa080040630.72520053.518200673.5121998
Himachal PradeshKalpa080040727.80819936.0@04200977.9062005
Himachal PradeshKalpa080040828.31520045.823200951.1281989
Himachal PradeshKalpa080040928.31320043.024200874.3192010
Himachal PradeshKalpa080041024.6062006-3.6311984163.0132004
Himachal PradeshKalpa080041124.5061984-5.5212008173.0282000
Himachal PradeshKalpa080041219.0161991-8.6152007128.6311984
Himachal PradeshManali420650119.5@021988-11.6021998100.0111992
Himachal PradeshManali420650223.5232009-11.001197359.4111971
Himachal PradeshManali420650327.0@172004-6.0@152007112.4221990
Himachal PradeshManali420650430.0@261970-1.0@02199076.2181972
Himachal PradeshManali420650535.03119881.004197764.6021987
Himachal PradeshManali420650633.2@0619784.401197892.0121998
Himachal PradeshManali420650732.60419797.4131998100.0131993
Himachal PradeshManali420650830.60819797.003200088.3141970
Himachal PradeshManali420650929.20819873.0301972152.8241988
Himachal PradeshManali420651030.0011991-1.530197388.0191987
Himachal PradeshManali420651125.6071972-5.029200079.6142009
Himachal PradeshManali420651221.5041969-10.0271968106.0231988
Himachal PradeshMandi420780127.7021972-2.701195587.3011975
Himachal PradeshMandi420780231.3091978-2.013197246.0072008
Himachal PradeshMandi420780339.02919770.0061971108.4101963
Himachal PradeshMandi420780439.5@1720104.305197648.3281977
Himachal PradeshMandi420780542.22820105.4041977102.6081997
Himachal PradeshMandi420780642.71819588.5251974192.4081971
Himachal PradeshMandi420780740.028197512.0@181974198.8261976
Himachal PradeshMandi420780837.306200811.4271975271.1311960
Himachal PradeshMandi420780935.9@1619709.7261965115.2011974
Himachal PradeshMandi420781033.60319654.3@26196483.0191987
Himachal PradeshMandi420781133.20719631.0@30197537.1161986
Himachal PradeshMandi420781231.4102006-2.9211965125.3171974
Himachal PradeshNahan421040126.9252009-0.917199652.6232004
Himachal PradeshNahan421040228.82719800.127199694.0112007
Himachal PradeshNahan421040334.83119994.119199681.6112006
Himachal PradeshNahan421040439.12519996.101199629.8041997
Himachal PradeshNahan421040540.630199610.003198726.8062000
Himachal PradeshNahan421040643.008198710.5051996142.2092000
Himachal PradeshNahan421040741.005198713.7031995177.6172010
Himachal PradeshNahan421040836.804198712.8301995312.0022007
Himachal PradeshNahan421040936.027199211.5202010208.4032003
Himachal PradeshNahan421041033.6@0219877.9251997101.2202008
Himachal PradeshNahan421041130.20219872.628199523.1101997
Himachal PradeshNahan421041228.80719870.530199739.2241991
Himachal PradeshShimla420830121.4312006-10.6111945222.4232005
Himachal PradeshShimla420830222.6202006-8.514197263.5021908
Himachal PradeshShimla420830325.8242010-6.109197963.0241901
Himachal PradeshShimla420830429.6182010-1.3171983111.1151979
Himachal PradeshShimla420830532.42820101.403198797.8261883
Himachal PradeshShimla420830631.51120077.8021922123.7282008
Himachal PradeshShimla420830728.90619019.4081972167.1201922
Himachal PradeshShimla420830827.826195110.6011957227.1221901
Himachal PradeshShimla420830928.63019945.0291940177.1202008
Himachal PradeshShimla420831025.60320090.2301961113.0011884
Himachal PradeshShimla420831123.5151995-1.119191177.0251989
Himachal PradeshShimla420831220.5092008-12.2131963104.8311990
Himachal PradeshSolan421060127.5272007-3.624200850.4232004
Himachal PradeshSolan421060229.2@252006-2.801200871.6122007
Himachal PradeshSolan421060332.5@2220041.004200353.8012007
Himachal PradeshSolan421060435.83019994.606199753.0252002
Himachal PradeshSolan421060538.02120048.502200465.5221999
Himachal PradeshSolan421060639.0@11200712.504199980.0152001
Himachal PradeshSolan421060735.128199816.0202004205.7201999
Himachal PradeshSolan421060833.030200915.0292005131.1142001
Himachal PradeshSolan421060932.0@30200610.5292000140.8202008
Himachal PradeshSolan421061031.50220065.030200465.0132004
Himachal PradeshSolan421061130.20320011.0@26200317.0192010
Himachal PradeshSolan421061227.0@242007-1.0@27200930.0162003
Himachal PradeshSundernagar420790127.7312000-2.707198467.2281983
Himachal PradeshSundernagar420790230.5242006-1.901200866.6191984
Himachal PradeshSundernagar420790335.0252010-0.411198262.4021982
Himachal PradeshSundernagar420790439.91820100.5011996100.5121993
Himachal PradeshSundernagar420790541.42720109.615198271.2272004
Himachal PradeshSundernagar420790642.110200711.4011986124.3231986
Himachal PradeshSundernagar420790739.204198716.5202004126.6151990
Himachal PradeshSundernagar420790835.1@03198715.1292005193.1122007
Himachal PradeshSundernagar420790934.108200410.2291982114.4202008
Himachal PradeshSundernagar420791033.60719835.431198487.6191987
Himachal PradeshSundernagar420791131.20320011.027200354.3101997
Himachal PradeshSundernagar420791226.8182008-1.6302007125.3231988
Himachal PradeshUna420770131.0302007-5.815200382.0162002
Himachal PradeshUna420770234.2242006-1.601200852.6251998
Himachal PradeshUna420770339.42420103.001200966.0152006
Himachal PradeshUna420770443.21820106.706200039.4032009
Himachal PradeshUna420770545.2@3019888.605200369.0241999
Himachal PradeshUna420770645.221200514.717200978.8111998
Himachal PradeshUna420770742.203198717.0102004188.0111993
Himachal PradeshUna420770838.403198716.3252004234.0232002
Himachal PradeshUna420770938.612200513.228200296.0112000
Himachal PradeshUna420771035.6@0820065.128200962.6032004
Himachal PradeshUna420771133.40320021.8@23200840.6101997
Himachal PradeshUna420771228.2@012002-2.431200798.0091997
Jammu and KashmirBanihal420450122.6182003-12.0251964140.0301992
Jammu and KashmirBanihal420450225.3101993-10.0221984173.0192003
Jammu and KashmirBanihal420450329.0312007-6.4091979142.3241993
Jammu and KashmirBanihal420450431.8302007-0.7161983116.4051994
Jammu and KashmirBanihal420450535.22320003.0012004101.6231965
Jammu and KashmirBanihal420450636.32419936.3151964120.0211996
Jammu and KashmirBanihal420450734.601196410.3032009135.2161975
Jammu and KashmirBanihal420450832.20819798.7251996205.6281997
Jammu and KashmirBanihal420450932.32620095.1@251982159.7101992
Jammu and KashmirBanihal420451032.00520000.826200960.4112004
Jammu and KashmirBanihal420451127.9092008-2.4@27199787.2161986
Jammu and KashmirBanihal420451223.8041988-13.6121964175.0271967
Jammu and KashmirBatote092120122.6301995-5.7152000140.4301992
Jammu and KashmirBatote092120223.7081993-7.2221984161.6192003
Jammu and KashmirBatote092120326.8@172004-3.0091979138.1061979
Jammu and KashmirBatote092120431.23019931.2091984114.4091998
Jammu and KashmirBatote092120536.63119883.213198783.8121982
Jammu and KashmirBatote092120636.30919958.010198164.0101987
Jammu and KashmirBatote092120734.201197711.0111993159.8111993
Jammu and KashmirBatote092120832.501198710.8051987255.4231996
Jammu and KashmirBatote092120929.71220087.8261984316.2251988
Jammu and KashmirBatote092121029.20320093.119198777.2171998
Jammu and KashmirBatote092121126.1092008-1.2281986121.2261997
Jammu and KashmirBatote092121222.1012008-3.8191986113.4291990
Jammu and KashmirBhadarwah092130121.8142002-10.803199179.8281990
Jammu and KashmirBhadarwah092130224.8101993-9.223198495.2201979
Jammu and KashmirBhadarwah092130329.7172004-6.509197991.2031979
Jammu and KashmirBhadarwah092130432.6281979-2.513198390.0131983
Jammu and KashmirBhadarwah092130537.63020000.213198273.4021985
Jammu and KashmirBhadarwah092130639.31020025.204199250.8292007
Jammu and KashmirBhadarwah092130739.41219997.007198359.2142006
Jammu and KashmirBhadarwah092130837.21120028.125199674.6021979
Jammu and KashmirBhadarwah092130935.10120012.5251982164.4261988
Jammu and KashmirBhadarwah092131032.4062000-3.018199086.0191987
Jammu and KashmirBhadarwah092131128.7152001-2.530198662.2161986
Jammu and KashmirBhadarwah092131222.9012008-6.5@31199192.8291990
Jammu and KashmirGulmarg420260111.5081971-19.8041991270.3271957
Jammu and KashmirGulmarg420260211.4111993-18.0041968293.4201967
Jammu and KashmirGulmarg420260318.0192010-14.8081979191.2131967
Jammu and KashmirGulmarg420260423.6282007-8.7061967135.4071957
Jammu and KashmirGulmarg420260528.0112000-2.1@041992106.5231987
Jammu and KashmirGulmarg420260629.4201922-3.9131935156.2021957
Jammu and KashmirGulmarg420260729.41419182.8021907113.0261995
Jammu and KashmirGulmarg420260827.61119692.7291951111.1091973
Jammu and KashmirGulmarg420260926.0042005-2.8301940111.1021983
Jammu and KashmirGulmarg420261023.4022009-6.530198277.2281982
Jammu and KashmirGulmarg420261120.0021999-10.029199677.1151986
Jammu and KashmirGulmarg420261215.8011999-14.0301994131.4281994
Jammu and KashmirJammu420560128.03120010.611194594.7101932
Jammu and KashmirJammu420560231.72219471.1011929123.6121991
Jammu and KashmirJammu420560337.23119454.4051945145.2132007
Jammu and KashmirJammu420560443.92919418.507199480.0141991
Jammu and KashmirJammu420560547.4@3119889.813198257.3101987
Jammu and KashmirJammu420560647.212195313.8151982114.8231953
Jammu and KashmirJammu420560745.0@01195114.0031978299.2311961
Jammu and KashmirJammu420560841.707191815.0291982228.6051926
Jammu and KashmirJammu420560938.912196715.0201950270.4251988
Jammu and KashmirJammu420561037.906196511.3301982160.0051955
Jammu and KashmirJammu420561134.20319656.130196261.2161986
Jammu and KashmirJammu420561228.10119660.9281998113.8271967
Jammu and KashmirKatra092160125.8@3020070.3171995102.7241981
Jammu and KashmirKatra092160228.8111993-1.0221984169.2192003
Jammu and KashmirKatra092160333.12320103.0031982261.9132007
Jammu and KashmirKatra092160439.33019995.5071994107.1231983
Jammu and KashmirKatra092160543.731198810.0211986103.8131982
Jammu and KashmirKatra092160646.205199514.2051999123.6282007
Jammu and KashmirKatra092160739.705198716.2291999214.6201994
Jammu and KashmirKatra092160836.303198710.8231998273.6231996
Jammu and KashmirKatra092160933.407198811.0@281982292.4251988
Jammu and KashmirKatra092161033.30120069.0@30198292.1032004
Jammu and KashmirKatra092161129.70320014.620199652.6201996
Jammu and KashmirKatra092161227.60719981.1301997130.0301990
Jammu and KashmirKukernag092140117.2312001-15.322199179.7131994
Jammu and KashmirKukernag092140218.0012001-12.3221984135.8251987
Jammu and KashmirKukernag092140329.2262001-6.709197987.6132007
Jammu and KashmirKukernag092140428.3302007-1.003199975.0251986
Jammu and KashmirKukernag092140532.6152001-0.301200467.7292010
Jammu and KashmirKukernag092140634.92520054.2021999106.3211996
Jammu and KashmirKukernag092140733.00819939.205200984.9281995
Jammu and KashmirKukernag092140831.82019989.123198191.7271997
Jammu and KashmirKukernag092140931.2@0819984.4301982136.8251988
Jammu and KashmirKukernag092141029.4012009-1.826200961.1281982
Jammu and KashmirKukernag092141123.4061998-5.025200768.8281986
Jammu and KashmirKukernag092141218.4081993-10.519198675.1291990
Jammu and KashmirKupwara092110116.2312001-15.703198765.2022006
Jammu and KashmirKupwara092110219.7271985-12.001200858.5171993
Jammu and KashmirKupwara092110327.3202010-7.0091979108.1171978
Jammu and KashmirKupwara092110431.72920070.105198985.0102006
Jammu and KashmirKupwara092110534.81420010.601200456.3231987
Jammu and KashmirKupwara092110636.92620056.501198247.8141980
Jammu and KashmirKupwara092110737.61019999.005200980.3302010
Jammu and KashmirKupwara092110836.6@2119978.619198073.0271997
Jammu and KashmirKupwara092110935.81120044.025198246.2101980
Jammu and KashmirKupwara092111033.6052008-1.526200951.7031996
Jammu and KashmirKupwara092111125.7042000-5.529200755.0061978
Jammu and KashmirKupwara092111218.4012009-9.431198667.7131986
Jammu and KashmirPahalgam092150113.2@192010-18.6101986100.0032006
Jammu and KashmirPahalgam092150217.0281995-17.3241984112.0201984
Jammu and KashmirPahalgam092150323.5182004-11.6011995115.8132007
Jammu and KashmirPahalgam092150427.4281979-4.202199570.3251986
Jammu and KashmirPahalgam092150530.8232000-1.028198866.4231987
Jammu and KashmirPahalgam092150632.02519901.505199962.2271980
Jammu and KashmirPahalgam092150731.51019995.007198360.4161983
Jammu and KashmirPahalgam092150832.20219904.014198271.8211991
Jammu and KashmirPahalgam092150930.00620050.628200093.0101992
Jammu and KashmirPahalgam092151027.7022009-5.131198467.2281982
Jammu and KashmirPahalgam092151123.0012000-10.630198662.4261997
Jammu and KashmirPahalgam092151215.2012002-15.731198671.8291990
Jammu and KashmirQuazigund420440116.2312001-15.7251964120.8131969
Jammu and KashmirQuazigund420440219.2131993-16.7031964129.1182003
Jammu and KashmirQuazigund420440326.5182004-7.5031968124.4261967
Jammu and KashmirQuazigund420440431.4261970-1.515197598.6181972
Jammu and KashmirQuazigund420440533.6311988-0.201200488.0231965
Jammu and KashmirQuazigund420440635.72619887.0021979103.2141964
Jammu and KashmirQuazigund420440734.51119889.4052009125.6161975
Jammu and KashmirQuazigund420440835.00119908.4251996150.0281997
Jammu and KashmirQuazigund420440932.80819884.0301982160.9091966
Jammu and KashmirQuazigund420441029.6011983-1.2262009101.4281982
Jammu and KashmirQuazigund420441124.3032007-8.224196281.0261997
Jammu and KashmirQuazigund420441218.9012002-14.4131964104.0251968
Jammu and KashmirSrinagar420270117.2231902-14.4311893147.8311930
Jammu and KashmirSrinagar420270220.6291940-20.006189591.7192003
Jammu and KashmirSrinagar420270327.3271971-6.903196589.4132007
Jammu and KashmirSrinagar420270431.1@2019460.002190565.3071957
Jammu and KashmirSrinagar420270536.42419681.001200466.2231987
Jammu and KashmirSrinagar420270637.8@2919787.203193565.8081907
Jammu and KashmirSrinagar420270738.310194610.305200979.0051959
Jammu and KashmirSrinagar420270836.70119469.531196867.3291929
Jammu and KashmirSrinagar420270935.01819344.4@301940102.4011928
Jammu and KashmirSrinagar420271033.9021931-1.725193465.4111966
Jammu and KashmirSrinagar420271124.5012000-7.829193464.3071959
Jammu and KashmirSrinagar420271218.3011901-12.8131964105.0291990
JharkhandBokaro325990131.82719581.523196649.5161953
JharkhandBokaro325990237.2@2219672.2195047.0081961
JharkhandBokaro325990341.83119746.0@04197240.0211967
JharkhandBokaro325990445.12619749.401196846.2201951
JharkhandBokaro325990546.620197217.202195145.7161958
JharkhandBokaro325990646.110196618.3091959127.2201967
JharkhandBokaro325990740.405197218.6291971216.2061953
JharkhandBokaro325990837.210197117.2281971117.0051978
JharkhandBokaro325990938.104196416.0@301971187.0011978
JharkhandBokaro325991036.904196610.6311967125.0051978
JharkhandBokaro325991134.40119664.8@23197245.8251977
JharkhandBokaro325991231.5021967-0.324196618.0291977
JharkhandDaltonganj425870134.21820060.003192377.2061945
JharkhandDaltonganj425870240.62620060.603190560.0201979
JharkhandDaltonganj425870343.92420045.605189861.0021982
JharkhandDaltonganj425870446.518201011.201196861.5191982
JharkhandDaltonganj425870547.806197817.806193262.2271904
JharkhandDaltonganj425870646.901199418.6221964225.8181994
JharkhandDaltonganj425870743.803196518.2141964290.8231920
JharkhandDaltonganj425870840.226197620.6121916197.7041963
JharkhandDaltonganj425870939.723198317.2291899240.4111987
JharkhandDaltonganj425871040.013197410.030192175.2061937
JharkhandDaltonganj425871136.52919795.0@30197074.9081924
JharkhandDaltonganj425871233.20820061.730191341.9211940
JharkhandHazaribagh325140129.43020021.418199944.8242005
JharkhandHazaribagh325140234.02520063.201199643.0122007
JharkhandHazaribagh325140339.62520047.202199427.0122003
JharkhandHazaribagh325140442.630199911.402199642.6292003
JharkhandHazaribagh325140543.401199915.219199962.8081998
JharkhandHazaribagh325140643.420200518.0071996142.6072006
JharkhandHazaribagh325140735.401200419.6281996134.0062007
JharkhandHazaribagh325140837.201199319.6011993109.0142010
JharkhandHazaribagh325140933.601200514.0281994190.2151993
JharkhandHazaribagh325141032.407199810.225199576.6092003
JharkhandHazaribagh325141131.00220015.2271995104.4101995
JharkhandHazaribagh325141227.40720052.409199621.6241991
JharkhandJamshedpur (A)427980134.62720094.415200338.6281998
JharkhandJamshedpur (A)427980238.62720066.001197774.3251998
JharkhandJamshedpur (A)427980342.523200410.031199854.6021980
JharkhandJamshedpur (A)427980446.319201016.202196570.2261978
JharkhandJamshedpur (A)427980546.515197017.709196671.9211949
JharkhandJamshedpur (A)427980646.606195816.4211986338.1182008
JharkhandJamshedpur (A)427980739.706198220.7202005194.3281948
JharkhandJamshedpur (A)427980838.609200018.4051975205.6031968
JharkhandJamshedpur (A)427980936.0@14198818.9071964332.8261981
JharkhandJamshedpur (A)427981035.819197411.2261980118.4191999
JharkhandJamshedpur (A)427981134.80519816.619200185.9111953
JharkhandJamshedpur (A)427981232.52020024.530199076.2211947
JharkhandMaithon326090132.4@2719674.0@17196939.4041966
JharkhandMaithon326090238.22619644.5@02196764.3081961
JharkhandMaithon326090342.0@3119708.905196586.7211967
JharkhandMaithon326090444.912196811.301196853.9211959
JharkhandMaithon326090547.014197015.708197860.5151956
JharkhandMaithon326090646.911196619.0171976153.1181968
JharkhandMaithon326090738.404197919.9091968155.2051953
JharkhandMaithon326090836.5@28196919.009196991.9181952
JharkhandMaithon326090939.420196819.7191981310.8271978
JharkhandMaithon326091038.017197013.7@291983151.8021959
JharkhandMaithon326091135.20219657.317196737.3071948
JharkhandMaithon326091231.10119633.730196533.8291977
JharkhandPanchet Hills326480132.22819586.7@31195541.7211954
JharkhandPanchet Hills326480236.62219677.212197453.4081961
JharkhandPanchet Hills326480341.125195512.208195478.5211967
JharkhandPanchet Hills326480448.821196116.018198331.5111971
JharkhandPanchet Hills326480546.928196116.5@11198463.2121962
JharkhandPanchet Hills326480647.010196615.0@261984160.0261978
JharkhandPanchet Hills326480738.505197915.0011985133.8171971
JharkhandPanchet Hills326480838.423197915.0@021985199.0231982
JharkhandPanchet Hills326480936.405195816.0@171985289.0271978
JharkhandPanchet Hills326481036.409197914.0@171985181.6021959
JharkhandPanchet Hills326481135.00719779.9@30197043.2081955
JharkhandPanchet Hills326481230.5@0519765.126196135.0291977
JharkhandRamgarh326360133.43119671.205197842.0041966
JharkhandRamgarh326360237.82419673.0@20198554.0081961
JharkhandRamgarh326360341.42919666.514198340.4201988
JharkhandRamgarh326360445.216197312.0@23198441.0011959
JharkhandRamgarh326360548.0@11197312.0@05198576.4281959
JharkhandRamgarh326360647.612196516.0191984140.0071961
JharkhandRamgarh326360746.5196119.0@301984205.2181950
JharkhandRamgarh326360838.0@06197315.0071984169.9241953
JharkhandRamgarh326360938.005197418.5261981198.1011957
JharkhandRamgarh326361038.002197010.0221985134.4121973
JharkhandRamgarh326361135.10119735.023198134.3071948
JharkhandRamgarh326361232.00119710.624196156.4281950
JharkhandRanchi (A)427010131.62520093.206200184.0041966
JharkhandRanchi (A)427010235.02219673.502200847.0021979
JharkhandRanchi (A)427010339.02420048.606200344.7131956
JharkhandRanchi (A)427010443.42919899.701198973.3171977
JharkhandRanchi (A)427010543.130196216.101200354.6311959
JharkhandRanchi (A)427010643.301199518.5072004224.3291994
JharkhandRanchi (A)427010738.019198319.2222006178.8231958
JharkhandRanchi (A)427010834.603197219.0301972120.0081960
JharkhandRanchi (A)427010934.508200217.2291994205.8122010
JharkhandRanchi (A)427011033.204199412.0272009175.8121973
JharkhandRanchi (A)427011132.00620017.0@30197082.1101995
JharkhandRanchi (A)427011229.80719904.319200756.0251991
JharkhandTilaiya323550130.42819581.0@11197655.4101957
JharkhandTilaiya323550235.12819665.301196727.0081961
JharkhandTilaiya323550338.72819669.0@09197834.0071960
JharkhandTilaiya323550442.2@22195612.601196841.4131956
JharkhandTilaiya323550543.828196216.016197655.0141990
JharkhandTilaiya323550644.510196620.3141961175.0161968
JharkhandTilaiya323550739.805196420.0191958150.4121989
JharkhandTilaiya323550835.702197218.0121977207.6011990
JharkhandTilaiya323550936.919196019.0301977182.8241965
JharkhandTilaiya323551035.004196613.8271966190.6021961
JharkhandTilaiya323551132.20119667.5@23197020.3261972
JharkhandTilaiya323551228.81319572.631196823.2261989
KarnatakaAgumbe432570134.52519993.210197532.2112003
KarnatakaAgumbe432570236.52319994.0@01200613.2132008
KarnatakaAgumbe432570338.01719864.7122006110.0281963
KarnatakaAgumbe432570436.5@1719869.7@05197852.2132001
KarnatakaAgumbe432570535.0@14198510.2@061987263.0302006
KarnatakaAgumbe432570633.0@05199710.7022006522.0081963
KarnatakaAgumbe432570730.507196910.0102005618.0271963
KarnatakaAgumbe432570831.218196710.0252006420.8021982
KarnatakaAgumbe432570934.025198410.0302006278.0011995
KarnatakaAgumbe432571032.02520048.7311974160.0031993
KarnatakaAgumbe432571132.51020036.5202004112.0231977
KarnatakaAgumbe432571233.02819983.730200691.0061962
KarnatakaBagalkote431600134.12919859.1 @0819929.0 @171995
KarnatakaBagalkote431600237.822198810.01519971.0121986
KarnatakaBagalkote431600341.631199613.201198986.6232008
KarnatakaBagalkote431600442.0@30198514.512200238.0241991
KarnatakaBagalkote431600542.8 @01199618.828200858.0261990
KarnatakaBagalkote431600641.601199617.621200470.0221998
KarnatakaBagalkote431600739.003198418.2 @15198938.6172004
KarnatakaBagalkote431600837.008200318.2@04198955.0092002
KarnatakaBagalkote431600936.3 @27200518.121199088.0141996
KarnatakaBagalkote431601036.8 @15198613.2292008107.2071998
KarnatakaBagalkote431601137.02220017.825200783.0181992
KarnatakaBagalkote431601235.00320018.208198831.0051993
KarnatakaBalehonnur432590136.00219816.722199722.2031990
KarnatakaBalehonnur432590235.62320098.005198366.0102002
KarnatakaBalehonnur432590338.029198210.5061994103.0232008
KarnatakaBalehonnur432590439.207198211.1101990104.4132001
KarnatakaBalehonnur432590538.603198212.0241982218.4211955
KarnatakaBalehonnur432590637.01119969.6271982196.0211992
KarnatakaBalehonnur432590731.403200311.1@301982241.0181988
KarnatakaBalehonnur432590830.0@20200911.2171982199.0021982
KarnatakaBalehonnur432590931.230200210.6021982121.0012008
KarnatakaBalehonnur432591034.02020089.1101990111.8281960
KarnatakaBalehonnur432591132.60419808.9211981102.0171992
KarnatakaBalehonnur432591235.82419807.311198162.0292009
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore]432950132.82420007.813188465.8161908
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore]432950235.91720059.406188467.3221901
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore]432950337.329199611.1@01190861.0281981
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore]432950438.3@30193114.4261894108.6192001
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore]432950538.922193116.7061945153.9061909
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore]432950638.102200316.7@221967101.6161891
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore]432950733.3@01191416.1311882123.5181998
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore]432950833.306189914.4041882162.1271890
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore]432950933.316195115.0@251883177.6121988
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore]432951032.404200213.2311974178.9011997
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore]432951131.72820029.6151967114.5091916
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore]432951231.1@1720038.929188368.0151969
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore] (A)432960132.22520028.803199324.2111967
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore] (A)432960235.027200910.0@08198940.5201986
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore] (A)432960336.629195911.701195094.5162008
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore] (A)432960438.314196014.603199964.4171971
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore] (A)432960538.007199316.7@251986116.9262002
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore] (A)432960637.502199816.103198482.5021973
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore] (A)432960733.001197616.109195367.5221979
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore] (A)432960832.228200215.0081948103.0121996
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore] (A)432960933.024199915.6301954145.4211980
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore] (A)432961032.5@10196513.7241985169.2071953
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore] (A)432961131.714195310.5161967103.6161991
KarnatakaBangaluru [Bangalore] (A)432961230.31820039.231197471.3051993
KarnatakaBelgaum431970135.71819747.2@08194648.3191906
KarnatakaBelgaum431970238.41619956.714190140.9081956
KarnatakaBelgaum431970340.030199610.008195754.0241984
KarnatakaBelgaum431970441.123199312.011199783.0@272005
KarnatakaBelgaum431970541.209198815.6@221993148.8031966
KarnatakaBelgaum431970638.903200111.4101991202.1281983
KarnatakaBelgaum431970733.609196613.1071991192.8101943
KarnatakaBelgaum431970831.7@19196915.7081957279.4051914
KarnatakaBelgaum431970934.327197714.5021989106.7301937
KarnatakaBelgaum431971036.611198812.2301906101.6231957
KarnatakaBelgaum431971134.60719659.3281964101.1191917
KarnatakaBelgaum431971234.60719608.4041970165.1091902
KarnatakaBelgaum (Sambre) (A)431980134.22320006.422198425.2132010
KarnatakaBelgaum (Sambre) (A)431980237.01620056.507198332.8141984
KarnatakaBelgaum (Sambre) (A)431980339.23019969.408195780.2232008
KarnatakaBelgaum (Sambre) (A)431980440.0@22199813.602200879.6271981
KarnatakaBelgaum (Sambre) (A)431980540.218198415.0051976139.2041966
KarnatakaBelgaum (Sambre) (A)431980638.802199818.2081987173.6281983
KarnatakaBelgaum (Sambre) (A)431980732.409196617.4061985142.9021984
KarnatakaBelgaum (Sambre) (A)431980830.8@30200815.5301956101.1171978
KarnatakaBelgaum (Sambre) (A)431980932.819198714.4201994150.0242010
KarnatakaBelgaum (Sambre) (A)431981033.8@02200210.917197291.4281957
KarnatakaBelgaum (Sambre) (A)431981132.80519659.028196467.1011972
KarnatakaBelgaum (Sambre) (A)431981232.61419637.7@04197043.6091997
KarnatakaBellary432050137.62320007.023199780.0082002
KarnatakaBellary432050240.52220048.515199759.9021917
KarnatakaBellary432050343.030199610.006199733.0102006
KarnatakaBellary432050444.7@22199813.019199777.0301956
KarnatakaBellary432050544.621199414.5031997162.3211940
KarnatakaBellary432050644.702199814.8122004126.0031992
KarnatakaBellary432050739.503200515.5011997102.9251953
KarnatakaBellary432050839.003200215.0191997132.0271988
KarnatakaBellary432050938.417198015.0@261997139.6142009
KarnatakaBellary432051039.018198212.5311996144.5022009
KarnatakaBellary432051138.40119688.4291993162.1031903
KarnatakaBellary432051235.62619138.0@25199675.0021966
KarnatakaBidar431250135.22920096.209196753.4151987
KarnatakaBidar431250238.82820099.411195041.3081978
KarnatakaBidar431250341.719191015.4@11198946.3281963
KarnatakaBidar431250442.815201015.4101972110.5211907
KarnatakaBidar431250543.613201014.205196686.9281943
KarnatakaBidar431250644.0@05199517.2221929184.9191943
KarnatakaBidar431250736.706196615.0111964245.9311955
KarnatakaBidar431250836.116192418.3@271955220.8242000
KarnatakaBidar431250936.723192416.7171944203.2211949
KarnatakaBidar431251036.726190115.6311954128.3061903
KarnatakaBidar431251136.106191811.1@281939138.4231896
KarnatakaBidar431251232.802192310.0@31193681.8291906
KarnatakaBijapur431610139.4@1619487.2@07194589.1031922
KarnatakaBijapur431610241.12819438.915193037.0261963
KarnatakaBijapur431610341.9@30199613.003200746.8232008
KarnatakaBijapur431610443.330197315.802200866.0121933
KarnatakaBijapur431610544.910197217.8081940116.4271990
KarnatakaBijapur431610643.003199517.2051903101.7061975
KarnatakaBijapur431610736.913198616.1151902176.0301964
KarnatakaBijapur431610836.519196916.7211906121.2311954
KarnatakaBijapur431610937.421198716.1@261901147.2261971
KarnatakaBijapur431611037.310196512.2311897176.0141994
KarnatakaBijapur431611135.0@0418965.6242007181.1041979
KarnatakaBijapur431611234.62619766.019201040.4061993
KarnatakaChamarajanagar433220133.61220097.021200912.0282005
KarnatakaChamarajanagar433220237.02720098.015200636.0092008
KarnatakaChamarajanagar433220337.71020107.008200853.0042006
KarnatakaChamarajanagar433220439.512201016.003200950.0282005
KarnatakaChamarajanagar433220538.621200517.510200844.4262008
KarnatakaChamarajanagar433220634.805201016.509200944.4052010
KarnatakaChamarajanagar433220733.015200816.813200836.6252007
KarnatakaChamarajanagar433220833.513201016.814200770.4172009
KarnatakaChamarajanagar433220933.006200814.627200892.0032006
KarnatakaChamarajanagar433221032.611200712.629200862.0232005
KarnatakaChamarajanagar433221131.51320097.626200746.8102010
KarnatakaChamarajanagar433221231.02020099.025200755.4202007
KarnatakaChickmagalur432600132.5@28200210.010197516.5021985
KarnatakaChickmagalur432600235.0@20201011.124199047.8122008
KarnatakaChickmagalur432600336.727199814.002200078.0212008
KarnatakaChickmagalur432600437.0@23198715.005197558.6132002
KarnatakaChickmagalur432600537.005198715.0161979100.4242008
KarnatakaChickmagalur432600635.502199815.0@27198594.4032004
KarnatakaChickmagalur432600731.030198716.6@272000104.9181988
KarnatakaChickmagalur432600830.502198716.0@30198685.6241998
KarnatakaChickmagalur432600932.0@30198714.628200883.6232000
KarnatakaChickmagalur432601032.0@05198712.0301974125.6261997
KarnatakaChickmagalur432601132.525199811.1291991221.6161992
KarnatakaChickmagalur432601232.528199610.905199651.3011981
KarnatakaChikkanhalli432640138 @30200516.527200514.2312005
KarnatakaChikkanhalli432640239 @27200514.028200810.0122008
KarnatakaChikkanhalli432640338.510201010.001200844.0152008
KarnatakaChikkanhalli432640439.608200620.005200930.0172006
KarnatakaChikkanhalli432640541.018200617.6 @10200590.0202009
KarnatakaChikkanhalli432640639.001200516.028200550.4202006
KarnatakaChikkanhalli432640738.001200516.007200571.0152005
KarnatakaChikkanhalli432640833 @17201016.529200585.0252007
KarnatakaChikkanhalli432640933 @26201015.512200580.223209
KarnatakaChikkanhalli432641033.013200715.024200991.0172005
KarnatakaChikkanhalli432641132 @16201010.529200481.2032010
KarnatakaChikkanhalli432641230.510201013.00420042.0182009
KarnatakaChintamani432720132.22920096.61920090.0
KarnatakaChintamani432720234.62720097.01320064.0112008
KarnatakaChintamani432720336.224200710.204200820.0112006
KarnatakaChintamani432720437.612201013.501200616.4252010
KarnatakaChintamani432720537.113201016.909200980.6212010
KarnatakaChintamani432720633.806200717.520200663.0192006
KarnatakaChintamani432720732.514200818.6 @13200849.0202007
KarnatakaChintamani432720832.107200918.2 @27200883.4222009
KarnatakaChintamani432720931.213200716.530201088.4092007
KarnatakaChintamani432721030.803200811.829200857.0202007
KarnatakaChintamani432721129.31320097.425200747.8082010
KarnatakaChintamani432721228.42720077.523201025.4022008
KarnatakaChitradurga432330133.92919009.9081975104.1211918
KarnatakaChitradurga432330237.117200513.306194788.9211944
KarnatakaChitradurga432330338.931192514.7@06198452.3091975
KarnatakaChitradurga432330439.822199816.4241978105.7301956
KarnatakaChitradurga432330541.721193112.6181989181.6211955
KarnatakaChitradurga432330639.202199817.2061906118.4161897
KarnatakaChitradurga432330734.4@03193217.8101943114.8241910
KarnatakaChitradurga432330832.817193217.8161955109.2101939
KarnatakaChitradurga432330935.030190515.0191910119.4251996
KarnatakaChitradurga432331035.010196513.9312008132.1271930
KarnatakaChitradurga432331133.01319708.3@281945157.5171992
KarnatakaChitradurga432331232.82419308.3@111945109.2181933
KarnatakaDavangere432300137.02920095.618200618.0122010
KarnatakaDavangere432300236 @1820105.60820060.0
KarnatakaDavangere432300338@10201011.701200774.0282007
KarnatakaDavangere432300440.009201013.604200757.0132005
KarnatakaDavangere432300539@15200916.607200779.0272006
KarnatakaDavangere432300638.515200612.610200777.0292009
KarnatakaDavangere432300732.626200713.614200654.0152005
KarnatakaDavangere432300832 @16201015.507200796.0172009
KarnatakaDavangere432300934.004200611.610200686.0012005
KarnatakaDavangere432301035.007200514.602200665.0062010
KarnatakaDavangere432301132.5 @0220098.622200779.5032006
KarnatakaDavangere432301233.02920078.6 @20200733.0292009
KarnatakaDharwad432000133.33120099..42620064.8042005
KarnatakaDharwad432000237.416200511.00120060.4242010
KarnatakaDharwad432000339.229200513.8 @02200742.8232008
KarnatakaDharwad432000439.4 @12201014.905200826.2262009
KarnatakaDharwad432000540.920200517.825200848.8272006
KarnatakaDharwad432000637.005200518.817200973.6202006
KarnatakaDharwad432000732.011200519.202201077.0092007
KarnatakaDharwad432000830.903200518.027200660.8222010
KarnatakaDharwad432000932.009200616.828200888.8252008
KarnatakaDharwad432001034.014200712.929201059.6212007
KarnatakaDharwad432001132.11320099.824200746.6082007
KarnatakaDharwad432001231.12420079.017200566.8192009
KarnatakaGadag432010134.529196010.303199125.2311966
KarnatakaGadag432010237.728196111.111195023.1261963
KarnatakaGadag432010340.020195313.812200677.6252008
KarnatakaGadag432010441.123194117.2@15193598.4121994
KarnatakaGadag432010541.715193917.324200881.8211943
KarnatakaGadag432010640.604195317.4261979126.6122000
KarnatakaGadag432010734.918196018.508197389.7142005
KarnatakaGadag432010835.419196918.315196589.6022002
KarnatakaGadag432010937.820195115.5292006136.4291960
KarnatakaGadag432011035.610196514.2292008171.6071947
KarnatakaGadag432011137.224194710.2252007102.4292008
KarnatakaGadag432011234.13119599.822201064.6302009
KarnatakaGulbarga431210136.23020096.701193742.4021922
KarnatakaGulbarga431210239.4@16200510.608194957.1071929
KarnatakaGulbarga431210343.031199612.805191076.0101960
KarnatakaGulbarga431210445.128200013.301190279.3271907
KarnatakaGulbarga431210546.114201017.8241997124.7241952
KarnatakaGulbarga431210646.003199512.7281910144.8081928
KarnatakaGulbarga431210738.4@07199212.0292004110.6231967
KarnatakaGulbarga431210837.805189918.3@011920129.0211976
KarnatakaGulbarga431210937.416199111.0122004284.0231967
KarnatakaGulbarga431211038.209196510.0271905147.3171893
KarnatakaGulbarga431211135.60319407.826194581.0291977
KarnatakaGulbarga431211234.4@0620005.618194566.5291906
KarnatakaHassan432630132.82720055.619197859.7211921
KarnatakaHassan432630235.02319068.014200650.3011941
KarnatakaHassan432630337.53019969.412189884.0091984
KarnatakaHassan432630437.608196912.413200994.8241988
KarnatakaHassan432630537.805190612.1141978143.8211903
KarnatakaHassan432630635.209199313.001200994.5091941
KarnatakaHassan432630732.511196612.603200782.5061929
KarnatakaHassan432630833.009200613.1311977110.0282008
KarnatakaHassan432630933.007200612.1@171977104.0191959
KarnatakaHassan432631034.0@18200711.1@291977163.2081958
KarnatakaHassan432631132.00120068.3@221904115.8121925
KarnatakaHassan432631231.82520066.705190780.8201906
KarnatakaHaveri432270134.429200910.722201021.6112010
KarnatakaHaveri432270237.427200911.4 @0620100.0
KarnatakaHaveri432270339.429200513.212200673.0232008
KarnatakaHaveri432270440.006200717.405200822.0262005
KarnatakaHaveri432270540.4 @13200917.826200840.6262008
KarnatakaHaveri432270639.419200520.013200860.0112010
KarnatakaHaveri432270732.811201019.815200947.6262005
KarnatakaHaveri432270833.031200819.4 @23200880.8072007
KarnatakaHaveri432270933.009200618.427200864.4242010
KarnatakaHaveri432271034.413200614.4 @252009105.0042010
KarnatakaHaveri432271132.80720078.425200742.1172009
KarnatakaHaveri432271232.01320069.024201027.8292009
KarnatakaHonavar432260137.730199113.503199132.6081995
KarnatakaHonavar432260238.623199914.218196036.3041917
KarnatakaHonavar432260338.301200017.509200838.2081984
KarnatakaHonavar432260437.518198720.4@012001107.9191937
KarnatakaHonavar432260538.507200420.5@061987238.5201955
KarnatakaHonavar432260635.411199620.3271966466.3131988
KarnatakaHonavar432260733.702196419.6111980330.2041882
KarnatakaHonavar432260832.121200919.4161955282.5081923
KarnatakaHonavar432260933.230197618.2011973181.1@152006
KarnatakaHonavar432261037.112200818.3@261950258.1132002
KarnatakaHonavar432261137.021200815.6271950331.7301966
KarnatakaHonavar432261237.2@25197615.6161966146.1011966
KarnatakaKarwar432250138.230200612.708197513.2081941
KarnatakaKarwar432250239.121200911.603191125.9031917
KarnatakaKarwar432250339.601200015.613197850.2262008
KarnatakaKarwar432250438.916195617.2011905107.4161947
KarnatakaKarwar432250537.410201020.3131974439.8302006
KarnatakaKarwar432250636.607201018.3111933469.3121999
KarnatakaKarwar432250732.812201018.3061882337.6091991
KarnatakaKarwar432250833.331200820.3071970272.3081923
KarnatakaKarwar432250934.027200420.5031974195.1301938
KarnatakaKarwar432251037.716200816.8281882433.6032009
KarnatakaKarwar432251137.802200913.7171884207.4092010
KarnatakaKarwar432251237.014200612.513197072.4091997
KarnatakaKolar Gold Field432990133.919198410.009199226.6161986
KarnatakaKolar Gold Field432990235.122198310.512197633.2201979
KarnatakaKolar Gold Field432990338.329199612.404199671.0251985
KarnatakaKolar Gold Field432990439.713199815.702197582.4221988
KarnatakaKolar Gold Field432990538.217199617.604197592.8071995
KarnatakaKolar Gold Field432990638.502199815.4231977131.4031983
KarnatakaKolar Gold Field432990734.529198717.326197589.0071989
KarnatakaKolar Gold Field432990833.402199017.127198195.2231985
KarnatakaKolar Gold Field432990933.716198716.2181994176.4111981
KarnatakaKolar Gold Field432991032.504197613.6241985142.2301991
KarnatakaKolar Gold Field432991130.513199612.030197595.0021995
KarnatakaKolar Gold Field432991229.93019899.412199476.8051993
KarnatakaKoppal432280134.524200712.025200921.0132010
KarnatakaKoppal432280238.016200510.52220080.0
KarnatakaKoppal432280339 @24201015.5082008127.4232008
KarnatakaKoppal432280441.513201018.027200539.0162005
KarnatakaKoppal432280542.013200919.5 @03201042.0182009
KarnatakaKoppal432280638.006200711.004200876.5102007
KarnatakaKoppal432280735.515200820.029200754.0132005
KarnatakaKoppal432280835.224200620.0102008110.8142010
KarnatakaKoppal432280935.004200618.5152007105.0042008
KarnatakaKoppal432281033.007200514.527200885.4022009
KarnatakaKoppal432281133.027200610.026200731.2092010
KarnatakaKoppal432281232 @3020079.524201018.2302009
KarnatakaMadikeri (Mercara)432870131.70419544.820199030.0191906
KarnatakaMadikeri (Mercara)432870232.11620055.108200644.0241978
KarnatakaMadikeri (Mercara)432870334.22719927.613200658.5061984
KarnatakaMadikeri (Mercara)432870434.207199810.616195587.6211915
KarnatakaMadikeri (Mercara)432870535.01119029.4211955174.0081909
KarnatakaMadikeri (Mercara)432870632.20119799.2201986266.4301961
KarnatakaMadikeri (Mercara)432870728.90619558.8241989364.5171924
KarnatakaMadikeri (Mercara)432870831.01219809.5131968279.0071964
KarnatakaMadikeri (Mercara)432870930.015197910.0@221969110.4011995
KarnatakaMadikeri (Mercara)432871030.326199710.6301948151.6101887
KarnatakaMadikeri (Mercara)432871128.52920027.9192005129.2241970
KarnatakaMadikeri (Mercara)432871229.02520075.509200385.9091902
KarnatakaMandya432890135.60920098.027199640.0181994
KarnatakaMandya432890236.02820099.004199677.6201979
KarnatakaMandya432890337.818200411.8151996113.0061984
KarnatakaMandya432890438.612198315.005198775.0182001
KarnatakaMandya432890539.128200311.7@191982116.0261978
KarnatakaMandya432890637.901200312.1@141982141.2041991
KarnatakaMandya432890734.415200815.5@18198475.0102004
KarnatakaMandya432890833.401200012.2@27198395.0231996
KarnatakaMandya432890935.128200212.7161983158.2241998
KarnatakaMandya432891033.5@04200212.3@091983112.5022000
KarnatakaMandya432891132.822200810.1051996113.0201987
KarnatakaMandya432891236.61020078.113199455.4091997
KarnatakaMangalore432830136.317196116.713191140.6071943
KarnatakaMangalore432830237.828192016.708191173.1241962
KarnatakaMangalore432830337.415198018.304191182.8171946
KarnatakaMangalore432830436.620197220.0231954117.1161939
KarnatakaMangalore432830536.702192118.9061911360.9081909
KarnatakaMangalore432830634.405192318.4131965269.2221975
KarnatakaMangalore432830735.609195918.0081975268.2241900
KarnatakaMangalore432830832.226193219.8281970232.4061931
KarnatakaMangalore432830934.606197119.0@201970184.7091900
KarnatakaMangalore432831035.018196318.8211970181.6121913
KarnatakaMangalore432831135.603194117.6281964112.1231958
KarnatakaMangalore432831235.614190916.7101950153.6101965
KarnatakaMangalore (Bajpe) (A)432840136.621195716.108199210.9101985
KarnatakaMangalore (Bajpe) (A)432840238.219196717.31619726.0091984
KarnatakaMangalore (Bajpe) (A)432840339.813198518.806197190.3232008
KarnatakaMangalore (Bajpe) (A)432840437.811200419.7111971105.2041991
KarnatakaMangalore (Bajpe) (A)432840538.008199820.4302001155.7241961
KarnatakaMangalore (Bajpe) (A)432840636.408199720.5301956336.0301994
KarnatakaMangalore (Bajpe) (A)432840733.307200519.8082000262.9201968
KarnatakaMangalore (Bajpe) (A)432840833.322197319.4171963210.9021982
KarnatakaMangalore (Bajpe) (A)432840935.425200020.2222002159.8242010
KarnatakaMangalore (Bajpe) (A)432841035.2@29200919.1251985175.2051993
KarnatakaMangalore (Bajpe) (A)432841136.624200015.9191974123.1161992
KarnatakaMangalore (Bajpe) (A)432841235.8@02199916.1121981142.6101965
KarnatakaMangalore (Panambur)432850136.922200515.608199223.0211994
KarnatakaMangalore (Panambur)432850237.723199917.51619726.9061978
KarnatakaMangalore (Panambur)432850338.113198518.705199498.4232008
KarnatakaMangalore (Panambur)432850435.9@17200719.222198274.6051984
KarnatakaMangalore (Panambur)432850536.808199820.3201993133.4@272006
KarnatakaMangalore (Panambur)432850634.8@05201019.8211982330.8222003
KarnatakaMangalore (Panambur)432850732.516200819.6091982282.8211977
KarnatakaMangalore (Panambur)432850831.821200920.1241982188.6252000
KarnatakaMangalore (Panambur)432850933.825200020.1021993125.2242010
KarnatakaMangalore (Panambur)432851035.525200419.1251985161.6091993
KarnatakaMangalore (Panambur)432851136.803200816.6191974130.2081986
KarnatakaMangalore (Panambur)432851236.222200715.6121981145.4012008
KarnatakaMysore432910132.82719369.9012009106.4181994
KarnatakaMysore432910236.12819318.614200659.4021917
KarnatakaMysore432910337.830193110.408200864.2061984
KarnatakaMysore432910439.404191715.5271971133.3151921
KarnatakaMysore432910538.003200615.6041904184.4231957
KarnatakaMysore432910637.402200312.610197473.0041972
KarnatakaMysore432910735.807199715.801196184.8181998
KarnatakaMysore432910833.905189916.521200595.3311910
KarnatakaMysore432910933.314193613.4201959129.3111940
KarnatakaMysore432911035.011198912.9311974112.7221963
KarnatakaMysore432911132.20119189.6172007106.6041994
KarnatakaMysore432911232.00119729.823201078.5101952
KarnatakaRaichur431690138.42920089.9@21201049.8301926
KarnatakaRaichur431690240.528199812.015199749.3271923
KarnatakaRaichur431690344.627199216.0@17199960.0232008
KarnatakaRaichur431690444.0@30200016.101193695.8301901
KarnatakaRaichur431690545.623192815.4191986100.0101992
KarnatakaRaichur431690644.0@03199816.1181896118.1161901
KarnatakaRaichur431690739.4@19200817.0061971137.2051959
KarnatakaRaichur431690839.301196916.3232010107.7141914
KarnatakaRaichur431690938.411200616.4@112010153.0301964
KarnatakaRaichur431691037.610196513.5282010249.6022009
KarnatakaRaichur431691135.0@10192011.715192487.6101919
KarnatakaRaichur431691238.43020077.3@22201052.1011903
KarnatakaShimoga432580135.0@2219966.508197524.6071965
KarnatakaShimoga432580238.82820059.0@03199720.0241978
KarnatakaShimoga432580341.429200511.707195132.2281963
KarnatakaShimoga432580439.7@12200511.5181971114.6301956
KarnatakaShimoga432580544.0@10200215.017199393.8311973
KarnatakaShimoga432580640.002199816.0041996114.4301959
KarnatakaShimoga432580733.607196616.6271963111.0021953
KarnatakaShimoga432580835.021199513.031199182.2051964
KarnatakaShimoga432580938.020199514.014198488.0281992
KarnatakaShimoga432581035.0@13200211.7311952105.6281960
KarnatakaShimoga432581134.42519898.0181974125.6231969
KarnatakaShimoga432581233.02920026.021199576.0091997
KarnatakaShirala432290136.920200114.80419916.2081995
KarnatakaShirala432290238.621200916.70819821.4152008
KarnatakaShirala432290337.601200018.3@10199737.3232008
KarnatakaShirala432290438.316198619.8@03199661.2222002
KarnatakaShirala432290538.203197820.3261986165.3312006
KarnatakaShirala432290636.703198714.3191986395.5161977
KarnatakaShirala432290733.914198318.3@081986250.0261993
KarnatakaShirala432290832.6@03198721.3211991240.4031982
KarnatakaShirala432290933.630200220.8241994225.2201989
KarnatakaShirala432291036.228200615.8201992188.2031985
KarnatakaShirala432291136.901200917.1261989100.6171990
KarnatakaShirala432291237.123200714.829199088.4271983
KarnatakaTumkur432680132.516197310.612199860.0181994
KarnatakaTumkur432680235.0@27197312.112197625.4201979
KarnatakaTumkur432680337.411199813.008198737.4161987
KarnatakaTumkur432680438.90819836.030198872.0071995
KarnatakaTumkur432680538.113197914.5011988175.0141972
KarnatakaTumkur432680639.002199814.522198895.8021989
KarnatakaTumkur432680736.115197713.0201988106.0221979
KarnatakaTumkur432680836.116197415.6301995110.4051987
KarnatakaTumkur432680932.5@17197211.8151997120.0241996
KarnatakaTumkur432681033.0@11199010.0151998176.6281979
KarnatakaTumkur432681131.2@15199510.628199483.0241997
KarnatakaTumkur432681231.0@21198010.4@12198142.0091997
KeralaAlappuzha433520136.729199817.305199386.9091963
KeralaAlappuzha433520237.426200418.7041963102.6252000
KeralaAlappuzha433520337.917199818.8252004116.8121995
KeralaAlappuzha433520438.201198719.2302004274.3101950
KeralaAlappuzha433520536.722198720.0271993195.2091977
KeralaAlappuzha433520637.201199819.5062004227.3161948
KeralaAlappuzha433520734.031198719.9@112005162.0111975
KeralaAlappuzha433520834.202198719.4022005139.2101947
KeralaAlappuzha433520934.811199720.4102008215.0121962
KeralaAlappuzha433521035.625198719.3191984211.3261977
KeralaAlappuzha433521135.4@26200420.0@092007177.8101966
KeralaAlappuzha433521236.624198617.8@172004101.0021980
KeralaKannur (Cannanore)433150136.719199116.414199039.0181984
KeralaKannur (Cannanore)433150237.613200417.8@1620077.6242003
KeralaKannur (Cannanore)433150338.220200219.0092008100.4232008
KeralaKannur (Cannanore)433150438.316199821.9212003171.2271989
KeralaKannur (Cannanore)433150537.705201020.0291991185.4312007
KeralaKannur (Cannanore)433150636.807199720.6251985359.7041924
KeralaKannur (Cannanore)433150733.027200920.4021991282.0011991
KeralaKannur (Cannanore)433150833.208200920.7042005178.2291983
KeralaKannur (Cannanore)433150934.0@30200220.9@032007248.6161983
KeralaKannur (Cannanore)433151035.0@31200919.4@191984368.6142002
KeralaKannur (Cannanore)433151137.021200817.8172007130.3122010
KeralaKannur (Cannanore)433151235.817200816.8121981198.4071993
KeralaKaripur (A)433200136.131199818.620199332.4122000
KeralaKaripur (A)433200236.828200820.2@03198916.1081994
KeralaKaripur (A)433200337.723199621.4@212008106.2212008
KeralaKaripur (A)433200438.605199819.8282008236.7132001
KeralaKaripur (A)433200536.807199820.8231993206.2072004
KeralaKaripur (A)433200635.404199720.9302008183.8061989
KeralaKaripur (A)433200732.604199619.3282008220.6111997
KeralaKaripur (A)433200832.221200919.6122002153.4071997
KeralaKaripur (A)433200933.3@30200220.6262001150.7281996
KeralaKaripur (A)433201035.029200921.0062001167.6252008
KeralaKaripur (A)433201135.0@03200919.5172007102.2162001
KeralaKaripur (A)433201235.320199419.4@101992129.8131988
KeralaKochi433530136.422200916.5101964133.3161921
KeralaKochi433530235.710199016.3031967105.4081899
KeralaKochi433530336.027197721.6@021989125.8111960
KeralaKochi433530436.5@06199821.3131982177.0291956
KeralaKochi433530535.217199121.1171955253.2281933
KeralaKochi433530634.2@01199820.4292010236.8031991
KeralaKochi433530733.101197717.6292010213.9241910
KeralaKochi433530832.511198720.6211967155.7161947
KeralaKochi433530934.214201021.1@261988183.7242010
KeralaKochi433531034.616200919.2181984236.2171884
KeralaKochi433531135.628198219.2191967151.4201987
KeralaKochi433531234.801198617.7241971154.7081946
KeralaKottayam433550136.630200716.9@15197527.6051985
KeralaKottayam433550237.524199916.014200578.2241978
KeralaKottayam433550338.509200418.5062006122.0312010
KeralaKottayam433550438.0@03198720.2121994112.2282003
KeralaKottayam433550536.908198016.9181976171.2311974
KeralaKottayam433550635.9@06197918.0021994234.4081992
KeralaKottayam433550734.712201018.1151994162.4131998
KeralaKottayam433550833.602198716.9291976202.4021994
KeralaKottayam433550934.9@10197920.2@011994111.4151975
KeralaKottayam433551035.006196919.2@272000281.6181945
KeralaKottayam433551136.003200918.1221974102.0232010
KeralaKottayam433551235.6@22200916.0@14200082.0042009
KeralaKozhikode City433140136.030197513.8241969104.4031909
KeralaKozhikode City433140236.828197516.1251925150.1171945
KeralaKozhikode City433140336.518196719.4011896125.8212008
KeralaKozhikode City433140437.214196721.0@201989171.6132001
KeralaKozhikode City433140537.217192020.0241937468.6191882
KeralaKozhikode City433140635.101199820.6301956250.2101941
KeralaKozhikode City433140733.215200820.5091986283.2172009
KeralaKozhikode City433140832.813200320.6111950204.5111924
KeralaKozhikode City433140933.929195221.1301954230.3221986
KeralaKozhikode City433141034.921200918.6181984236.6252008
KeralaKozhikode City433141134.803200916.1271901192.3111925
KeralaKozhikode City433141234.902199716.1121895115.1081942
KeralaNedumbassery (CIAL) (A)433360136.010200415.702200811.1172006
KeralaNedumbassery (CIAL) (A)433360237.425200414.80820063.5102008
KeralaNedumbassery (CIAL) (A)433360337.713201016.7092008111.8142008
KeralaNedumbassery (CIAL) (A)433360437.006200720.602200747.0062010
KeralaNedumbassery (CIAL) (A)433360535.309201020.5132009117.6192006
KeralaNedumbassery (CIAL) (A)433360634.103201021.5252010160.6132010
KeralaNedumbassery (CIAL) (A)433360732.912201021.5122008155.7182009
KeralaNedumbassery (CIAL) (A)433360833.221200921.115200866.5122008
KeralaNedumbassery (CIAL) (A)433360935.2@25199520.9092008153.4042008
KeralaNedumbassery (CIAL) (A)433361035.418200620.6082004158.6082006
KeralaNedumbassery (CIAL) (A)433361134.904200918.230200494.8202010
KeralaNedumbassery (CIAL) (A)433361235.127200615.209200350.6302009
KeralaPalakkad433350137.618199415.629194631.5241948
KeralaPalakkad433350240.028198115.806198948.6201979
KeralaPalakkad433350341.4@31198318.6@031989158.4071975
KeralaPalakkad433350441.8@22198718.821198190.4231954
KeralaPalakkad433350541.212198719.2@281981236.2221957
KeralaPalakkad433350640.401196719.0281981145.0181973
KeralaPalakkad433350733.631198718.8@241981157.4041964
KeralaPalakkad433350833.8@10198119.2@241981122.8041988
KeralaPalakkad433350935.816198719.4141981102.3191989
KeralaPalakkad433351036.2@23198615.8181984135.4121976
KeralaPalakkad433351138.001197616.1181974124.2021983
KeralaPalakkad433351236.630198414.0@31197589.7081946
KeralaPunalur433540138.830198712.908196892.6022001
KeralaPunalur433540240.108197514.914197098.6072000
KeralaPunalur433540340.6@30199217.4@211970106.8251982
KeralaPunalur433540440.605198318.102197683.4111969
KeralaPunalur433540539.206198219.2122003299.6141972
KeralaPunalur433540636.606198318.9231970165.0071961
KeralaPunalur433540736.605198218.4232010128.8092001
KeralaPunalur433540834.828200318.6021970162.4021994
KeralaPunalur433540935.2@25199517.4261970201.4282000
KeralaPunalur433541036.2@07200816.9191984268.6101992
KeralaPunalur433541137.627198315.3191967180.0232010
KeralaPunalur433541236.228198915.0@11195679.4112005
KeralaThiruvananthapuram (A)433720235.623200216.008197483.2021959
KeralaThiruvananthapuram (A)433720336.216198819.014200985.2281968
KeralaThiruvananthapuram (A)433720436.118199820.7151965118.0052005
KeralaThiruvananthapuram (A)433720536.305199820.7021984175.6281982
KeralaThiruvananthapuram (A)433720635.204199719.5142002198.1081992
KeralaThiruvananthapuram (A)433720733.907198820.2@171959135.2171959
KeralaThiruvananthapuram (A)433720833.713198420.5222003125.6312008
KeralaThiruvananthapuram (A)433720933.722199920.1021977160.8091968
KeralaThiruvananthapuram (A)433721035.712198519.4191984175.2171977
KeralaThiruvananthapuram (A)433721133.311196118.8201986272.1111993
KeralaThiruvananthapuram (A)433721234.417200717.9261992148.0191987
KeralaThiruvananthapuram City433710135.819198717.8061974124.6102010
KeralaThiruvananthapuram City433720135.517195916.4151975114.0102010
KeralaThiruvananthapuram City433710236.311200518.1071974108.2241962
KeralaThiruvananthapuram City433710337.716198820.2011994183.2272010
KeralaThiruvananthapuram City433710438.004200720.3101962134.0052005
KeralaThiruvananthapuram City433710535.8@31200320.1082004277.9151926
KeralaThiruvananthapuram City433710635.810200320.0301956154.7041944
KeralaThiruvananthapuram City433710733.712201020.2251980151.6231910
KeralaThiruvananthapuram City433710834.027200218.2101973117.2312008
KeralaThiruvananthapuram City433710935.424199920.8261974140.4091968
KeralaThiruvananthapuram City433711035.011200820.1191984401.5181964
KeralaThiruvananthapuram City433711134.311196118.9291944234.7111993
KeralaThiruvananthapuram City433711235.528200618.2241971184.9041965
KeralaVellanikara433570135.621199116.82120067.6312005
KeralaVellanikara433570237.6@26200516.901200970.0272003
KeralaVellanikara433570340.423199618.908200875.4192003
KeralaVellanikara433570438.805199621.4@272010103.8122001
KeralaVellanikara433570538.002200221.5272005129.9282006
KeralaVellanikara433570636.203199621.1162002181.8052004
KeralaVellanikara433570732.712201021.0012005139.1172009
KeralaVellanikara433570833.306200921.0112002124.0222003
KeralaVellanikara433570934.024199520.3262001128.8281996
KeralaVellanikara433571035.226199620.5052005228.6042004
KeralaVellanikara433571134.222199516.915200766.1112010
KeralaVellanikara433571234.026200716.626200742.7282009
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi (A)432660135.309200422.506199578.6151994
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi (A)432660235.3@28200423.502200118.4012005
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi (A)432660338.031200424.221200823.2162008
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi (A)4326604 37.8@27200423.809199433.2261999
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi (A)432660537.007200322.1091999165.8@062004
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi (A)432660637.805200722.3162007172.8081994
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi (A)432660732.725200922.7@181999224.4112005
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi (A)432660834.829200322.5221998108.0212007
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi (A)432660933.3@29199422.7@112002152.3092007
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi (A)432661035.018200422.2082005296.8151999
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi (A)432661135.002200222.106199899.2072009
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi (A)432661236.312200222.8@292000146.1212007
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi MO433120133.630199819.409197783.0091990
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi MO433120234.017199821.0@02197748.2201977
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi MO433120334.602197620.909197618.0051984
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi MO433120435.030198721.225197752.0201989
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi MO433120536.231198720.4111977115.0301981
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi MO433120634.411198320.6301971182.0111981
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi MO433120734.611198321.4@211977150.0071990
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi MO433120832.031198721.0@311977111.1211969
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi MO433120932.810197621.209198378.1141970
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi MO433121033.203197620.6@19198490.6261990
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi MO433121134.023197619.128197794.5121966
Lakshadweep IslandsAgathi MO433121233.220199719.0@271977102.4091965
Lakshadweep IslandsAmini Divi433110136.703195018.9081912133.5061995
Lakshadweep IslandsAmini Divi433110235.727195919.404192358.3201977
Lakshadweep IslandsAmini Divi433110337.2@17195020.007197132.0161923
Lakshadweep IslandsAmini Divi433110437.730196020.0041923121.9261901
Lakshadweep IslandsAmini Divi433110537.506195916.60720041168.5062004
Lakshadweep IslandsAmini Divi433110636.201199821.1011930310.6121992
Lakshadweep IslandsAmini Divi433110733.3@30198721.0162005180.3101907
Lakshadweep IslandsAmini Divi433110834.408200420.9172004241.8271909
Lakshadweep IslandsAmini Divi433110933.926194021.3@062005217.7211915
Lakshadweep IslandsAmini Divi433111036.416200519.7171984135.4271961
Lakshadweep IslandsAmini Divi433111135.0@15194918.3291910254.2211977
Lakshadweep IslandsAmini Divi433111235.109196018.9051908162.9121998
Lakshadweep IslandsMinicoy433690132.819194817.8061953126.2191926
Lakshadweep IslandsMinicoy433690233.2@20199917.2@01194687.6201984
Lakshadweep IslandsMinicoy433690334.323198819.108197184.9202008
Lakshadweep IslandsMinicoy433690435.622194220.7281971121.2101950
Lakshadweep IslandsMinicoy433690536.701193219.7221971213.1231949
Lakshadweep IslandsMinicoy433690634.503200320.4111971278.6021991
Lakshadweep IslandsMinicoy433690733.413198719.7261971154.9081929
Lakshadweep IslandsMinicoy433690833.4@09200619.7181971200.7211930
Lakshadweep IslandsMinicoy433690933.218198720.3211971111.0082007
Lakshadweep IslandsMinicoy433691033.303193119.4221945161.5281986
Lakshadweep IslandsMinicoy433691133.2@15198717.2201942132.1061907
Lakshadweep IslandsMinicoy433691233.313197216.7071970224.9081965
Madhya PradeshAlirajpur (Jhabua)427530135.03020050.022196256.0111982
Madhya PradeshAlirajpur (Jhabua)427530238.00419963.607200818.0051961
Madhya PradeshAlirajpur (Jhabua)427530342.43019946.901197125.4141968
Madhya PradeshAlirajpur (Jhabua)427530446.220199913.005200819.0161977
Madhya PradeshAlirajpur (Jhabua)427530546.029199516.0@231995148.8202000
Madhya PradeshAlirajpur (Jhabua)427530643.605197915.2232003220.8151970
Madhya PradeshAlirajpur (Jhabua)427530739.802197616.4292003331.2211971
Madhya PradeshAlirajpur (Jhabua)427530837.415200716.4232008178.6081977
Madhya PradeshAlirajpur (Jhabua)427530938.018197413.8251972142.7051959
Madhya PradeshAlirajpur (Jhabua)427531038.61419729.2282002143.0041955
Madhya PradeshAlirajpur (Jhabua)427531137.00519805.0@30200261.2281977
Madhya PradeshAlirajpur (Jhabua)427531236.50419802.228196828.0231980
Madhya PradeshBagratawa126140133.32719612.529197732.4311982
Madhya PradeshBagratawa126140237.82819533.710197237.6111990
Madhya PradeshBagratawa126140341.7@3119946.501197126.0161981
Madhya PradeshBagratawa126140445.325195811.001196814.6051960
Madhya PradeshBagratawa126140547.221195418.111196857.8301959
Madhya PradeshBagratawa126140646.905199519.4031970115.6241981
Madhya PradeshBagratawa126140742.212196617.2031956281.2131959
Madhya PradeshBagratawa126140836.604197214.6301980252.0281987
Madhya PradeshBagratawa126140936.516197413.4241972259.0091961
Madhya PradeshBagratawa126141037.60619658.9311952122.6101974
Madhya PradeshBagratawa126141135.60319654.230197072.2231977
Madhya PradeshBagratawa126141233.42819601.512196626.2231967
Madhya PradeshBetul428600134.9312009-0.229197745.4081995
Madhya PradeshBetul428600237.8@2520061.1121950132.0161987
Madhya PradeshBetul428600342.31420042.324201075.5102006
Madhya PradeshBetul428600443.7@18201010.601196849.7011985
Madhya PradeshBetul428600548.006199316.624198638.0292000
Madhya PradeshBetul428600644.505199514.9251986121.0201988
Madhya PradeshBetul428600738.610196614.5281986375.4082007
Madhya PradeshBetul428600833.605198713.1271986253.6051979
Madhya PradeshBetul428600935.527198710.5031968308.8151998
Madhya PradeshBetul428601036.82220005.0252004122.8121985
Madhya PradeshBetul428601135.0@0520022.6301970126.4241977
Madhya PradeshBetul428601232.71520061.328196856.6141967
Madhya PradeshBhopal (Bairagarh) (A)426670133.02620090.618193534.3281948
Madhya PradeshBhopal (Bairagarh) (A)426670237.62220061.711195036.0101986
Madhya PradeshBhopal (Bairagarh) (A)426670340.72919966.109197944.7102006
Madhya PradeshBhopal (Bairagarh) (A)426670444.429199612.202193520.6181971
Madhya PradeshBhopal (Bairagarh) (A)426670546.025201016.704197572.6311956
Madhya PradeshBhopal (Bairagarh) (A)426670645.6@06199519.5061957155.0221986
Madhya PradeshBhopal (Bairagarh) (A)426670741.212196619.0131959275.7221973
Madhya PradeshBhopal (Bairagarh) (A)426670835.605198716.8081977291.6142006
Madhya PradeshBhopal (Bairagarh) (A)426670937.425200113.8@241972233.2021947
Madhya PradeshBhopal (Bairagarh) (A)426671039.622200511.7@271971128.4062009
Madhya PradeshBhopal (Bairagarh) (A)426671135.30419776.130194176.4101969
Madhya PradeshBhopal (Bairagarh) (A)426671232.81119411.020200566.3111967
Madhya PradeshChindwara427680136.02819901.604198375.4071960
Madhya PradeshChindwara427680237.02819892.812195039.6081999
Madhya PradeshChindwara427680338.7@2919917.001197172.4102006
Madhya PradeshChindwara427680442.5@0219899.601198931.5101968
Madhya PradeshChindwara427680547.623200514.6@06199547.8271956
Madhya PradeshChindwara427680644.708199510.027199592.6201975
Madhya PradeshChindwara427680740.30619929.3291995203.9081981
Madhya PradeshChindwara427680834.0@1419909.6091995160.3231997
Madhya PradeshChindwara427680938.606200610.6021995151.1051955
Madhya PradeshChindwara427681038.03019892.825199493.0041977
Madhya PradeshChindwara427681135.52419892.1301994172.0241977
Madhya PradeshChindwara427681233.40319901.129198390.2051962
Madhya PradeshDamoh426740133.32819901.018200329.3111987
Madhya PradeshDamoh426740237.22719971.612201053.0022003
Madhya PradeshDamoh426740341.0@2520107.001197128.8181998
Madhya PradeshDamoh426740445.218201014.6@04199615.5021976
Madhya PradeshDamoh426740549.829200019.002197728.4202000
Madhya PradeshDamoh426740646.605200319.8091971138.0212008
Madhya PradeshDamoh426740742.610199118.0262010253.6262010
Madhya PradeshDamoh426740838.401200219.0192010222.4061987
Madhya PradeshDamoh426740938.227198715.0@292010153.4151990
Madhya PradeshDamoh426741039.208198912.230201079.2172002
Madhya PradeshDamoh426741137.00319995.030197042.7281972
Madhya PradeshDamoh426741231.71320082.506201020.6101990
Madhya PradeshDatia424600133.61820062.009197231.081995
Madhya PradeshDatia424600238.22420060.009197446.4101986
Madhya PradeshDatia424600342.42020085.501197228.6142007
Madhya PradeshDatia424600445.830200710.801199642.1151983
Madhya PradeshDatia424600547.8@28199818.609198923.2061981
Madhya PradeshDatia424600648.505200319.0061996175.0251993
Madhya PradeshDatia424600744.2@10199519.4081981144.2031974
Madhya PradeshDatia424600840.5@01200220.5241996177.2091972
Madhya PradeshDatia424600940.201197915.0301997196.8171990
Madhya PradeshDatia424601041.40620068.825199783.6091985
Madhya PradeshDatia424601137.2@0720065.4 @19199046.0@182010
Madhya PradeshDatia424601234.00520030.409199619.6272003
Madhya PradeshDhar427520133.42919943.329197721.8121994
Madhya PradeshDhar427520237.7@2620063.0@22199316.5101990
Madhya PradeshDhar427520343.12219746.111197915.4012005
Madhya PradeshDhar427520444.417201012.118198328.2251978
Madhya PradeshDhar427520547.106197518.107198275.2192000
Madhya PradeshDhar427520644.608199316.6171987137.2161987
Madhya PradeshDhar427520739.608198216.0241984287.2261997
Madhya PradeshDhar427520836.210199115.0061985201.6311973
Madhya PradeshDhar427520938.330197915.6211985161.4082010
Madhya PradeshDhar427521038.72319909.6301983100.3112001
Madhya PradeshDhar427521134.81420006.124198196.2281977
Madhya PradeshDhar427521235.70519904.1 @13198152.2011978
Madhya PradeshGinabahar312120133.13119902.2171962150.0021985
Madhya PradeshGinabahar312120236.92319912.117197748.0121986
Madhya PradeshGinabahar312120340.63119555.511197948.0101995
Madhya PradeshGinabahar312120445.130199412.702196844.5181983
Madhya PradeshGinabahar312120546.131198816.917197154.0151982
Madhya PradeshGinabahar312120645.006195515.3071996228.6241953
Madhya PradeshGinabahar312120740.106198215.9@041994165.4301977
Madhya PradeshGinabahar312120836.722197315.9201996211.4281987
Madhya PradeshGinabahar312120936.115199613.9281994131.8261960
Madhya PradeshGinabahar312121035.81419638.8241995198.3191958
Madhya PradeshGinabahar312121134.1@0419813.327199540.0031993
Madhya PradeshGinabahar312121233.11719851.115197649.0141986
Madhya PradeshGuna425590133.5262009-2.222193439.0111984
Madhya PradeshGuna425590237.8232006-1.1@07197485.6101986
Madhya PradeshGuna425590342.02220044.701197169.3191981
Madhya PradeshGuna425590445.818201011.102194033.0161983
Madhya PradeshGuna425590547.814199116.708196055.2311959
Madhya PradeshGuna425590646.804200319.4291983191.5291945
Madhya PradeshGuna425590743.012196619.1011960293.4251958
Madhya PradeshGuna425590839.214196519.4291952201.2221996
Madhya PradeshGuna425590939.525200113.1241972317.7191993
Madhya PradeshGuna425591039.30420028.3271957270.8091985
Madhya PradeshGuna425591137.0@0320012.817194064.5131946
Madhya PradeshGuna425591232.9@192002-1.710196635.6091946
Madhya PradeshGwalior423610132.4@282007-1.124195452.6081926
Madhya PradeshGwalior423610237.2271966-0.307197458.4101898
Madhya PradeshGwalior423610341.73119455.401197248.3121915
Madhya PradeshGwalior423610446.228195811.802199667.6221909
Madhya PradeshGwalior423610548.330194717.203198741.9171953
Madhya PradeshGwalior423610647.408196618.2051986188.5271952
Madhya PradeshGwalior423610744.006198220.1071987149.9191947
Madhya PradeshGwalior423610841.703197219.6@071995219.7101927
Madhya PradeshGwalior423610940.0@14198815.1231972316.2071891
Madhya PradeshGwalior423611040.12719948.9311952150.6131955
Madhya PradeshGwalior423611138.61320023.029197065.5041927
Madhya PradeshGwalior423611232.1062006-0.426196131.8211952
Madhya PradeshHoshangabad427630135.92320091.012198940.1271947
Madhya PradeshHoshangabad427630237.82819533.804198846.0081999
Madhya PradeshHoshangabad427630344.02719718.201198841.9031957
Madhya PradeshHoshangabad427630446.025198011.7011988100.1241998
Madhya PradeshHoshangabad427630547.125201013.404198849.2291979
Madhya PradeshHoshangabad427630646.308196615.5201988294.2281994
Madhya PradeshHoshangabad427630743.212196615.7271988296.0281965
Madhya PradeshHoshangabad427630837.503197215.9101979380.0142006
Madhya PradeshHoshangabad427630940.425195915.7241972233.4141977
Madhya PradeshHoshangabad427631038.52220009.4241988119.4101974
Madhya PradeshHoshangabad427631136.10620082.2301988110.2281979
Madhya PradeshHoshangabad427631233.50119962.8051988109.7071928
Madhya PradeshIndore427540133.9271990-1.116193580.5061920
Madhya PradeshIndore427540237.9222006-2.801192946.0232001
Madhya PradeshIndore427540341.12818925.004189820.6102006
Madhya PradeshIndore427540444.62519587.801190551.1161895
Madhya PradeshIndore427540546.031199416.703188199.1291886
Madhya PradeshIndore427540645.803199118.9121958127.3232003
Madhya PradeshIndore427540739.912196618.9 @111983293.4271913
Madhya PradeshIndore427540835.819198718.6 @222008212.6101981
Madhya PradeshIndore427540937.42719879.0022000169.8201962
Madhya PradeshIndore427541037.8 @2220006.2221999157.4091985
Madhya PradeshIndore427541137.12920035.625193882.6101969
Madhya PradeshIndore427541232.91120081.127193653.0172009
Madhya PradeshJabalpur426750133.40719731.107194663.7241919
Madhya PradeshJabalpur426750237.62719660.0021905131.7271987
Madhya PradeshJabalpur426750341.13019773.304189839.6101927
Madhya PradeshJabalpur426750445.428197010.601190550.3031935
Madhya PradeshJabalpur426750546.725195417.205193785.0051966
Madhya PradeshJabalpur426750646.102188919.0091971185.2161882
Madhya PradeshJabalpur426750741.701190220.6171930342.9301915
Madhya PradeshJabalpur426750838.401200718.3271929320.5201923
Madhya PradeshJabalpur426750935.809200416.7301899251.7201926
Madhya PradeshJabalpur426751037.90519666.8@272008126.0041977
Madhya PradeshJabalpur426751135.80219763.912188993.5011956
Madhya PradeshJabalpur426751233.22819600.628190268.1161885
Madhya PradeshKannod427590133.1@2919921.103198644.0311982
Madhya PradeshKannod427590239.82119743.118198528.0@112002
Madhya PradeshKannod427590343.1@2319956.104198613.0171981
Madhya PradeshKannod427590446.1@12199511.601198511.0251976
Madhya PradeshKannod427590547.1@29199511.631198540.0212001
Madhya PradeshKannod427590647.60719958.1121991190.0152001
Madhya PradeshKannod427590742.111199410.0211991160.0241986
Madhya PradeshKannod427590839.20219747.1091985201.4171972
Madhya PradeshKannod427590938.01919749.1@251985277.0121975
Madhya PradeshKannod427591039.62419915.1@27199139.4081975
Madhya PradeshKannod427591140.21719794.102198462.0101969
Madhya PradeshKannod427591234.12419801.627198425.0291980
Madhya PradeshKhajuraho425670134.32920071.005199071.2261982
Madhya PradeshKhajuraho425670238.62819890.6@10197465.4091990
Madhya PradeshKhajuraho425670343.13019966.301197234.6102005
Madhya PradeshKhajuraho425670446.929199313.302199629.8191971
Madhya PradeshKhajuraho425670548.4@31199418.617200741.1172007
Madhya PradeshKhajuraho425670648.0@04199521.5181976157.0231989
Madhya PradeshKhajuraho425670744.506198222.4021989143.2071981
Madhya PradeshKhajuraho425670841.003197221.8211973324.6281980
Madhya PradeshKhajuraho425670939.325199617.3271972295.9041978
Madhya PradeshKhajuraho425671042.801198711.731199176.0091985
Madhya PradeshKhajuraho425671137.60320014.829197055.1281979
Madhya PradeshKhajuraho425671232.41619853.131197320.8121987
Madhya PradeshKhandwa428550138.11119731.707194662.5311982
Madhya PradeshKhandwa428550239.52620060.202200848.3041928
Madhya PradeshKhandwa428550343.32818926.003197142.0102006
Madhya PradeshKhandwa428550446.725195811.102190526.2261891
Madhya PradeshKhandwa428550547.613197017.203188172.0102004
Madhya PradeshKhandwa428550646.3@01199516.0282001278.5131970
Madhya PradeshKhandwa428550742.207196915.1262004240.5131927
Madhya PradeshKhandwa428550839.429195114.5232004251.6231990
Madhya PradeshKhandwa428550940.612189913.9251972278.0221998
Madhya PradeshKhandwa428551043.32820058.5272004146.6131924
Madhya PradeshKhandwa428551140.10320024.630197084.8181936
Madhya PradeshKhandwa428551234.5@1120011.228196895.8111886
Madhya PradeshKhargone428490136.2@0619734.005198928.2311982
Madhya PradeshKhargone428490239.6@2720013.506198011.2271986
Madhya PradeshKhargone428490343.63119917.609198035.8271989
Madhya PradeshKhargone428490446.227200112.002198921.4021985
Madhya PradeshKhargone428490547.906200220.523197939.0261993
Madhya PradeshKhargone428490647.603199115.1071980135.4261979
Madhya PradeshKhargone428490743.005198118.2@301996167.5151973
Madhya PradeshKhargone428490838.6@10200018.1@062004291.0161981
Madhya PradeshKhargone428490941.819198312.7032000164.6211988
Madhya PradeshKhargone428491042.4@08200210.712197984.0121992
Madhya PradeshKhargone428491138.72319876.530197057.6011981
Madhya PradeshKhargone428491238.4 @2419830.202198841.0121987
Madhya PradeshMalanjkhand427150131.72919902.206198659.5312005
Madhya PradeshMalanjkhand427150235.22620062.102200847.3132007
Madhya PradeshMalanjkhand427150339.1@2420047.411197954.5041991
Madhya PradeshMalanjkhand427150443.130200910.402199643.8152001
Madhya PradeshMalanjkhand427150544.525201015.904198731.8031987
Madhya PradeshMalanjkhand427150645.505200315.5191996235.6302005
Madhya PradeshMalanjkhand427150739.503200219.8111987155.8101994
Madhya PradeshMalanjkhand427150834.223199818.9312006226.5021980
Madhya PradeshMalanjkhand427150935.027197816.4291994114.8201990
Madhya PradeshMalanjkhand427151034.803198710.624199090.4081994
Madhya PradeshMalanjkhand427151132.21619895.623198166.4022008
Madhya PradeshMalanjkhand427151231.30419852.310199653.8021978
Madhya PradeshMandla427760132.22819920.006198756.0111982
Madhya PradeshMandla427760236.72320062.302200864.4041973
Madhya PradeshMandla427760340.03119723.614198265.2231967
Madhya PradeshMandla427760444.23020098.603196853.0121995
Madhya PradeshMandla427760546.828197312.524198633.4312001
Madhya PradeshMandla427760646.408197314.0021986176.4261977
Madhya PradeshMandla427760739.816200614.0 @271987210.4121959
Madhya PradeshMandla427760836.003197213.0281986212.0141968
Madhya PradeshMandla427760936.005198712.0301986178.2152005
Madhya PradeshMandla427761039.00119873.1311986121.4131951
Madhya PradeshMandla427761134.00219661.5241987110.0241977
Madhya PradeshMandla427761233.20119790.0291987166.4051962
Madhya PradeshNarsinghpur427700134.62819921.223196340.5261998
Madhya PradeshNarsinghpur427700237.82819801.407197471.0041973
Madhya PradeshNarsinghpur427700342.83119776.002197147.0011993
Madhya PradeshNarsinghpur427700447.409198010.003196825.2172001
Madhya PradeshNarsinghpur427700548.017198917.012196837.6301993
Madhya PradeshNarsinghpur427700647.4@06199516.0202008217.6271977
Madhya PradeshNarsinghpur427700742.401196914.0142007184.0222006
Madhya PradeshNarsinghpur427700838.201200216.0252007230.4261994
Madhya PradeshNarsinghpur427700938.818197415.0212007271.3151999
Madhya PradeshNarsinghpur427701040.00720029.6311968166.8041977
Madhya PradeshNarsinghpur427701137.62519792.230197076.8241977
Madhya PradeshNarsinghpur427701233.2071998-1.428196862.0111967
Madhya PradeshNeemuch425470132.8311898-1.124190568.3231891
Madhya PradeshNeemuch425470236.8222006-0.604188658.0192003
Madhya PradeshNeemuch425470341.83119994.401190550.4251967
Madhya PradeshNeemuch425470444.62719588.901190531.5241888
Madhya PradeshNeemuch425470546.715191213.830200749.3261883
Madhya PradeshNeemuch425470646.109189715.2152007259.6231980
Madhya PradeshNeemuch425470742.204190113.3021910201.6032001
Madhya PradeshNeemuch425470838.21819879.2281913185.9151957
Madhya PradeshNeemuch425470939.818200715.2162002177.5071947
Madhya PradeshNeemuch425471039.405189910.6@311890112.3121974
Madhya PradeshNeemuch425471136.00220015.0301938100.2231976
Madhya PradeshNeemuch425471232.83118980.627192925.4051962
Madhya PradeshNowgaon424670133.0281990-1.719193564.0261962
Madhya PradeshNowgaon424670237.7131988-0.602190548.0251946
Madhya PradeshNowgaon424670342.22819774.901197242.0102006
Madhya PradeshNowgaon424670446.420199610.011200540.6231909
Madhya PradeshNowgaon424670548.827199813.906193284.7172007
Madhya PradeshNowgaon424670648.305199518.4091957462.8201897
Madhya PradeshNowgaon424670745.601193117.4071993232.7221902
Madhya PradeshNowgaon424670840.703197216.3091995266.7121954
Madhya PradeshNowgaon424670939.813199014.9231972257.2251964
Madhya PradeshNowgaon424671039.51919898.4271957127.0041926
Madhya PradeshNowgaon424671137.40420011.923199377.8261972
Madhya PradeshNowgaon424671233.1162003-1.727196184.6111886
Madhya PradeshPachmari427670130.6281990-2.802199294.2171957
Madhya PradeshPachmari427670233.0232006-0.602192952.1031928
Madhya PradeshPachmari427670336.12818923.302190668.0102006
Madhya PradeshPachmari427670440.03019428.902190538.6031935
Madhya PradeshPachmari427670540.630195413.005197935.3181933
Madhya PradeshPachmari427670640.602188915.2111992204.0261964
Madhya PradeshPachmari427670737.425196012.2311991338.3151882
Madhya PradeshPachmari427670831.004197213.4091985458.7021913
Madhya PradeshPachmari427670935.628193112.4281972376.2091961
Madhya PradeshPachmari427671031.9@1019806.7311933164.1021955
Madhya PradeshPachmari427671129.50719881.3291970120.0241977
Madhya PradeshPachmari427671227.8@112008-1.428196863.0161885
Madhya PradeshPanna425700135.0092008-0.402199252.8191979
Madhya PradeshPanna425700237.12820062.2@15200050.2102007
Madhya PradeshPanna425700340.22819722.205200388.0011993
Madhya PradeshPanna425700446.818200611.604200621.8172006
Madhya PradeshPanna425700546.231198814.328200627.4162006
Madhya PradeshPanna425700647.005199513.0202008208.1231989
Madhya PradeshPanna425700742.806198213.5052006190.1161980
Madhya PradeshPanna425700838.803197210.0202006305.0051977
Madhya PradeshPanna425700937.621199714.5131992378.3041978
Madhya PradeshPanna425701036.90820069.631199085.6172002
Madhya PradeshPanna425701134.50619773.329200447.6291979
Madhya PradeshPanna425701232.0@0720062.628199125.4241980
Madhya PradeshPunasa126680140.02719614.017196822.0111966
Madhya PradeshPunasa126680240.02819534.615197227.2011982
Madhya PradeshPunasa126680345.52819719.202197118.1111960
Madhya PradeshPunasa126680447.525195812.0@10198412.7131962
Madhya PradeshPunasa126680548.114195914.015198456.6311956
Madhya PradeshPunasa126680648.206196611.4@121984103.9271956
Madhya PradeshPunasa126680743.91319659.6121985183.8151973
Madhya PradeshPunasa126680838.406197210.0@301985208.0101979
Madhya PradeshPunasa126680940.02319879.1@181985168.4091961
Madhya PradeshPunasa126681041.10519769.225198346.2091961
Madhya PradeshPunasa126681138.90819655.630197058.4101969
Madhya PradeshPunasa126681237.71519883.825195544.0041962
Madhya PradeshRaisen426720133.02720090.0 @03199131.8311982
Madhya PradeshRaisen426720239.52219770.009197252.2042003
Madhya PradeshRaisen426720341.21619792.510197916.3271989
Madhya PradeshRaisen426720447.530198810.80919828.1251978
Madhya PradeshRaisen426720547.703198816.803197937.0151990
Madhya PradeshRaisen426720646.413198819.5011979110.0241970
Madhya PradeshRaisen426720739.402198720.0 @311990188.4221973
Madhya PradeshRaisen426720838.705198919.0 @241990331.2201983
Madhya PradeshRaisen426720940.030198712.2241972207.7141977
Madhya PradeshRaisen426721040.40319879.0@30200777.0121999
Madhya PradeshRaisen426721136.40719872.5291974148.2281979
Madhya PradeshRaisen426721232.21419840.028198338.2121987
Madhya PradeshRajgarh425570133.8@2620091.322196263.6311982
Madhya PradeshRajgarh425570238.21920041.203200436.0151979
Madhya PradeshRajgarh425570342.13119915.705200319.3221957
Madhya PradeshRajgarh425570446.324195812.303196533.2161983
Madhya PradeshRajgarh425570546.825201016.709191627.4301956
Madhya PradeshRajgarh425570648.301199416.8272004148.0301990
Madhya PradeshRajgarh425570743.6@01199116.2142005312.0092007
Madhya PradeshRajgarh425570839.008200518.2312004300.2081960
Madhya PradeshRajgarh425570939.024200113.8241972149.2241985
Madhya PradeshRajgarh425571039.31620089.1261954257.5091985
Madhya PradeshRajgarh425571137.20220014.3301970144.1111969
Madhya PradeshRajgarh425571235.81720030.025195560.3011978
Madhya PradeshRatlam426610134.00619732.529197344.1111987
Madhya PradeshRatlam426610237.8@2220062.603200431.0091999
Madhya PradeshRatlam426610341.93119999.009197921.6251967
Madhya PradeshRatlam426610445.227195811.609198523.4161983
Madhya PradeshRatlam426610545.513197018.429196442.4281990
Madhya PradeshRatlam426610645.002199117.3231995101.8081969
Madhya PradeshRatlam426610740.708200918.1@231973319.0281996
Madhya PradeshRatlam426610838.720195916.9131972262.0311973
Madhya PradeshRatlam426610939.329200114.0111980266.4211962
Madhya PradeshRatlam426611039.0@22200012.5301972162.3041955
Madhya PradeshRatlam426611136.90220017.929199462.2101969
Madhya PradeshRatlam426611233.80920013.914196455.8091997
Madhya PradeshRewa425740131.4@2919900.614196758.8271982
Madhya PradeshRewa425740236.52719661.614200873.3092002
Madhya PradeshRewa425740340.72320046.404199034.8271967
Madhya PradeshRewa425740445.020197012.004196835.8251988
Madhya PradeshRewa425740546.809197317.905198740.0181976
Madhya PradeshRewa425740646.6@04199520.1202008146.0162004
Madhya PradeshRewa425740742.801196515.2092003252.3301985
Madhya PradeshRewa425740839.404198720.3051966221.0011988
Madhya PradeshRewa425740937.627196810.2281966278.5041990
Madhya PradeshRewa425741038.605196611.4301990196.4042001
Madhya PradeshRewa425741136.20420014.430197065.4291979
Madhya PradeshRewa425741231.1 @0919891.929197835.6241980
Madhya PradeshSagar426710133.32620091.713193484.1131887
Madhya PradeshSagar426710237.32320061.101192954.1042003
Madhya PradeshSagar426710342.52320107.203189860.9291957
Madhya PradeshSagar426710444.418201010.608192651.5101994
Madhya PradeshSagar426710546.431199416.305196958.2251903
Madhya PradeshSagar426710646.401199413.1201966235.5241890
Madhya PradeshSagar426710741.1@08199514.5021969475.6042005
Madhya PradeshSagar426710837.601200214.8031969274.3311908
Madhya PradeshSagar426710939.730196616.7301926264.1091983
Madhya PradeshSagar426711039.9@1519699.0262009198.2021958
Madhya PradeshSagar426711137.70219666.1201926105.2011902
Madhya PradeshSagar426711233.60119632.122196173.9111886
Madhya PradeshSatna425710132.92920070.616193381.3231955
Madhya PradeshSatna425710236.82720061.102190567.0092002
Madhya PradeshSatna425710341.1@2320044.4@02194943.9081893
Madhya PradeshSatna425710445.009200412.2@08191852.8121946
Madhya PradeshSatna425710547.631199418.302193355.2172001
Madhya PradeshSatna425710647.802195419.4291929562.6161882
Madhya PradeshSatna425710745.001193117.8251929216.2201971
Madhya PradeshSatna425710839.509200820.5232003299.7091919
Madhya PradeshSatna425710938.302197916.7221912269.4041978
Madhya PradeshSatna425711038.904196610.0311890152.4011882
Madhya PradeshSatna425711138.20220064.8@30197084.6011956
Madhya PradeshSatna425711232.90419630.427196147.7241929
Madhya PradeshSeoni427710135.22120002.807193749.5271943
Madhya PradeshSeoni427710237.22918963.302191170.1111898
Madhya PradeshSeoni427710343.21919996.106191058.4041991
Madhya PradeshSeoni427710445.021197411.701190541.9201937
Madhya PradeshSeoni427710545.229198815.004191774.2271918
Madhya PradeshSeoni427710645.009194215.0@231994279.4211884
Madhya PradeshSeoni427710739.808199514.0221994276.1121929
Madhya PradeshSeoni427710836.623199814.0@271994281.9021913
Madhya PradeshSeoni427710937.427198716.0171993208.0011947
Madhya PradeshSeoni427711036.107189910.6311910124.5051916
Madhya PradeshSeoni427711135.41119845.0291912248.4241977
Madhya PradeshSeoni427711232.82419903.3301936103.4051962
Madhya PradeshShajapur426650133.6302001-0.502199139.5121994
Madhya PradeshShajapur426650238.32220061.522198439.0@042006
Madhya PradeshShajapur426650342.12220105.101197184.6121978
Madhya PradeshShajapur426650445.6@1720109.301199611.6@302005
Madhya PradeshShajapur426650547.224201017.809198942.4272006
Madhya PradeshShajapur426650646.105199520.3201991110.4292006
Madhya PradeshShajapur426650739.812199219.9041987174.8121998
Madhya PradeshShajapur426650839.108200420.0091985371.9201974
Madhya PradeshShajapur426650939.819200713.3251972178.6231985
Madhya PradeshShajapur426651039.02220009.529198366.2031988
Madhya PradeshShajapur426651136.10220013.329197083.2101969
Madhya PradeshShajapur426651232.70119932.128198335.8201981
Madhya PradeshSheopur424560132.0282007-2.206198630.8181976
Madhya PradeshSheopur424560237.21819531.107197420.8041954
Madhya PradeshSheopur424560341.62719944.604199029.7121956
Madhya PradeshSheopur424560446.03020098.808199418.4151983
Madhya PradeshSheopur424560548.811197316.222197941.0291959
Madhya PradeshSheopur424560647.809199417.4161988135.0291988
Madhya PradeshSheopur424560746.401199515.8201986388.0151979
Madhya PradeshSheopur424560841.818198715.2211988156.6101972
Madhya PradeshSheopur424560941.216198815.1241972160.0121993
Madhya PradeshSheopur424561040.80519878.8221986109.0111992
Madhya PradeshSheopur424561137.30319574.423198644.9091982
Madhya PradeshSheopur424561232.60219940.026196127.2121987
Madhya PradeshShivpuri424590133.0302007-4.013196743.8201970
Madhya PradeshShivpuri424590235.4271966-2.201196456.4101986
Madhya PradeshShivpuri424590340.52420102.009197927.0011993
Madhya PradeshShivpuri424590445.62519708.707196736.5151983
Madhya PradeshShivpuri424590547.2@30199415.510196846.0@211999
Madhya PradeshShivpuri424590646.021196416.5241987100.0221978
Madhya PradeshShivpuri424590742.501199117.0301992244.0091968
Madhya PradeshShivpuri424590838.603197218.2@271986146.2091961
Madhya PradeshShivpuri424590938.609197213.7231972172.2101983
Madhya PradeshShivpuri424591038.72919658.920198583.0091985
Madhya PradeshShivpuri424591139.30119652.129197043.0011981
Madhya PradeshShivpuri424591231.0@242005-2.110196626.0121987
Madhya PradeshSidhi425770132.8@2920071.017196249.4211971
Madhya PradeshSidhi425770237.42819892.010197437.0@092002
Madhya PradeshSidhi425770342.22320044.610197236.8132007
Madhya PradeshSidhi425770448.810195911.801196840.8191983
Madhya PradeshSidhi425770546.6 @19201017.009196088.8051982
Madhya PradeshSidhi425770647.409196620.0271968180.2071971
Madhya PradeshSidhi425770743.201198717.0221968211.2152006
Madhya PradeshSidhi425770839.201200217.4041968176.5081972
Madhya PradeshSidhi425770939.011196918.2271972307.9011997
Madhya PradeshSidhi425771039.606200612.0262009101.0051999
Madhya PradeshSidhi425771136.4@0520014.030197099.4111969
Madhya PradeshSidhi425771234.60820011.027196133.2021966
Madhya PradeshThikri126640135.50619733.0@12198942.0311982
Madhya PradeshThikri126640240.02619664.80819616.6211987
Madhya PradeshThikri126640344.0@3119847.503199017.0271989
Madhya PradeshThikri126640447.526197010.10619909.0181959
Madhya PradeshThikri126640547.518197218.309198946.0181960
Madhya PradeshThikri126640647.1@03199120.1@111989200.0131970
Madhya PradeshThikri126640741.917196519.5241990253.7291967
Madhya PradeshThikri126640836.804197217.2181968210.0081973
Madhya PradeshThikri126640939.5@27198014.8261972233.4061970
Madhya PradeshThikri126641042.21119666.131198783.0091961
Madhya PradeshThikri126641138.5@0619776.101198732.2281977
Madhya PradeshThikri126641236.41119791.016198843.3031962
Madhya PradeshTikamgarh425620136.20119940.208197254.0261982
Madhya PradeshTikamgarh425620237.52720060.510197440.2281970
Madhya PradeshTikamgarh425620341.62320105.005198428.0092006
Madhya PradeshTikamgarh425620447.11019857.603199013.0011976
Madhya PradeshTikamgarh425620547.525198911.602198842.0302001
Madhya PradeshTikamgarh425620646.610199316.0@272003106.3271968
Madhya PradeshTikamgarh425620745.001199116.0@271991180.0031974
Madhya PradeshTikamgarh425620841.023200216.0@011991370.0021984
Madhya PradeshTikamgarh425620939.02520098.0102002248.2181993
Madhya PradeshTikamgarh425621038.314197910.0@281991154.2191987
Madhya PradeshTikamgarh425621136.10519773.2291970133.8281979
Madhya PradeshTikamgarh425621233.31719850.029197138.0011978
Madhya PradeshUjjain426620134.53120090.022196227.2111987
Madhya PradeshUjjain426620239.02220061.001200852.6112002
Madhya PradeshUjjain426620342.52220104.601197131.1111960
KankerUjjain426620445.218201010.101196854.0101994
Madhya PradeshUjjain426620546.022201012.009200424.8231977
Madhya PradeshUjjain426620645.214201018.7131983163.6152001
Madhya PradeshUjjain426620741.112196618.1081984192.5092007
Madhya PradeshUjjain426620836.025200916.5022002301.0102006
Madhya PradeshUjjain426620939.824200911.8241972239.0271961
Madhya PradeshUjjain426621039.00520028.129198367.2041988
Madhya PradeshUjjain426621139.61620042.830197476.0101969
Madhya PradeshUjjain426621234.91820020.5 @28198335.3111967
Madhya PradeshUmaria426790134.42419430.0161933114.5261982
Madhya PradeshUmaria426790237.62720060.403200255.6231950
Madhya PradeshUmaria426790341.03119944.405200243.4031941
Madhya PradeshUmaria426790448.717200010.601196831.5191937
Madhya PradeshUmaria426790546.920199814.030200260.0312002
Madhya PradeshUmaria426790646.502199414.2121988209.8251946
Madhya PradeshUmaria426790741.506198213.2101980283.6191971
Madhya PradeshUmaria426790837.803197211.0301991365.3191923
Madhya PradeshUmaria426790936.2@24200111.0302002305.0091983
Madhya PradeshUmaria426791038.0@2520006.1@18200485.5101961
Madhya PradeshUmaria426791135.00419631.0@292002121.1142009
Madhya PradeshUmaria426791232.51119930.0@31200146.0111967
Madhya PradeshVidisha426690135.02820030.003199115.0@061996
Madhya PradeshVidisha426690236.22820042.508197448.0081999
Madhya PradeshVidisha426690342.13119995.801197135.0171998
Madhya PradeshVidisha426690446.918200013.104199013.0181971
Madhya PradeshVidisha426690549.131199418.520199360.0261990
Madhya PradeshVidisha426690649.006199516.3191993140.0231994
Madhya PradeshVidisha426690743.308199513.0@241996175.0221973
Madhya PradeshVidisha426690838.601200210.0221996184.0201983
Madhya PradeshVidisha426690939.024200110.1211996136.0171999
Madhya PradeshVidisha426691040.804200211.0191994106.2061971
Madhya PradeshVidisha426691138.01120034.926199285.9281979
Madhya PradeshVidisha426691235.0@1220013.129199642.0111990
MaharashtraAhmednagar430090136.11918972.207194551.6081941
MaharashtraAhmednagar430090238.91918972.802191142.9081894
MaharashtraAhmednagar430090341.02919737.517198088.4261938
MaharashtraAhmednagar430090443.5@1419819.517198171.9191937
MaharashtraAhmednagar430090543.911196715.2062003119.9161915
MaharashtraAhmednagar430090643.3@03192018.0021997177.3281931
MaharashtraAhmednagar430090737.711196617.8191944174.0061911
MaharashtraAhmednagar430090839.502198216.1291913147.3031957
MaharashtraAhmednagar430090938.215197210.7161979190.0181970
MaharashtraAhmednagar430091039.722198110.6241914148.0251990
MaharashtraAhmednagar430091135.61018985.6211892124.7231948
MaharashtraAhmednagar430091235.60520033.328192670.2031962
MaharashtraAkola429330138.23020093.908193749.0081922
MaharashtraAkola429330240.52420062.209188743.0081999
MaharashtraAkola429330344.42018925.602190887.1102006
MaharashtraAkola429330447.030200911.101190558.7191937
MaharashtraAkola429330547.822194711.919196044.7281943
MaharashtraAkola429330647.201192319.8242003200.0012000
MaharashtraAkola429330740.602190020.0172003255.0181986
MaharashtraAkola429330840.001199018.3271944224.5111900
MaharashtraAkola429330940.010189915.4241972365.4151959
MaharashtraAkola429331040.007189910.0261889113.6031988
MaharashtraAkola429331138.90520025.6291912112.3121936
MaharashtraAkola429331236.70118963.908188365.0161885
MaharashtraAkola (A)429340135.41219734.915196936.4081995
MaharashtraAkola (A)429340240.52420067.702196739.3081999
MaharashtraAkola (A)429340343@3120079.001197187.1102007
MaharashtraAkola (A)429340445.926197012.610199021.2011976
MaharashtraAkola (A)429340547.725197318.605196636.6251990
MaharashtraAkola (A)429340646.902199518.3171975134.0131977
MaharashtraAkola (A)429340740.512196617.7161967212.0181986
MaharashtraAkola (A)429340836.804197219.6081992125.6101979
MaharashtraAkola (A)429340938.427198712.5241972150.0251970
MaharashtraAkola (A)429341039.008196510.8291974123.9031988
MaharashtraAkola (A)429341136.50819765.130197083.0151966
MaharashtraAkola (A)429341235.70620084.428196850.1161967
MaharashtraAlibagh430580135.91319659.413193412.5121994
MaharashtraAlibagh430580238.528199911.208200834.5051961
MaharashtraAlibagh430580340.119200214.203198218.0112009
MaharashtraAlibagh430580440.019195517.601196813.6221974
MaharashtraAlibagh430580538.6@27200821.7251943146.7151993
MaharashtraAlibagh430580637.208200318.3@141945338.2251985
MaharashtraAlibagh430580736.522199820.0141949382.0021984
MaharashtraAlibagh430580833.604200020.4182009311.2191970
MaharashtraAlibagh430580934.930197220.1132009396.2231949
MaharashtraAlibagh430581037.623200416.2221990309.8011964
MaharashtraAlibagh430581137.603200014.5251981106.7221948
MaharashtraAlibagh430581236.1@03199912.728196849.5051962
MaharashtraAmraoti429370138.00820056.114193464.8221979
MaharashtraAmraoti429370238.92619535.009188751.6041928
MaharashtraAmraoti429370343.92818928.904189867.0102006
MaharashtraAmraoti429370446.130189812.8 @18200666.3201937
MaharashtraAmraoti429370548.306198817.025200660.6232000
MaharashtraAmraoti429370646.702192317.0112002194.8142001
MaharashtraAmraoti429370740.211196616.8192006230.1131888
MaharashtraAmraoti429370840.516198815.6101944168.1211944
MaharashtraAmraoti429370938.927198716.8012006234.9151933
MaharashtraAmraoti429371042.617198912.0282001220.2031988
MaharashtraAmraoti429371137.42519898.929188492.8211976
MaharashtraAmraoti429371235.60520007.8 @28200597.6031997
MaharashtraAurangabad (Chikalthana) (A)430140134.11219731.217196820.4201970
MaharashtraAurangabad (Chikalthana) (A)430140237.82819851.914197243.2251968
MaharashtraAurangabad (Chikalthana) (A)430140340.62320047.107195725.4102006
MaharashtraAurangabad (Chikalthana) (A)430140443.626195810.201196818.6211974
MaharashtraAurangabad (Chikalthana) (A)430140543.620198414.202198584.6272006
MaharashtraAurangabad (Chikalthana) (A)430140643.010197918.5041986156.5091991
MaharashtraAurangabad (Chikalthana) (A)430140737.101196818.4261972111.8202005
MaharashtraAurangabad (Chikalthana) (A)430140835.615196517.2221967124.2062006
MaharashtraAurangabad (Chikalthana) (A)430140937.026198712.6241972126.5011983
MaharashtraAurangabad (Chikalthana) (A)430141037.62419868.3301952157.6111990
MaharashtraAurangabad (Chikalthana) (A)430141134.60319651.9301970112.2081979
MaharashtraAurangabad (Chikalthana) (A)430141233.61219631.228196856.2091997
MaharashtraBaramati430690134.80819736.517196842.4181981
MaharashtraBaramati430690238.42719736.308197212.8061978
MaharashtraBaramati430690341.027199410.809196215.4111978
MaharashtraBaramati430690443.629198313.315195538.8291978
MaharashtraBaramati430690543.809198815.807196884.7041966
MaharashtraBaramati430690641.901195815.8301989118.1251976
MaharashtraBaramati430690736.709196614.0221976114.6111983
MaharashtraBaramati430690838.630196917.7291956106.2311956
MaharashtraBaramati430690939.023197616.8271964122.8261979
MaharashtraBaramati430691039.822197612.7311954124.6181987
MaharashtraBaramati430691136.81919718.8171971115.9151966
MaharashtraBaramati430691234.62119715.021197182.8061993
MaharashtraBhira430620138.82619746.328197310.0312005
MaharashtraBhira430620247.52620055.10920084.8251963
MaharashtraBhira430620346.217200512.004200830.0281997
MaharashtraBhira430620449.027200514.104200823.0201977
MaharashtraBhira430620547.502200517.6061968109.0311990
MaharashtraBhira430620644.001196716.1302009383.0191993
MaharashtraBhira430620737.117199615.2071998713.0241989
MaharashtraBhira430620837.914199615.1272007369.0161990
MaharashtraBhira430620940.020200915.0272008346.0031995
MaharashtraBhira430621042.126200911.0282008177.0041996
MaharashtraBhira430621142.10120099.128200882.5081978
MaharashtraBhira430621240.00720096.827196858.0121987
MaharashtraBir (Beed)430110135.0@1019734.017196847.6181981
MaharashtraBir (Beed)430110238.42719734.609196128.2031978
MaharashtraBir (Beed)430110343.62119809.401197134.7031968
MaharashtraBir (Beed)430110444.6@15198113.009198180.8071968
MaharashtraBir (Beed)430110547.004196016.507196841.0271990
MaharashtraBir (Beed)430110644.303199520.2@241982129.8161978
MaharashtraBir (Beed)430110738.911196619.8101989346.0241989
MaharashtraBir (Beed)430110838.807197218.0281968169.8101970
MaharashtraBir (Beed)430110937.813196715.7251972237.0021992
MaharashtraBir (Beed)430111037.4@20198010.531196085.3101961
MaharashtraBir (Beed)430111134.6@1119805.030197054.5021972
MaharashtraBir (Beed)430111234.02819805.010197094.4061993
MaharashtraBrahmapuri429460137.42919740.803199185.4081995
MaharashtraBrahmapuri429460239.12620065.104199392.0081999
MaharashtraBrahmapuri429460342.531200910.302196266.8051971
MaharashtraBrahmapuri429460446.523198112.802196848.0172001
MaharashtraBrahmapuri429460547.727198313.411196268.6271999
MaharashtraBrahmapuri429460647.30520038.7262006202.4281975
MaharashtraBrahmapuri429460740.201198213.9291996271.0182000
MaharashtraBrahmapuri429460837.004197214.0211992354.4072007
MaharashtraBrahmapuri429460937.618199014.9131990222.4072010
MaharashtraBrahmapuri429461037.13019987.6261990126.0241974
MaharashtraBrahmapuri429461139.12920066.224198181.4091998
MaharashtraBrahmapuri429461237.21619572.625199275.5031978
MaharashtraBuldana429310135.82620095.002199268.6091965
MaharashtraBuldana429310237.82719964.411195035.0261986
MaharashtraBuldana429310340.331199911.209197982.0152009
MaharashtraBuldana429310443.230200915.913196247.4112003
MaharashtraBuldana429310544.205200215.115197950.0171999
MaharashtraBuldana429310642.410197917.5121991159.8181988
MaharashtraBuldana429310741.212201014.2181985122.9251953
MaharashtraBuldana429310835.0@23195016.4 @201989390.8252002
MaharashtraBuldana429310936.019198015.0051989170.4011958
MaharashtraBuldana429311035.814198213.4311992161.5111961
MaharashtraBuldana429311139.510200411.030199295.3231977
MaharashtraBuldana429311233.02720075.928198357.4091997
MaharashtraChandrapur430290135.80219902.810189947.2282005
MaharashtraChandrapur430290240.02919963.902190594.2101898
MaharashtraChandrapur430290344.42718927.205189868.8051893
MaharashtraChandrapur430290446.4@22200911.7011905156.4172006
MaharashtraChandrapur430290548.316191218.909191976.8121990
MaharashtraChandrapur430290649.002200720.0181919182.1141887
MaharashtraChandrapur430290740.604189717.8311954230.0042006
MaharashtraChandrapur430290837.203195418.3261954329.0141986
MaharashtraChandrapur430290938.418198018.3281904249.4141959
MaharashtraChandrapur430291040.106197610.9261968164.1301936
MaharashtraChandrapur430291136.10919506.223196870.9071881
MaharashtraChandrapur430291238.71219873.511200054.6231884
MaharashtraDahanu430010135.41719678.308194526.2121994
MaharashtraDahanu430010238.62619668.8@0919613.6041954
MaharashtraDahanu430010340.530198212.80619452.8102006
MaharashtraDahanu430010440.619195517.801196859.9181947
MaharashtraDahanu430010540.410200419.9081966105.0281990
MaharashtraDahanu430010638.311195115.0@301969378.0281960
MaharashtraDahanu430010736.802196618.4251960439.1162009
MaharashtraDahanu430010833.308199720.6311951353.3141945
MaharashtraDahanu430010936.7@07196620.8191976481.0011958
MaharashtraDahanu430011037.710200217.2@301954173.4131959
MaharashtraDahanu430011137.823194812.8301988256.5221948
MaharashtraDahanu430011235.918196610.028196827.7281966
MaharashtraDeogarh431530136.129199015.606194525.0041965
MaharashtraDeogarh431530236.910199316.2232005105011958
MaharashtraDeogarh431530339.205198118.401198312.2301947
MaharashtraDeogarh431530437.216195619.705198530.8291978
MaharashtraDeogarh431530538.006200419.4101985201.2312006
MaharashtraDeogarh431530637.203194817.8121945467.8191971
MaharashtraDeogarh431530732.408196618.0171988300.8211977
MaharashtraDeogarh431530833.014196517.3301988231.5121983
MaharashtraDeogarh431530932.927196617.3281988235.2231948
MaharashtraDeogarh431531036.605198015.5261988141.0171951
MaharashtraDeogarh431531136.302197914.1171988235.5141966
MaharashtraDeogarh431531235.207196714.5091982138.8051962
MaharashtraGondia428710134.52920076.6 @26200174.4312005
MaharashtraGondia428710238.52520066.712195048.3191947
MaharashtraGondia428710342.530199611.410197953.8051971
MaharashtraGondia428710446.130200711.619199431.5071977
MaharashtraGondia428710547.507199813.801199433.5301971
MaharashtraGondia428710647.504200320.4091971216.7281955
MaharashtraGondia428710744.207199219.8041990187.0301968
MaharashtraGondia428710838.405199118.3051953259.7301971
MaharashtraGondia428710939.421198219.2231966281.4021961
MaharashtraGondia428711038.016198213.3301952106.7141949
MaharashtraGondia428711135.70220078.5291998103.8111982
MaharashtraGondia428711235.12620075.0282000101.4061962
MaharashtraHarnai431090135.922199012.812199512.0012001
MaharashtraHarnai431090237.324196613.20920081.4251963
MaharashtraHarnai431090338.006198116.10619457.8201967
MaharashtraHarnai431090436.903200917.824195031.5231955
MaharashtraHarnai431090539.030199120.0@021978157.0031956
MaharashtraHarnai431090639.805200813.3251971436.5251985
MaharashtraHarnai431090735.1@15197413.0291982299.0021974
MaharashtraHarnai431090832.315200912.5021985355.6091974
MaharashtraHarnai431090933.602196921.1@291947308.6231949
MaharashtraHarnai431091037.026197719.0031977182.2011964
MaharashtraHarnai431091137.616196917.6@28198191.8091982
MaharashtraHarnai431091235.0@06198915.026198088.8051962
MaharashtraJalgaon428510135.90619731.707194540.6061920
MaharashtraJalgaon428510241.22719743.901194360.6112002
MaharashtraJalgaon428510343.92619538.2@03198224.6271989
MaharashtraJalgaon428510447.2@26197013.101196833.8241889
MaharashtraJalgaon428510548.428198919.025197439.6181933
MaharashtraJalgaon428510646.610197919.3131978187.8201982
MaharashtraJalgaon428510743.902199320.0232009222.0052006
MaharashtraJalgaon428510840.410196617.1202000220.8062006
MaharashtraJalgaon428510939.827198712.3251972182.9131930
MaharashtraJalgaon428511039.51419829.5312009145.0071931
MaharashtraJalgaon428511137.70419785.030199896.8101936
MaharashtraJalgaon428511235.42019841.703193771.2041962
MaharashtraJeur430710137.43119883.531197130.0181981
MaharashtraJeur430710240.12719735.011195026.8131984
MaharashtraJeur430710342.911197310.301197123.2281963
MaharashtraJeur430710446.41319737.429198623.6091957
MaharashtraJeur430710546.628198915.618198981.4261961
MaharashtraJeur430710644.608197817.5@161977209.0231976
MaharashtraJeur430710742.112197811.0@311977127.5241979
MaharashtraJeur430710840.501198913.4221975109.2281976
MaharashtraJeur430710938.6@21198711.6@181975104.6161988
MaharashtraJeur430711038.2@02198710.2231975130.0082001
MaharashtraJeur430711135.50119895.3301970121.2141966
MaharashtraJeur430711235.43119844.927196856.4271986
MaharashtraKolhapur431570135.41020058.706196236.4161995
MaharashtraKolhapur431570237.82620098.809200841.2141984
MaharashtraKolhapur431570340.429195912.412197848.5281948
MaharashtraKolhapur431570441.729194613.813198960.2051978
MaharashtraKolhapur431570542.309198816.6041976163.8251961
MaharashtraKolhapur431570640.001198717.6302007151.2242007
MaharashtraKolhapur431570733.309196618.2302007151.6011953
MaharashtraKolhapur431570832.2@25195018.0212007136.3031988
MaharashtraKolhapur431570935.719200216.426200796.7161981
MaharashtraKolhapur431571036.515199613.9311952110.5021996
MaharashtraKolhapur431571134.60919659.6242007205.0141966
MaharashtraKolhapur431571235.02020018.628196851.7061962
MaharashtraMahabaleshwar431110132.42720095.621196822.1301943
MaharashtraMahabaleshwar431110233.92820093.901194837.0171999
MaharashtraMahabaleshwar431110338.22420037.7@03199063.6081987
MaharashtraMahabaleshwar431110437.621197611.115195595.0191937
MaharashtraMahabaleshwar431110536.221200512.504198786.1041966
MaharashtraMahabaleshwar431110634.807199312.0261972386.8091991
MaharashtraMahabaleshwar431110731.719193112.2@251972439.8071977
MaharashtraMahabaleshwar431110829.601198211.3141990490.7112008
MaharashtraMahabaleshwar431110929.216198110.5211994327.1151930
MaharashtraMahabaleshwar431111031.927198910.0291972277.5091961
MaharashtraMahabaleshwar431111130.80819767.4241977148.6231948
MaharashtraMahabaleshwar431111231.02619766.411198170.2121965
MaharashtraMalegaon429250136.02520030.616193538.1041888
MaharashtraMalegaon429250239.4261953-0.601192943.4121936
MaharashtraMalegaon429250345.62818895.604189814.7091915
MaharashtraMalegaon429250444.62719589.401190568.2301997
MaharashtraMalegaon429250546.723191616.7041881130.4041966
MaharashtraMalegaon429250644.4@11191517.8191932239.4201982
MaharashtraMalegaon429250739.424197118.3141953158.5261896
MaharashtraMalegaon429250837.202189916.1161899137.2071954
MaharashtraMalegaon429250939.026198714.4@261972185.0061994
MaharashtraMalegaon429251040.93119647.5262001284.4112001
MaharashtraMalegaon429251139.40519645.6251910105.2221912
MaharashtraMalegaon429251236.8@2120022.628196852.4121987
MaharashtraMumbai (Colaba)430570137.028199111.715193549.3041926
MaharashtraMumbai (Colaba)430570238.328194911.701192941.7031917
MaharashtraMumbai (Colaba)430570340.405198116.303198234.3131918
MaharashtraMumbai (Colaba)430570440.619195520.001190537.3181947
MaharashtraMumbai (Colaba)430570539.724197222.8251951128.0312006
MaharashtraMumbai (Colaba)430570637.210190121.1281936477.6101991
MaharashtraMumbai (Colaba)430570735.611190221.7071945575.6051974
MaharashtraMumbai (Colaba)430570833.823197721.7101943287.0031881
MaharashtraMumbai (Colaba)430570935.629201020.0291947548.1101930
MaharashtraMumbai (Colaba)430571039.522196820.6291947194.4022006
MaharashtraMumbai (Colaba)430571138.407197817.8201881122.7131927
MaharashtraMumbai (Colaba)430571236.705200812.821192947.8051962
MaharashtraMumbai (Santacruz) (A)430030137.12520097.422196217.8121994
MaharashtraMumbai (Santacruz) (A)430030239.62519668.508200818.0061961
MaharashtraMumbai (Santacruz) (A)430030341.728195613.830196811.9102006
MaharashtraMumbai (Santacruz) (A)430030442.214195216.90119687.2221974
MaharashtraMumbai (Santacruz) (A)430030541.012197920.2121985190.8192000
MaharashtraMumbai (Santacruz) (A)430030637.115199519.8211980399.0101991
MaharashtraMumbai (Santacruz) (A)430030734.822196021.2081974944.2272005
MaharashtraMumbai (Santacruz) (A)430030833.525196919.4011950346.2231997
MaharashtraMumbai (Santacruz) (A)430030936.423197220.7281993318.2231981
MaharashtraMumbai (Santacruz) (A)430031037.923197216.7301952140.8041988
MaharashtraMumbai (Santacruz) (A)430031137.404197913.319195062.8021972
MaharashtraMumbai (Santacruz) (A)430031239.804198710.620194931.4121967
MaharashtraNagpur (Mayo Hospital)428660134.72919897.405199155.4041948
MaharashtraNagpur (Mayo Hospital)428660238.8@2819537.309196151.6251942
MaharashtraNagpur (Mayo Hospital)428660342.726195311.002199441.4271937
MaharashtraNagpur (Mayo Hospital)428660445.926197312.601196859.4191937
MaharashtraNagpur (Mayo Hospital)428660547.726195418.005198264.3301956
MaharashtraNagpur (Mayo Hospital)428660646.6@04199820.3161987315.0121911
MaharashtraNagpur (Mayo Hospital)428660740.6@03198219.5141991200.9121942
MaharashtraNagpur (Mayo Hospital)428660836.603197615.5061981287.3301971
MaharashtraNagpur (Mayo Hospital)428660940.0@15197417.0151981175.0111922
MaharashtraNagpur (Mayo Hospital)428661038.1@09197611.7221985164.6301936
MaharashtraNagpur (Mayo Hospital)428661136.61220018.8@30195681.5201946
MaharashtraNagpur (Mayo Hospital)428661233.52619607.829196894.4021978
MaharashtraNagpur (Sonegaon) (A)428670136.62519963.907193777.8312005
MaharashtraNagpur (Sonegaon) (A)428670239.2@2420065.012195051.6251942
MaharashtraNagpur (Sonegaon) (A)428670345.02818928.304189845.0261881
MaharashtraNagpur (Sonegaon) (A)428670447.130200913.9@01196859.4191937
MaharashtraNagpur (Sonegaon) (A)428670547.826195419.404191758.7051966
MaharashtraNagpur (Sonegaon) (A)428670647.705200320.0181919315.0121911
MaharashtraNagpur (Sonegaon) (A)428670740.6@11199219.4@131942304.0121994
MaharashtraNagpur (Sonegaon) (A)428670837.825189918.3201939215.4041979
MaharashtraNagpur (Sonegaon) (A)428670938.929189916.6231972184.4191962
MaharashtraNagpur (Sonegaon) (A)428671039.529200111.6@251960172.8121985
MaharashtraNagpur (Sonegaon) (A)428671135.6@0719776.730191281.5201946
MaharashtraNagpur (Sonegaon) (A)428671239.70220005.5@29196861.0051962
MaharashtraNanded430210136.01319734.903198333.0301966
MaharashtraNanded430210238.82619736.422199338.0061979
MaharashtraNanded430210342.0@30197210.4@10197939.4101960
MaharashtraNanded430210445.530196413.401196869.7131962
MaharashtraNanded430210546.602196419.007196821.6161969
MaharashtraNanded430210646.704199517.4261983138.1262002
MaharashtraNanded430210739.517198515.2211970177.4151965
MaharashtraNanded430210839.013197713.6141970252.6121983
MaharashtraNanded430210938.2@22198214.2251972151.2031975
MaharashtraNanded430211038.808197111.2231983126.3012001
MaharashtraNanded430211136.41219895.0@24198347.5191987
MaharashtraNanded430211234.80619763.628198332.8051962
MaharashtraNandurbar428460135.90619588.125196443.9281955
MaharashtraNandurbar428460240.62219557.31419726.0221973
MaharashtraNandurbar428460343.331195613.301197115.0031979
MaharashtraNandurbar428460445.625195818.603196541.2301958
MaharashtraNandurbar428460546.119195518.812198876.2311956
MaharashtraNandurbar428460643.8@06197919.6281977174.8281977
MaharashtraNandurbar428460739.012196619.5261977167.5091958
MaharashtraNandurbar428460839.628197219.5181977176.4061968
MaharashtraNandurbar428460938.616197419.2191976124.5301954
MaharashtraNandurbar428461040.212198015.1271964163.0101959
MaharashtraNandurbar428461138.202197710.6@27196481.9291978
MaharashtraNandurbar428461236.62919799.126196825.8231980
MaharashtraNasik 429210135.00619850.607194517.2261979
MaharashtraNasik 429210238.0@2819670.914197216.5251968
MaharashtraNasik 429210340.32619726.9@13197942.8031979
MaharashtraNasik 429210442.22419588.6@02198441.0141962
MaharashtraNasik 429210544.807198315.705197963.0201949
MaharashtraNasik 429210642.402198318.3171953110.5251940
MaharashtraNasik 429210734.611196618.9281952215.1021941
MaharashtraNasik 429210833.413196518.3281954168.0061968
MaharashtraNasik 429210935.5@17197416.1021952183.0101969
MaharashtraNasik 429211037.212198210.0311952141.5071938
MaharashtraNasik 429211144.00719834.417195579.2211948
MaharashtraNasik 429211244.43119844.713198131.0161967
MaharashtraNasik (Ozar)429200135.52020070.428197317.1181981
MaharashtraNasik (Ozar)429200237.52620060.614197216.5251968
MaharashtraNasik (Ozar)429200340.41920045.701197119.4271989
MaharashtraNasik (Ozar)429200442.4@2919839.44199759.5211974
MaharashtraNasik (Ozar)429200543.94200213.506197289.5202000
MaharashtraNasik (Ozar)429200643.32199118.431991103.2272002
MaharashtraNasik (Ozar)429200735.411196617.0101976148.1311976
MaharashtraNasik (Ozar)429200834.315196517.0311968191.8161987
MaharashtraNasik (Ozar)429200936.526198713.5241972151.6261971
MaharashtraNasik (Ozar)429201038.53019869.831197172.4101990
MaharashtraNasik (Ozar)429201134.70219875.023198370.9291978
MaharashtraNasik (Ozar)429201233.4920022.227198335.0161967
MaharashtraOsmanabad132110135.22520079.208198346.8161995
MaharashtraOsmanabad132110238.628200910.208197633.8131984
MaharashtraOsmanabad132110343.729197613.007198233.5102006
MaharashtraOsmanabad132110443.020200918.002198525.6082003
MaharashtraOsmanabad132110540.718200518.726197865.6301990
MaharashtraOsmanabad132110643.704199519.4241982111.2232010
MaharashtraOsmanabad132110734.624200819.4132008180.2171989
MaharashtraOsmanabad132110834.220200918.6201979101.0201998
MaharashtraOsmanabad132110934.627197714.6022007122.2021992
MaharashtraOsmanabad132111035.913197613.628198584.4031983
MaharashtraOsmanabad132111134.20120099.0221981189.0041979
MaharashtraOsmanabad132111234.62520079.911198150.8271986
MaharashtraParbhani430170138.01819824.4@08194552.2181981
MaharashtraParbhani430170239.82820096.107194941.8141984
MaharashtraParbhani430170342.230199611.606195746.5131927
MaharashtraParbhani430170445.0@30199616.602199639.8131962
MaharashtraParbhani430170546.620201018.806199759.9162004
MaharashtraParbhani430170645.904199518.7262002401.3271914
MaharashtraParbhani430170739.112196619.0151984264.5272005
MaharashtraParbhani430170836.723195019.4281952277.7062006
MaharashtraParbhani430170937.920198715.2241972221.5091943
MaharashtraParbhani430171037.714198610.0311954171.3012001
MaharashtraParbhani430171136.51019998.3@301956115.3051948
MaharashtraParbhani430171236.00119994.810197161.0161967
MaharashtraPune430630135.32720091.717193522.3231948
MaharashtraPune430630238.92819533.901193429.5141984
MaharashtraPune430630342.82818927.202190835.1171954
MaharashtraPune430630443.330189710.602190351.1041896
MaharashtraPune430630543.307188913.806196882.5311927
MaharashtraPune430630641.706189717.0011979131.9261961
MaharashtraPune430630736.012196618.9061920130.4191958
MaharashtraPune430630835.0@23195017.2091920141.7171987
MaharashtraPune430630936.129195113.2211994132.3211938
MaharashtraPune430631037.80818999.4@291968181.1052010
MaharashtraPune430631136.10718964.6271964108.8101985
MaharashtraPune430631235.02318963.327196842.4221942
MaharashtraPusad430190135.2 @3019902.717200346.0161995
MaharashtraPusad430190240.42620015.413199736.2201975
MaharashtraPusad430190343.730198610.402199741.0111989
MaharashtraPusad430190446.430199613.602199628.0121994
MaharashtraPusad430190547.517198919.106196638.4141979
MaharashtraPusad430190647.605199620.0@212002187.0201992
MaharashtraPusad430190741.502199618.1141973151.0221988
MaharashtraPusad430190838.0@03198719.0232008245.3171963
MaharashtraPusad430190939.026198716.6261972162.022002
MaharashtraPusad430191039.017198611.2311991140.0172002
MaharashtraPusad430191137.00919805.730197053.2251972
MaharashtraPusad430191239.00819844.513199659.8111967
MaharashtraRatnagiri431100136.727191212.2@04196636.8061941
MaharashtraRatnagiri431100238.3@25194511.609200832.0031917
MaharashtraRatnagiri431100340.629198215.906197131.7131900
MaharashtraRatnagiri431100437.5@07198916.101190525.9191937
MaharashtraRatnagiri431100537.831188321.4141972637.0312006
MaharashtraRatnagiri431100639.005196919.2251987385.1201992
MaharashtraRatnagiri431100732.8@26196918.4191976304.3281900
MaharashtraRatnagiri431100834.201197721.1061931279.9171990
MaharashtraRatnagiri431100935.729198020.6@101962259.0021969
MaharashtraRatnagiri431101037.520197717.8301903221.0011938
MaharashtraRatnagiri431101138.102200915.5@271964243.8231912
MaharashtraRatnagiri431101236.724200713.9271968112.3081997
MaharashtraVengurla431930137.421199011.312199511.2211997
MaharashtraVengurla431930238.924195211.61519973.0012005
MaharashtraVengurla431930338.802198414.406197118.2252008
MaharashtraVengurla431930440.016195617.001198398.0222002
MaharashtraVengurla431930537.820200921.4@041987299.0221961
MaharashtraVengurla431930637.304197720.0181956334.0251985
MaharashtraVengurla431930733.601200918.6061985293.6022009
MaharashtraVengurla431930833.514196521.6201987251.2011995
MaharashtraVengurla431930934.218200920.1231994175.2011995
MaharashtraVengurla431931036.826198616.9311984442.0032009
MaharashtraVengurla431931137.3@13198011.8242007136.6141966
MaharashtraVengurla431931236.303198910.6301954124.9111965
MaharashtraWardha429390135.03119906.722199759.0232004
MaharashtraWardha429390241.82620067.401200840.8151979
MaharashtraWardha429390343.93119917.401200835.8021968
MaharashtraWardha429390446.4 @30199615.9@14200028.2172006
MaharashtraWardha429390548.417198916.911200730.0171999
MaharashtraWardha429390647.105200313.9021991164.6231971
MaharashtraWardha429390741.403199214.9292000266.4131994
MaharashtraWardha429390839.706200012.9172000214.8161991
MaharashtraWardha429390937.918200116.5@302008166.6011995
MaharashtraWardha429391038.706200210.5312008200.0091997
MaharashtraWardha429391136.40220008.5 @24200963.8291976
MaharashtraWardha429391233.40319916.229200869.6031978
MaharashtraYeotmal429430135.22720096.403199150.6201994
MaharashtraYeotmal429430238.81819697.211195035.2051999
MaharashtraYeotmal429430341.82719699.823196061.1171995
MaharashtraYeotmal429430445.414197313.526199246.7051952
MaharashtraYeotmal429430546.6 @17198918.216200776.3141979
MaharashtraYeotmal429430646.605199516.1131965189.2142001
MaharashtraYeotmal429430739.510196615.2282007196.4282005
MaharashtraYeotmal429430835.803197217.6062006171.1051981
MaharashtraYeotmal429430938.220200113.2272009220.6211981
MaharashtraYeotmal429431037.405196513.419200498.5031988
MaharashtraYeotmal429431134.90819769.530198870.4211976
MaharashtraYeotmal429431234.02419606.219201043.5111967
MaharashtraSholapur431170136.73118974.407194548.8061943
MaharashtraSholapur431170239.42518866.102191134.3041928
MaharashtraSholapur431170343.928189212.210188643.0271989
MaharashtraSholapur431170444.7@27197313.902190552.4131996
MaharashtraSholapur431170546.010198816.126198576.0041966
MaharashtraSholapur431170645.601192317.2271922143.8071882
MaharashtraSholapur431170738.901191216.7081996160.3061906
MaharashtraSholapur431170840.010196515.0301956191.0021940
MaharashtraSholapur431170937.2@28197215.9201996169.9071895
MaharashtraSholapur431171038.507196512.4171996125.5241957
MaharashtraSholapur431171136.12819157.8241881127.8201896
MaharashtraSholapur431171234.72620076.714194597.5121886
MaharashtraSironcha430890134.3@2220006.022199368.4121966
MaharashtraSironcha430890238.82419697.022199345.5201979
MaharashtraSironcha430890345.614196911.702198595.0271951
MaharashtraSironcha430890446.830197314.025199265.6021976
MaharashtraSironcha430890548.210197311.629198454.1161982
MaharashtraSironcha430890646.708195315.2211985226.8281975
MaharashtraSironcha430890740.002199917.0021992253.0181988
MaharashtraSironcha430890837.403197215.4@211992247.4141953
MaharashtraSironcha430890937.91819829.5301984154.4201969
MaharashtraSironcha430891037.02419765.2311984120.7041973
MaharashtraSironcha430891136.91219784.509198441.0051961
MaharashtraSironcha430891235.40119894.7241984101.8141967
ManipurImphal (Tulihal) (A)426230127.8232010-2.710197032.4221998
ManipurImphal (Tulihal) (A)426230231.5192009-1.405196879.8181993
ManipurImphal (Tulihal) (A)426230335.02520102.412196672.9241998
ManipurImphal (Tulihal) (A)426230436.12919996.2021968105.9162004
ManipurImphal (Tulihal) (A)426230535.622200911.1101992122.4271956
ManipurImphal (Tulihal) (A)426230635.606197914.7091987106.6021974
ManipurImphal (Tulihal) (A)426230735.713200915.4291985158.6301989
ManipurImphal (Tulihal) (A)426230834.0 @16200614.6161979106.3112002
ManipurImphal (Tulihal) (A)426230934.402200514.3191990137.1262003
ManipurImphal (Tulihal) (A)426231033.50520077.8271987119.4051980
ManipurImphal (Tulihal) (A)426231130.7 @0420061.528196980.3011991
ManipurImphal (Tulihal) (A)426231228.9031979-1.729196989.6131966
MeghalayaCherrapunji425150126.7221913-1.020199397.0271970
MeghalayaCherrapunji425150228.91519130.3231993376.9181993
MeghalayaCherrapunji425150330.60219130.6271912587.4231994
MeghalayaCherrapunji425150428.31619383.9041911644.2161990
MeghalayaCherrapunji425150530.22619623.3021917812.0251916
MeghalayaCherrapunji425150629.20419629.21019631563.0161995
MeghalayaCherrapunji425150728.615197110.0@251970838.2121910
MeghalayaCherrapunji425150829.52119916.0071970853.4101955
MeghalayaCherrapunji425150931.106196912.4231993985.5131974
MeghalayaCherrapunji425151029.90119627.8241992594.0111975
MeghalayaCherrapunji425151127.20520103.7211991332.2011917
MeghalayaCherrapunji425151224.50520101.7181992189.7281926
MeghalayaShillong (C.S.O.)425160124.9261969-0.930197128.8091993
MeghalayaShillong (C.S.O.)425160226.1231973-2.404197548.0281973
MeghalayaShillong (C.S.O.)425160328.12620102.7@16197544.3292005
MeghalayaShillong (C.S.O.)425160430.2@0419736.6@01197557.0031971
MeghalayaShillong (C.S.O.)425160529.53119798.5032003227.0221988
MeghalayaShillong (C.S.O.)425160629.502197910.0231981273.2251988
MeghalayaShillong (C.S.O.)425160728.211197312.3051996223.4292001
MeghalayaShillong (C.S.O.)425160828.411200610.0291973180.0231966
MeghalayaShillong (C.S.O.)425160928.0 @03199210.7201989244.0041979
MeghalayaShillong (C.S.O.)425161027.80120096.7301975262.0082004
MeghalayaShillong (C.S.O.)425161124.5061997-0.5251975138.2162007
MeghalayaShillong (C.S.O.)425161222.5151978-3.330198371.0101973
NagalandKohima425270124.51119860.616198621.6131957
NagalandKohima425270225.0@2919842.322197249.0272001
NagalandKohima425270329.12019594.010198775.2271994
NagalandKohima425270432.21919565.029198674.8111965
NagalandKohima425270533.90319598.3@07198676.0181995
NagalandKohima425270630.52719849.4241986322.0061985
NagalandKohima425270733.10719657.8@261985109.0311992
NagalandKohima425270831.11220068.3191985221.2231971
NagalandKohima425270931.03019848.9@301985134.2042003
NagalandKohima425271031.53019805.0161986140.0192001
NagalandKohima425271129.50419823.127198587.0071971
NagalandKohima425271226.00419822.2@13198621.3011988
OrissaAngul429690136.72820095.502197148.8221906
OrissaAngul429690242.12520067.2042004118.1061961
OrissaAngul429690343.131199910.2021971115.0301990
OrissaAngul429690446.121200914.419197167.2021965
OrissaAngul429690547.224192115.6241964106.0301990
OrissaAngul429690647.215196717.4011964161.2151990
OrissaAngul429690741.103198216.0012006243.8251932
OrissaAngul429690838.111200614.3281974257.3211931
OrissaAngul429690938.107197712.8241974148.8061939
OrissaAngul429691037.721200012.0281974134.2181999
OrissaAngul429691135.31620095.6301970101.4061990
OrissaAngul429691233.32020063.504197448.8141997
OrissaBalasore428950135.61820067.2@19193485.1121908
OrissaBalasore428950238.72520066.703190579.4151985
OrissaBalasore428950341.629196811.701192780.1251997
OrissaBalasore428950445.0@20201016.6@02196571.4201947
OrissaBalasore428950546.730189518.4121964258.5271989
OrissaBalasore428950646.114192620.0031900217.2081956
OrissaBalasore428950739.903198220.0251913398.8181987
OrissaBalasore428950836.730200521.3281976255.2151960
OrissaBalasore428950936.2@13200920.3131993253.9241986
OrissaBalasore428951036.1@24197615.5@281966323.3081941
OrissaBalasore428951134.8@2119798.9281892246.5091986
OrissaBalasore428951233.61220066.717189778.7231947
OrissaBaripada428940134.72219736.6@05199258.2081967
OrissaBaripada428940239.92319677.510197449.6142007
OrissaBaripada428940342.4@31198613.002198471.2111991
OrissaBaripada428940446.020201017.201196873.8182001
OrissaBaripada428940548.320197219.0@261989121.0271989
OrissaBaripada428940647.805195818.9021977194.8271997
OrissaBaripada428940740.604198221.6242007189.0062007
OrissaBaripada428940836.603200021.2291980271.0191975
OrissaBaripada428940939.604197419.8181989257.1031967
OrissaBaripada428941037.409199814.6311976467.4121973
OrissaBaripada428941136.121197910.1@301970174.8101995
OrissaBaripada428941232.71519846.522201027.1101973
OrissaBhawani Patna430420135.52119844.5@18200344.4262008
OrissaBhawani Patna430420239.52819696.002200642.5071983
OrissaBhawani Patna430420342.3@3019698.505197345.0171998
OrissaBhawani Patna430420445.930197316.005199734.2191988
OrissaBhawani Patna430420547.809197314.515199055.8141990
OrissaBhawani Patna430420648.302197814.0301999236.4132004
OrissaBhawani Patna430420738.701198714.0281999180.0291969
OrissaBhawani Patna430420837.714198813.0311999189.9111978
OrissaBhawani Patna430420935.714200913.0041999223.9181980
OrissaBhawani Patna430421036.004200211.5131972184.9051990
OrissaBhawani Patna430421138.0@0220037.421197274.2111976
OrissaBhawani Patna430421234.5@0820065.222197244.0041997
OrissaBhubaneshwar (A)429710135.83120078.605199262.6191996
OrissaBhubaneshwar (A)429710242.72319639.608199777.4241995
OrissaBhubaneshwar (A)429710342.0@18200414.601198079.4021968
OrissaBhubaneshwar (A)429710445.023198517.003197072.2271997
OrissaBhubaneshwar (A)429710546.522197215.0111960252.5111995
OrissaBhubaneshwar (A)429710646.3@12200516.8181992277.8221971
OrissaBhubaneshwar (A)429710741.303198220.0@061985282.8301969
OrissaBhubaneshwar (A)429710837.401197218.4051972254.2211997
OrissaBhubaneshwar (A)429710937.901197918.5121972163.0091958
OrissaBhubaneshwar (A)429711036.6@11197616.1@301954426.4301999
OrissaBhubaneshwar (A)429711137.61520099.7301970156.0081955
OrissaBhubaneshwar (A)429711233.62020029.112199662.3031978
OrissaBolangir429630139.70919732.618199445.6091995
OrissaBolangir429630239.32820093.5041994145.0092003
OrissaBolangir429630345.12720017.927199556.0231967
OrissaBolangir429630449.02219739.321199557.2191983
OrissaBolangir429630548.3@27199810.116199585.2212009
OrissaBolangir429630647.701199811.0151978190.6241986
OrissaBolangir429630740.725196411.8191978325.8151958
OrissaBolangir429630839.015198012.6301994401.6301982
OrissaBolangir429630938.411196014.1231994316.0062003
OrissaBolangir429631038.803200510.6311993100.6251963
OrissaBolangir429631136.60719603.928199359.2171987
OrissaBolangir429631232.6@0119671.622199343.6141997
OrissaChandbali429730134.73120015.114198947.8041966
OrissaChandbali429730239.82620069.305198877.2061975
OrissaChandbali429730341.722201012.501198472.5101962
OrissaChandbali429730444.217200415.628198798.5271994
OrissaChandbali429730545.820200217.1011987186.4271936
OrissaChandbali429730646.712194216.5211976169.4162008
OrissaChandbali429730742.822195920.1131987321.8101941
OrissaChandbali429730837.531200520.0241969325.2161984
OrissaChandbali429730937.710196819.6@181988320.8141950
OrissaChandbali429731039.922196915.5231986437.1121973
OrissaChandbali429731135.61020009.8301985354.8091986
OrissaChandbali429731234.20419937.727197457.2091973
OrissaCuttack429700136.62720095.807198665.2041980
OrissaCuttack429700240.12620068.508199798.0041917
OrissaCuttack429700342.830190213.025199799.1151911
OrissaCuttack429700445.028190313.505199794.5141899
OrissaCuttack429700547.702195716.5@062001236.0111995
OrissaCuttack429700647.206194817.0011988205.7281925
OrissaCuttack429700742.303198218.2072005213.8302005
OrissaCuttack429700838.406199317.5291997330.2052007
OrissaCuttack429700941.130200017.0091997249.2121891
OrissaCuttack429701040.013197214.0221985292.6151899
OrissaCuttack429701136.915200910.0301987195.6181950
OrissaCuttack429701233.71120017.512199654.9051909
OrissaGopalpur430490134.321199010.010189984.8101968
OrissaGopalpur430490236.713195411.7091934134.4141937
OrissaGopalpur430490340.029195615.401198495.8031957
OrissaGopalpur430490439.123199218.5251967133.6161971
OrissaGopalpur430490543.318191519.3061977155.7111995
OrissaGopalpur430490644.012196520.5101976311.8131989
OrissaGopalpur430490739.404197920.6161929200.9231936
OrissaGopalpur430490837.315200518.6271976229.9211940
OrissaGopalpur430490937.105198620.6081917295.4121968
OrissaGopalpur430491037.009200616.7301897510.8241954
OrissaGopalpur430491136.11119909.6301970263.7191923
OrissaGopalpur430491233.212198410.0291902105.7051909
OrissaJharsuguda428860135.02720096.010197650.2271998
OrissaJharsuguda428860238.42420067.2@08199747.7132007
OrissaJharsuguda428860342.731195511.101196158.7261951
OrissaJharsuguda428860446.119201015.801195757.9221981
OrissaJharsuguda428860548.0@28199818.704198764.6181990
OrissaJharsuguda428860647.101199816.3171973241.5302005
OrissaJharsuguda428860741.702198217.4301976195.1172002
OrissaJharsuguda428860836.203197216.6161976257.8201975
OrissaJharsuguda428860937.112200116.7051976191.8182008
OrissaJharsuguda428861036.210200012.1281976110.2091952
OrissaJharsuguda428861135.6@0520018.430197099.4021991
OrissaJharsuguda428861232.81120016.129195540.8011997
OrissaKeonjhargarh428910134.52620093.009197643.0262008
OrissaKeonjhargarh428910240.42519742.702196782.0281963
OrissaKeonjhargarh428910341.9@3119728.701196765.8251997
OrissaKeonjhargarh428910444.929197610.404196762.0162001
OrissaKeonjhargarh428910547.411198014.715196799.9161995
OrissaKeonjhargarh428910643.907198612.2251969167.6041982
OrissaKeonjhargarh428910736.9@04198213.2031969157.8212009
OrissaKeonjhargarh428910837.208197215.6091973206.6041989
OrissaKeonjhargarh428910938.911197410.2211978178.4121963
OrissaKeonjhargarh428911037.41419867.230196690.2172005
OrissaKeonjhargarh428911133.4@2919798.209196676.8091995
OrissaKeonjhargarh428911230.91320082.221196636.2071960
OrissaKoraput430970133.03120093.2@11197653.3231953
OrissaKoraput430970236.61320095.207197615.0241977
OrissaKoraput430970338.4@15200610.2@14197647.0122006
OrissaKoraput430970439.430197311.2@19197782.2101984
OrissaKoraput430970544.331196713.216197649.8231965
OrissaKoraput430970646.606196712.2@291977246.6272007
OrissaKoraput430970733.609196916.1@071957232.7251951
OrissaKoraput430970830.610195815.6@271957143.5221957
OrissaKoraput430970933.827200915.2141966168.0192005
OrissaKoraput430971038.42219729.625196598.3211958
OrissaKoraput430971131.60520065.030197055.2201977
OrissaKoraput430971230.2@1019763.027196932.0172003
OrissaParadip Port429760133.2@2020069.612197860.2031991
OrissaParadip Port429760236.214200512.011197445.7072007
OrissaParadip Port429760339.320199413.405197097.2281990
OrissaParadip Port429760440.726200516.028198779.0@052008
OrissaParadip Port429760541.427197417.5011987263.8252009
OrissaParadip Port429760642.417200518.5071970263.6041982
OrissaParadip Port429760738.0@10200218.1031976230.8301997
OrissaParadip Port429760839.208197417.8081981235.0051985
OrissaParadip Port429760936.418197619.6131993216.4271995
OrissaParadip Port429761036.010200616.0191989252.4082010
OrissaParadip Port429761134.0@18199312.0@221989248.8122002
OrissaParadip Port429761232.604200510.4301987201.0091973
OrissaPhulbani429660134.4272009-2.303200235.8121995
OrissaPhulbani429660237.42720090.404200267.2151985
OrissaPhulbani429660340.33019995.417200045.0231967
OrissaPhulbani429660444.02619997.718197648.8251988
OrissaPhulbani429660544.61019739.014199577.6232010
OrissaPhulbani429660643.805200312.2@201994242.8141989
OrissaPhulbani429660742.0@05198210.6271994237.0281992
OrissaPhulbani429660835.50919709.5301994484.0301982
OrissaPhulbani429660936.51719767.0@301994154.4121968
OrissaPhulbani429661034.61019762.514199498.2081990
OrissaPhulbani429661133.91620091.2021980112.8241977
OrissaPhulbani429661231.0141984-0.624200152.5251986
OrissaPuri430530133.419199010.612189373.8041966
OrissaPuri430530235.824196712.2031905115.3191990
OrissaPuri430530340.029195612.103197170.0301974
OrissaPuri430530441.126194717.429198791.8261986
OrissaPuri430530542.230194316.7251893205.1151995
OrissaPuri430530644.212196519.4251908362.3132001
OrissaPuri430530737.620197719.4261980318.8281991
OrissaPuri430530836.801197220.9171984220.3062007
OrissaPuri430530939.105196117.0111972210.8201934
OrissaPuri430531036.102189916.3041968316.2031928
OrissaPuri430531134.206198911.8301968242.8161915
OrissaPuri430531232.80118968.6271968103.6101997
OrissaSambalpur428830133.92820093.626200190.7161957
OrissaSambalpur428830237.8@2820095.208200156.8121961
OrissaSambalpur428830344.72819808.808200372.0231967
OrissaSambalpur428830446.617196714.402190558.2301990
OrissaSambalpur428830547.7@08197316.0111995107.9251891
OrissaSambalpur428830647.402199817.0261970254.5121882
OrissaSambalpur428830742.906197618.3011910401.3201889
OrissaSambalpur428830840.0@03197416.8181964581.9191982
OrissaSambalpur428830939.924197517.8251964220.8182008
OrissaSambalpur428831040.903197411.5251964173.7051936
OrissaSambalpur428831136.12719667.4302002106.2021930
OrissaSambalpur428831234.1@1119693.824200048.6141997
OrissaTitlagarh429610136.1@1420004.010200258.1141968
OrissaTitlagarh429610240.62620018.004200543.2031964
OrissaTitlagarh429610346.017198010.0@06200259.8311965
OrissaTitlagarh429610448.130199914.004200228.4271986
OrissaTitlagarh429610549.827199815.0@29200282.5121995
OrissaTitlagarh429610650.105200315.0@262002350.5132001
OrissaTitlagarh429610742.6@26199712.2042006255.3151958
OrissaTitlagarh429610839.614198411.0302006266.6021967
OrissaTitlagarh429610939.6@30198411.8012006250.8182008
OrissaTitlagarh429611039.6@08198412.0@29200486.8031990
OrissaTitlagarh429611138.1@1619847.530200477.0061990
OrissaTitlagarh429611237.60819844.525200134.5141997
PunjabAmritsar (Rajasansi) (A)420710126.8291991-2.912198944.6311992
PunjabAmritsar (Rajasansi) (A)420710232.2281953-2.608197483.4192003
PunjabAmritsar (Rajasansi) (A)420710336.22020042.009197960.7181984
PunjabAmritsar (Rajasansi) (A)420710444.12919796.408199488.3161983
PunjabAmritsar (Rajasansi) (A)420710547.72119789.601200448.2292001
PunjabAmritsar (Rajasansi) (A)420710647.809199515.601195892.6301970
PunjabAmritsar (Rajasansi) (A)420710745.601195418.2081987153.6011990
PunjabAmritsar (Rajasansi) (A)420710840.704196418.8182004205.4132008
PunjabAmritsar (Rajasansi) (A)420710940.613194913.0241994308.4221962
PunjabAmritsar (Rajasansi) (A)420711038.30619517.3301994190.5041955
PunjabAmritsar (Rajasansi) (A)420711134.2011965-0.624194931.8071959
PunjabAmritsar (Rajasansi) (A)420711228.5071998-3.609199643.8271967
PunjabBhatinda420970127.9261969-3.904197526.4251977
PunjabBhatinda420970231.8271960-0.903196450.0131966
PunjabBhatinda420970338.92719722.405198058.4261967
PunjabBhatinda420970445.42319798.903196511.8141977
PunjabBhatinda420970547.419198112.402196930.3151973
PunjabBhatinda420970648.230197617.214197697.7241974
PunjabBhatinda420970747.712198218.4051979143.5151981
PunjabBhatinda420970840.704196019.3091979181.4181964
PunjabBhatinda420970941.527198012.4251976125.0111962
PunjabBhatinda420971039.40119687.931196440.0091980
PunjabBhatinda420971138.40119650.318197642.3031981
PunjabBhatinda420971228.9@111977-1.0@26198419.5161973
PunjabFerozepore 420960127.2231952-2.929196445.7021957
PunjabFerozepore 420960233.32819530.0@07197448.2131975
PunjabFerozepore 420960337.23019551.321198356.4041962
PunjabFerozepore 420960444.92719586.602196836.3271986
PunjabFerozepore 420960547.231195412.002196952.4171973
PunjabFerozepore 420960646.701195415.5011958110.8261986
PunjabFerozepore 420960745.408197917.0031983235.0131980
PunjabFerozepore 420960840.508197916.0061985240.0011976
PunjabFerozepore 420960940.625196814.9231972209.6031958
PunjabFerozepore 420961039.4@0419528.329195263.3051955
PunjabFerozepore 420961137.00319732.028196942.7251951
PunjabFerozepore 420961229.9121977-1.722195044.5111957
PunjabKapurthala420740127.73019910.0@05197440.6281983
PunjabKapurthala420740228.22819851.009197232.0281988
PunjabKapurthala420740335.02919721.810198059.1211981
PunjabKapurthala420740443.0@3019737.002197839.3171983
PunjabKapurthala420740547.728198811.821198663.0021987
PunjabKapurthala420740647.303198815.526199653.0281975
PunjabKapurthala420740745.504198714.5311996163.5191985
PunjabKapurthala420740841.202198717.8231986132.0061983
PunjabKapurthala420740941.027197512.0@301975284.2241988
PunjabKapurthala420741038.12019778.031197346.2051986
PunjabKapurthala420741139.01219762.030197527.2031981
PunjabKapurthala420741228.0@0619770.030197332.1291982
PunjabLudhiana420990129.0291991-2.2251964119.6041911
PunjabLudhiana420990233.3271956-1.101190583.2192003
PunjabLudhiana420990341.13119451.4071966118.0052000
PunjabLudhiana420990446.1@2919417.102196855.9041944
PunjabLudhiana420990548.329194411.701196457.4051997
PunjabLudhiana420990647.917195818.0@052000108.7291894
PunjabLudhiana420990747.807188117.4@301976246.7131980
PunjabLudhiana420990844.406188418.0271997184.9141887
PunjabLudhiana420990941.705190515.2301982286.8051995
PunjabLudhiana420991040.0@0619419.4@311964354.3041955
PunjabLudhiana420991135.80219650.330196250.0041981
PunjabLudhiana420991229.4041944-1.1241930115.0091997
PunjabLudhiana (P.A.U.)062030129.2302007-1.624200834.2281983
PunjabLudhiana (P.A.U.)062030230.02720040.008197890.4192003
PunjabLudhiana (P.A.U.)062030337.03120102.109197934.0132007
PunjabLudhiana (P.A.U.)062030444.01820109.001199661.8161983
PunjabLudhiana (P.A.U.)062030546.627199812.021198651.4242004
PunjabLudhiana (P.A.U.)062030646.005200318.0042000114.8182004
PunjabLudhiana (P.A.U.)062030743.611198220.5011996237.8131980
PunjabLudhiana (P.A.U.)062030840.008197920.6301977133.2312003
PunjabLudhiana (P.A.U.)062030938.204197914.5251994338.0241988
PunjabLudhiana (P.A.U.)062031037.61719888.431198481.6171998
PunjabLudhiana (P.A.U.)062031135.40320014.327197851.1041981
PunjabLudhiana (P.A.U.)062031227.20719980.2302007102.3091997
PunjabPatiala421010128.4101971-0.924200872.0201970
PunjabPatiala421010233.32719560.102200859.2041949
PunjabPatiala421010337.82419533.509197965.0251993
PunjabPatiala421010444.61820109.9061967144.2161983
PunjabPatiala421010547.027199815.001200451.1@202008
PunjabPatiala421010646.409196618.2071974160.6082000
PunjabPatiala421010745.0@01195120.4062005356.5111993
PunjabPatiala421010842.705195420.1101994203.1011988
PunjabPatiala421010940.606195115.0032006204.4111969
PunjabPatiala421011038.906195110.0@31198281.0041955
PunjabPatiala421011135.40320013.7@29197078.5041981
PunjabPatiala421011229.40419640.421 1961112.4241980
RajasthanAbu425400129.0 @302006-5.703199174.0121994
RajasthanAbu425400230.6271953-5.820200540.6221906
RajasthanAbu425400334.6 @2020100.603199089.0251967
RajasthanAbu425400438.80619994.408199460.5151983
RajasthanAbu425400540.422201010.030198692.7291917
RajasthanAbu425400638.407199113.0@301986343.1301945
RajasthanAbu425400735.006200910.0062006528.0051990
RajasthanAbu425400831.128188310.6011989484.9141941
RajasthanAbu425400933.0@2719716.4301994653.0081992
RajasthanAbu425401033.60920023.4 @211994148.1261917
RajasthanAbu425401130.4032009-0.4261992122.0181979
RajasthanAbu425401234.2032009-7.412199434.5221980
RajasthanAjmer423430132.6041979-2.816193546.5201948
RajasthanAjmer423430236.8281985-1.101190533.0181907
RajasthanAjmer423430342.33119842.204189842.4251932
RajasthanAjmer423430444.62619589.4@01197047.8141983
RajasthanAjmer423430547.419197714.327197460.6182006
RajasthanAjmer423430646.407198714.7281972412.3102002
RajasthanAjmer423430744.405190114.4111972294.0161979
RajasthanAjmer423430842.319198718.9@191973164.6311928
RajasthanAjmer423430942.026198714.6@271972156.2111924
RajasthanAjmer423431042.00319877.8251889119.4081956
RajasthanAjmer423431137.40119872.818192646.0242010
RajasthanAjmer423431234.2071998-0.624194556.6051913
RajasthanAlwar422550129.1121977-0.812196734.0291983
RajasthanAlwar422550235.02819852.407197423.2191970
RajasthanAlwar422550339.93019847.309197929.0061960
RajasthanAlwar422550446.426195811.202196539.2161983
RajasthanAlwar422550550.610195615.702196941.1101966
RajasthanAlwar422550648.818195720.019197696.4281977
RajasthanAlwar422550743.804196820.6101983144.0171962
RajasthanAlwar422550841.203197220.1231985188.2041985
RajasthanAlwar422550940.116197416.8261972219.6101969
RajasthanAlwar422551040.608195712.026196091.7101956
RajasthanAlwar422551136.00519776.129197024.4061959
RajasthanAlwar422551229.70819821.424196136.4061962
RajasthanBanswara426550134.21220002.829197326.0271979
RajasthanBanswara426550239.60419675.414197219.2281981
RajasthanBanswara426550344.11819667.420196537.6251967
RajasthanBanswara426550445.525197015.903199718.4301997
RajasthanBanswara426550547.0 @21201016.431197325.2131964
RajasthanBanswara426550647.503199118.1101972292.8291977
RajasthanBanswara426550741.511196617.9161973350.0222006
RajasthanBanswara426550839.808198718.4251972371.2261987
RajasthanBanswara426550940.028198914.3241972282.0072006
RajasthanBanswara426551040.021200012.7051973133.6111974
RajasthanBanswara426551137.5@0220098.930197284.2241979
RajasthanBanswara426551235.20820084.531199049.0161967
RajasthanBarmer424350136.6171990-1.715193559.9081945
RajasthanBarmer424350239.42719433.821198423.6281939
RajasthanBarmer424350343.3@2120044.509197965.8251967
RajasthanBarmer424350448.325195812.202194571.6271998
RajasthanBarmer424350549.910199516.731193165.1221999
RajasthanBarmer424350648.707199416.2141964102.8101998
RajasthanBarmer424350745.505200619.4071936125.2141976
RajasthanBarmer424350843.721198720.0@202006255.5131944
RajasthanBarmer424350943.206200516.730193569.6091976
RajasthanBarmer424351043.111200213.930193350.2091983
RajasthanBarmer424351139.40120016.729194654.1122010
RajasthanBarmer424351235.20920032.317195914.0151942
RajasthanBharatpur422580129.53120061.919197817.8251977
RajasthanBharatpur422580235.6@2320061.703197526.0101996
RajasthanBharatpur422580341.93119846.810197922.8291989
RajasthanBharatpur422580447.029197911.401197617.8201988
RajasthanBharatpur422580548.526199817.814198231.7241983
RajasthanBharatpur422580647.817198118.0291983118.0221999
RajasthanBharatpur422580746.707198219.2201978269.4112003
RajasthanBharatpur422580840.902200222.2311981130.0241982
RajasthanBharatpur422580941.202197919.0261982107.0042010
RajasthanBharatpur422581040.505200212.228197461.0121992
RajasthanBharatpur422581139.61819775.224197416.9201982
RajasthanBharatpur422581230.70319822.824197416.4231980
RajasthanBhilwara424470132.0 @271994-0.311196733.0081995
RajasthanBhilwara424470236.72819851.722198426.8161979
RajasthanBhilwara424470341.23119846.301197248.5211981
RajasthanBhilwara424470444.828199611.802196535.0231996
RajasthanBhilwara424470547.816197616.928196444.4221997
RajasthanBhilwara424470647.004200316.503199755.2241972
RajasthanBhilwara424470742.503196815.0072003139.8141975
RajasthanBhilwara424470839.220196516.0022003251.5211983
RajasthanBhilwara424470940.530200215.5281967255.2071966
RajasthanBhilwara424471041.503200210.030198347.6011970
RajasthanBhilwara424471136.00119965.030197582.2091982
RajasthanBhilwara424471233.31219630.911196629.0171985
RajasthanBikaner421650132.9281991-4.026196425.4291958
RajasthanBikaner421650237.2@281953-2.507197481.1112007
RajasthanBikaner421650342.8251924-0.604189844.6251967
RajasthanBikaner421650447.22419258.301195371.5032008
RajasthanBikaner421650549.428191413.708196063.1231999
RajasthanBikaner421650648.910189717.8041888110.7191894
RajasthanBikaner421650747.807196320.5@041974134.1281920
RajasthanBikaner421650843.425198720.6291983142.0301909
RajasthanBikaner421650943.911191516.5@241972165.6251945
RajasthanBikaner421651042.2@0519517.630196495.8261917
RajasthanBikaner421651138.50220010.630193741.9251951
RajasthanBikaner421651233.5 @092003-2.8@195030.0161892
RajasthanBikaner PT102060128.8181974-3.81219679.1091982
RajasthanBikaner PT102060235.1271980-2.507197434.8131966
RajasthanBikaner PT102060341.43119845.310197944.6251967
RajasthanBikaner PT102060445.627197910.606196724.4281982
RajasthanBikaner PT102060547.528198415.203197951.4261974
RajasthanBikaner PT102060647.6@20198021.411198354.2041972
RajasthanBikaner PT102060745.3@09197920.5041974127.2171981
RajasthanBikaner PT102060843.001197923.520197969.4091966
RajasthanBikaner PT102060942.521197416.5@24197233.5081966
RajasthanBikaner PT102061041.105196810.729198318.4251967
RajasthanBikaner PT102061136.5@0419793.330196638.0031981
RajasthanBikaner PT102061230.7111968-0.728197328.6111967
RajasthanChambal (Rawat Bhatta Dam)425520134.61720060.022195635.0081995
RajasthanChambal (Rawat Bhatta Dam)425520237.82220060.511195718.3101986
RajasthanChambal (Rawat Bhatta Dam)425520341.92320105.501195629.7301957
RajasthanChambal (Rawat Bhatta Dam)425520446.027195812.902198740.0261982
RajasthanChambal (Rawat Bhatta Dam)425520547.616198515.609195739.2271964
RajasthanChambal (Rawat Bhatta Dam)425520646.1@05199516.306195793.0031997
RajasthanChambal (Rawat Bhatta Dam)425520746.102196217.4212006303.0301982
RajasthanChambal (Rawat Bhatta Dam)425520841.306198715.6131957199.4161976
RajasthanChambal (Rawat Bhatta Dam)425520940.628197914.4301957207.4051961
RajasthanChambal (Rawat Bhatta Dam)425521040.6@0419848.3311955115.5111992
RajasthanChambal (Rawat Bhatta Dam)425521137.20619573.3@23195886.0191979
RajasthanChambal (Rawat Bhatta Dam)425521232.6@121968-1.125195526.5121987
RajasthanChittorgarh425460132.7@162006-0.115200349.2081995
RajasthanChittorgarh425460237.52320060.302198121.0252007
RajasthanChittorgarh425460341.52120103.80919797.0011978
RajasthanChittorgarh425460445.229200912.109197532.6081991
RajasthanChittorgarh425460547.523201016.222198346.5211993
RajasthanChittorgarh425460646.320201017.2031997180.0202007
RajasthanChittorgarh425460740.806198218.5141974227.0112008
RajasthanChittorgarh425460836.931197918.8271986144.2071979
RajasthanChittorgarh425460939.923200912.4172002132.0062010
RajasthanChittorgarh425461040.0 @0820026.429198357.2111974
RajasthanChittorgarh425461138.02020023.530198396.2091982
RajasthanChittorgarh425461234.51420020.208198059.1121987
RajasthanChuru421700133.4302006-4.616197420.6101982
RajasthanChuru421700237.4202006-4.607197430.8131966
RajasthanChuru421700342.53019991.810197936.4261967
RajasthanChuru421700446.41620108.801197426.6181971
RajasthanChuru421700549.026199811.802196959.3291986
RajasthanChuru421700649.005200317.710197481.9241988
RajasthanChuru421700746.607200919.1112003209.0211993
RajasthanChuru421700843.103200219.617197699.0101964
RajasthanChuru421700944.105200514.023197297.2041992
RajasthanChuru421701042.60120098.1091964109.5041998
RajasthanChuru421701138.4022001-1.029197819.2031981
RajasthanChuru421701233.5092003-4.628197325.1292010
RajasthanDholpur423540132.6@291990-4.303199019.8051968
RajasthanDholpur423540236.82719660.208197438.0101996
RajasthanDholpur423540342.83119944.002199034.6111960
RajasthanDholpur423540447.330199911.004198912.9301969
RajasthanDholpur423540549.828199816.702196935.3311959
RajasthanDholpur423540650.003199518.4251999105.0242001
RajasthanDholpur423540746.008199520.9071987124.2311965
RajasthanDholpur423540842.2@02200217.4141989158.4171976
RajasthanDholpur423540941.701197914.9281989141.2061999
RajasthanDholpur423541041.80719808.9221989105.4131955
RajasthanDholpur423541137.70119873.130198934.2182010
RajasthanDholpur423541232.6071994-3.328198930.6161974
RajasthanDungarpur426520135.01219670.015196719.4311976
RajasthanDungarpur426520236.02419810.006198413.6051972
RajasthanDungarpur426520342.13119847.50119711.2041979
RajasthanDungarpur426520444.6@26197012.007196743.6261982
RajasthanDungarpur426520545.4@03198017.405196783.6091982
RajasthanDungarpur426520644.2@16198319.2091972153.0291977
RajasthanDungarpur426520741.007196920.0091972123.7091981
RajasthanDungarpur426520838.218197420.5@311970172.5181972
RajasthanDungarpur426520938.618197414.8261972117.5011973
RajasthanDungarpur426521038.601198512.4@281975120.0101983
RajasthanDungarpur426521135.61319765.8281975144.6091982
RajasthanDungarpur426521232.81119844.019197118.2221980
RajasthanJaipur (IRG)102010129.9131965-0.513196718.8241977
RajasthanJaipur (IRG)102010235.72819852.003197552.2191970
RajasthanJaipur (IRG)102010339.92719727.401197213.5251967
RajasthanJaipur (IRG)102010443.125197011.102196551.5141983
RajasthanJaipur (IRG)102010544.821198516.302196948.0091987
RajasthanJaipur (IRG)102010644.808196619.2081976146.0291971
RajasthanJaipur (IRG)102010741.7@01196913.2201979287.0191981
RajasthanJaipur (IRG)102010840.4@21196511.0@111979142.2291977
RajasthanJaipur (IRG)102010939.430198515.504197469.4021984
RajasthanJaipur (IRG)102011038.60219809.530197442.2061985
RajasthanJaipur (IRG)102011137.60219694.228197025.0031981
RajasthanJaipur (IRG)102011230.01319780.314196421.0161974
RajasthanJaipur (Sanganer) (A)423480131.7311932-2.231190545.2091957
RajasthanJaipur (Sanganer) (A)423480236.7281953-2.201190557.2201954
RajasthanJaipur (Sanganer) (A)423480342.82718923.304189833.8141926
RajasthanJaipur (Sanganer) (A)423480444.92719589.401190569.4141983
RajasthanJaipur (Sanganer) (A)423480548.506198015.617192067.6291959
RajasthanJaipur (Sanganer) (A)423480647.210189719.1082010172.9291971
RajasthanJaipur (Sanganer) (A)423480746.705190120.6@051931326.0191981
RajasthanJaipur (Sanganer) (A)423480841.701191118.9231953188.4161959
RajasthanJaipur (Sanganer) (A)423480941.711189915.0231972187.5101924
RajasthanJaipur (Sanganer) (A)423481040.004189911.1301934114.3141924
RajasthanJaipur (Sanganer) (A)423481136.40320013.330193847.2242010
RajasthanJaipur (Sanganer) (A)423481231.50119930.013196441.4091924
RajasthanJaisalmer423280135.8141990-5.912196716.2141995
RajasthanJaisalmer423280237.8271953-4.408197224.8112007
RajasthanJaisalmer423280341.62419583.409197918.2102006
RajasthanJaisalmer423280445.829200910.601195356.4181995
RajasthanJaisalmer423280548.0@26201015.1141967116.3221999
RajasthanJaisalmer423280649.204199117.2301974135.4261961
RajasthanJaisalmer423280747.0@06196920.1111999155.9191993
RajasthanJaisalmer423280843.3@20195819.1311965204.0161973
RajasthanJaisalmer423280943.310194912.916196681.2092005
RajasthanJaisalmer423281042.20419518.331194918.5221979
RajasthanJaisalmer423281138.81219902.006198837.2031981
RajasthanJaisalmer423281234.4092003-0.627195026.8261979
RajasthanJalore424390134.01219981.228197313.4071989
RajasthanJalore424390241.81520012.421199349.8182003
RajasthanJalore424390342.62120104.4@30198411.2012007
RajasthanJalore424390445.727197911.802199321.0261982
RajasthanJalore424390548.8@20199818.4@19198576.7271974
RajasthanJalore424390647.4 @20201017.805200992.2192003
RajasthanJalore424390745.0 @06200916.6222000268.0051990
RajasthanJalore424390842.217198715.4142000224.0061990
RajasthanJalore424390943.817198714.4301994115.0091992
RajasthanJalore424391044.00320009.821199490.0171998
RajasthanJalore424391140.00419875.626199454.2031981
RajasthanJalore424391235.00820001.431199023.0121987
RajasthanJawai Bandh (Erinpura)424410133.5222006-3.117200036.8091957
RajasthanJawai Bandh (Erinpura)424410238.1141993-0.520200512.8151979
RajasthanJawai Bandh (Erinpura)424410342.0@2320044.4@10197957.0261967
RajasthanJawai Bandh (Erinpura)424410445.62719588.011200518.4261982
RajasthanJawai Bandh (Erinpura)424410548.106196612.607200844.2 @031997
RajasthanJawai Bandh (Erinpura)424410646.912198015.5@05200678.3251977
RajasthanJawai Bandh (Erinpura)424410743.007200915.0 @292006228.8191962
RajasthanJawai Bandh (Erinpura)424410838.620196514.0 @072006210.0202006
RajasthanJawai Bandh (Erinpura)424410941.006200515.6252005356.8021973
RajasthanJawai Bandh (Erinpura)424411040.6@0419858.2302004110.8171998
RajasthanJawai Bandh (Erinpura)424411137.81319762.127197550.0232010
RajasthanJawai Bandh (Erinpura)424411234.61720020.020200524.2121987
RajasthanJhalawar425550133.7261991-0.616193549.0201970
RajasthanJhalawar425550238.62120061.702193411.4201942
RajasthanJhalawar425550343.63020105.005194340.0112006
RajasthanJhalawar425550446.417201012.604199634.8131933
RajasthanJhalawar425550549.329199418.409196027.2151936
RajasthanJhalawar425550647.621201017.5051965252.0291945
RajasthanJhalawar425550744.401201018.6281986246.6191947
RajasthanJhalawar425550840.203197217.0@061984350.2171969
RajasthanJhalawar425550939.4@18197414.2181968190.0031995
RajasthanJhalawar425551040.005195110.0281984350.0051997
RajasthanJhalawar425551138.0@1619765.4271995142.0211992
RajasthanJhalawar425551233.61720021.212199444.2211947
RajasthanJodhpur (RS/RW)102020131.22719941.821197840.1191948
RajasthanJodhpur (RS/RW)102020236.01219930.707197422.6281939
RajasthanJodhpur (RS/RW)102020341.63119844.409197949.3251967
RajasthanJodhpur (RS/RW)102020445.027197915.6081994156.8261982
RajasthanJodhpur (RS/RW)102020547.429199415.422198393.0311985
RajasthanJodhpur (RS/RW)102020647.807199420.0101975152.9171917
RajasthanJodhpur (RS/RW)102020742.608197421.0051978194.1171943
RajasthanJodhpur (RS/RW)102020840.318197421.2281978184.4211927
RajasthanJodhpur (RS/RW)102020942.522197418.4291976215.9121924
RajasthanJodhpur (RS/RW)102021040.605198512.5291983142.0261917
RajasthanJodhpur (RS/RW)102021137.50319775.818199623.6201976
RajasthanJodhpur (RS/RW)102021232.30119931.729197322.9181937
RajasthanKota424510133.93019121.731192935.8241915
RajasthanKota424510238.32819432.201192950.8031915
RajasthanKota424510342.83119458.907194520.3311936
RajasthanKota424510447.527195814.001197625.9131933
RajasthanKota424510548.5196217.502197753.3281917
RajasthanKota424510647.813194521.0@091974132.1171917
RajasthanKota424510747.202192316.4311965249.2131945
RajasthanKota424510842.017197518.0011965172.2181955
RajasthanKota424510940.628195118.2031967185.4081926
RajasthanKota424511041.130193013.0@291962180.0151974
RajasthanKota424511137.50519777.229197054.1041927
RajasthanKota424511233.91019412.627196150.4021978
RajasthanKota (A)424520133.41419661.811196727.7081995
RajasthanKota (A)424520237.02619734.502197172.6112002
RajasthanKota (A)424520342.73020038.601197916.8091989
RajasthanKota (A)424520448.528198414.001197643.0261982
RajasthanKota (A)424520548.425201020.017197153.6192001
RajasthanKota (A)424520647.310197918.8211979108.9291977
RajasthanKota (A)424520744.301199520.4291986251.7022001
RajasthanKota (A)424520841.0@03198718.4152006179.7311978
RajasthanKota (A)424520941.022200916.4081966135.6051984
RajasthanKota (A)424521040.402200014.3261964124.2111974
RajasthanKota (A)424521138.00220017.129197077.3231976
RajasthanKota (A)424521233.21319633.814196440.4021978
RajasthanKota (PB-Micromet )102050132.31820042.5@11198324.3261982
RajasthanKota (PB-Micromet )102050237.22819853.025198466.5112002
RajasthanKota (PB-Micromet )102050341.92220048.102198215.2091989
RajasthanKota (PB-Micromet )102050445.528200013.706198121.3031997
RajasthanKota (PB-Micromet )102050547.427199819.419200151.2192001
RajasthanKota (PB-Micromet )102050647.105200320.002200590.2201978
RajasthanKota (PB-Micromet )102050742.201198420.0281986240.0022001
RajasthanKota (PB-Micromet )102050841.102198721.4@011983176.2311978
RajasthanKota (PB-Micromet )102050940.127198720.5171990135.1051984
RajasthanKota (PB-Micromet )102051039.8@16198613.716197846.0091985
RajasthanKota (PB-Micromet )102051138.00220016.128197868.3091982
RajasthanKota (PB-Micromet )102051233.41720023.530197836.0021978
RajasthanNagaur422420131.9151965-2.913196728.2051968
RajasthanNagaur422420236.5111993-1.907197446.1271970
RajasthanNagaur422420341.42719724.501197221.7261967
RajasthanNagaur422420445.427197910.402199349.0151983
RajasthanNagaur422420548.431196515.402196957.4081982
RajasthanNagaur4350647.9 @04199117.9201993310.6231996
RajasthanNagaur422420745.003196818.5011996247.0171975
RajasthanNagaur422420842.406197219.4051995117.1051995
RajasthanNagaur422420942.221197415.324197293.0171977
RajasthanNagaur422421041.60919868.931199544.7241975
RajasthanNagaur422421138.20319783.827197830.4041981
RajasthanNagaur422421234.1041986-0.819198636.2061962
RajasthanPhalodi422370133.6281991-3.3@12194241.1241944
RajasthanPhalodi422370239.52919880.0@07200829.2231909
RajasthanPhalodi422370343.21020101.705194533.4011982
RajasthanPhalodi422370447.0@28200911.402196564.5281982
RajasthanPhalodi422370549.623201013.509198738.1221920
RajasthanPhalodi422370649.0 @07199115.519200396.5191902
RajasthanPhalodi422370747.507200918.0062003225.0121964
RajasthanPhalodi422370846.004200218.8@271986112.0041966
RajasthanPhalodi422370945.013198817.0@251992113.5091992
RajasthanPhalodi422371043.0@1020028.931194968.6261917
RajasthanPhalodi422371139.6@0219964.026199046.8031981
RajasthanPhalodi422371234.0052008-2.515198634.8091924
RajasthanPilani421740131.8291991-3.925196431.0081995
RajasthanPilani421740235.1292008-4.009197439.2281990
RajasthanPilani421740344.8@2519853.809197935.0261967
RajasthanPilani421740447.13020098.506196725.4181972
RajasthanPilani421740547.101200913.502196963.4311997
RajasthanPilani421740646.920196317.4061996112.9061996
RajasthanPilani421740744.503196818.3141959223.2211978
RajasthanPilani421740842.608199119.0281967100.1032007
RajasthanPilani421740941.506200513.723197280.6121969
RajasthanPilani421741040.4@0420069.030196750.1291997
RajasthanPilani421741137.80219771.8 @29199624.1201982
RajasthanPilani421741231.9102001-2.730197328.4031967
RajasthanSawai Madhopur424530132.9281991-1.020198344.0081995
RajasthanSawai Madhopur424530236.6282010-1.203198346.0161979
RajasthanSawai Madhopur424530342.22120103.506198321.0261995
RajasthanSawai Madhopur424530446.51720109.301198349.6141983
RajasthanSawai Madhopur424530548.0 @29199414.624198341.0132004
RajasthanSawai Madhopur424530648.0 @04199515.0131983114.0221999
RajasthanSawai Madhopur424530746.304198211.5292005190.0151979
RajasthanSawai Madhopur424530840.004200216.4021983260.2171986
RajasthanSawai Madhopur424530940.922200914.0@271982220.0151977
RajasthanSawai Madhopur424531041.00720026.8301983112.4061985
RajasthanSawai Madhopur424531136.70519792.528198268.0232010
RajasthanSawai Madhopur424531232.01419941.0@30198254.6121987
RajasthanSikar422490131.4301991-3.001197739.8101982
RajasthanSikar422490237.4271973-4.207197439.0131990
RajasthanSikar422490340.42919961.302198220.2261967
RajasthanSikar422490445.52919937.001198224.7131983
RajasthanSikar422490549.025199410.120198275.6221971
RajasthanSikar422490649.712199311.9041999183.5241996
RajasthanSikar422490744.415194715.1121982236.0131968
RajasthanSikar422490841.120196516.9201992184.4251964
RajasthanSikar422490940.020200913.1281963150.0222010
RajasthanSikar422491040.60319515.431196450.0022004
RajasthanSikar422491137.81719720.030196238.0031981
RajasthanSikar422491232.5021993-4.919198648.2031967
RajasthanSriganganagar (Ganganagar)421230136.1301948-2.2@12194540.6061989
RajasthanSriganganagar (Ganganagar)421230235.0281953-2.811195038.5192003
RajasthanSriganganagar (Ganganagar)421230341.62220100.626194577.7261967
RajasthanSriganganagar (Ganganagar)421230447.01720106.907199436.5151983
RajasthanSriganganagar (Ganganagar)421230549.430194411.704194548.0311951
RajasthanSriganganagar (Ganganagar)421230650.014193413.806197099.1141938
RajasthanSriganganagar (Ganganagar)421230746.804196814.5211970107.7181978
RajasthanSriganganagar (Ganganagar)421230843.404200216.2161970251.7311928
RajasthanSriganganagar (Ganganagar)421230943.803200514.0182001135.8031958
RajasthanSriganganagar (Ganganagar)421231041.1@0520086.731194932.0101997
RajasthanSriganganagar (Ganganagar)421231139.00119751.730193820.6061959
RajasthanSriganganagar (Ganganagar)421231231.5071998-1.728195029.6271958
RajasthanTonk423490131.4131965-0.814196723.4071969
RajasthanTonk423490235.8282003-0.707197429.2161979
RajasthanTonk423490343.63019995.201197216.6251967
RajasthanTonk423490445.128197310.904196840.8141983
RajasthanTonk423490549.731196916.304197961.2111971
RajasthanTonk423490646.108196618.0241996236.6291971
RajasthanTonk423490744.403199515.2062001267.2201981
RajasthanTonk423490842.1@04197217.0041996238.0141973
RajasthanTonk423490940.917197414.4@24197295.9081963
RajasthanTonk423491040.71419729.826196441.0111974
RajasthanTonk423491137.40519733.329197031.6091982
RajasthanTonk423491232.20520000.327196821.0051962
RajasthanUdaipur425430130.81319650.922196249.5061953
RajasthanUdaipur425430236.72819530.407197427.9201879
RajasthanUdaipur425430339.1 @2120045.202198384.8251967
RajasthanUdaipur425430444.427195810.615195540.9211909
RajasthanUdaipur425430544.627197316.309196050.8101917
RajasthanUdaipur425430643.405197316.7091974292.0301983
RajasthanUdaipur425430740.0@03196818.6281983131.3281933
RajasthanUdaipur425430835.605197015.2051978170.4291917
RajasthanUdaipur425430937.8@21197411.8211976183.9181950
RajasthanUdaipur425431037.7@1319828.629198369.5061985
RajasthanUdaipur425431135.0@0619513.829197480.4081982
RajasthanUdaipur425431233.80319800.629195037.3191927
RajasthanUdaipur (Dabok) (A)425420133.3291991-1.201199133.0081995
RajasthanUdaipur (Dabok) (A)425420237.0232006-1.322198420.0191970
RajasthanUdaipur (Dabok) (A)425420342.02819965.102198276.4251967
RajasthanUdaipur (Dabok) (A)425420444.0 @29199610.0@05198923.8302005
RajasthanUdaipur (Dabok) (A)425420546.431198315.203197954.4231977
RajasthanUdaipur (Dabok) (A)425420646.201199519.0@162009225.8301983
RajasthanUdaipur (Dabok) (A)425420741.407200920.0102009213.8312004
RajasthanUdaipur (Dabok) (A)425420838.418198719.0291968142.0192006
RajasthanUdaipur (Dabok) (A)425420938.826198713.4261972145.0081994
RajasthanUdaipur (Dabok) (A)425421039.42120009.430198342.0171995
RajasthanUdaipur (Dabok) (A)425421136.60220013.4301988118.7091982
RajasthanUdaipur (Dabok) (A)425421234.0092003-0.931199028.0231980
SikkimGangtok422990119.9241967-2.2195663.3061958
SikkimGangtok422990222.0271975-1.115195647.4272003
SikkimGangtok422990327.62619731.403198672.0272008
SikkimGangtok422990427.31019752.9051986138.9251981
SikkimGangtok422990528.50519896.6051986310.3301975
SikkimGangtok422990628.424197910.0@011986223.8091997
SikkimGangtok422990728.419197311.3271976111.4062005
SikkimGangtok422990829.916199010.8241983136.8281980
SikkimGangtok422990928.51119637.7181973141.0252005
SikkimGangtok422991027.20519644.3291986201.0031996
SikkimGangtok422991125.50119742.4@11198696.0111995
SikkimGangtok422991224.0041972-1.728198546.6092001
SikkimTadong222090122.92719820.6@24198939.0031991
SikkimTadong222090226.22220050.020198946.2241980
SikkimTadong222090330.02020104.803198087.7212004
SikkimTadong222090430.13020067.6@051990152.4301995
SikkimTadong222090531.11320008.6051987176.0071983
SikkimTadong222090631.317200813.1301982157.0131978
SikkimTadong222090732.025200315.2261987117.0062005
SikkimTadong222090832.611200714.3131987100.4031979
SikkimTadong222090931.303199212.7261981212.5252005
SikkimTadong222091030.1@0820078.3291986135.8201987
SikkimTadong222091128.00619960.820198466.2101995
SikkimTadong222091224.00419882.428198345.2011979
Tamil NaduAdiramapatinam433480134.610197715.820199083.2161961
Tamil NaduAdiramapatinam433480235.028197715.6051989176.3022002
Tamil NaduAdiramapatinam433480337.0@26200416.2111992119.4201967
Tamil NaduAdiramapatinam433480443.0@29197920.422199992.2291975
Tamil NaduAdiramapatinam433480542.005197620.514200397.7142003
Tamil NaduAdiramapatinam433480641.6@06197919.207198379.4061985
Tamil NaduAdiramapatinam433480742.024197621.2@091989113.5101984
Tamil NaduAdiramapatinam433480839.511201021.026200597.9292007
Tamil NaduAdiramapatinam433480938.711198721.0172010134.6051979
Tamil NaduAdiramapatinam433481039.028197619.0@101983280.2231977
Tamil NaduAdiramapatinam433481135.008196918.2281988333.6272008
Tamil NaduAdiramapatinam433481233.216200417.5131984363.0231983
Tamil NaduChennai [Madras] (Nungambakkam)432780134.425200613.9291905212.9151915
Tamil NaduChennai [Madras] (Nungambakkam)432780236.718192715.0121934294.0171984
Tamil NaduChennai [Madras] (Nungambakkam)432780340.629195316.709190888.1051944
Tamil NaduChennai [Madras] (Nungambakkam)432780442.827190820.0031939100.3121951
Tamil NaduChennai [Madras] (Nungambakkam)432780545.031200321.1141886244.3221952
Tamil NaduChennai [Madras] (Nungambakkam)432780643.303194820.6161909347.9141996
Tamil NaduChennai [Madras] (Nungambakkam)432780741.104191521.0141985116.3281910
Tamil NaduChennai [Madras] (Nungambakkam)432780840.005191820.6221935100.3202008
Tamil NaduChennai [Madras] (Nungambakkam)432780938.919188320.6151884167.4121996
Tamil NaduChennai [Madras] (Nungambakkam)432781039.401192016.7281889279.7221969
Tamil NaduChennai [Madras] (Nungambakkam)432781135.402199915.0261901452.4251976
Tamil NaduChennai [Madras] (Nungambakkam)432781233.012201013.9111895261.6101901
Tamil NaduCoimbatore433190136.130199111.7081912141.5101900
Tamil NaduCoimbatore433190237.626198312.807191064.8051922
Tamil NaduCoimbatore433190339.719198315.601193083.8011915
Tamil NaduCoimbatore433190440.313198317.813189997.8181988
Tamil NaduCoimbatore433190540.405198316.1041962123.2151978
Tamil NaduCoimbatore433190638.602196618.3021893132.6091941
Tamil NaduCoimbatore433190735.631189816.7101911103.6161924
Tamil NaduCoimbatore433190835.706196917.217192160.8061964
Tamil NaduCoimbatore433190936.219198717.830195498.4291972
Tamil NaduCoimbatore433191036.105191815.0291911125.8141973
Tamil NaduCoimbatore433191134.4@09196513.9271901104.7051957
Tamil NaduCoimbatore433191235.022189912.2291883179.6091972
Tamil NaduCoimbatore (Peelamedu) (A)433210135.912195712.2@12197239.4091995
Tamil NaduCoimbatore (Peelamedu) (A)433210238.823198312.808196561.4252000
Tamil NaduCoimbatore (Peelamedu) (A)433210340.829198315.611194987.0042006
Tamil NaduCoimbatore (Peelamedu) (A)433210442.622197618.2051972111.0151958
Tamil NaduCoimbatore (Peelamedu) (A)433210541.205198315.625194992.8251965
Tamil NaduCoimbatore (Peelamedu) (A)433210638.001200318.326194949.6061993
Tamil NaduCoimbatore (Peelamedu) (A)433210736.230198716.111194998.9281964
Tamil NaduCoimbatore (Peelamedu) (A)433210836.016198016.116194983.7241988
Tamil NaduCoimbatore (Peelamedu) (A)433210937.816198716.7211948116.8261950
Tamil NaduCoimbatore (Peelamedu) (A)433211036.801200215.9191984161.4231997
Tamil NaduCoimbatore (Peelamedu) (A)433211134.2@27198814.1281964117.9211979
Tamil NaduCoimbatore (Peelamedu) (A)433211234.412198812.4121981165.4091972
Tamil NaduCoonoor433180125.60219420.7011988196.6041943
Tamil NaduCoonoor433180227.01720050.2161964207.5031936
Tamil NaduCoonoor433180328.32319883.8051972178.8101971
Tamil NaduCoonoor433180429.63019738.4011972179.4031960
Tamil NaduCoonoor433180529.40719319.0101968271.5052004
Tamil NaduCoonoor433180628.60119839.405193697.3281939
Tamil NaduCoonoor433180726.22619688.813197146.0191960
Tamil NaduCoonoor433180826.20820068.6291970185.4181969
Tamil NaduCoonoor433180925.10719727.2241970115.8252004
Tamil NaduCoonoor433181025.60219416.1211933239.4151973
Tamil NaduCoonoor433181125.22220033.0181974259.5252005
Tamil NaduCoonoor433181225.6121941-0.5071970228.6021952
Tamil NaduCuddalore433290122.521199013.3171894197.0121967
Tamil NaduCuddalore433290236.120189814.3071974119.4091930
Tamil NaduCuddalore433290338.929195316.1081898183.1131933
Tamil NaduCuddalore433290442.228190819.4031939120.4141939
Tamil NaduCuddalore433290543.3@13195320.8201971572.0181943
Tamil NaduCuddalore433290642.804190520.720200682.5041921
Tamil NaduCuddalore433290740.603189518.9041911100.8231949
Tamil NaduCuddalore433290840.012200520.6031899134.6191892
Tamil NaduCuddalore433290938.517200319.2031981161.9171979
Tamil NaduCuddalore433291038.922189918.9261899280.2312004
Tamil NaduCuddalore433291135.003191516.7261901383.9041978
Tamil NaduCuddalore433291235.003189511.1161933426.5121931
Tamil NaduDharmapuri433010134.230199110.619199025.6161986
Tamil NaduDharmapuri433010237.823198311.0@07198937.8201979
Tamil NaduDharmapuri433010340.0@30199614.204200871.4182003
Tamil NaduDharmapuri433010441.021199817.003199964.0052003
Tamil NaduDharmapuri433010541.403199118.2@27197987.0132006
Tamil NaduDharmapuri433010640.002199820.0071979101.6041991
Tamil NaduDharmapuri433010738.805198818.9191979151.0092010
Tamil NaduDharmapuri433010838.001199015.5081979111.0212010
Tamil NaduDharmapuri433010937.612198717.729197996.2111988
Tamil NaduDharmapuri433011035.014200712.9181978147.4291991
Tamil NaduDharmapuri433011133.726200213.0291991106.2161991
Tamil NaduDharmapuri433011233.817200310.9111981131.2051993
Tamil NaduKallakkurichchi433260135.2@09198815.017195066.6111961
Tamil NaduKallakkurichchi433260239.023198312.015198352.8201950
Tamil NaduKallakkurichchi433260341.729195311.021198358.6251963
Tamil NaduKallakkurichchi433260443.1@09198720.016198375.0291962
Tamil NaduKallakkurichchi433260544.206197519.7121987165.9241957
Tamil NaduKallakkurichchi433260642.601198316.615197374.0131963
Tamil NaduKallakkurichchi433260740.0@09195218.8021973108.7181955
Tamil NaduKallakkurichchi433260840.101198720.1071965124.2061965
Tamil NaduKallakkurichchi433260939.218198019.9281962118.0201961
Tamil NaduKallakkurichchi433261037.607198316.2211986130.0171969
Tamil NaduKallakkurichchi433261136.704194812.2@281986260.9291959
Tamil NaduKallakkurichchi433261233.609197316.1081954145.6161971
Tamil NaduKanyakumari433770134.431198320.122197361.6011985
Tamil NaduKanyakumari433770234.723201018.807197460.8281974
Tamil NaduKanyakumari433770336.0@29198821.410200881.1232008
Tamil NaduKanyakumari433770436.8@27198220.9061980119.2301975
Tamil NaduKanyakumari433770538.215197321.3192002180.6071995
Tamil NaduKanyakumari433770636.212199619.3301993102.4021991
Tamil NaduKanyakumari433770735.208201019.003199357.0181968
Tamil NaduKanyakumari433770835.911201021.3@13197599.0121963
Tamil NaduKanyakumari433770935.504201021.008198974.0171974
Tamil NaduKanyakumari433771035.213198320.8011967117.3031994
Tamil NaduKanyakumari433771134.301198020.1301967213.0141992
Tamil NaduKanyakumari433771233.626198419.0262007130.5071980
Tamil NaduKaraikal433460132.223200518.0232006124.8121986
Tamil NaduKaraikal433460234.222199817.8041989185.0022002
Tamil NaduKaraikal433460337.228200118.4111992112.5132008
Tamil NaduKaraikal433460440.728200620.822199978.5042005
Tamil NaduKaraikal433460542.024198021.0182003137.8032004
Tamil NaduKaraikal433460641.602198320.8141977184.3031991
Tamil NaduKaraikal433460739.5@01198321.124200081.2211984
Tamil NaduKaraikal433460839.218198321.016197692.2312010
Tamil NaduKaraikal433460938.007200221.2081984111.8171982
Tamil NaduKaraikal433461036.906200920.6121976204.3271981
Tamil NaduKaraikal433461134.302200519.5301984308.1082005
Tamil NaduKaraikal433461232.712201017.8261975287.4221983
Tamil NaduKaraikudi433270133.909198115.5121979131.0071990
Tamil NaduKaraikudi433270237.2@28199017.0@11197656.2211979
Tamil NaduKaraikudi433270339.5@25198819.501198931.1121990
Tamil NaduKaraikudi433270441.121199021.428198762.0061980
Tamil NaduKaraikudi433270542.728198022.312198145.2061981
Tamil NaduKaraikudi433270641.303198317.514197592.3021988
Tamil NaduKaraikudi433270739.3@21198720.1171981122.0171981
Tamil NaduKaraikudi433270840.115198020.1@23198153.6101977
Tamil NaduKaraikudi433270939.012198719.6021975117.0221989
Tamil NaduKaraikudi433271036.603198819.8301975125.8231977
Tamil NaduKaraikudi433271134.9@02197619.3@20197585.8251978
Tamil NaduKaraikudi433271233.6@21198016.6261975101.0061987
Tamil NaduKarur Paramathy433420135.631198313.408199216.5151986
Tamil NaduKarur Paramathy433420240.028200913.514200680.5191977
Tamil NaduKarur Paramathy433420342.014197815.0052000147.2212008
Tamil NaduKarur Paramathy433420445.403197817.6221999137.5131977
Tamil NaduKarur Paramathy433420542.005198518.011200090.0131978
Tamil NaduKarur Paramathy433420642.506200920.011199657.6012000
Tamil NaduKarur Paramathy433420739.604198818.621198656.0151978
Tamil NaduKarur Paramathy433420838.603198720.520199980.2262006
Tamil NaduKarur Paramathy433420939.014200919.8291996130.5171979
Tamil NaduKarur Paramathy433421038.4@10198316.4181984125.6262001
Tamil NaduKarur Paramathy433421137.221198515.5291991147.5201976
Tamil NaduKarur Paramathy433421236.601198513.6131984118.5231983
Tamil NaduKodaikanal433390125.4@0620072.7@071976194.8041943
Tamil NaduKodaikanal433390224.72119983.8051993158.7101925
Tamil NaduKodaikanal433390326.72619984.4101955126.2152008
Tamil NaduKodaikanal433390426.10619256.1122009133.1261998
Tamil NaduKodaikanal433390527.80519237.8171955131.1181955
Tamil NaduKodaikanal433390625.10419955.005191261.1011986
Tamil NaduKodaikanal433390723.90219888.6@26200079.3171924
Tamil NaduKodaikanal433390822.93119638.3@241913118.9211935
Tamil NaduKodaikanal433390922.81719858.3091984142.0152001
Tamil NaduKodaikanal433391022.21020045.6311974154.2252007
Tamil NaduKodaikanal433391122.11619873.9271901346.2161935
Tamil NaduKodaikanal433391224.51720002.8301922201.0202007
Tamil NaduKoradacherry152120134.826199815.813199350.0121986
Tamil NaduKoradacherry152120237.0@26199615.0@07198969.0061984
Tamil NaduKoradacherry152120340.222199317.601198974.0121987
Tamil NaduKoradacherry152120442.424198519.822199960.0181988
Tamil NaduKoradacherry152120542.626198021.610198173.0101981
Tamil NaduKoradacherry152120642.006197621.222197677.0111996
Tamil NaduKoradacherry152120741.207198621.5191975112.0211997
Tamil NaduKoradacherry152120840.0@06198820.8091998116.5211975
Tamil NaduKoradacherry152120939.613198722.0@241996101.0211990
Tamil NaduKoradacherry152121037.8@08199419.6291982130.0291991
Tamil NaduKoradacherry152121135.514198218.0@291986170.0151991
Tamil NaduKoradacherry152121235.207199617.0@141984235.0221983
Tamil NaduMadurai433590139.126198015.6281907152.4141921
Tamil NaduMadurai433590238.523198310.5231977188.0081929
Tamil NaduMadurai433590341.727188216.9011989100.3271947
Tamil NaduMadurai433590442.124198519.4131909166.4091891
Tamil NaduMadurai433590544.525197617.8291920102.0081961
Tamil NaduMadurai433590642.2@04193517.8141897127.7291981
Tamil NaduMadurai433590740.623188419.4201891124.5101893
Tamil NaduMadurai433590840.028199020.6@271968112.3211910
Tamil NaduMadurai433590939.802199118.5271976154.2051946
Tamil NaduMadurai433591040.021199018.9281911128.8201909
Tamil NaduMadurai433591138.014199717.2121909181.0101993
Tamil NaduMadurai433591237.031199716.7051920229.0241964
Tamil NaduMadurai (A)433600134.309198115.0141990122.6081990
Tamil NaduMadurai (A)433600237.823198314.606198949.6022002
Tamil NaduMadurai (A)433600341.029199616.801197280.6271995
Tamil NaduMadurai (A)433600442.019200420.0221999178.0072005
Tamil NaduMadurai (A)433600543.430199820.7@181989105.6051995
Tamil NaduMadurai (A)433600642.801199821.217197278.9061993
Tamil NaduMadurai (A)433600741.619199720.1121971105.8171981
Tamil NaduMadurai (A)433600840.611200419.5201976110.1301989
Tamil NaduMadurai (A)433600940.013200219.8191972112.0301972
Tamil NaduMadurai (A)433601039.610200919.426200099.0051970
Tamil NaduMadurai (A)433601135.526199516.9211972164.0071979
Tamil NaduMadurai (A)433601234.217200315.515197097.0231964
Tamil NaduMettur Dam152050137.613198114.424196748.4111967
Tamil NaduMettur Dam152050239.020199313.110196738.4201986
Tamil NaduMettur Dam152050340.9@26198817.402196754.4221967
Tamil NaduMettur Dam152050441.608200619.621198271.0061990
Tamil NaduMettur Dam152050542.403199320.702198092.0131972
Tamil NaduMettur Dam152050642.005196418.628198767.2191967
Tamil NaduMettur Dam152050739.425200616.817199088.8071966
Tamil NaduMettur Dam152050838.013200321.013198285.8101965
Tamil NaduMettur Dam152050938.912198718.2181982150.0031989
Tamil NaduMettur Dam152051038.006199118.5291966128.8041970
Tamil NaduMettur Dam152051137.620198416.416196786.0041978
Tamil NaduMettur Dam152051234.412198814.0071970251.2091972
Tamil NaduNagapattinam433470132.428200816.1041912245.1131923
Tamil NaduNagapattinam433470235.620189815.6061884234.8022002
Tamil NaduNagapattinam433470340.028195316.7111992126.5141923
Tamil NaduNagapattinam433470441.728190820.0191894151.6141931
Tamil NaduNagapattinam433470542.815189820.6081901164.1071930
Tamil NaduNagapattinam433470641.706188420.629188279.3121935
Tamil NaduNagapattinam433470741.729189821.7152002153.4181978
Tamil NaduNagapattinam433470840.602189820.0181963125.7281900
Tamil NaduNagapattinam433470938.915198920.609189793.3071983
Tamil NaduNagapattinam433471037.606200920.6231891396.2231930
Tamil NaduNagapattinam433471135.003194816.7181951365.5181918
Tamil NaduNagapattinam433471233.905190916.7091886402.6051963
Tamil NaduPalayamkottai433760136.022199718.0151990292.8091963
Tamil NaduPalayamkottai433760239.009198718.0181991147.3131871
Tamil NaduPalayamkottai433760341.730195318.4021989105.4181879
Tamil NaduPalayamkottai433760442.015198720.3271975115.3101941
Tamil NaduPalayamkottai433760542.809196616.3091977120.0101998
Tamil NaduPalayamkottai433760644.905196520.420196089.0211976
Tamil NaduPalayamkottai433760741.901197819.318196084.6231910
Tamil NaduPalayamkottai433760839.513197621.6@16196867.3171932
Tamil NaduPalayamkottai433760940.515196719.508199684.6171975
Tamil NaduPalayamkottai433761039.510200917.9301967240.0312002
Tamil NaduPalayamkottai433761138.904197516.9191967202.7101933
Tamil NaduPalayamkottai433761237.007199117.6301977200.7101931
Tamil NaduPamban433630133.325190217.0232006163.5011985
Tamil NaduPamban433630234.528199817.0151968119.4201979
Tamil NaduPamban433630335.730199919.408199974.2232008
Tamil NaduPamban433630438.027199120.328196894.7122001
Tamil NaduPamban433630538.816201019.8132003102.6071930
Tamil NaduPamban433630637.211191320.202196655.6131940
Tamil NaduPamban433630737.502200320.7311959130.8151916
Tamil NaduPamban433630837.515197120.0@26197473.9311937
Tamil NaduPamban433630936.929200620.6041930108.5271901
Tamil NaduPamban433631035.0@27199820.0241971177.2232007
Tamil NaduPamban433631135.403200619.5212005196.0181969
Tamil NaduPamban433631233.929190618.2081967218.7021955
Tamil NaduParangipettai (Porto Novo)152070133.025200714.0122005153.0011985
Tamil NaduParangipettai (Porto Novo)152070235.522199814.0152005120.0161984
Tamil NaduParangipettai (Porto Novo)152070339.931197517.8012004165.0041984
Tamil NaduParangipettai (Porto Novo)152070441.525198518.827196862.5171977
Tamil NaduParangipettai (Porto Novo)152070543.5@25198019.018200377.0071981
Tamil NaduParangipettai (Porto Novo)152070642.501200319.3091996141.0031973
Tamil NaduParangipettai (Porto Novo)152070740.503200218.7251995113.0281981
Tamil NaduParangipettai (Porto Novo)152070839.502198718.630196880.0271983
Tamil NaduParangipettai (Porto Novo)152070938.5@09200217.8302004140.0201985
Tamil NaduParangipettai (Porto Novo)152071038.005200617.0292004200.2291991
Tamil NaduParangipettai (Porto Novo)152071137.314198016.5292004244.0071985
Tamil NaduParangipettai (Porto Novo)152071236.431199014.5212004305.4061992
Tamil NaduSalem433250137.2@30199112.828190765.8041943
Tamil NaduSalem433250239.4@19200511.101190765.8271893
Tamil NaduSalem433250341.726189214.405193480.8201884
Tamil NaduSalem433250442.829190816.514196895.5251929
Tamil NaduSalem433250542.822193118.3131893103.6081930
Tamil NaduSalem433250642.801192119.3071979115.6201902
Tamil NaduSalem433250740.607192318.9121887125.5121952
Tamil NaduSalem433250838.901188518.1061989176.3071939
Tamil NaduSalem433250938.917189118.5121978250.2081885
Tamil NaduSalem433251037.904191815.5@311974165.6171916
Tamil NaduSalem433251135.603194812.8271901159.9031967
Tamil NaduSalem433251235.6@17200312.8131945131.3181884
Tamil NaduTanjavur433300134.2@30198717.122197653.0071990
Tamil NaduTanjavur433300238.502198716.6@06198971.0061984
Tamil NaduTanjavur433300341.430198818.402198953.0111986
Tamil NaduTanjavur433300443.0@09198720.513197556.0291986
Tamil NaduTanjavur433300543.415198921.0@22198966.5071981
Tamil NaduTanjavur433300643.009198622.5@14199655.0121996
Tamil NaduTanjavur433300741.621198721.5@051989154.5241979
Tamil NaduTanjavur433300841.206198821.629198699.0071982
Tamil NaduTanjavur433300940.211198721.0141987220.0281987
Tamil NaduTanjavur433301040.503197721.0271985129.0021984
Tamil NaduTanjavur433301135.617198719.0301991186.7041978
Tamil NaduTanjavur433301236.001198717.0141984205.0231983
Tamil NaduTiruchirapalli (A)433440135.630192514.4121884114.8011909
Tamil NaduTiruchirapalli (A)433440240.025190613.9061884137.9171891
Tamil NaduTiruchirapalli (A)433440342.226189215.601189686.8311976
Tamil NaduTiruchirapalli (A)433440442.819189618.3181937160.5251889
Tamil NaduTiruchirapalli (A)433440543.302189619.4171955183.1081930
Tamil NaduTiruchirapalli (A)433440643.909188818.003199576.6061964
Tamil NaduTiruchirapalli (A)433440741.102192120.1131989135.0212008
Tamil NaduTiruchirapalli (A)433440840.619188820.6272008156.0272008
Tamil NaduTiruchirapalli (A)433440940.613192920.6171908150.4091978
Tamil NaduTiruchirapalli (A)433441038.903190618.9231891319.0241930
Tamil NaduTiruchirapalli (A)433441136.716192316.7171884310.5221999
Tamil NaduTiruchirapalli (A)433441235.608192614.4291883264.9231983
Tamil NaduTiruppattur433020135.627199010.301197512.0161986
Tamil NaduTiruppattur433020239.423198310.508197432.7141984
Tamil NaduTiruppattur433020341.231199212.829196647.0081960
Tamil NaduTiruppattur433020445.803198216.604200382.0242007
Tamil NaduTiruppattur433020546.307197618.3@131972103.0301969
Tamil NaduTiruppattur433020641.801198319.1221967112.0021969
Tamil NaduTiruppattur433020739.608200518.4@261985111.0211984
Tamil NaduTiruppattur433020839.331197217.0061993148.0221983
Tamil NaduTiruppattur433020940.003197214.6281999140.8261978
Tamil NaduTiruppattur433021037.108198015.5311974156.3151966
Tamil NaduTiruppattur433021136.302198012.1191967167.3041966
Tamil NaduTiruppattur433021235.003201010.2151974103.8081972
Tamil NaduTiruttani432770135.0@31200910.019199066.5141986
Tamil NaduTiruttani432770239.615200311.407198979.5272000
Tamil NaduTiruttani432770341.6@28200114.004199496.0182003
Tamil NaduTiruttani432770445.230198917.0@04198355.2292003
Tamil NaduTiruttani432770548.629200318.8141983202.0071995
Tamil NaduTiruttani432770646.002200320.0241991160.0141996
Tamil NaduTiruttani432770744.004198618.014200988.8111996
Tamil NaduTiruttani432770841.0@01198919.627198187.0031986
Tamil NaduTiruttani432770939.613198219.8161993116.6301984
Tamil NaduTiruttani432771040.031200516.0241985123.3241977
Tamil NaduTiruttani432771135.816200213.0301988203.2131985
Tamil NaduTiruttani432771234.805200211.0101981184.0111996
Tamil NaduTondi433610133.025200417.1271969105.7071990
Tamil NaduTondi433610235.028200918.0051989123.8022002
Tamil NaduTondi433610336.927201019.711199981.8121989
Tamil NaduTondi433610437.229199520.6271968122.0231968
Tamil NaduTondi433610540.116196621.1181970138.8012010
Tamil NaduTondi433610640.028198321.010197663.7111996
Tamil NaduTondi433610740.413199721.112197789.6261964
Tamil NaduTondi433610839.217198321.518197160.9222008
Tamil NaduTondi433610939.707197820.627196978.5231985
Tamil NaduTondi433611037.505198320.6211969176.2211967
Tamil NaduTondi433611135.926200919.5291970124.8192010
Tamil NaduTondi433611236.205200917.7051970148.0081967
Tamil NaduTuticorin433790133.312195515.3@15199093.3161984
Tamil NaduTuticorin433790235.809196516.517199195.0122008
Tamil NaduTuticorin433790334.930200515.6021989129.8212008
Tamil NaduTuticorin433790439.129197319.9121984126.0021961
Tamil NaduTuticorin433790541.114195621.126198694.4091977
Tamil NaduTuticorin433790640.518199821.304197021.0041970
Tamil NaduTuticorin433790739.409200520.415198666.1281964
Tamil NaduTuticorin433790839.319199020.724196930.2121972
Tamil NaduTuticorin433790938.7@11200120.021200258.3061979
Tamil NaduTuticorin433791038.6@07199017.7191984167.4281957
Tamil NaduTuticorin433791135.301200716.7301991163.2251978
Tamil NaduTuticorin433791233.801200015.6141984188.2031955
Tamil NaduTuticorin (H.P.)152080130.6@25197918.1@22198393.3161984
Tamil NaduTuticorin (H.P.)152080232.6@28198317.8@08197450.8291984
Tamil NaduTuticorin (H.P.)152080334.828196118.802197092.4031984
Tamil NaduTuticorin (H.P.)152080439.129197321.8061970126.0021961
Tamil NaduTuticorin (H.P.)152080540.623198021.205197294.4091977
Tamil NaduTuticorin (H.P.)152080639.306196821.304197021.0041970
Tamil NaduTuticorin (H.P.)152080738.517197322.9@03198166.1281964
Tamil NaduTuticorin (H.P.)152080838.925198220.724196930.2121972
Tamil NaduTuticorin (H.P.)152080938.705198021.804197158.3061979
Tamil NaduTuticorin (H.P.)152081037.803197118.6251982141.2111962
Tamil NaduTuticorin (H.P.)152081134.909196919.3281970190.5021973
Tamil NaduTuticorin (H.P.)152081233.307197217.5071970114.5181969
Tamil NaduUthagamandalam (Ootacamund)433170126.8021975-2.1071976114.8021909
Tamil NaduUthagamandalam (Ootacamund)433170227.32119960.0@12197051.6011917
Tamil NaduUthagamandalam (Ootacamund)433170327.52319851.125194896.2291958
Tamil NaduUthagamandalam (Ootacamund)433170428.52919865.0@08198284.1131947
Tamil NaduUthagamandalam (Ootacamund)433170528.00519934.4041917184.4191955
Tamil NaduUthagamandalam (Ootacamund)433170626.1@0220032.2181985133.1091941
Tamil NaduUthagamandalam (Ootacamund)433170722.70119762.5221986143.6081973
Tamil NaduUthagamandalam (Ootacamund)433170823.00119874.620199384.2201971
Tamil NaduUthagamandalam (Ootacamund)433170923.32119944.430195865.3291951
Tamil NaduUthagamandalam (Ootacamund)433171025.51019940.0@181984103.8301991
Tamil NaduUthagamandalam (Ootacamund)433171124.5271985-1.1@101949333.8051978
Tamil NaduUthagamandalam (Ootacamund)433171227.4201995-1.1@301947152.9031941
Tamil NaduVedaranyam433490132.829200415.5301969136.4121986
Tamil NaduVedaranyam433490236.225198416.2142006188.2022002
Tamil NaduVedaranyam433490337.225198516.4111992187.6112009
Tamil NaduVedaranyam433490439.627199119.222199985.4042005
Tamil NaduVedaranyam433490539.803200520.0182000116.4032004
Tamil NaduVedaranyam433490638.608197319.8242000126.1021962
Tamil NaduVedaranyam433490739.619196518.4092000133.2161970
Tamil NaduVedaranyam433490838.201199018.125197086.0231975
Tamil NaduVedaranyam433490938.025196718.5241970134.7221989
Tamil NaduVedaranyam433491036.205197118.0262000161.2211973
Tamil NaduVedaranyam433491134.402199917.0081964418.4272007
Tamil NaduVedaranyam433491232.901196616.4212000289.0071967
Tamil NaduVellore433030135.325200610.227199969.1011922
Tamil NaduVellore433030239.817200512.0261999111.5141984
Tamil NaduVellore433030342.817198312.102200073.4182003
Tamil NaduVellore433030444.429200013.822199984.0141984
Tamil NaduVellore433030545.0@31200318.1301988214.4191943
Tamil NaduVellore433030644.301198319.6021999126.6141996
Tamil NaduVellore433030740.914200818.8121989125.2281910
Tamil NaduVellore433030839.404190118.7102000106.2081909
Tamil NaduVellore433030939.604200418.7302000223.1181989
Tamil NaduVellore433031039.211198115.6281911170.9101943
Tamil NaduVellore433031135.813197012.1272000299.0301930
Tamil NaduVellore433031235.018200311.0021996152.9101901
TripuraAgartala (A)427240131.92319903.531196450.0111957
TripuraAgartala (A)427240235.12819694.7071983142.2191993
TripuraAgartala (A)427240338.9@3119629.404197298.6011960
TripuraAgartala (A)427240441.530196014.5@051990198.0112007
TripuraAgartala (A)427240542.201196016.1021955162.3122006
TripuraAgartala (A)427240640.201197919.5161961236.2081976
TripuraAgartala (A)427240737.714197221.3071972257.2221993
TripuraAgartala (A)427240836.421195720.8261966238.8151955
TripuraAgartala (A)427240936.111196321.1191965220.9132004
TripuraAgartala (A)427241035.0@15198514.6311967183.6111989
TripuraAgartala (A)427241133.70419769.2261982104.6091955
TripuraAgartala (A)427241233.12119902.030197269.3251991
TripuraKailashahar (A)426180131.42719822.415197667.2301969
TripuraKailashahar (A)426180234.11919603.905196866.3081965
TripuraKailashahar (A)426180338.63019867.2021972112.4251994
TripuraKailashahar (A)426180442.209196012.1011968257.1192004
TripuraKailashahar (A)426180542.001196017.5061977231.2031993
TripuraKailashahar (A)426180638.306197919.3@201993377.2061993
TripuraKailashahar (A)426180737.829196319.7171961157.0211993
TripuraKailashahar (A)426180837.519198720.8271968206.6081964
TripuraKailashahar (A)426180937.215199620.0071976126.8121979
TripuraKailashahar (A)426181035.520197815.4311976182.0091986
TripuraKailashahar (A)426181136.82319818.8281969104.2101986
TripuraKailashahar (A)426181231.70519686.3@27197276.2192003
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry)433280133.529199815.111197680.0041985
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry)433280234.524199816.507197468.6061984
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry)433280335.0@22199419.5@031989134.5091971
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry)433280438.030199121.903199971.0131996
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry)433280543.025198021.3201971183.0071981
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry)433280642.501198321.5141996106.8051985
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry)433280745.523199118.9221972140.0281981
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry)433280839.020196820.4171994118.6161997
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry)433280939.004199020.5101978107.0171979
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry)433281036.5@09199018.8151969167.0231990
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry)433281135.017198719.5191973319.2041978
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry)433281237.331197416.5051993178.0211994
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry) (A)433310133.225200617.131199764.8052008
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry) (A)433310235.215200717.3161997116.7272000
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry) (A)433310337.228200618.8042008104.9112009
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry) (A)433310441.816199921.903199939.2012008
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry) (A)433310543.130200321.9022005163.3042004
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry) (A)433310641.704201021.5202006118.0112010
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry) (A)433310740.716200221.625200068.2231997
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry) (A)433310840.223200421.414200386.7161997
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry) (A)433310938.616200921.513200078.1292005
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry) (A)433311037.911200319.6282005210.8312004
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry) (A)433311136.304199916.5252007205.5282008
Union TerritoryPuducherry (Pondicherry) (A)433311232.518200317.0021996186.7131998
Uttar PradeshAgra422610133.0281991-2.216193549.5091957
Uttar PradeshAgra422610235.6251897-1.701192951.8041915
Uttar PradeshAgra422610342.82718925.607194541.3111960
Uttar PradeshAgra422610446.528197910.006199547.6231984
Uttar PradeshAgra422610548.627199814.010199937.5111966
Uttar PradeshAgra422610648.501199412.0241999270.4251996
Uttar PradeshAgra422610746.5@05198514.5231999182.1101964
Uttar PradeshAgra422610843.011198712.0021999150.1201952
Uttar PradeshAgra422610941.402197913.0061999286.0161939
Uttar PradeshAgra422611041.10119209.4@311939169.7011910
Uttar PradeshAgra422611136.1@0119092.819192650.9101969
Uttar PradeshAgra422611231.0021987-0.628192642.4101997
Uttar PradeshAligarh422620130.72819910.0 @09200653.8121994
Uttar PradeshAligarh422620233.32619891.711195071.1021928
Uttar PradeshAligarh422620341.73119453.906194563.5181870
Uttar PradeshAligarh422620444.818201010.909195730.6291997
Uttar PradeshAligarh422620547.517200415.503198755.0032005
Uttar PradeshAligarh422620646.707199518.6021957327.2301981
Uttar PradeshAligarh422620744.502198719.9 @102006164.6031942
Uttar PradeshAligarh422620842.111198719.9072006183.6151964
Uttar PradeshAligarh422620940.201197914.8161994220.6261964
Uttar PradeshAligarh422621041.704195211.0091983138.7131955
Uttar PradeshAligarh422621136.10319442.927200629.6132009
Uttar PradeshAligarh422621232.80219481.2@30197356.2281977
Uttar PradeshAllahabad424750132.83020071.121200370.9241900
Uttar PradeshAllahabad424750236.32620061.102190551.3111898
Uttar PradeshAllahabad424750342.53019737.202190654.0251982
Uttar PradeshAllahabad424750446.630199912.7@01196526.8011965
Uttar PradeshAllahabad424750548.430199417.211192454.0181971
Uttar PradeshAllahabad424750648.806197918.7 @202008176.0231916
Uttar PradeshAllahabad424750745.601190118.8061988229.4151963
Uttar PradeshAllahabad424750842.703197221.1231953335.3201953
Uttar PradeshAllahabad424750939.611196818.3221912266.2041938
Uttar PradeshAllahabad424751040.603189611.7311898163.3041894
Uttar PradeshAllahabad424751136.00320015.630194196.0011956
Uttar PradeshAllahabad424751231.9052006-0.726196154.6111886
Uttar PradeshAzamgarh423810128.9@1119641.617196238.9091957
Uttar PradeshAzamgarh423810235.42819692.909196126.0191970
Uttar PradeshAzamgarh423810343.33119496.810197928.7041958
Uttar PradeshAzamgarh423810444.4@30196612.520198836.0191971
Uttar PradeshAzamgarh423810545.914197012.5@07198848.4021969
Uttar PradeshAzamgarh423810647.906196013.716198881.5151950
Uttar PradeshAzamgarh423810741.1@03196216.0151988186.7181955
Uttar PradeshAzamgarh423810839.901197216.0@301988130.6221953
Uttar PradeshAzamgarh423810938.305195116.0@191988225.0141976
Uttar PradeshAzamgarh423811038.4@16197511.0@28198881.0111958
Uttar PradeshAzamgarh423811136.10119516.221196049.8011956
Uttar PradeshAzamgarh423811232.4@0519880.926196129.0181974
Uttar PradeshBahraich422730129.11819900.615193666.3061985
Uttar PradeshBahraich422730235.22620060.602190555.6281971
Uttar PradeshBahraich422730341.03119735.606194550.5041914
Uttar PradeshBahraich422730444.627198011.1@03194361.0211909
Uttar PradeshBahraich422730545.828196613.5@04198788.9271938
Uttar PradeshBahraich422730647.609196618.3021914269.5231929
Uttar PradeshBahraich422730744.401190218.7021975202.7151989
Uttar PradeshBahraich422730839.201197221.1@211956387.2201969
Uttar PradeshBahraich422730939.425197618.3211912463.3131982
Uttar PradeshBahraich422731038.609198212.2291935176.2072009
Uttar PradeshBahraich422731135.20219695.028195278.0151927
Uttar PradeshBahraich422731231.70118961.729191381.0081956
Uttar PradeshBallia424840129.02519821.0 @03200243.6291959
Uttar PradeshBallia424840235.92519740.007198030.6091994
Uttar PradeshBallia424840342.12720105.001197833.0121960
Uttar PradeshBallia424840446.524197210.8@18198234.0262004
Uttar PradeshBallia424840548.0@26198015.703198269.4131964
Uttar PradeshBallia424840647.509196616.3061982149.5152008
Uttar PradeshBallia424840743.003196216.4121992167.0181969
Uttar PradeshBallia424840839.4@04197217.6081977149.1061958
Uttar PradeshBallia424840937.909197417.030196698.0122010
Uttar PradeshBallia424841038.101200910.4311957168.0052001
Uttar PradeshBallia424841136.41619815.829195756.1011956
Uttar PradeshBallia424841234.0@1519811.422200920.0101997
Uttar PradeshBanda424730132.82719900.619196265.6261962
Uttar PradeshBanda424730238.22719893.211199652.0112007
Uttar PradeshBanda424730343.0@3019737.310197964.8251967
Uttar PradeshBanda424730446.729197913.109196332.0231976
Uttar PradeshBanda424730548.831199417.213196462.0131964
Uttar PradeshBanda424730648.903199518.8202008112.6191997
Uttar PradeshBanda424730745.601199216.9121967230.4281981
Uttar PradeshBanda424730842.602197215.7301987230.2011990
Uttar PradeshBanda424730941.602197914.7131987221.0071987
Uttar PradeshBanda424731040.60519668.8221987109.6031960
Uttar PradeshBanda424731137.4 @0120012.7@30198750.8281979
Uttar PradeshBanda424731232.2052006-0.806198759.4091997
Uttar PradeshBareilly421890129.4@0519430.624198961.0221921
Uttar PradeshBareilly421890234.02620060.002190595.3051915
Uttar PradeshBareilly421890341.63019735.006194596.0201965
Uttar PradeshBareilly421890445.530199911.105190550.0171983
Uttar PradeshBareilly421890546.729188416.1@03198769.4212000
Uttar PradeshBareilly421890647.316199518.9301972218.4201908
Uttar PradeshBareilly421890746.002198717.4201972251.2071882
Uttar PradeshBareilly421890840.613191820.9311971224.8301961
Uttar PradeshBareilly421890938.7@02197916.7301899267.2172005
Uttar PradeshBareilly421891038.30119188.9281887193.1051960
Uttar PradeshBareilly421891136.10819205.128197063.0161904
Uttar PradeshBareilly421891230.03019601.728191347.3101997
Uttar PradeshFaizabad423740128.50619990.827196444.0161996
Uttar PradeshFaizabad423740235.82819691.806197622.6061972
Uttar PradeshFaizabad423740341.73119737.610197919.7121978
Uttar PradeshFaizabad423740445.530199311.4 @03199656.2191971
Uttar PradeshFaizabad423740546.0@26196917.702196144.0301959
Uttar PradeshFaizabad423740647.409196616.4041996136.0281993
Uttar PradeshFaizabad423740741.608197918.0251993159.3311973
Uttar PradeshFaizabad423740839.201197218.2@231996214.2011971
Uttar PradeshFaizabad423740937.8@12197915.2291994198.8141972
Uttar PradeshFaizabad423741037.71419747.430199398.0041996
Uttar PradeshFaizabad423741135.80119923.026199630.4101995
Uttar PradeshFaizabad423741231.00419721.0@17199629.6091997
Uttar PradeshFatehpur424710132.2051943-1.703198364.1261962
Uttar PradeshFatehpur424710235.5271966-1.606198349.8201942
Uttar PradeshFatehpur424710341.70819531.706198352.8221950
Uttar PradeshFatehpur424710445.83019997.401198337.1041935
Uttar PradeshFatehpur424710547.2 @30199411.724198335.0021969
Uttar PradeshFatehpur424710648.105197815.428198387.8072000
Uttar PradeshFatehpur424710744.004196215.1031983175.3311932
Uttar PradeshFatehpur424710841.0@03197214.6261983191.8231953
Uttar PradeshFatehpur424710940.029197012.4011982211.8021999
Uttar PradeshFatehpur424711038.919195110.5271982111.0071960
Uttar PradeshFatehpur424711136.42619761.729198286.0281979
Uttar PradeshFatehpur424711231.1011946-0.127198245.6031967
Uttar PradeshGazipur424820130.6302007-0.510200325.6161984
Uttar PradeshGazipur424820234.12520063.5 @02200842.4112007
Uttar PradeshGazipur424820340.13119996.205199021.4122006
Uttar PradeshGazipur424820445.127199911.004199047.2131993
Uttar PradeshGazipur424820546.115201016.004200482.2172007
Uttar PradeshGazipur424820646.4@19200519.505200397.4121999
Uttar PradeshGazipur424820743.206198220.0@212000200.4051990
Uttar PradeshGazipur424820837.212198619.0291991198.0251988
Uttar PradeshGazipur424820937.603197918.2301991195.6111987
Uttar PradeshGazipur424821036.009197910.031199097.6052001
Uttar PradeshGazipur424821134.00319795.722199143.0101995
Uttar PradeshGazipur424821230.80720061.528199823.5251995
Uttar PradeshGonda422740128.92719460.104197852.6161953
Uttar PradeshGonda422740235.02319741.602196485.9041928
Uttar PradeshGonda422740341.12819414.0@11197952.3081926
Uttar PradeshGonda422740445.029198011.8031965130.6191971
Uttar PradeshGonda422740549.908195813.2251992104.1261956
Uttar PradeshGonda422740648.009196616.7021936487.2121984
Uttar PradeshGonda422740743.201198715.6061989273.2141989
Uttar PradeshGonda422740840.017198716.7151956306.6101938
Uttar PradeshGonda422740938.015196914.0251993290.8121982
Uttar PradeshGonda422741039.203197912.2@281957259.6061970
Uttar PradeshGonda422741137.70619805.630193450.8191911
Uttar PradeshGonda422741229.0@0119770.717198647.0101877
Uttar PradeshGorakhpur423790130.03119371.715193372.4261883
Uttar PradeshGorakhpur423790235.42419742.802190558.2081961
Uttar PradeshGorakhpur423790342.42720048.3@05200347.2131891
Uttar PradeshGorakhpur423790444.429198012.205190567.3091887
Uttar PradeshGorakhpur423790549.415196216.6@021977110.2131956
Uttar PradeshGorakhpur423790646.502195816.1011949259.0091984
Uttar PradeshGorakhpur423790743.201198718.1221970189.5081937
Uttar PradeshGorakhpur423790839.408197920.2181996284.5191912
Uttar PradeshGorakhpur423790938.5@26198417.4291984239.5281930
Uttar PradeshGorakhpur423791037.409198312.8 @272009218.7021894
Uttar PradeshGorakhpur423791136.81819736.717195355.9201956
Uttar PradeshGorakhpur423791230.50219842.829191342.3101997
Uttar PradeshHardoi422710128.92519520.727196469.4261982
Uttar PradeshHardoi422710234.02819692.203196446.0101986
Uttar PradeshHardoi422710340.63119736.302197040.6051957
Uttar PradeshHardoi422710444.418201012.003196557.4171977
Uttar PradeshHardoi422710547.0@28198814.807197746.0282002
Uttar PradeshHardoi422710648.318195118.5121979134.1301952
Uttar PradeshHardoi422710742.5@02198714.0241995194.0092006
Uttar PradeshHardoi422710839.6@02197216.0181998249.0161994
Uttar PradeshHardoi422710939.502197919.0281994214.6111960
Uttar PradeshHardoi422711038.2@06198211.1311954310.0131985
Uttar PradeshHardoi422711134.50120016.129195274.0261997
Uttar PradeshHardoi422711231.81519591.727196146.0101997
Uttar PradeshJhansi424630133.82719901.214198383.0201959
Uttar PradeshJhansi424630239.41819930.602192949.0191970
Uttar PradeshJhansi424630343.32718925.3@10197952.2091989
Uttar PradeshJhansi424630446.217201010.120197131.6182001
Uttar PradeshJhansi424630548.026199815.1@15197146.6151979
Uttar PradeshJhansi424630647.8@03199518.5091985162.3261942
Uttar PradeshJhansi424630745.601190020.3281986239.5201927
Uttar PradeshJhansi424630842.201191118.3@311974266.7121952
Uttar PradeshJhansi424630940.628191316.7021982261.6061910
Uttar PradeshJhansi424631040.609191310.7301983119.6091903
Uttar PradeshJhansi424631138.1@0320011.118197462.2041927
Uttar PradeshJhansi424631233.10520060.3261961142.8091997
Uttar PradeshKanpur (A)423660131.12119391.6@03199048.5041893
Uttar PradeshKanpur (A)423660235.62819300.602190559.2201942
Uttar PradeshKanpur (A)423660342.82719417.2@07194561.7301944
Uttar PradeshKanpur (A)423660445.630193811.103190525.9091928
Uttar PradeshKanpur (A)423660547.2@30194116.404199240.0121969
Uttar PradeshKanpur (A)423660647.309196620.6031922133.3101916
Uttar PradeshKanpur (A)423660745.0@10190321.7281948210.0062008
Uttar PradeshKanpur (A)423660840.601190321.7251948235.2311915
Uttar PradeshKanpur (A)423660940.0@02193211.8301986242.8161970
Uttar PradeshKanpur (A)423661040.60318964.6241986136.1051894
Uttar PradeshKanpur (A)423661136.1@0419400.521198659.2191911
Uttar PradeshKanpur (A)423661231.3151959-0.927196140.6251950
Uttar PradeshLakhimpur Kheri422700132.02720032.428196449.8011954
Uttar PradeshLakhimpur Kheri422700233.82819693.401196462.6021961
Uttar PradeshLakhimpur Kheri422700342.23020047.410197943.6121978
Uttar PradeshLakhimpur Kheri422700447.629196111.128196880.0101987
Uttar PradeshLakhimpur Kheri422700547.015198816.718195858.2201986
Uttar PradeshLakhimpur Kheri422700647.309196615.0152008233.8221975
Uttar PradeshLakhimpur Kheri422700743.403198720.0302007235.8291961
Uttar PradeshLakhimpur Kheri422700842.014200520.3011970307.6111997
Uttar PradeshLakhimpur Kheri422700940.0@19200618.0@292007307.0291981
Uttar PradeshLakhimpur Kheri422701039.402200612.8291954167.6061960
Uttar PradeshLakhimpur Kheri422701135.32719576.1@28195223.1041981
Uttar PradeshLakhimpur Kheri422701231.00120073.527196176.0251991
Uttar PradeshLucknow423680130.60519431.103194695.3261883
Uttar PradeshLucknow423680235.0@2819211.702190561.5041928
Uttar PradeshLucknow423680341.73119457.2@06194539.2051971
Uttar PradeshLucknow423680445.628189811.4031965129.5211909
Uttar PradeshLucknow423680547.228194417.8121886103.4251891
Uttar PradeshLucknow423680648.312190119.0021973229.1191886
Uttar PradeshLucknow423680745.610190321.1051963311.7171947
Uttar PradeshLucknow423680840.2@05197218.8011970177.8101881
Uttar PradeshLucknow423680939.427192017.6261964250.2141915
Uttar PradeshLucknow423681040.003189611.1301895128.4031958
Uttar PradeshLucknow423681135.0@0119515.029192048.3051927
Uttar PradeshLucknow423681233.30118961.723190250.5181885
Uttar PradeshLucknow (Amausi) (A)423690130.4302007-1.031196465.0021980
Uttar PradeshLucknow (Amausi) (A)423690235.92520060.002196446.7011982
Uttar PradeshLucknow (Amausi) (A)423690340.93119735.410197942.5251982
Uttar PradeshLucknow (Amausi) (A)423690445.030199910.901196819.6011965
Uttar PradeshLucknow (Amausi) (A)423690546.531199517.003198757.0281959
Uttar PradeshLucknow (Amausi) (A)423690647.709196619.7121979162.4261971
Uttar PradeshLucknow (Amausi) (A)423690744.206198221.5282007272.4091960
Uttar PradeshLucknow (Amausi) (A)423690840.4@03197222.2231996250.0302000
Uttar PradeshLucknow (Amausi) (A)423690940.118195817.2291950177.1141985
Uttar PradeshLucknow (Amausi) (A)423691037.718196910.0311984199.8101985
Uttar PradeshLucknow (Amausi) (A)423691138.00819633.929195238.5261997
Uttar PradeshLucknow (Amausi) (A)423691229.90419760.530197349.2091997
Uttar PradeshMainpuri422650131.4281991-1.711192758.2151963
Uttar PradeshMainpuri422650235.2291980-0.602190560.2101898
Uttar PradeshMainpuri422650341.73119455.006194546.4291989
Uttar PradeshMainpuri422650445.825197010.703196730.4071994
Uttar PradeshMainpuri422650549.207197215.6@03198745.5281971
Uttar PradeshMainpuri422650649.201196117.6221977313.2301981
Uttar PradeshMainpuri422650746.202198716.8012000237.6101986
Uttar PradeshMainpuri422650842.603197218.6281980256.3181949
Uttar PradeshMainpuri422650942.40219818.2211980186.4251931
Uttar PradeshMainpuri422651040.60218969.6312005237.2041960
Uttar PradeshMainpuri422651137.60119792.219192664.0281979
Uttar PradeshMainpuri422651233.0311981-1.127192659.2031923
Uttar PradeshMathura422570129.62319901.0@07198639.0171979
Uttar PradeshMathura422570234.12819800.5@14197845.4101986
Uttar PradeshMathura422570340.13119775.003197717.6251982
Uttar PradeshMathura422570445.12819797.007199137.2071977
Uttar PradeshMathura422570547.12919888.502199136.0141982
Uttar PradeshMathura422570647.607198717.0 @03199166.8251986
Uttar PradeshMathura422570744.607198211.510198699.4081993
Uttar PradeshMathura422570842.714199117.5261991124.3221983
Uttar PradeshMathura422570940.601198817.627198299.8121977
Uttar PradeshMathura422571042.107199111.504197960.2121992
Uttar PradeshMathura422571135.1@0119874.028197824.0231992
Uttar PradeshMathura422571230.1@1819882.0@24198623.0121987
Uttar PradeshMeerut421390129.32319780.215196758.4041911
Uttar PradeshMeerut421390232.2@2719690.102197184.3111898
Uttar PradeshMeerut421390339.52919735.403197054.6261951
Uttar PradeshMeerut421390443.81820108.3031965111.8061918
Uttar PradeshMeerut421390545.809197315.408196864.3291886
Uttar PradeshMeerut421390646.1@07196217.7061970167.6271870
Uttar PradeshMeerut421390746.004198216.5091967227.1201909
Uttar PradeshMeerut421390840.004197219.0251969186.9111927
Uttar PradeshMeerut421390939.029196815.7231972227.3171880
Uttar PradeshMeerut421391038.00119687.2301996123.9021910
Uttar PradeshMeerut421391134.50119661.830197028.5041894
Uttar PradeshMeerut421391230.00419640.225196176.2101877
Uttar PradeshMoradabad421870128.51819900.0@12198357.4161996
Uttar PradeshMoradabad421870233.02320062.0@25198358.0112007
Uttar PradeshMoradabad421870339.43119735.010197947.0181978
Uttar PradeshMoradabad421870445.030199910.0@13198339.6092009
Uttar PradeshMoradabad421870545.5@30197816.012198253.0151979
Uttar PradeshMoradabad421870648.222198517.0271983113.0171978
Uttar PradeshMoradabad421870743.010198219.0281983199.4122003
Uttar PradeshMoradabad421870839.725198614.0221985203.0122002
Uttar PradeshMoradabad421870939.00219798.2051985233.6172005
Uttar PradeshMoradabad421871037.0@06197912.1@301983167.7141985
Uttar PradeshMoradabad421871134.70319845.0@30198215.6072001
Uttar PradeshMoradabad421871230.11919842.0@22198433.4091997
Uttar PradeshMuzaffarpur423870130.81520082.720190881.3311943
Uttar PradeshMuzaffarpur423870234.62820062.201190539.4061949
Uttar PradeshMuzaffarpur423870339.4@2919097.201190631.3201969
Uttar PradeshMuzaffarpur423870442.214190812.601196856.6221971
Uttar PradeshMuzaffarpur423870544.508197218.3@031905122.0201977
Uttar PradeshMuzaffarpur423870643.403196719.4011903290.0301996
Uttar PradeshMuzaffarpur423870743.516197220.9231989171.5312003
Uttar PradeshMuzaffarpur423870840.615198720.6151971253.0111904
Uttar PradeshMuzaffarpur423870938.228197019.6291972436.0262007
Uttar PradeshMuzaffarpur423871035.917197414.4@311908185.9181904
Uttar PradeshMuzaffarpur423871133.20119927.730198245.0171966
Uttar PradeshMuzaffarpur423871229.60920034.031197219.6091913
Uttar PradeshNajibabad421430129.9292007-2.929196474.5081989
Uttar PradeshNajibabad421430233.62519740.809197466.0142007
Uttar PradeshNajibabad421430339.03019732.203195266.4021982
Uttar PradeshNajibabad421430442.71220109.103196536.6021965
Uttar PradeshNajibabad421430545.028196613.131197961.0172006
Uttar PradeshNajibabad421430645.211196014.628196893.5121984
Uttar PradeshNajibabad421430743.002197414.9122003425.0222010
Uttar PradeshNajibabad421430837.4@01198716.9012003238.0211985
Uttar PradeshNajibabad421430936.7@13196815.6301962193.0061993
Uttar PradeshNajibabad421431035.60619749.8311967160.5091956
Uttar PradeshNajibabad421431135.00119522.230196635.0041981
Uttar PradeshNajibabad421431230.4102008-1.019198647.2271977
Uttar PradeshNautanwa422820128.81419620.011197533.0101957
Uttar PradeshNautanwa422820234.82419742.6@24196527.2201962
Uttar PradeshNautanwa422820339.43119736.607196774.8061962
Uttar PradeshNautanwa422820443.43019669.607196732.4241971
Uttar PradeshNautanwa422820546.719196214.201196983.8271956
Uttar PradeshNautanwa422820646.409197519.8211969182.6191955
Uttar PradeshNautanwa422820742.121195720.6301975275.0011975
Uttar PradeshNautanwa422820840.0@21197019.8021972219.6311960
Uttar PradeshNautanwa422820939.917196118.2@131972207.2241969
Uttar PradeshNautanwa422821038.711196112.8311972159.6031958
Uttar PradeshNautanwa422821134.90619626.030196616.8051963
Uttar PradeshNautanwa422821230.00219553.228196110.3181961
Uttar PradeshOrai424680130.82719691.423197335.0291961
Uttar PradeshOrai424680236.02719661.006197480.3191979
Uttar PradeshOrai424680342.42520105.710197922.1261951
Uttar PradeshOrai424680445.123197313.506198127.0201971
Uttar PradeshOrai424680547.417201016.418197937.0311959
Uttar PradeshOrai424680647.808197815.6071957235.0291952
Uttar PradeshOrai424680745.011198217.8241962240.2291982
Uttar PradeshOrai424680842.503197220.0@231986243.4141960
Uttar PradeshOrai424680939.803197915.7201979253.0091965
Uttar PradeshOrai424681039.0@04198711.1281957220.4031960
Uttar PradeshOrai424681135.80119694.424195059.4101969
Uttar PradeshOrai424681230.6021954-1.726196145.0241950
Uttar PradeshRoorkee421400130.1281991-1.1@171935101.6261883
Uttar PradeshRoorkee421400231.9282004-2.2021905111.0011930
Uttar PradeshRoorkee421400339.03119732.8061945109.5021955
Uttar PradeshRoorkee421400443.82719707.2041905115.5162009
Uttar PradeshRoorkee421400547.422197811.1@26198057.7301910
Uttar PradeshRoorkee421400646.713193216.1141900148.8291906
Uttar PradeshRoorkee421400745.0@01193118.8112003237.7251966
Uttar PradeshRoorkee421400839.814196019.0041990214.6271967
Uttar PradeshRoorkee421400938.310189915.2221972266.7201888
Uttar PradeshRoorkee421401038.30718998.9311953231.7091956
Uttar PradeshRoorkee421401133.90119522.230196658.2191911
Uttar PradeshRoorkee421401230.5031987-0.725190258.2041923
Uttar PradeshShahajahanpur422660128.32920070.603199060.0241981
Uttar PradeshShahajahanpur422660232.82620062.602200851.0101986
Uttar PradeshShahajahanpur422660338.82820106.007198284.6121978
Uttar PradeshShahajahanpur422660443.43020098.416198356.8041997
Uttar PradeshShahajahanpur422660545.020197815.6@171982111.4151979
Uttar PradeshShahajahanpur422660646.216199517.0171982118.8192004
Uttar PradeshShahajahanpur422660743.202198720.1041993184.8172008
Uttar PradeshShahajahanpur422660839.510198720.0311982139.4201986
Uttar PradeshShahajahanpur422660937.502198715.0271982125.0212008
Uttar PradeshShahajahanpur422661037.41419798.4272009241.2062009
Uttar PradeshShahajahanpur422661133.50519775.0 @27200323.0091998
Uttar PradeshShahajahanpur422661228.71019941.228200941.6101997
Uttar PradeshSultanpur423750130.63020070.801199033.9161996
Uttar PradeshSultanpur423750235.72520063.208197428.7192003
Uttar PradeshSultanpur423750341.93120047.503199418.5271993
Uttar PradeshSultanpur423750445.827199912.202199326.6101991
Uttar PradeshSultanpur423750546.5@14197217.315197170.5251970
Uttar PradeshSultanpur423750648.009196620.7011988141.2281993
Uttar PradeshSultanpur423750743.612200220.5181967192.0 @092006
Uttar PradeshSultanpur423750840.501197220.9271967158.1161999
Uttar PradeshSultanpur423750938.607197517.1281994242.4141972
Uttar PradeshSultanpur423751039.425196611.5241995241.2062009
Uttar PradeshSultanpur423751136.80219806.119200528.1101995
Uttar PradeshSultanpur423751232.61019801.712200531.9101997
Uttar PradeshVaranasi424830131.43020071.004199069.6291959
Uttar PradeshVaranasi424830236.12818841.702190567.1051949
Uttar PradeshVaranasi424830341.52720106.702190645.3112005
Uttar PradeshVaranasi424830445.218201011.103190534.5091928
Uttar PradeshVaranasi424830547.218188417.3 @04200451.6231889
Uttar PradeshVaranasi424830647.212190120.5061996159.5211890
Uttar PradeshVaranasi424830745.001190120.0051919288.3071914
Uttar PradeshVaranasi424830840.102197220.4121991321.6291940
Uttar PradeshVaranasi424830939.723198217.8221912349.5261943
Uttar PradeshVaranasi424831039.405189611.7311919138.9091900
Uttar PradeshVaranasi424831136.01219665.0281954161.5261972
Uttar PradeshVaranasi424831232.80219562.230191353.1201929
Uttar PradeshVaranasi (Babatpur) (A)424790132.33020070.306196359.6291959
Uttar PradeshVaranasi (Babatpur) (A)424790235.82520062.408197449.4122002
Uttar PradeshVaranasi (Babatpur) (A)424790342.42720107.902197931.2021952
Uttar PradeshVaranasi (Babatpur) (A)424790445.320201011.410196333.2302003
Uttar PradeshVaranasi (Babatpur) (A)424790546.823199817.813200655.5021969
Uttar PradeshVaranasi (Babatpur) (A)424790648.009196614.3181963245.2261978
Uttar PradeshVaranasi (Babatpur) (A)424790743.906198221.4161966322.0022008
Uttar PradeshVaranasi (Babatpur) (A)424790839.802197221.7192004165.0121987
Uttar PradeshVaranasi (Babatpur) (A)424790942.325197119.1122004254.4151976
Uttar PradeshVaranasi (Babatpur) (A)424791039.01019798.9@1949142.8041977
Uttar PradeshVaranasi (Babatpur) (A)424791135.30619794.3301970140.5011956
Uttar PradeshVaranasi (Babatpur) (A)424791232.70119622.331196241.0011997
UttarakhandDehra Dun421110128.6242009-1.111194579.5051945
UttarakhandDehra Dun421110231.2252006-1.1011905106.2051949
UttarakhandDehra Dun421110337.22818922.2061945122.0261967
UttarakhandDehra Dun421110440.83020097.223198143.8041997
UttarakhandDehra Dun421110542.827198811.315198279.3281940
UttarakhandDehra Dun421110643.904190213.1011986188.0281925
UttarakhandDehra Dun421110740.601193113.2171978487.0251966
UttarakhandDehra Dun421110837.205194918.0041986332.2221951
UttarakhandDehra Dun421110936.604197414.3301982212.6031924
UttarakhandDehra Dun421111036.10219018.4241983137.4091956
UttarakhandDehra Dun421111130.60119522.830193878.7191911
UttarakhandDehra Dun421111227.41020080.0@311954108.5041923
UttarakhandJoshimath421160121.6011972-15.115197465.0151974
UttarakhandJoshimath421160221.1251962-4.305197779.0251998
UttarakhandJoshimath421160328.6211974-4.0091979104.2121988
UttarakhandJoshimath421160430.62019680.005197670.0262002
UttarakhandJoshimath421160531.93019724.904197764.2021987
UttarakhandJoshimath421160634.21419746.010198380.0161964
UttarakhandJoshimath421160730.2@01198710.0@271969273.0211970
UttarakhandJoshimath421160829.901197812.6@15197291.4311987
UttarakhandJoshimath421160930.00319748.0131979153.6091983
UttarakhandJoshimath421161028.02619711.8311961108.0181998
UttarakhandJoshimath421161125.11719620.123197835.0221962
UttarakhandJoshimath421161221.2311971-3.129197770.0171961
UttarakhandMukhim052110123.4012004-3.4221960110.0192008
UttarakhandMukhim052110225.6242006-9.0091974192.0201979
UttarakhandMukhim052110328.8311973-1.623196097.0181996
UttarakhandMukhim052110430.52719701.905199589.5142007
UttarakhandMukhim052110536.33020043.8011994116.2022007
UttarakhandMukhim052110635.30120044.8061998160.5111991
UttarakhandMukhim052110731.60420035.4251994179.5201979
UttarakhandMukhim052110833.10220025.4241994211.6202003
UttarakhandMukhim052110929.90920045.2051993190.6021989
UttarakhandMukhim052111028.10120022.630200490.8111985
UttarakhandMukhim052111128.90319991.330198645.0041981
UttarakhandMukhim052111225.9042003-0.627197777.7121957
UttarakhandMukteswar (Kumaun)421470123.0241990-7.612199281.3061945
UttarakhandMukteswar (Kumaun)421470224.2031988-7.8101905106.2192003
UttarakhandMukteswar (Kumaun)421470328.5202004-5.909197980.2071982
UttarakhandMukteswar (Kumaun)421470431.5301999-1.705193751.8262002
UttarakhandMukteswar (Kumaun)421470531.11720042.321199371.4101916
UttarakhandMukteswar (Kumaun)421470630.80919665.9041999220.7241921
UttarakhandMukteswar (Kumaun)421470730.60119014.6071972176.0071972
UttarakhandMukteswar (Kumaun)421470827.90119839.8311993203.7241948
UttarakhandMukteswar (Kumaun)421470926.80319681.3261964254.5181914
UttarakhandMukteswar (Kumaun)421471025.5@0719740.8@171980182.4021910
UttarakhandMukteswar (Kumaun)421471123.1171962-2.323199271.3041981
UttarakhandMukteswar (Kumaun)421471222.5041987-5.729199190.7121957
UttarakhandMussoorie421120121.1141949-5.0@16193590.9061943
UttarakhandMussoorie421120223.3261953-6.710195099.7201979
UttarakhandMussoorie421120326.1@271971-2.523196075.0261967
UttarakhandMussoorie421120429.1271970-1.502196547.0011965
UttarakhandMussoorie421120534.42419493.712198275.0211970
UttarakhandMussoorie421120631.70319354.1011962139.9231936
UttarakhandMussoorie421120729.407194911.7@271986196.9231942
UttarakhandMussoorie421120825.62319577.4051962317.0051964
UttarakhandMussoorie421120927.21119461.3161963199.6261947
UttarakhandMussoorie421121028.10719832.6311961198.1091956
UttarakhandMussoorie421121125.0171952-2.129196072.2081963
UttarakhandMussoorie421121223.3301965-3.9311954111.0121957
UttarakhandNainital421460118.4@261974-5.617195377.5161953
UttarakhandNainital421460221.7261953-4.307197272.0061961
UttarakhandNainital421460324.6201974-3.009197970.0051962
UttarakhandNainital421460428.01419640.003196549.4181971
UttarakhandNainital421460529.61919725.0021969208.3311956
UttarakhandNainital421460630.018197210.0011975203.0141973
UttarakhandNainital421460726.101195410.4111964265.0251966
UttarakhandNainital421460826.61719729.6241969196.6231954
UttarakhandNainital421460924.6201972-1.1221962313.7151957
UttarakhandNainital421461024.83119644.4311961300.7091956
UttarakhandNainital421461121.40119640.529196640.0031971
UttarakhandNainital421461221.8041964-4.4311954153.7121957
UttarakhandTehri421140125.6@242009-2.431200853.2211970
UttarakhandTehri421140230.6261966-1.201200867.6092010
UttarakhandTehri421140336.7@3119771.905196282.7051962
UttarakhandTehri421140441.02719703.819200755.4062008
UttarakhandTehri421140542.51419708.602200439.9301956
UttarakhandTehri421140643.808196612.124195755.0301981
UttarakhandTehri421140740.209197313.2131957142.3052003
UttarakhandTehri421140837.207197915.2 @292005110.1131970
UttarakhandTehri421140937.113196812.6292007115.6161963
UttarakhandTehri421141036.70219785.3312004172.5091956
UttarakhandTehri421141131.7@0219772.429196876.4041981
UttarakhandTehri421141229.7071979-1.522196176.7121957
West BengalBankura427070134.02219735.131196776.2221992
West BengalBankura427070239.32620065.102196753.2081961
West BengalBankura427070343.124201010.801196777.7021973
West BengalBankura427070445.821200916.001199064.8251962
West BengalBankura427070547.4@19197217.0081977141.0131917
West BengalBankura427070647.010196619.4101967292.4221922
West BengalBankura427070741.204198218.6221992278.8231992
West BengalBankura427070839.820198820.0@031992282.7031922
West BengalBankura427070939.0@28198819.2232010208.0011978
West BengalBankura427071039.005198813.0301978109.7241974
West BengalBankura427071137.006197710.5@30197070.4101995
West BengalBankura427071233.61320085.9212010232.0261991
West BengalCanning428120132.03020077.614198952.4031991
West BengalCanning428120238.02820069.801199643.6072000
West BengalCanning428120340.630198613.401198476.0261993
West BengalCanning428120442.209201016.6111997139.6261987
West BengalCanning428120542.517198718.8031987100.4222000
West BengalCanning428120640.605198617.5112004270.9051984
West BengalCanning428120738.804198221.2152002257.8021988
West BengalCanning428120838.514200422.4011987211.3071992
West BengalCanning428120937.009200522.5061989203.9261986
West BengalCanning428121036.225198418.2311990234.5082003
West BengalCanning428121133.626199712.9301984184.1091986
West BengalCanning428121231.80419848.528200913.4182003
West BengalCooch Behar424030129.62819823.331196447.7071945
West BengalCooch Behar424030231.52819663.604198389.7181914
West BengalCooch Behar424030337.63119927.1111979135.9281915
West BengalCooch Behar424030439.4@23198910.4011968192.3142001
West BengalCooch Behar424030539.909196016.1141968353.2281989
West BengalCooch Behar424030640.306199718.2071981345.7142008
West BengalCooch Behar424030738.905197220.3121984358.1091967
West BengalCooch Behar424030838.012200620.0161991315.5041957
West BengalCooch Behar424030941.011197719.7@181984417.3271970
West BengalCooch Behar424031036.124195213.9281991299.5041884
West BengalCooch Behar424031133.00319958.226199188.4061932
West BengalCooch Behar424031233.40320103.930199178.0251932
West BengalDiamond Harbour428110133.21920068.213200336.1262008
West BengalDiamond Harbour428110238.02820069.803200850.5081992
West BengalDiamond Harbour428110338.727200614.101198495.5111982
West BengalDiamond Harbour428110441.807198718.005199066.0131993
West BengalDiamond Harbour428110543.021200219.3021992290.7271993
West BengalDiamond Harbour428110639.003198421.4231997237.2051984
West BengalDiamond Harbour428110737.404198223.2241984204.7281982
West BengalDiamond Harbour428110837.410201021.5121983209.7041988
West BengalDiamond Harbour428110936.5@23200322.4171984207.4261986
West BengalDiamond Harbour428111036.801201018.5282008136.4072004
West BengalDiamond Harbour428111135.514200913.3301982159.9091986
West BengalDiamond Harbour428111232.010200610.0282009251.3111981
West BengalDigha429010132.92019907.605199074.1262008
West BengalDigha429010236.02620068.826198459.0151985
West BengalDigha429010338.025198712.601198495.6251997
West BengalDigha429010441.323200917.911199784.2042002
West BengalDigha429010542.006198218.3081985260.8161995
West BengalDigha429010639.028199120.8111985325.3091988
West BengalDigha429010737.307198320.4271995223.0281989
West BengalDigha429010836.009201021.4051985298.6111993
West BengalDigha429010936.224199121.0161985282.6251986
West BengalDigha429011038.228198315.8301985231.3072003
West BengalDigha429011134.50719899.8301985137.7091986
West BengalDigha429011232.51219848.822198427.5141997
RajasthanDurgapur327340132.21319645.105197853.6041966
RajasthanDurgapur327340237.42319647.212197463.5131959
RajasthanDurgapur327340340.73119709.602198342.5271980
RajasthanDurgapur327340446.022197313.301198552.5171977
RajasthanDurgapur327340546.114197016.516196892.0071977
RajasthanDurgapur327340646.405195816.1281961211.0261978
RajasthanDurgapur327340738.505197920.8151984115.5301975
RajasthanDurgapur327340837.219195920.2201981133.5271980
RajasthanDurgapur327340936.801196819.8@281983387.7271978
RajasthanDurgapur327341036.0@13197914.8@311985139.0011959
RajasthanDurgapur327341135.40619658.329198520.4011971
RajasthanDurgapur327341231.10419624.421196660.0261989
West BengalHaldia022060132.31920069.106200448.2172007
West BengalHaldia022060237.727200610.403200881.1081992
West BengalHaldia022060337.819201015.701198491.5242005
West BengalHaldia022060440.426200918.3111997140.4201982
West BengalHaldia022060540.914198110.705198680.2312004
West BengalHaldia022060639.913198121.0232006294.6051984
West BengalHaldia022060738.204198222.3222004215.6042007
West BengalHaldia022060836.902198122.0021989166.4261984
West BengalHaldia022060935.808200522.0142004244.5261986
West BengalHaldia022061036.903201019.3241995210.4061999
West BengalHaldia022061135.513200912.5281993212.7091986
West BengalHaldia022061232.009200610.921198417.1092010
West BengalJalpaiguri423990135.43119874.030196438.4161994
West BengalJalpaiguri423990235.4@2519872.203190571.9181914
West BengalJalpaiguri423990337.30119647.801190668.6071926
West BengalJalpaiguri423990440.011193210.3051978158.2271970
West BengalJalpaiguri423990540.420198711.5101987312.8241999
West BengalJalpaiguri423990639.417198116.5@131987284.8222000
West BengalJalpaiguri423990740.921198618.1051988474.0101999
West BengalJalpaiguri423990838.4@30198718.1141987350.4152007
West BengalJalpaiguri423990938.504198718.1021987420.6161984
West BengalJalpaiguri423991038.4@30198715.4161986258.2082009
West BengalJalpaiguri423991138.4@2519869.4@25191492.7081924
West BengalJalpaiguri423991235.4@1719865.618191863.6021979
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Alipore)428070132.81019736.720189999.9081967
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Alipore)428070238.42820067.212195080.8181906
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Alipore)428070341.123194110.005189870.2251974
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Alipore)428070443.325195416.1021905108.8112005
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Alipore)428070543.728195817.9032003156.2261893
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Alipore)428070643.901192420.4011968303.5181908
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Alipore)428070739.910197120.6052005183.6281905
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Alipore)428070838.412199422.6@281968253.0241888
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Alipore)428070938.910198820.6211996369.6281978
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Alipore)428071039.031198417.2@311954206.0011959
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Alipore)428071134.914200910.6221883143.8091986
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Alipore)428071232.50719727.2@221966132.7111981
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Dum Dum) (A)428090132.51019735.0151947114.2081967
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Dum Dum) (A)428090237.3@2820066.112195053.6201923
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Dum Dum) (A)428090340.625195512.1111979121.6241998
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Dum Dum) (A)428090442.825195416.6@01196880.4211962
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Dum Dum) (A)428090543.121200217.6031987220.0081949
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Dum Dum) (A)428090643.705197919.2211970383.2061984
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Dum Dum) (A)428090739.204198220.1121986215.7081908
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Dum Dum) (A)428090837.716198321.1151986261.2261984
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Dum Dum) (A)428090936.727199821.7011944326.9281978
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Dum Dum) (A)428091036.831199915.7282002162.3082003
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Dum Dum) (A)428091136.014200211.7301982184.3091986
West BengalKolkata [Calcutta] (Dum Dum) (A)428091233.03119846.1@26194594.1111981
West BengalMalda425030132.5@3019904.123200369.1101957
West BengalMalda425030237.82619643.903190545.0221942
West BengalMalda425030341.72919417.205189862.5301998
West BengalMalda425030444.127198011.103195363.0291892
West BengalMalda425030545.027195813.7021979195.1301938
West BengalMalda425030644.4@03195818.0261986182.2232010
West BengalMalda425030738.704198218.5011986232.8061991
West BengalMalda425030840.015197819.3241986209.2301997
West BengalMalda425030940.9@25197817.9301979226.5291996
West BengalMalda425031040.501197811.7291979281.6072004
West BengalMalda425031134.41519908.330193477.0101995
West BengalMalda425031231.7@0319895.021189662.8251991
West BengalSri Niketan427080133.03019905.015200359.0211998
West BengalSri Niketan427080237.02820066.010197454.4191990
West BengalSri Niketan427080342.031198611.206200372.2091988
West BengalSri Niketan427080445.920201014.6051990136.2161975
West BengalSri Niketan427080546.614197018.1031987168.6262009
West BengalSri Niketan427080647.010196618.7101968220.6131988
West BengalSri Niketan427080741.604198220.0171971265.5291989
West BengalSri Niketan427080836.804200922.4041985159.4271987
West BengalSri Niketan427080939.128200513.7192004341.8271978
West BengalSri Niketan427081037.107197315.6291983184.7211980
West BengalSri Niketan427081134.20820109.7291985146.3101995
West BengalSri Niketan427081230.71320086.124196165.1092010

Note: @ means extreme occurred more than once