Goa

District NameStation NameClassLat DegLat MinLon DegLon MinHeight(m)Catchment Id
NORTH GOA ELA OBSY 1529735560102
NORTH GOA MAPUCA OBSY 1535734944102
NORTH GOA PANJIM OBSY 1529734960102
NORTH GOA PERNEM OBSY 1543734725102
NORTH GOA PONDA OBSY 152474120102
NORTH GOA VALPOI OBSY 153274950102
SOUTH GOA CANACONA OBSY 145974220102
SOUTH GOA COLEM OBSY 1520741550102
SOUTH GOA DABOLIM N.A.S. OBSY 1523734952102
SOUTH GOA MARGON OBSY 1517735820102
SOUTH GOA MORMUGAO OBSY 1525734762102
SOUTH GOA QUEPEM OBSY 151374450102
SOUTH GOA SANGUEM OBSY 1514741246102