Haryana

District NameStation NameClassLat DegLat MinLon DegLon MinHeight(m)Catchment Id
AMBALA AMBALA 30227647274202
AMBALA AMBALA OBSY 30237646272202
AMBALA AMBALA PBO OBSY 30237646 202
AMBALA NARAINGARH 3028778330202
AMBALA TAJEWADA HYDRO 30457740381403
GURGAON FARUKHNAGAR 28277650220403
GURGAON GURGAON 2828772229403
GURGAON GURGAON OBSY 2825770 403
GURGAON PATAUDI 28197647280403
GURGAON SOHANA 2815775230403
HISSAR BUDHLADA 29567535 403
HISSAR HANSI 2967558215403
HISSAR HANSI OBSY 2967558 403
HISSAR HISSAR 2997544210403
HISSAR HISSAR OBSY 29107544221403
HISSAR JAKHAL MANDI HYDRO 29407545223202
JIND JAMNI 29207628224403
JIND JIND 29187619225403
JIND KHARAWAL 2938765225403
JIND KHUNGA 29237625224403
JIND NARWANA 2936767225403
JIND NARWANA T.O. 2936767225403
JIND SAFIDON 29207635 403
JIND TARKHA 29287617228403
KARNAL ASSENDH
KARNAL KARNAL 2942770245403
KARNAL KARNAL OBSY 2942772249403
KARNAL NILOKHERI
MAHENDRAGARH MAHENDRAGARH 2816769263403
MAHENDRAGARH MASANI BARRAGE HYDRO 28127644360403
MAHENDRAGARH NARNAUL 283767302403
MAHENDRAGARH NARNAUL OBSY 280765308403
MEWAT FEROZEPUR%JHIRKA 27487658205403
MEWAT NUH 287771190403
MEWAT PUNAHANA 27527712185403
MEWAT TAURU%UAORU 28137657250403
ROHTAK DADRI TOYE HYDRO 28337642216403
ROHTAK MEHAM 28577617 403
ROHTAK ROHTAK 28547635219403
ROHTAK ROHTAK OBSY 28507635 403
BHIWANI BHIWANI 2848768215403
BHIWANI BHIWANI OBSY 28507610216403
BHIWANI BHIWANI KHERI 28457555 403
BHIWANI DADRI 28367616216403
BHIWANI LOHARU 28267549269403
BHIWANI SIWANI%SOWANI 28547537207403
FARIDABAD BALLABGARH 28207720200403
FARIDABAD FARIDABAD
FARIDABAD MOHNA HYDRO 28147728 403
KURUKSHTRA PEHOWA 29557630 202
KURUKSHTRA THANESAR 29557645254202
SIRSA DUBAWALI
SIRSA ELLENABAD HYDRO 29307440190202
SIRSA SIRSA 2932752200403
SONEPAT GOHANA 2987642226403
SONEPAT SONEPAT 290772218403
YAMUNANAGAR DADUPUR 30157725261403
YAMUNANAGAR DADUPUR HYDRO 30157725279403
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHARI 30107718281403
KAITHAL BADSIKRI 29397622228403
KAITHAL DHAKAL 29387613228403
KAITHAL GULAH(GULAL) 3037618236202
KAITHAL KAITHAL 29487623236403
KAITHAL KALAYAL 29407614 403
KAITHAL KURUR%KORAR 29427614230403
KAITHAL RAJAUND 29367629230403
PANIPAT PANIPAT 29237658235403
REWARI BAWAL 2847635260403
REWARI BAWAL HYDRO 2847635260403
REWARI JATUSANA 28207633240403
REWARI JATUSANA HYDRO 28207633250403
REWARI KHOL 28107620290403
REWARI REWARI 28127636257403
PANCHKULA KALKA 30507656686202
FATEHABAD FATEHABAD 29317527211403
FATEHABAD TOHANA 29427555227403
JHAJJAR BAHADURGARH 28427656 403
JHAJJAR BERI%BERIKHAS 28427634216403
JHAJJAR DUJANA 28417636215403
JHAJJAR JHAJJAR 28367639214403
JHAJJAR SAMPLA 28467646217403
JHAJJAR SATHAWAS 28277628220403
PALWAL HASSANPUR 27587730188403
PALWAL HATTIN 2837714200403
PALWAL HODAL 27537722 403
PALWAL PALWAL 2897720195403