Himachal Pradesh

District NameStation NameClassLat DegLat MinLon DegLon MinHeight(m)Catchment Id
BILASPUR BILASPUR OBSY 31157640587201
BILASPUR BILASPUR SADAR 31207645587201
BILASPUR GHUMARWIN 31277642687201
BILASPUR JHANDUTA 31267635 201
BILASPUR JHANDUTTA HYDRO 31257635539201
BILASPUR RAGHUNATHPURA
CHAMBA CHAMBA OBSY 32367548930204
CHAMBA CHOWARI 3227761716203
CHAMBA CHURAH 3234755 204
CHAMBA HOLI
CHAMBA KHAJIYAR 3315764 205
CHAMBA KILAR 3307625 205
CHAMBA SAHU 32367614 204
CHAMBA SALOONI 3245765 204
CHAMBA SALOONI (GL) HYDRO 3245765 204
KANGRA DEHRA GOPIPUR 31537613436203
KANGRA DEHRA GOPIPUR HYDRO 31537613436203
KANGRA DHARMSALA OBSY 321676231211203
KANGRA DHARMSALA LOWER 321376191745203
KANGRA DHARMSALA UPPER 3149765899203
KANGRA JASWAN KOTLA 31437715 203
KANGRA KANGRA 3267615701203
KANGRA NURPUR 32187555616203
KANGRA PALAMPUR 32876321217203
KANGRA SHAHPUR
KINNAUR CHINI%KALPA 313278152781201
KINNAUR HANGRANG 31457830 201
KINNAUR KALPA (GL) OBSY 313278152724201
KINNAUR KILBA 3130788 201
KINNAUR MOORANG
KINNAUR MORANG HYDRO 313678272600201
KINNAUR NICHAR 31337758 201
KINNAUR POOH 31457835 201
KINNAUR PURBANI 313778202591201
KINNAUR SANGLA 31257816 201
KINNAUR WANGTOO HYDRO 31337811650201
KULU BANJAR%SARAJ-TEH 313877201520203
KULU BHUNTAR AERO OBSY 315077101067203
KULU KULU 31577771236203
KULU MANALI OBSY 321677102039203
KULU TINDAR 31357725 203
LAHUL AND SPITI GONDLA OBSY 32317723144205
LAHUL AND SPITI KAZA
LAHUL AND SPITI KEYLONG 32357723155205
LAHUL AND SPITI KEYLONG OBSY 32357743166205
LAHUL AND SPITI KOKSAR OBSY 322577143204205
LAHUL AND SPITI KOTHI OBSY 321977122438203
LAHUL AND SPITI UDAIPUR 32437640 205
MANDI BALDWARA 31457646 203
MANDI BHANGROTU 31377656762203
MANDI BHAROL 31557640 203
MANDI BIJAHI 32257730 205
MANDI CHACHIOT
MANDI CHACHIOT%CHICHOT 3133771 203
MANDI JANJEHLI 313177132286203
MANDI JHUNGI 3125774 201
MANDI JOGINDARNAGAR 315576451221203
MANDI KARSOG 31237712 201
MANDI KATAULA 3148774 203
MANDI MANDI OBSY 31437658761203
MANDI MANDI SADAR 31437656762203
MANDI PANJAIN 31427711 203
MANDI SANDHOL
MANDI SARKAHAT 31427644914201
MANDI SUNDARNAGAR 313276531193203
MANDI SUNDERNAGAR OBSY 31327654870203
HAMIRPUR BADSAR
HAMIRPUR BHORANJ 31237634 201
HAMIRPUR HAMIRPUR 31427632786203
HAMIRPUR NADAUN 31457620 203
HAMIRPUR SUJANPUR 31507630 203
SIMLA BARAULI 3055770 202
SIMLA BASHLA 311077402250403
SIMLA CHIRGAWN
SIMLA CHOPAL HYDRO 305077402140403
SIMLA CHOPAL%CHAUPAHAL 30567737 403
SHIMLA DODRKAWAR 31127759 403
SIMLA JUBBAL 31677402000403
SIMLA JUBBAL HYDRO 31677402000403
SIMLA JUNGA 31277121227403
SIMLA KASUMPTI 31077101700403
SIMLA KHADRALA 311677352957201
SIMLA KOTARH 311877292000201
SIMLA KOTKHAI 31777321560403
SIMLA KOTKHAI HYDRO 31777321560403
SIMLA KUMARSAIN 311977271700201
SIMLA KUPVI
SIMLA MASHOBRA 3157710 403
SIMLA MASHOBRA AGRO 31977132270201
SIMLA PARALA
SIMLA PHANCHA 313777452271201
SIMLA RAMPUR 312677381067201
SIMLA ROHRU 31137745 403
SIMLA ROHRU HYDRO 311277461333403
SIMLA SHILLARU 311277272450201
SIMLA SIMLA 31677102202403
SIMLA SIMLA OBSY 31677102202403
SIMLA SUNI%SEONI 3115777 201
SIMLA THEOG 3187722 403
SIMLA WHITE BREADING
SIRMUR BAGTHAN
SIRMUR DADAHU 30357725 403
SIRMUR DADUPUR 30157725 403
SIRMUR DHAULAKUAN 30217728467403
SIRMUR DHAULAKUAN AGRO 30307728 403
SIRMUR JATON BARRAGE HYDRO 30407730670403
SIRMUR NAHAN 30337718932202
SIRMUR NAHAN OBSY 30247644959202
SIRMUR NOHRADHAR 30487725 403
SIRMUR PACHHAD 304377121685202
SIRMUR PACHHAD HYDRO 304377121565202
SIRMUR PAONTA 30287737399403
SIRMUR PAONTA HYDRO 30287737399403
SIRMUR RAJGARH 30447729 403
SIRMUR RAJGARH HYDRO 304477291694403
SIRMUR RENUKA%RAINKA 30407730690403
SIRMUR SHALLI 30407742 404
SOLAN ARKI 31976571130201
SOLAN DHARAMPUR OBSY 30547711986202
SOLAN KANDAGHAT 3058777 201
SOLAN KASAULI 305376581783202
SOLAN KUNIHAR
SOLAN NALAGARH 3137643616202
SOLAN NAUNI 3130770 203
SOLAN SOLAN 30547771459201
SOLAN SOLAN OBSY 30507781459201
UNA AMB 3140765 202
UNA BANGANA 31417617 202
UNA UNA 31287617 202
UNA UNA OBSY 31287616365202