Karnataka

District NameStation NameClassLat DegLat MinLon DegLon MinHeight(m)Catchment Id
BAGALKOTE BADAMI 15557541554306
BAGALKOTE BAGALKOT 16127542538306
BAGALKOTE BAGALKOT B.T.D.A 16427512518306
BAGALKOTE BAGALKOT S.F. 1667512518306
BAGALKOTE BAGALKOTE OBSY 16427515 306
BAGALKOTE BEVOOR 16547612 307
BAGALKOTE BILGI [W.B.C.] 1632752550306
BAGALKOTE GALGALI 16257527588306
BAGALKOTE GUDUR 16577550554306
BAGALKOTE GULEDGUND 1647548543306
BAGALKOTE HONAGAWADI 16377514 306
BAGALKOTE HUNGUND 164763533306
BAGALKOTE HUNGUND HYDRO 164763533306
BAGALKOTE HUNGUND L.C.H. 164764592306
BAGALKOTE ILKAL 1558767564306
BAGALKOTE JAMKHANDI 16307518581306
BAGALKOTE KALDGI 1631759 306
BAGALKOTE KANDAGAL 15567617565306
BAGALKOTE KARADI 1677612 306
BAGALKOTE KERUR 1727542564307
BAGALKOTE KUDALASANGAM 1612765449306
BAGALKOTE KULIGERI 15537631 309
BAGALKOTE LOKAPUR 1623759554306
BAGALKOTE MADARKHANDI 16307515563306
BAGALKOTE MAHALINGAPUR 1623757577306
BAGALKOTE MUDHOL 16207517556306
BAGALKOTE MUDHOL KEM 16207610541306
BAGALKOTE RABKAVI 1628757533306
BAGALKOTE RAMPUR/SITAMARI 16167556 306
BAGALKOTE SAVALGI 16407521563306
BAGALKOTE SULEBHAVI 15507435 306
BAGALKOTE TERDAL 1625750 306
BANGALORE RURAL ANUGONDANAHALLI 13117749 303
BANGALORE RURAL BANGALORE(KIAL) OBSY 13117742915302
BANGALORE RURAL BHAKTHARAHALLI 13357725 304
BANGALORE RURAL DEVANHALLI 13157742891303
BANGALORE RURAL DOBBABELAVENGOLA 13177752 302
BANGALORE RURAL DOBBASPET M.G. 13107710927302
BANGALORE RURAL DOBBASPET/SAMPUR 13147715927302
BANGALORE RURAL DODDABAKAPURA 13177733889302
BANGALORE RURAL DODDABAKAPURA PWD 13187732900302
BANGALORE RURAL DODDABAKAPURA RL 13187733 302
BANGALORE RURAL DODDABAKAPURA SF 13187731 302
BANGALORE RURAL GAMANAGAR 12437717686302
BANGALORE RURAL HASKOTE 1357747 303
BANGALORE RURAL HINDIGANAL 13157745876303
BANGALORE RURAL HOROHALLI 12417726701302
BANGALORE RURAL JADIGENHALLI 13117748 303
BANGALORE RURAL KURUBERHALLI 12257740 302
BANGALORE RURAL KUTUGAL 12407714713302
BANGALORE RURAL LUBUGERE 13227734 302
BANGALORE RURAL MALEKOTE 13217730 304
BANGALORE RURAL MARLAWADI 12367732 302
BANGALORE RURAL NANDI HILLS 13227741485303
BANGALORE RURAL NELAMANGALA 1367724909302
BANGALORE RURAL SASALU 13247723823304
BANGALORE RURAL SONNENAHALLY 13127730760302
BANGALORE RURAL SULEBELE 13107748874303
BANGALORE RURAL T. BEGUR 1387720886302
BANGALORE RURAL TBDB PURA 13187732900302
BANGALORE RURAL TUBUGERE 13227734 304
BANGALORE RURAL TYAMAGONDLU 13137718914302
BANGALORE RURAL V.MAVATHUR 12347723674302
BANGALORE RURAL VADIGENAHALLI 13187745 303
BANGALORE RURAL VIJAYAPURA FORE 13187718 304
BANGALORE RURAL WHITE FIELD 12577745 303
BANGALORE URBAN ANEKAL 12427741914302
BANGALORE URBAN ATTIBELE 12457747899303
BANGALORE URBAN BANGALORE AERO OBSY 12577738897303
BANGALORE URBAN BANGALORE C.JAIL 12577736899303
BANGALORE URBAN BANGALORE C.O. OBSY 12587735921303
BANGALORE URBAN BANGALORE IAF 12587735897303
BANGALORE URBAN BANGALORE RLY/CT 12597734 303
BANGALORE URBAN CHIKJALA 13107735902303
BANGALORE URBAN G.K. V.K. 1367736914303
BANGALORE URBAN GONDAHALLI POST 13117730808302
BANGALORE URBAN HEBBAL 1307735899303
BANGALORE URBAN HEBBAL AGRO 1307738 303
BANGALORE URBAN HESSARGHATTA 1357725860302
BANGALORE URBAN JEGANI 12407740902303
BANGALORE URBAN KADUGUDI/KADGOD 1307747 303
BANGALORE URBAN KAKOLU 13 77 868302
BANGALORE URBAN KENGERI 12547728897302
BANGALORE URBAN KRISHNARAJAPUR 1307740 303
BANGALORE URBAN SARJAPUR 12527747874303
BANGALORE URBAN SOLDEVANHALLI 1357731861302
BANGALORE URBAN TAVAREKERE 1357755853303
BANGALORE URBAN TIPPAGONDANAHALI 12507712763302
BANGALORE URBAN VARTUR 12557745914303
BANGALORE URBAN YELAHANKA 1377735914303
BELGAUM AMAGAON 15 74 768102
BELGAUM ANKALGI 1637441539306
BELGAUM ANKALI 16327440539306
BELGAUM ARABHAYI 16157451 306
BELGAUM ARS. ARABHAVI 160745585306
BELGAUM ASOGA 15367422670102
BELGAUM ATHANI MD 1644754 306
BELGAUM ATHNI S.F. 1644754563306
BELGAUM B. ALLUR 16217420632306
BELGAUM BAGALKOT 16267435 306
BELGAUM BAGEWADI 15467438670306
BELGAUM BAIL HONGAL S.F 16487450 306
BELGAUM BAILHENGAL ARS 1507550 308
BELGAUM BAILHONGAL T.O. 15487451666306
BELGAUM BALEWADI PHC. 15437455690306
BELGAUM BELAWADI PWD 15437455690306
BELGAUM BELGAUM OBSY 15517432753306
BELGAUM BELGAUM I.B. 15517432753306
BELGAUM BELGAUM M.H. 15517432753306
BELGAUM BELGAUM RLY 15517437747306
BELGAUM BELGAUM/SAMBRA AOBSY 15517437747306
BELGAUM BELLARY HOSP 1597651449309
BELGAUM BIDI PWD 15347439664102
BELGAUM CHAPOLI 15397420762306
BELGAUM CHICKANANDI 1656756757306
BELGAUM CHIKODI 16267435637306
BELGAUM DADDI 16407426693306
BELGAUM DESUR PWD 15457430750306
BELGAUM DEVGIRI 15377445 306
BELGAUM DHUPADAL 1615745 306
BELGAUM DOMBARKOPOS
BELGAUM GALATHAGA 16297428 306
BELGAUM GAVALI 15357415762102
BELGAUM GHATPRABHA/D.DAL 16157445612306
BELGAUM GOKAK 16107450615306
BELGAUM GUNJI 15 74 686306
BELGAUM GURLAPURA 16157445512306
BELGAUM HALLURA 16217420 306
BELGAUM HARUGERI 16307455 306
BELGAUM HATTARGI 1687432672306
BELGAUM HIDKAL DAM 1697434611306
BELGAUM HUKERI DAM S.F. 16147437 306
BELGAUM HUKERI MD 16147436 306
BELGAUM HULAKUND 1530758 102
BELGAUM HULLIKATHY PWD 15307445537102
BELGAUM HULLIKATTI 15547543 306
BELGAUM JAMAGAON 15337429692306
BELGAUM JAMBOTE REV 15407420868306
BELGAUM JODAHATHY 16247446624306
BELGAUM K.CHANDARGE 162757640306
BELGAUM KADASAGATTI 15387432696306
BELGAUM KAKATI 15377445 306
BELGAUM KALLOLI 16167453565306
BELGAUM KANKUMBI 15407410762102
BELGAUM KATAKOL 160758 306
BELGAUM KHANAPUR 15387431654306
BELGAUM KITTUR 15357445 306
BELGAUM KOTHANATTI PWD 16447513564306
BELGAUM KUDACHI I.B. PWD 16377450541306
BELGAUM KUDACHI IRR I.B. 16377451 306
BELGAUM KUDACHY RLY 16307452549306
BELGAUM KULGAD/YADVAD 16407511579306
BELGAUM LOND RLY 15277430667102
BELGAUM LONDA FOREST PWD 15277430652102
BELGAUM M.K.HUBLI 15447442658306
BELGAUM MADHABHAVI 1644754 306
BELGAUM MADULGI 16157445513306
BELGAUM MAHAGAON 1657420 306
BELGAUM MALABAD 1654755594306
BELGAUM MANOLI 1559758591306
BELGAUM MUDAKAVI 1557523 306
BELGAUM MUDARON 1557523 308
BELGAUM MUGALAKOD PWD 16277458594306
BELGAUM MURUGODU 15387450 306
BELGAUM NAGARGALI 15257439 102
BELGAUM NAGARGATI/N.MANO 15 74 102
BELGAUM NAVIDTHIRTHA DAM 1549757697306
BELGAUM NAVITEERTH 1649757 306
BELGAUM NEGINHAL 15547446638306
BELGAUM NESARGI POL.DEP 15547446757306
BELGAUM NIPANI BT.R.S. 16207420822306
BELGAUM NIPANI I.B. 16247423609306
BELGAUM PARASGAD/SOUNDAT 1550755 306
BELGAUM RAIBAG 16297447581306
BELGAUM RAKKASAKOPPA 15417422762306
BELGAUM RAMDURG 15577518557306
BELGAUM RAMPUR/KAKKERI 15307445637102
BELGAUM SADALGA PWD 16337432539306
BELGAUM SAMPAGAON/B.HONG 15497451680306
BELGAUM SANKESHWAR AGRO 16157429632306
BELGAUM SANKESHWAR PWD 16157429632306
BELGAUM SANKESHWAR ARS 1617429632306
BELGAUM SANTI BASTIVADA 15467427762306
BELGAUM SATTHI 1633755533306
BELGAUM SAUNDALY 16257420 306
BELGAUM SAUNDATHY HOSP. 1547755626306
BELGAUM SAUNDATTI S.F. 1546756685306
BELGAUM SHARAPUR 16177440 306
BELGAUM SHEDBAL 16437446594306
BELGAUM SHIVAPURA 1620750568306
BELGAUM SOUNDALGA 16277421 306
BELGAUM SOUSADDI 16207445 306
BELGAUM SUGAR FCT/SANKES 16307447 306
BELGAUM SULEBHAVI 15 74 805306
BELGAUM SUTAGATHI 15337432803306
BELGAUM SUTTATI 16397515533306
BELGAUM T.SHIGAHALLI
BELGAUM TELSANG 16467521670306
BELGAUM TIGADI 17437443670307
BELGAUM UCHGAON PHC 15517445688306
BELGAUM UGAR BUDRUK 16387448548306
BELGAUM YADWAD 16147411 306
BELGAUM YANTIBADWAD 15467427762306
BELGAUM YARGATTI PWD 1557742685102
BELGAUM YELAPARATTI 16337455 306
BELGAUM ZADSHAHAPUR 15467431761306
BELLARY ADVIMALLANAKERE 1455764612308
BELLARY BANVIKAL 14467626 309
BELLARY BELLARY OBSY 1597651449309
BELLARY BELLARY HOSPITAL 1597651449309
BELLARY BELLARY RLY 1587658453309
BELLARY CHORNUR 14567632 309
BELLARY GADIGANUR 15137635 309
BELLARY GUDEKOTA 14407640 309
BELLARY GUNDINA HOLE 15267655727309
BELLARY H.B. HALLI 1507612575308
BELLARY HADAGALLI 1517556549308
BELLARY HAGORI 1510774406309
BELLARY HAGRI A.R.S. 158773413309
BELLARY HAMPASAGARA 155760 308
BELLARY HARALU M.G. 14487513 308
BELLARY HEMPAPATNA 1577617575308
BELLARY HIREHADAGALI 1517556 308
BELLARY HIREHALU M.G. 14487613575308
BELLARY HOLALU 14507743 304
BELLARY HOLOGUNDI
BELLARY HOSPET 15167624511309
BELLARY HOSPET RLY 15167623467309
BELLARY HOSPET T.O. HYDRO 15167624467309
BELLARY ITTAGI M.G. 142766650308
BELLARY K.BELEGAL 15327654568309
BELLARY KAMALAPURA 15257620 309
BELLARY KAMPLI 15247636397309
BELLARY KARUR 15277657 309
BELLARY KOGALI 14567654534309
BELLARY KOTTUR 14507613727308
BELLARY KUDLIGI 14557623575308
BELLARY KUDUTHINI 15127654497309
BELLARY KURAKUPPA A.H. 15137630462309
BELLARY KUREKUPPI FARM 15137630462309
BELLARY KURUGODU 15217650443309
BELLARY MALAPURAM/TB.DAM 15157620475308
BELLARY MANURSAGAR 15287643403309
BELLARY MARRIAMMANAHALLI 15157620 309
BELLARY MATCHOLI 1567653530309
BELLARY MOKA 1510770 309
BELLARY RAVIHALLI 15307658350309
BELLARY RUPANAGUDI 155775 309
BELLARY SANDUR 1567633564309
BELLARY SANTHANAHALLI MG 14437623676308
BELLARY SIRIGERE 14257540 308
BELLARY SIRUGUPPA A.R.S 15387654381309
BELLARY SIRUGUPPA T.O. 15387654381309
BELLARY SREEDHARAGADA PO 1597651445309
BELLARY TEKKALKOTE 15327653395309
BELLARY THAMBRAHALLI 159769 308
BELLARY YESHWANTNAGAR 1537630699309
BIDAR ANDOOR 17547725584312
BIDAR ANDURWADI M.B. 17507720 312
BIDAR AURAD 18167725 312
BIDAR BAGDAL 17457724 312
BIDAR BASAWANKALYAN 17527656640312
BIDAR BASAWANKALYAN F 17527656640312
BIDAR BHALKI T.O. 1827713602312
BIDAR BHALKI S.F. 17347731602312
BIDAR BHANGUR 17427727594312
BIDAR BIDAR OBSY 17557732664312
BIDAR BIDAR/FORESTNAR 17557730675312
BIDAR BIDAR/T.O/DDA QT 17527736672312
BIDAR BOMALKHEDA 17257740 307
BIDAR CHINTAKI 18137732 312
BIDAR CHITAGUPPA 17427713598312
BIDAR DABKA 18227717 312
BIDAR DEVAGIRI 17367721 312
BIDAR DUBALGUNDI 17517711 312
BIDAR HALBARGA 17597714 312
BIDAR HALHALLI 17527720610312
BIDAR HALLIKHED B 17517717 312
BIDAR HOMANABAD 1746778670312
BIDAR HUDGI S.F. 17427710608312
BIDAR HULSOOR 181771 312
BIDAR HUMNABAD M.B. 1746776 307
BIDAR JANAWADA 1817728 312
BIDAR K. CHINCHOLI 18127754 312
BIDAR KAMALNAGAR 18147712559312
BIDAR KAMATHANA 1745777630312
BIDAR KHADWAD 17497726 312
BIDAR KHUDAVANDAPUR MG 184776 312
BIDAR KOHINOOR 17417649 307
BIDAR LAKHANGAON 1810778 312
BIDAR MANHALI 17557721610312
BIDAR MATALA 17497752 312
BIDAR MUDBI 17447652 307
BIDAR NIRNA 17407713 312
BIDAR NITTUR 176777590307
BIDAR RAJESHWAR 1748773 312
BIDAR SAIGAON 1867717 312
BIDAR SAIGAON HYDRO 183773 312
BIDAR SANTHPUR/AURAD 1857726639312
BIDAR T.KUSHNOOR 1897720 312
BIDAR WARAWATHIKALYAN 1756767 307
BIDAR WARWALLI 17507721610312
BIJAPUR AGANKHED 1718763416307
BIJAPUR ALAMATTI PWD 16227553516306
BIJAPUR ALAMATTY DAMSITE 16227553516306
BIJAPUR ALMEL PWD 16557558444307
BIJAPUR ALMEL S.F. 16557558444307
BIJAPUR ANGAWADI 16107535 306
BIJAPUR ARESHANKAR 1625761548306
BIJAPUR ATHARGA M.B. 16597553 307
BIJAPUR BABALESHWAR 16407534581306
BIJAPUR BAGEWADI 16357558594306
BIJAPUR BHUTNAL 16537543561307
BIJAPUR BIJAPUR OBSY 16497543594307
BIJAPUR BIJAPUR ARS 16507543594307
BIJAPUR BIJAPUR CIV.HOSP 16507543586307
BIJAPUR CHADACHAN 17197540457307
BIJAPUR CHAMADAPUR KERUR 16327536 306
BIJAPUR DEVARA HIPPARGI 16557558539307
BIJAPUR H. HIPPARGI HYDRO 16337615 306
BIJAPUR HALASANGI 17197552430307
BIJAPUR HITTANHALLI 16457545594306
BIJAPUR HORTI 1777547526307
BIJAPUR HUVIA HIPPARGI 1630760 306
BIJAPUR INDI 17107558487307
BIJAPUR INDI S.F. 17117557459307
BIJAPUR JHAMBA M.B. 16597559469307
BIJAPUR KADLEWAD 16557558492307
BIJAPUR KAGGORI 16487554 307
BIJAPUR KAMATGI 16497556 307
BIJAPUR KANNAL M.B. 16567546528307
BIJAPUR KANNUR 1727542563307
BIJAPUR KONDAKULI 16557558532307
BIJAPUR MAMADAPUR 16327536558306
BIJAPUR MANNAGULI 16387548630306
BIJAPUR MUDDALAHAL S.F. 16207618577306
BIJAPUR MUDDEBIHAL I.B. 1621768 306
BIJAPUR MUDDEBIHAL S.F. 1620768 306
BIJAPUR NAD 177766428307
BIJAPUR NAD M.B. 177765428307
BIJAPUR NAGADINNA 16287545546307
BIJAPUR NAGARDINNI 16287545546306
BIJAPUR NAGATHAN 16567546515307
BIJAPUR NALTHAVALE 16147618 306
BIJAPUR NALWATWAD 16157617515306
BIJAPUR NR AHERI VILLAGE 16557615 307
BIJAPUR RAMANAHALLI 16557558453307
BIJAPUR SINDGI 16557614502307
BIJAPUR SINDGI KEB 16357558 307
BIJAPUR TALIKOTE 1628767502306
BIJAPUR TIKOTA 16517532 306
BIJAPUR VIJAPUR HOSP 16497543595306
BIJAPUR YANKANCHI 16507620 307
BIJAPUR ZALKI 17157545 307
CHAMARAJNAGAR ATTIGULIPUR 1150770747302
CHAMARAJNAGAR B.R.HILLS 1207781279302
CHAMARAJNAGAR BAILUR 11497715 302
CHAMARAJNAGAR BANDIPUR 114076381026302
CHAMARAJNAGAR BEGUR 11517614750302
CHAMARAJNAGAR CHAMARAJNAGAR 11557656716302
CHAMARAJNAGAR CHAMARAJNAGAR OBSY 115770705302
CHAMARAJNAGAR CHOWDAHALLI 1247726 302
CHAMARAJNAGAR GAJANUR 124775 302
CHAMARAJNAGAR GANAGANUR 1257650 302
CHAMARAJNAGAR GUNDAL 12547711 302
CHAMARAJNAGAR GUNDAPURA 1217721 302
CHAMARAJNAGAR GUNDLUPET T.O. 11487641798302
CHAMARAJNAGAR GUNDLUPET/NURSAR 12497641818302
CHAMARAJNAGAR HANGALA 11587621 302
CHAMARAJNAGAR HANUR 1257717632302
CHAMARAJNAGAR HARADANAHALLY 11547657716302
CHAMARAJNAGAR KADERU 1237655683302
CHAMARAJNAGAR KAMAGERE 1287713646302
CHAMARAJNAGAR KOLLEGAL 127777671302
CHAMARAJNAGAR KUNDAKERE REV 12417650927302
CHAMARAJNAGAR KUNTHUR 127767 302
CHAMARAJNAGAR LOKKANAHALLI 1217715 302
CHAMARAJNAGAR MAHADESWARA HILL 1237736936302
CHAMARAJNAGAR MANGALA 1207650696302
CHAMARAJNAGAR MARATAHALLI 11597730 302
CHAMARAJNAGAR MOOLAHOLE FOREST 12437626954302
CHAMARAJNAGAR MUDIGUNDAM 125775632302
CHAMARAJNAGAR MUKKAHALLI 11557645 302
CHAMARAJNAGAR RAMPURA 1207725 302
CHAMARAJNAGAR SAGGIUM 12127724 302
CHAMARAJNAGAR SANTHEMARANAHALI 1237659686302
CHAMARAJNAGAR SWARNAVATHY RES 1150771748302
CHAMARAJNAGAR THONDAVADI
CHAMARAJNAGAR THORAKAMBI 12487647850302
CHAMARAJNAGAR UDIGALA 11517650808302
CHAMARAJNAGAR UMMATHUR 1237655683302
CHAMARAJNAGAR YELANDUR 123772668302
CHICKMAGALUR AJJAMPUR 1344760744309
CHICKMAGALUR AJJAMPURA C.B.S 1345765754309
CHICKMAGALUR AJJAMPURA POLIC 1345765 309
CHICKMAGALUR ALDUR 131575391042302
CHICKMAGALUR ATTIGUNDI 13267545 308
CHICKMAGALUR BALEHONNUR 13217528889308
CHICKMAGALUR BALEHONNUR OBSY 13227527907308
CHICKMAGALUR BALEHONNUR P/CRS 13217528638308
CHICKMAGALUR BASUR 1347764731309
CHICKMAGALUR BIRUR 13507645 309
CHICKMAGALUR BUKKAMBUDI 1315760769309
CHICKMAGALUR BURAPURA
CHICKMAGALUR C.R.S. KOPPA 13227527 308
CHICKMAGALUR CHANDPURA
CHICKMAGALUR CHICKMAGALUR 132075461018302
CHICKMAGALUR CHICKMAGALUR OBSY 131575451057302
CHICKMAGALUR GIRIYAPUR 13457650 309
CHICKMAGALUR GONIBIDU 1367541914302
CHICKMAGALUR HARIHARPUR 13327518625308
CHICKMAGALUR HIREBYLE 13257530991308
CHICKMAGALUR HIRENALLUR 1340760 309
CHICKMAGALUR HUNASEGHATTA 1457545 308
CHICKMAGALUR JAYAPURA 13407522 308
CHICKMAGALUR KADUR 1333761754309
CHICKMAGALUR KALASA 13147521794308
CHICKMAGALUR KALASAPUR 13157555871309
CHICKMAGALUR KAMARDI 13357512 308
CHICKMAGALUR KIGGA 13 75 308
CHICKMAGALUR KOPPA BALGADI 13337521806308
CHICKMAGALUR KOTTIGEHAR TOLL 1357530945101
CHICKMAGALUR LAKKAVALLI 13427540792308
CHICKMAGALUR LINGADA HALLY PS 13367550791308
CHICKMAGALUR LINGADA HALLY SF 13457555 309
CHICKMAGALUR MALANDUR HEALTH 13227545324309
CHICKMAGALUR MALAPUR 13307510 308
CHICKMAGALUR MUDIGERE T.O. 1387538995302
CHICKMAGALUR NARASIMHARAJAPUR 13377531677308
CHICKMAGALUR PANCHANHALLI 13337620728309
CHICKMAGALUR SAKREPATNA 13267555857309
CHICKMAGALUR SEEGEHALI ESTATE 13127542914302
CHICKMAGALUR SHIVANI RLY.STN. 1350765465309
CHICKMAGALUR SIGATAGERE 13317611745309
CHICKMAGALUR SIVANI PS 1349762770309
CHICKMAGALUR SRINGERI 13257515743308
CHICKMAGALUR TARIKERE 13437548668308
CHICKMAGALUR YAMMIDODDI 13307554 309
CHICKMAGALUR YEGATI 1337769 309
CHITRADURGA A.R.S.BABBUR 13577637 309
CHITRADURGA AIMANGALA 1437633663309
CHITRADURGA AIYYANAHALLY 14177618 309
CHITRADURGA B.DURG 1487612688308
CHITRADURGA BABLOOR 13577637601309
CHITRADURGA BAGUR 1344764 309
CHITRADURGA BHAHADURGATTA MB 14267610650308
CHITRADURGA BHARMASAGAR 14237612693308
CHITRADURGA BOMMAGONDANKERE 14367640569309
CHITRADURGA CHALLAKIRE 14197639584309
CHITRADURGA CHICKJAJUR 14177615 309
CHITRADURGA CHITRADURGA 14177625734309
CHITRADURGA CHITRADURGA OBSY 14147626733309
CHITRADURGA DEMARIKUNTI 14137646562309
CHITRADURGA DEVARAMARIKUNTE 14137646561309
CHITRADURGA DEVASAMUDRA 14557650 309
CHITRADURGA DHARAMPUR 1437652584309
CHITRADURGA ESHWARAGERE 1417644588309
CHITRADURGA HIREGUNTANUR 14107615710309
CHITRADURGA HIRIYUR 13577637607309
CHITRADURGA HIRIYUR A.R.S. 13577637610309
CHITRADURGA HODPURA 1417619760309
CHITRADURGA HOLALKHERE 1427611692308
CHITRADURGA HORAKEREDEVARPUR 1457615 309
CHITRADURGA HOSADURGA 13497610757309
CHITRADURGA IKKANUR 13567647 309
CHITRADURGA JAVAGONDAHALLI 13507640 309
CHITRADURGA JIGHALLY
CHITRADURGA KARATISHEWBUR
CHITRADURGA KARIYALA 13477643625309
CHITRADURGA KATRAL 14177618 309
CHITRADURGA MADADAKERE 13267623 309
CHITRADURGA MATHODU 13467617685309
CHITRADURGA MOLAKMURA 14437645618309
CHITRADURGA NAYAKANHATTI 14287633573309
CHITRADURGA PARASURAMPUR 14157653539309
CHITRADURGA RAMGIRI 1357767804308
CHITRADURGA RAMPUR 14537647 309
CHITRADURGA SAIGAIAHALLY 14307625 309
CHITRADURGA SIRIGERE 14167612796308
CHITRADURGA SRIRAMPUR 13387625 309
CHITRADURGA SUGURU 1467648 309
CHITRADURGA TALAKU 14277641550309
CHITRADURGA TALYA 1407615 309
CHITRADURGA TIRUVANUR 14247626 309
CHITRADURGA VANIVILASAPURA 13557630657309
CHITRADURGA YERABALI/ERAHALI 1477639606309
DAVANAGERE ANAGODU 14 760 308
DAVANAGERE ANAJI 1425760 308
DAVANAGERE ARASIKERE PWD 1440765 308
DAVANAGERE ARASIKERE M.G. 1440765612308
DAVANAGERE BASVAPATNA 14207610557308
DAVANAGERE BELAGUTTI 14107530 308
DAVANAGERE BILICHODU 14307610432308
DAVANAGERE CHANNAGIRI 1427555731308
DAVANAGERE CHANNAGIRI I.B. 14587550 308
DAVANAGERE CHIGATERI (M.G) 1450765606308
DAVANAGERE CHIGATERI PWD 1430765607308
DAVANAGERE CHIKKABARTANHIL
DAVANAGERE DAVANAGERE/KADAJOBSY 14307559594308
DAVANAGERE DAVANGERE RLY 14287555602308
DAVANAGERE DAVANGIRE T.O. 14287555584308
DAVANAGERE DEVARHALLI 14107525640308
DAVANAGERE HALVAGALU 14407545 308
DAVANAGERE HARALAHALLI 14107540 308
DAVANAGERE HARAPANAHALLI 14477559448308
DAVANAGERE HARIHAR 14317548 308
DAVANAGERE HIREMAGALAGERI 13157545 302
DAVANAGERE HONALI AUTOMATIC 14147540 308
DAVANAGERE HONNALI T.O. 14147539563308
DAVANAGERE HUCHANGIPURA MB 1436769621308
DAVANAGERE JAGALUR 14317620 309
DAVANAGERE KEREBILACHI 13557555610308
DAVANAGERE KORATIKERE M.B. 14 76 637309
DAVANAGERE KUNDUR 14157545 308
DAVANAGERE MACHIHALLY 14437555575308
DAVANAGERE MALEBENNUR 14217544545308
DAVANAGERE MAYAKONDA 1415760 308
DAVANAGERE MUDDENAHALLY MB 1425764640308
DAVANAGERE SANGENALLI PWD 14307625 309
DAVANAGERE SANTEBENNUR 1410760 308
DAVANAGERE SASVEHALLI 14975431832308
DAVANAGERE SAULANGA 1467530 308
DAVANAGERE SOKKE 14407615 308
DAVANAGERE TELIGI 14407555560308
DAVANAGERE THAYAVANIGE 14357555585308
DAVANAGERE UBRANI FOREST 140760257308
DAVANAGERE UCHANGI DARGA 15107520 306
DAVANAGERE VENKATESHPUR L.H 14387612633308
DHARWAR AMMINABHAVI 1532754 306
DHARWAR ANNIGERE ARS 15257527206306
DHARWAR BOMMIGATTI PWD 1507530555308
DHARWAR CHABBI 1521755589102
DHARWAR DAWOODS KRS
DHARWAR DEVARGUDIHAL 1519756637102
DHARWAR DHAMWAD 1519751 102
DHARWAR DHARWAR OBSY 1526757686306
DHARWAR DHARWAR AGR.RES 1526756 306
DHARWAR DHARWAR HOSP. 1528750704306
DHARWAR DHARWAR REG.RES.AGRO 1526757 306
DHARWAR DHARWAR RLY 1527750 306
DHARWAR DHARWAR S.F. 1527750727306
DHARWAR GARAG 15347456658306
DHARWAR GUDAGIRI HEALTH 1507525685308
DHARWAR HOKARU 14387538539308
DHARWAR HUBLI 1520758633102
DHARWAR HUBLI HOSPITAL 1520758624102
DHARWAR HUBLI RLY 1520758 102
DHARWAR KALGHATGI 15117458546102
DHARWAR KUNDGOL 15157515648306
DHARWAR MORAB 15357510 306
DHARWAR MUGAD 15287454719308
DHARWAR NAVALGUND 15337522631306
DHARWAR SAMMADGI 1443753 308
DHARWAR SIRIGUPPI PWD 15217522589102
DHARWAR TABAKAD/HONNALLI 158755 102
DHARWAR TEGUR/ANIMALHUS. 15337450725306
DHARWAR TURKURHANAHALLI
GADAG BELATTI 1557558 308
GADAG BELLERI 15527527 306
GADAG BYLAWADGI H.C. 1507552524308
GADAG DOMBAL PWD 1507552594308
GADAG GADAG 15257538 306
GADAG GADAG OBSY 15257538650306
GADAG GADAG REV 15267538606306
GADAG GADAG RLY 15267538655306
GADAG GAJENDRAGAD PWD 15447548640306
GADAG HOLE ALUR 15507540 306
GADAG HOMBAL S.F. 15317534610306
GADAG LAKSMESWAR HEALT 1587528 308
GADAG MUNDARGI 15137554701308
GADAG NARGUND 15437523807306
GADAG RON 15427545597306
GADAG SHIRHATTI 15137535655308
GADAG SHIRUR 15127553 308
GADAG TEGGINA BHAVANUR 1587542 308
KALABURAGI ADAKI 1707723425307
KALABURAGI AFZALPUR 17127621406307
KALABURAGI ALAND S.F. 17347634488307
KALABURAGI ALAND T.O. 17337634358307
KALABURAGI ALLAPUR(J) 162875271680306
KALABURAGI ANDOLA 17587650438312
KALABURAGI AURAD(B) 17277655455307
KALABURAGI CHANDPUR T.O. 17 77 307
KALABURAGI CHANDRAMPALI DAM 1737770450307
KALABURAGI CHIMANCHODU 17307715 307
KALABURAGI CHINCHOLA 17167742471307
KALABURAGI CHINCHOLI 17287726 307
KALABURAGI CHITTAPUR S.F. 177775432307
KALABURAGI CHITTAPUR T.O. 177775449307
KALABURAGI CHOWDAPUR 17147633471307
KALABURAGI DEVANTEGANUR 17127656416307
KALABURAGI FARHATHABAD 17107648 307
KALABURAGI GUNDAGURTHI 1707727405307
KALABURAGI HUKKERI 16317636 306
KALABURAGI INAPURA 17257713435307
KALABURAGI IPARI/IJERI 16507650481307
KALABURAGI JEWARGI 1732772404307
KALABURAGI KALABURAGI OBSY 17217651458307
KALABURAGI KALABURAGI DC 17207649458307
KALABURAGI KALABURAGI T.O. 17207650457307
KALABURAGI KALGI 1720776427307
KALABURAGI KAMALAPUR 17357655 307
KALABURAGI KARAJGI 17177613460307
KALABURAGI KHAJURI 17417641 307
KALABURAGI KODIA/KODLA 1727715 302
KALABURAGI KODLA 1727715461302
KALABURAGI KOTNOOR 17167750459307
KALABURAGI MADANHIPPARGA 173076221580307
KALABURAGI MAHAGAON 17307655 307
KALABURAGI MUDHOL 17407720471307
KALABURAGI NADALGI 17076201366312
KALABURAGI NALAGI(NELOGI) 17076351285307
KALABURAGI NALWAR 1656771404307
KALABURAGI NARONHA 17327643608307
KALABURAGI NAVADGI 17357651467307
KALABURAGI NIMBARGA 172276351404307
KALABURAGI PATAN/BHIMANAHAL 17207640 307
KALABURAGI REDDIWADGI S.F. 1747647396307
KALABURAGI SEDAM S.F. 17407712421312
KALABURAGI SEDAM T.O. 17407717421312
KALABURAGI SERAM 17107717421307
KALABURAGI SHAHABAD RLY 1717626470307
KALABURAGI SULEPET 17247720485307
KALABURAGI YEDRAMI 165276321621307
HASSAN ALUR 12587559967302
HASSAN ALUR (PHC) 12587558 302
HASSAN AREHALLI 13175501051302
HASSAN ARKALGUD 1246763940302
HASSAN ARSIKERE S.RLY. 13177617804309
HASSAN ARSIKERE T.O. 13197615805309
HASSAN BAGE ESTATE
HASSAN BAGUR 1307622866302
HASSAN BALLUPET 125575501037302
HASSAN BANAVARA 13257611 309
HASSAN BASAPATNA 12467558 302
HASSAN BELAGODU 1317541 302
HASSAN BELUR 13107551960302
HASSAN BICODU 135075551025308
HASSAN C.R.PATNA 12 76 302
HASSAN CHANANAHALLI 13307550 309
HASSAN D. HAGGE 12417550891308
HASSAN DODDABOMMANTHINI 12417559942309
HASSAN DUDDA 1357613933302
HASSAN GANDASI 1397618914302
HASSAN GANDIGI
HASSAN GANGING/GORUR 12487640868302
HASSAN GENDEHALLY 13117511037101
HASSAN GRAMA 12597612 302
HASSAN H.N. PUR 12557615 302
HASSAN HAGARI 13207640991302
HASSAN HALEBEEDU 1313760867309
HASSAN HALEBID 1313760867309
HASSAN HALKOTE 12457610 302
HASSAN HALLI MYSORE 12397615669302
HASSAN HANBAL 1317541991302
HASSAN HASSAN OBSY 130769960302
HASSAN HASSAN RLY 130766938302
HASSAN HASSAN T.O. 130766942302
HASSAN HASTI ESTATE 12507544 101
HASSAN HEMAVATHY RESERV 12407620 302
HASSAN HIRESAVE 12527634853302
HASSAN HOLENARSIPUR 12477614839302
HASSAN HOSURODU 1397640 309
HASSAN JAVAGAL 1397618 302
HASSAN K. HOSOKTE 12527522948101
HASSAN KANAKATTE 13327619771309
HASSAN KATTAYA 1250760943302
HASSAN KENCHAMMANA HTE 12517551 302
HASSAN KONALUR 1238763 302
HASSAN KORAGAWALLI EST 12407550 302
HASSAN KUNDURU 12 75 302
HASSAN MADVAPUR
HASSAN MALLIPATNA 12467558944302
HASSAN MARANAHALLI TTG 12507540838101
HASSAN MASTIGAR ESTATE
HASSAN NUGGEHALLI 1307629891302
HASSAN OSSOOR ESTATE 125575451006302
HASSAN PALYA 12307710 302
HASSAN RAMNATHPURAM 12367516 101
HASSAN SAKALESHPUR I.B. 12 75 302
HASSAN SAKLESPUR 12577547895302
HASSAN SALAGAMA 135766972302
HASSAN SHANTIGAMA 12587613933302
HASSAN SONDANAHALLY EST
HASSAN SRAVANABELAGOLA 12527628884302
HASSAN SRIRAMDEVAR DAM 12467614 302
HASSAN SUKRAVARASATHY 12527548943302
HASSAN UBBAN ESTATE 12557554 302
HASSAN UDAIPURA 1307620896302
HASSAN Y.R.P.GORUR 12457641877302
HASSAN YELWARE 13177652832309
HASSAN YESLURPET 12477551 302
HAVERI ADUR PWD 14467515549308
HAVERI ASUNDI PWD 14377532576308
HAVERI BANKAPUR A.H. 14557516594308
HAVERI BOMMANAHALLI 1453757600308
HAVERI BYDGI 14417529608308
HAVERI DEVIHOSUR 14427520572308
HAVERI GUTTAL ANIMALHUS 14507537 308
HAVERI HANGAL 1446758564308
HAVERI HANUMANAMATTI AGRO 14397533594308
HAVERI HATTIMATTUR 14577526 308
HAVERI HAVANGI S.F. 14437513545308
HAVERI HAVERI 14487524581308
HAVERI HAVERI OBSY 14487524563308
HAVERI HAVERI APMC 14487534557308
HAVERI HAVERI E.E.O. HYDRO 14487524580308
HAVERI HEDIGONDA 15427536608308
HAVERI HIREKERUR 14277524590308
HAVERI HONKAN PWD 14387512539308
HAVERI HOSARITHY PWD 14537535 308
HAVERI HOUNSABHAVI PWD 14257520623308
HAVERI KARJAGI 14527528 308
HAVERI KUNNIMELAHALLI 14527520535308
HAVERI KUPPELUR 14107537 308
HAVERI MASUR 14287522556308
HAVERI MEDLERI PWD 14377512555308
HAVERI RANEBENNUR 14377537579308
HAVERI RANEBENNUR RLY 14437538576308
HAVERI RATTIHALLI 14257530 308
HAVERI SAMMASGI 1443753 308
HAVERI SAUNUR/SAVNUR 14587520 308
HAVERI SHIGGAON 14597513616308
HAVERI TADAS PWD 1587520645306
HAVERI YALVIGI RLY. 1527524 308
KANARA NORTH AJJIMANE 14457439475102
KANARA NORTH AKHETI 15457425660306
KANARA NORTH AMBIKANAGAR
KANARA NORTH ANALAULU 1418748 101
KANARA NORTH ANASI 14577422 102
KANARA NORTH ANKOLA 14407418 102
KANARA NORTH ARABAIL 14507458 102
KANARA NORTH ARENDUR 14177453 308
KANARA NORTH ATTANGI 1451750550102
KANARA NORTH AVERSA/MANCHIKAR 14407415 102
KANARA NORTH BACHANKI 150750 102
KANARA NORTH BAGALI
KANARA NORTH BALALE 1431742120102
KANARA NORTH BANAVASI 1430750554308
KANARA NORTH BANDAL 14327440570102
KANARA NORTH BARUR/BORUR 14337530627308
KANARA NORTH BASAGOD 1438741812102
KANARA NORTH BHAGVATHY 1557445498102
KANARA NORTH BHALKI
KANARA NORTH BHATKAL 13597433 101
KANARA NORTH BIDALTI 14207551705308
KANARA NORTH BIJALKOPPA 1457454583101
KANARA NORTH BOMMANAHALLI 15107443435102
KANARA NORTH CASTLEROCK 15247423580102
KANARA NORTH CHANDWADI 1512740579102
KANARA NORTH DANDELI M.P.C. 1514743749102
KANARA NORTH DODKOPA 15137449503102
KANARA NORTH GOKARN I.B. 1433741910102
KANARA NORTH GORSOPPA 14147439161101
KANARA NORTH GOSPASHITTA 1416747 101
KANARA NORTH GUND NANDIGADDA
KANARA NORTH GUNJAVATHY 1507456504102
KANARA NORTH HALIYAL HOSPITAL 15207445550102
KANARA NORTH HALIYAL S.F. 15207446550102
KANARA NORTH HATTIKERI 14557525 308
KANARA NORTH HEBATTI 1435750564308
KANARA NORTH HITTALAHALLY 14307448583102
KANARA NORTH HONAVAR 1417742760102
KANARA NORTH HONAVAR OBSY 1417742726101
KANARA NORTH HULGOD 14587452582102
KANARA NORTH HULIKAL 14427446 102
KANARA NORTH JAGALPET 15167430512102
KANARA NORTH JOIDA (SUPA) 15117436668102
KANARA NORTH KADRA 1454742114102
KANARA NORTH KALASAI 1557426728102
KANARA NORTH KARTOLLI (KALPA) 15137426767102
KANARA NORTH KARUR 14207440 101
KANARA NORTH KARWAR OBSY 14477484102
KANARA NORTH KARWAR AUTO 1447748 102
KANARA NORTH KARWAR C.HOSPITA 1445745 102
KANARA NORTH KATAGAL 1429742915102
KANARA NORTH KIRWATI 14587455524102
KANARA NORTH KUMBARWADA 1587427591102
KANARA NORTH KUMTA 14257425220102
KANARA NORTH KUNDAR EQN 1587421735102
KANARA NORTH KYTHANHALLY 14567456504102
KANARA NORTH MALAGI 1443751595308
KANARA NORTH MANCHIKERE 14507445540102
KANARA NORTH MANCHIKERE I 14557445540102
KANARA NORTH MANKI 1410742815101
KANARA NORTH MUGAVALLI 1435750579308
KANARA NORTH MUNDAGOD HOSPITA 1458752 102
KANARA NORTH MUNDOD S.F. 1458752564102
KANARA NORTH MURKAWAD 15107435491102
KANARA NORTH NILKUNDI 14277442525102
KANARA NORTH PALA 1445750 308
KANARA NORTH PATNI 1527420 102
KANARA NORTH SHIRALI OBSY 1447432 101
KANARA NORTH SHIVAGAON 14357535616102
KANARA NORTH SIDDAPUR 14207453703308
KANARA NORTH SIRSI PWD 14377450610102
KANARA NORTH SIRSI ARS. 14377453618308
KANARA NORTH SORAGUPPA 14387438600102
KANARA NORTH SULGERI 1455742937102
KANARA NORTH SULUKATTI 14187452 308
KANARA NORTH SUNKASAL 1357525 101
KANARA NORTH SUPA 15167430502102
KANARA NORTH SUPA DAMSITE 15117436668102
KANARA NORTH TATWAL 1557445450102
KANARA NORTH THARGOD 14407452598102
KANARA NORTH TYAGALI 14297452533102
KANARA NORTH UPPER KANERI DAM
KANARA NORTH UPPER RANOLI DAM
KANARA NORTH VAJRALLI 14537445497102
KANARA NORTH VANAHALLI 14537445550102
KANARA NORTH VARCHI 15187537480308
KANARA NORTH WAKI 15587426 306
KANARA NORTH YEKKUMBI 14427453675306
KANARA NORTH YELLAPUR 14577443540102
KANARA SOUTH AVENTIBAILNOOR 13257457 101
KANARA SOUTH BAJPE 1258745369101
KANARA SOUTH BAJPE AERO OBSY 12557453102101
KANARA SOUTH BANTWAL T.O. 1253752 101
KANARA SOUTH BELTHANGADY I.B. 12597517183101
KANARA SOUTH BELTHANGADY S.F. 12567517 101
KANARA SOUTH BIRADI 12157533 101
KANARA SOUTH BRAMHOWAR S.F. 132174453101
KANARA SOUTH CHARMADI FOREST 1337525167101
KANARA SOUTH DARLAPUTHA 12407512 101
KANARA SOUTH DHARMASTHALA 1257752373101
KANARA SOUTH FARANGIPET 125675661101
KANARA SOUTH GONTADKA
KANARA SOUTH IVARANDU 12387523230101
KANARA SOUTH KADABETTU 1251752176101
KANARA SOUTH KARANGIDETE 12 75 101
KANARA SOUTH KARKAL 131375073101
KANARA SOUTH KHADAPUR 13397451 101
KANARA SOUTH KOILA/BANTWAL 12437532 101
KANARA SOUTH KOILA/PUTTUR 12217551 101
KANARA SOUTH KOKKAD 12507520 101
KANARA SOUTH KOLAMAGARU 12357537 101
KANARA SOUTH KOLCHARU 12317519233101
KANARA SOUTH MANGALORE OBSY 1252745122101
KANARA SOUTH MANGALORE REV 1251745013101
KANARA SOUTH MANGALORE RLY 12537450114101
KANARA SOUTH MANGALORE/P.BUR OBSY 1257745031101
KANARA SOUTH MANI 1255757 101
KANARA SOUTH MANNAGUDI 12487521 101
KANARA SOUTH MULKI 1367447 101
KANARA SOUTH PANAMBUR 12557445 101
KANARA SOUTH PANJA 12417529 101
KANARA SOUTH PUTTUR HMS 12507615137101
KANARA SOUTH PUTTUR T.O. 12467512140101
KANARA SOUTH SHANKARKATTE 12447532 101
KANARA SOUTH SHIRADI 12447532115101
KANARA SOUTH SIDDAPURA 13127457107101
KANARA SOUTH SUBRAMANYA 1239752 101
KANARA SOUTH SULYA 12307530 101
KANARA SOUTH SULYA (RUBB.DIV) 1230753033101
KANARA SOUTH SUNKADAKATTE 12447532214101
KANARA SOUTH ULLOL P.O. 12477451 101
KANARA SOUTH UPPINAGADI 1244753237101
KANARA SOUTH VENUNAR 138759100101
KANARA SOUTH VITTAL 12577525200101
KANARA SOUTH VITTAL AGRO 12577525 101
KODAGU AMMATHY 121475511001302
KODAGU ANEKAD 12207550900302
KODAGU AVANDOOR 12237540910302
KODAGU BALECOVE 1159765924302
KODAGU BHAGAMANDALA 1226758959302
KODAGU BHAGAMANDALA HYDRO 12237531876302
KODAGU DABKODA 12267535 101
KODAGU DABSAD
KODAGU DEVAMACHI 1214761853302
KODAGU DUBARI 122275551131302
KODAGU GALIBIDU 12297540991101
KODAGU HARANGI 12307550 302
KODAGU HUDUGUR 12297556838302
KODAGU K.NGR/FRAZERPET 12277558840302
KODAGU KALLAHALLA 124767809302
KODAGU KARADA 12137542975302
KODAGU KARGODU 125175411130101
KODAGU KARIKE 122875271054101
KODAGU KARMADU 127764853302
KODAGU KUDIGE 12297556843302
KODAGU KUDLIPET
KODAGU KURCHY/IRRUPA 11587558990101
KODAGU MADAPUR 12557530875101
KODAGU MADIKERE ARS 12 75 302
KODAGU MADIKERE JAIL 122575451182302
KODAGU MAKUTA 1257544915101
KODAGU MALADARE FOREST 12197558915302
KODAGU MALLIKARJUNA 12407545 302
KODAGU MATHIGODU FORES 1214762914302
KODAGU MERCARA 122675441152302
KODAGU MERCARA OBSY 122575441152302
KODAGU MUNDROTE 12187527210101
KODAGU MURKHAL 1287610861302
KODAGU MURNAD 12197545914302
KODAGU NAGARHOLE 122767805302
KODAGU NALADI 12157535 101
KODAGU NAPOKLU 12187541917302
KODAGU PONNAMPET ARS 1297557814302
KODAGU POONAMPET IB 1297556857302
KODAGU POORLATTI 12347544 302
KODAGU PULINGOTH 12207534919302
KODAGU SAMPAJI 12307533750101
KODAGU SANIVARSANTHE 12497554966302
KODAGU SHANTAHALLI 12387548 302
KODAGU SIDDAPURA 12177535 302
KODAGU SOMWARPET 123675501131302
KODAGU SOMWARPET T.O. 123675511131302
KODAGU SRIMANGALA 1217559848302
KODAGU SUNTIKOPPA 12277550975302
KODAGU SURLABBI 12347545 302
KODAGU TALAKAUVERI 12237529 101
KODAGU THITTIMATTI 1213760864302
KODAGU VIRAJPET 12117548923101
KODAGU WATEKOLLY 12107545670302
KOLAR BANGARPET LFO 1307811812303
KOLAR BANGARPET RLY 12597810732303
KOLAR BELEHALLI
KOLAR BETHAMANGALA 1317820803303
KOLAR BURUDAGUNTA 1335782870304
KOLAR CHAMPION REEFS 12557815 303
KOLAR CHELUR 1342787700304
KOLAR DARINAYANKANAPAL 13127741 303
KOLAR HOLLUR 12597756 303
KOLAR K.G. HALLI 1259784 303
KOLAR KAMASANDRA 12537812788303
KOLAR KOLAR G.F. OBSY 12577818882303
KOLAR KOLAR P.O. 1307814844303
KOLAR KOLAR RLY 1307811844303
KOLAR KOLAR T.O. 138788831303
KOLAR KURUBAR 1324789 303
KOLAR LAKKUR 12557754865303
KOLAR MALUR 1307756903303
KOLAR MANDICAL 13267745 303
KOLAR MARKADYA TANK 1254785758303
KOLAR MASTI 12567753 303
KOLAR MUDVADI 13147810 303
KOLAR MULBAGAL 13107824840303
KOLAR MUNDINAL 13267714 304
KOLAR MURUDGUDI 1336782 304
KOLAR NANDIDRUG 132377401469304
KOLAR NANGLI 13117830733303
KOLAR NARASAPUR 138781 303
KOLAR RAMASAGARA 13217825764303
KOLAR RAYALPAD 13307820696304
KOLAR SOMAYAJILAPALLI 13227820 303
KOLAR TALAGAVARA 13187758870303
KOLAR TAYALUR 1337825781303
KOLAR TEKAL 1259780866303
KOLAR THOPPANHALLI 12507812739303
KOLAR VARAHALLY S.F. 13267747899303
KOLAR VEMGAL 1312781831303
KOLAR YELDUR 13177817 303
KOPPAL ALWANDI 1514763513308
KOPPAL BLOOR (BEVOOR) 15387610600308
KOPPAL DOTIHAL 15467611543309
KOPPAL GANGAVATHY I.B. 15277632414309
KOPPAL GANGAVATI S.F. 15267632408309
KOPPAL GULDAHALY 15227621491309
KOPPAL HANUMANAL 15527653 309
KOPPAL HANUMANSAGAR 16527640314307
KOPPAL HIRAWAN KALAKUNT 15387613 309
KOPPAL HIRESANDOGI 1515765 308
KOPPAL INDARAGIHOSAKERE
KOPPAL IRAKAPAGOD/I.GAD 15287616636308
KOPPAL KANAKAGIRI 15357625483309
KOPPAL KARATGI 15127642306309
KOPPAL KILLARHATTY 15157628507309
KOPPAL KINAHAL 15207612542308
KOPPAL KOPPAL 15217610523308
KOPPAL KOPPAL OBSY 15217614564308
KOPPAL KUKANOOR 15287628 309
KOPPAL KUSHTAGI 15477612639309
KOPPAL MUNIRABAD 15187614468308
KOPPAL NAWALI 15457632588309
KOPPAL NINGAPURA 1528760570308
KOPPAL ODDAR HATTI 15287630 309
KOPPAL SIDDAPURA 15147645568309
KOPPAL TAVAREGERE 15477624557309
KOPPAL YALBURGA 1537761608308
KOPPAL YEDDONI 15407610 309
MANDYA A.R.C.MANDYA 12327653698302
MANDYA AKKIHEBBAL 12367636753302
MANDYA ARAKERE 12267649 302
MANDYA BASARALU 12427648759302
MANDYA BELLUR 12597643794302
MANDYA BINDIGANAVALE 12537638885302
MANDYA CHINKURLI 12327636693302
MANDYA DAVALAPURA 12487652 302
MANDYA DUDDA 12367647 302
MANDYA HALAGUR 12267714614302
MANDYA HONAKERE 12437642841302
MANDYA K.R.SAGAR ERS 12337637762302
MANDYA K.R.SAGAR OPENSP 12337637762302
MANDYA KERAGODU 12507649 303
MANDYA KIKKERI 12477625817302
MANDYA KOPPA 12427647665302
MANDYA KOWDLE (BOLURE) 12467656 302
MANDYA KRISHNARAJNAGAR 12337637 302
MANDYA KRISHNARAJPET 12407629808302
MANDYA KULTHANI/KUTHATH 12297647762302
MANDYA LINGARAJCHATRA 12297648707302
MANDYA MADDUR 1236772648302
MANDYA MALAVALLI 1223774732302
MANDYA MANDYA OBSY 12307650 302
MANDYA MANDYA A.R.S. 12327653695302
MANDYA MANDYA S.F. 12327653671302
MANDYA MANDYA TQ.O. 12327653 302
MANDYA MELKOTE 12397639981302
MANDYA NAGAMANGALA 12497645786302
MANDYA PANDAVAPURA 12307640786302
MANDYA SHIVA SAMUDRAM 1257710505302
MANDYA SRIRANGPATNAM 12257641683302
MYSORE ANECHOWKUR FORES 1257618900302
MYSORE ARS NAGENAHALLI 12237640762302
MYSORE BANDAPURA 12397638986302
MYSORE BANKAWALI FOREST 11587627 302
MYSORE BANNUR 12 76 302
MYSORE BETTADAPURA 1228766876302
MYSORE BHERYA 12367621621302
MYSORE BICHANAHALLI/KAB 11587621 302
MYSORE BILIGERE 12227544899302
MYSORE BILIKERE 12207625899302
MYSORE BIRWALL FOREST 11587627720302
MYSORE BYLAKUPPE 12257658841302
MYSORE CHILKUNDA 12207610 302
MYSORE CHUNCHONKOTE 12307641754302
MYSORE HALEPURA 1217646694302
MYSORE HAMMATHUR 1237655683302
MYSORE HAMPAPURA 1277635692302
MYSORE HANASOGE 12327612 302
MYSORE HEBBAL 12257620 302
MYSORE HEGGADDEVANKOTE 1257620722302
MYSORE HIRGE 12167613838302
MYSORE HORAHALLY 12137658 302
MYSORE HUNSUR AGRO 1218768 302
MYSORE HUNSUR REV 12187617777302
MYSORE HUNSUR T.B. 12177617779302
MYSORE HURA 1207632 302
MYSORE JAYPURA 12207631799302
MYSORE K.R.NAGAR COURT 1227622805302
MYSORE K.R.NAGAR RLY 125765770302
MYSORE KABINI COLOL 11587621 302
MYSORE KABLIM/T.NARSIPU 12127654 302
MYSORE KANDAWADI
MYSORE KANKANKOTE N.E. 11557612711302
MYSORE KAULANDE 1217648 302
MYSORE KRISHNARAJNAGAR 12267625816302
MYSORE MIRLE 12307615 302
MYSORE MUGUR 1227657 302
MYSORE MUTHUR 1135760 302
MYSORE MYSORE OBSY 12187642767302
MYSORE MYSORE D.C.O. 12197639 302
MYSORE MYSORE HALL 12187640767302
MYSORE MYSORE PALACES 12187640767302
MYSORE MYSORE RLY 12307715750302
MYSORE NAGANEPERA 11547632802302
MYSORE NANJANGUD 1287641653302
MYSORE NUGU AGRI S.F. 11587627 302
MYSORE PERIYAPATNA 1220766859302
MYSORE RATNAPURI 12147621746302
MYSORE SALIGRAMA 12347616 302
MYSORE SARGUR 1207624686302
MYSORE SARGUR FOREST 12157630 302
MYSORE T.NARSIPUR 12127654639302
MYSORE TALAKADU 1210770 302
MYSORE UNDAVADI 12217636754302
MYSORE VARUNA 12167644 302
MYSORE WAGENAHALLI 730
MYSORE YELAWALLA 12217632 302
RAICHUR ARAKERE 16257656389306
RAICHUR BALAGANNUR 15487645 309
RAICHUR CHANDRABHANDA 16147727380310
RAICHUR DEODURGA 16257655390306
RAICHUR DEOSUGAR 16227722340306
RAICHUR DHADESUGUR 15447657351309
RAICHUR GABBUR 16197710570310
RAICHUR GAJARHAL 16187733358310
RAICHUR GALAG 16167651509306
RAICHUR GILLESUGUR 15587722333309
RAICHUR GULAHALLI S.F. 15177616493309
RAICHUR HATTI CAMP 16127638515306
RAICHUR JALAHALLI 16227652411306
RAICHUR JEGARKAL
RAICHUR KALLUR 1677712497309
RAICHUR KALMALA 15507620 309
RAICHUR KANAKANTA PROJ 15257625507309
RAICHUR KAVITAL 1677648499309
RAICHUR KURDI 1607710 309
RAICHUR KURKUNDI 1687653487309
RAICHUR L.S.F. JAWALAGER
RAICHUR LINGASUGUR T.O. 16107631504306
RAICHUR LINGASUGUR (I.B) 16107631 306
RAICHUR MANGAVATHY S.F.
RAICHUR MANVI 1559773367309
RAICHUR MASKI 16577640408307
RAICHUR MUDAGAL 1617627 309
RAICHUR P.W RAIL/RAICHUR 16127721396310
RAICHUR PAMANAKOLLUR 1657640 309
RAICHUR RAICHUR AGRO 16127712 310
RAICHUR RAICHUR OBSY 16127721400310
RAICHUR RAICHUR (RRS) OBSY 16157720389310
RAICHUR RAICHUR (U.A.S) 16127721 310
RAICHUR RAICHUR ARS 16127721396310
RAICHUR RAICHUR REV 16127721 310
RAICHUR RAICHUR RLY 16127721396309
RAICHUR RAICHUR T.O. 16127721396309
RAICHUR RAJOLIBANDA 15587710343309
RAICHUR SALGUNDA 15357645329309
RAICHUR SINDHANOOR 15477646391309
RAICHUR SIRWAR 1610772410309
RAICHUR TURVIHAL 15467636448309
RAICHUR YERGERA 1647725364309
RAICHUR YERMARUS 16167722385310
SHIMOGA AGUMBE 1332755654308
SHIMOGA AGUMBE OBSY 1330755659308
SHIMOGA AGUMBE AUTO 1313756 308
SHIMOGA AMBLIGOLA PWD 14127517 308
SHIMOGA ANANDAPURAM 1457513190308
SHIMOGA ANAVATTI 1434759561308
SHIMOGA ANAVERI 1437544666308
SHIMOGA ANJANAPURA PWD 1487525 308
SHIMOGA ARAGA PWD 13447512624308
SHIMOGA ARALAGODU PWD 1487448 308
SHIMOGA ARASALU 1407517650308
SHIMOGA AROLASURULI PWD 13497510630101
SHIMOGA AURALAHALLI 14107540 308
SHIMOGA AVALAHALLI 1425755 308
SHIMOGA AVINAHALLI 144750666101
SHIMOGA AYANUR 1407526 308
SHIMOGA B.R.PROJECT PWD 13427533620308
SHIMOGA BADACABYLU 1440752579308
SHIMOGA BANTURU/BENNOOR 14587428 102
SHIMOGA BHADRAVATI 13517543595308
SHIMOGA BHANDIGUDDA 13537551 308
SHIMOGA BYAKODU PWD 14107550216308
SHIMOGA CHANDRAGUTI 14257458 308
SHIMOGA CHOLADALU 14107545 308
SHIMOGA DAPALANG 1467532 308
SHIMOGA DEVANGI PWD 13387517615308
SHIMOGA GAJNUR 13507533177308
SHIMOGA GANGOOR FOREST 13507550819308
SHIMOGA GAURIKUN
SHIMOGA GENASINAKUNI
SHIMOGA GINIKAL PWD 1344754655101
SHIMOGA GUTTANAHALLI PWD 14157512740308
SHIMOGA HALASANKA REV 1338753609101
SHIMOGA HALLIKERE AGRO 13407542602308
SHIMOGA HANAGERE PWD 13517524675308
SHIMOGA HARANAHALLI 1447527605308
SHIMOGA HEBBAGILU PWD 1336756617101
SHIMOGA HIREBHASKAR 1407455 101
SHIMOGA HOLALURU 1407540 308
SHIMOGA HOLEHONURU 13557540 308
SHIMOGA HOLESUNKA 1338753610101
SHIMOGA HORAHALLI AGRO 14157555732308
SHIMOGA HORUGUVAHALLI 14167516617308
SHIMOGA HOSANAGAR 1355753582101
SHIMOGA HOSUR 14157527601308
SHIMOGA HULIKAL 1344751594101
SHIMOGA HULTHIKOPPA 1423750564308
SHIMOGA HUMCHA 13537512 308
SHIMOGA HUMCHADAKATTE 13527513684308
SHIMOGA JADE 14317515 308
SHIMOGA JAVALLI 14577540 308
SHIMOGA JOG I.PT.COLONY 14107445142101
SHIMOGA JOG II ESEB 14147448142101
SHIMOGA JOG III A.B.SITE 14147458 101
SHIMOGA JOGDAL FOREST 14107545707308
SHIMOGA KAKKARASI 1421753 308
SHIMOGA KANNANGI 13487518 101
SHIMOGA KAPPANAHALLI PWD 14177518 308
SHIMOGA KARGAL 14127449175308
SHIMOGA KARGAL COLONY 14107451541101
SHIMOGA KARUR 1417454 101
SHIMOGA KATIKERE 13567542574308
SHIMOGA KATTE KOPPA PWD 1339757579308
SHIMOGA KEREHALLI 1407515 101
SHIMOGA KOGAR PWD 1427444166101
SHIMOGA KORALIKOPPA PWD 142758197308
SHIMOGA KORANDUR PWD 13497515685308
SHIMOGA KUDLIGERE
SHIMOGA KULIHAL 13507540 308
SHIMOGA KUMSI 1437523 308
SHIMOGA KUNDUR 14387542565308
SHIMOGA KUNJUR 13257550 309
SHIMOGA KUPPA GADDE FORE 1410756172308
SHIMOGA KUPPE 1420756594308
SHIMOGA KUTRANAHALLI 14177518 308
SHIMOGA KUTTANAHALLI 14177518 308
SHIMOGA LIGANAMAKKI 14127450 308
SHIMOGA MALUR PWD 13437521600308
SHIMOGA MANDAGADE 13407520 308
SHIMOGA MATHIGA PWD 1341757579308
SHIMOGA MATHIKAI PWD 13547457602101
SHIMOGA MEGARAVALLI 1337759618308
SHIMOGA MOODI 14 75 308
SHIMOGA MRUGAWADHE 13387520 308
SHIMOGA NAGAR TOWN POLIC 1350751 101
SHIMOGA NAGARA 1350755 101
SHIMOGA NAGAVALLI PWD 1467440 101
SHIMOGA NARALAGODDE REV 1345753707101
SHIMOGA NELLUR 14557428549102
SHIMOGA PADVAGONDA 1413755597308
SHIMOGA RIPPANPETE 13457516 308
SHIMOGA SAGAR AUTO 1410752571308
SHIMOGA SAGAR RLY 1410753596308
SHIMOGA SAGAR T.B. PWD 1410753597308
SHIMOGA SHANTISAGAR 1477552 308
SHIMOGA SHETTYHALLY 13537526654308
SHIMOGA SHIKARIPURA 14167521 308
SHIMOGA SHIKARIPURA 14187522593308
SHIMOGA SHIMOGA 13567538 308
SHIMOGA SHIMOGA OBSY 13567538571308
SHIMOGA SHIMOGA PWD 13577826579309
SHIMOGA SHIMOGA D. O. 13567534572308
SHIMOGA SHIMOGA D.C. 13577626572309
SHIMOGA SHIMOGA I.B. 13517534606308
SHIMOGA SHIMOGA RLY 13577626578309
SHIMOGA SHIRALKOPPA 14237515611308
SHIMOGA SORAB 1423756571308
SHIMOGA SUNNADAMANNE PWD 1340759579308
SHIMOGA TAGARATHI 14107510206101
SHIMOGA TALAGUNDA 1442757 308
SHIMOGA TALAGUPPA 14137455 308
SHIMOGA TALAKALALE 14127456573308
SHIMOGA TAPANAHALLI 14157518 308
SHIMOGA THIRTHAHALLI 13417514740308
SHIMOGA THIRTHAHALLI AGRO 13417515600308
SHIMOGA THIRTHALLI AUTO 13417515600308
SHIMOGA THOGARSI PWD 14277513 308
SHIMOGA ULAVI PWD 1420757655308
SHIMOGA UMBLEBYLU FOREST 134575342150308
SHIMOGA VATAGODU MPC 13477458594309
SHIMOGA WIDIGE
SHIMOGA YADUR MPC 13207541612308
SHIMOGA YELAKUNDI 14587459559308
TUMKUR AMRITUR 12557655 302
TUMKUR ANKASADRA 13307650762309
TUMKUR ARSIKERE 145772 309
TUMKUR BADVANHALLI 1340778 309
TUMKUR BALLAVI 1325771 302
TUMKUR BARAGUR 13567658 309
TUMKUR BELIDEVALAYA 13107658 302
TUMKUR BORANAKANIVE 13357635 309
TUMKUR BUKKAPATNA 13407644 309
TUMKUR BYALYA 13377717 304
TUMKUR C.SEKHARAPURA 1397653 302
TUMKUR CHELUR 13277652 309
TUMKUR CHIKKANAHALLI 13257637777309
TUMKUR CHIKKANAHALLI OBSY 1320775666302
TUMKUR CHIKNAYAKANIHALL 13257637 309
TUMKUR DABBEGHATTA 1357640850302
TUMKUR DALAVOY TANK 13277644762309
TUMKUR DANDINASIVAG 13157643823302
TUMKUR DODAYYANAGERE 13337626731309
TUMKUR GUBBI 13197656775302
TUMKUR GUBBI HYDRO 13197656 302
TUMKUR HAGALVADI 13307645 309
TUMKUR HALKURKE 13227625777309
TUMKUR HEBBUR 138772 302
TUMKUR HIREHALLY 13177711853302
TUMKUR HOLAVANHALLI 13327718 304
TUMKUR HONNAVALLI 13207623 309
TUMKUR HOSAKOTE Y.N. 14177710 304
TUMKUR HULIYAR 13367632 309
TUMKUR HULIYURDURGA 1249772939302
TUMKUR HUNESEHALLY 13527646603309
TUMKUR I.D.HALLI PWD 13477715639304
TUMKUR IRADOIRAKASANDRA 13267720 304
TUMKUR ITAKADIBBANHALLI 13487718663304
TUMKUR K.HONAMCHANGHALL 12537659 302
TUMKUR KADABA 13157651 302
TUMKUR KALLAMBELLA 13387656 309
TUMKUR KIBBANHALLI 13197638 302
TUMKUR KODIGENAHALLI 13437724634304
TUMKUR KOLAL 13227717 304
TUMKUR KORATAGERE 13327714879304
TUMKUR KUNIGAL 131771 302
TUMKUR KUNIGAL S.F. 132771 302
TUMKUR KUNIGAL ST-FARM 132772778302
TUMKUR MADHUGIRI 13397712 304
TUMKUR MARKANAHALLY 12567655731302
TUMKUR MATTIGATA 13287628 309
TUMKUR MAVATHUR 13257720 304
TUMKUR MAYASANDRA 1357645775302
TUMKUR MIDIGESI 13507712 304
TUMKUR NAGALAMADIKE 14 77 557304
TUMKUR NELHAL 1330770 309
TUMKUR NIDSALE 1246773797302
TUMKUR NITTUR RLY 13197652786302
TUMKUR NITTUR(SCHOOL) 13197652786302
TUMKUR NOVINAVINKERE 13107633 302
TUMKUR PAVAGADA 1467717 304
TUMKUR SAMPIGE 13147647780302
TUMKUR SANTHEPET 12 77 823302
TUMKUR SETTYKERE 13237634762309
TUMKUR SINGADAHALLI D T 13377637762309
TUMKUR SIRA 13457655155309
TUMKUR TAVAREKERE 13487648609309
TUMKUR THUMBADI 13307710 304
TUMKUR TIPTUR P.O. 13177627850302
TUMKUR TIRUMANI 14107725 304
TUMKUR TOVINKERE 1330775 309
TUMKUR TUMKUR AGRO 1321776818302
TUMKUR TUMKUR OBSY 1320775822302
TUMKUR TUMKUR PWD 1321776814302
TUMKUR TUMKUR RLY 1321776813302
TUMKUR TURUVEKERE 13107640806302
TUMKUR UDRIGERE 1320778886302
TUMKUR YEDIYUR 12587652 302
UDUPI AJEKAR 13157455 101
UDUPI AMPAR 1339744973101
UDUPI ANASEBAIL 13367457 101
UDUPI ARDI/ALBADY 1331745776101
UDUPI BAINDUR/BYANDOOR 13527438 101
UDUPI BRAHMAWARA 132174453101
UDUPI HALADY 1334745120101
UDUPI HOSANGADY/SIDDAP 13427457106101
UDUPI KAPU 13207445 101
UDUPI KARKALA 1313744873101
UDUPI KOLLUR 1352744780101
UDUPI KOONDAPUR 13387441 101
UDUPI KOTA 1351744710101
UDUPI MUDABIDRE 13974274101
UDUPI SANDOOR(S.F.) 13107511100101
UDUPI SEETHANDI 1329752 101
UDUPI UDUPI 132174459101
UDUPI ULLUR II 13387456 101
UDUPI YELGITH 1351744450101
RAMNAGARA ACHALU M.G. 12417717 302
RAMNAGARA ALLAHALLI 12257723622302
RAMNAGARA BIDADI 12487723725302
RAMNAGARA BYRAMANGLA 12467725700302
RAMNAGARA CHANDRAYANAHALLI 12507712884302
RAMNAGARA CHANNAPATANA 12397712669302
RAMNAGARA CHANNAPATANA RLY 12307712668302
RAMNAGARA DODAMARLAVADI 12367732669302
RAMNAGARA DODDALAHALLY 12257723 302
RAMNAGARA HOSAHALLI 14287638 309
RAMNAGARA KANAKAPURA 12337725627302
RAMNAGARA KANVA 12477712668302
RAMNAGARA KODIHALLI 12267730623302
RAMNAGARA KUDUR 1357710 302
RAMNAGARA MAGADI 12577713871302
RAMNAGARA MANCHANBELA 12527720700302
RAMNAGARA MUDIGERE R.R.S. 1338758900308
RAMNAGARA MULLAHALLI 12247726594302
RAMNAGARA RAMNAGARAM 12437717686302
RAMNAGARA SATNUR/SATNURU 12277719673302
RAMNAGARA SHIVANHALLI 12307723600302
RAMNAGARA SOLUR 1347715714302
CHICKBALLAPUR BAGEPALLI 13477747716304
CHICKBALLAPUR CHICKBALLAPUR 13267744918303
CHICKBALLAPUR CHINTAMANI 1324784 303
CHICKBALLAPUR D. PALYA 13127741 302
CHICKBALLAPUR DIBBURAHALLI 13307755805304
CHICKBALLAPUR GAURIBIDANUR 13377731680304
CHICKBALLAPUR GUDIBANDA 13387742844304
CHICKBALLAPUR HOSSUR 13357726687304
CHICKBALLAPUR IRAGAMPALLI 1332787 304
CHICKBALLAPUR JAMGAMKOTE 13157750899303
CHICKBALLAPUR KENCHARALAHALLI 1324784900303
CHICKBALLAPUR KOTAGAL 1315786 303
CHICKBALLAPUR MANCHENAHALLI 13307735 304
CHICKBALLAPUR MURUGAMALLA 1326787 304
CHICKBALLAPUR NANDI HILLS 13237741 302
CHICKBALLAPUR NELA M.HALLI(SF) 13237750 309
CHICKBALLAPUR PATHAPALAYA 13457757732304
CHICKBALLAPUR PULUGURKOT 13247822 303
CHICKBALLAPUR SADALI 13387752 304
CHICKBALLAPUR SIDLAGHATTA 13237751907303
CHICKBALLAPUR SRINIVASASAGAR 13247759915303
CHICKBALLAPUR SRINIVASPUR 13217813879303
CHICKBALLAPUR TIPPAGANAHALLY 13257732780304
CHICKBALLAPUR VATADAHOSAHALLI 13407735 304
YADGIR BALICHAKRA 16427715612307
YADGIR DORNAHALLI 16447653 307
YADGIR GOGI 16127656457307
YADGIR GURUMITTKAL 16517723642310
YADGIR HATTIGUDOOR 16347654386306
YADGIR HATTIKONI DAM 1650775 307
YADGIR HAYYAL B 16447655 307
YADGIR HUNSAGI 16287631451306
YADGIR KAKKERA 16317721400310
YADGIR KEMBAVI 16397632471306
YADGIR KODAKAL 16217624452306
YADGIR KONKAL 1630770 307
YADGIR KRISHNAPAR COL 16337649 306
YADGIR NARAYANPUR 161576221590306
YADGIR SAIDPUR 16347714374307
YADGIR SHAHPUR 16427650 306
YADGIR SHORAPUR 16317645569306
YADGIR WADGERA 16407656368306
YADGIR YADGIR 1646778369307
YADGIR YADGIR HYDRO 1646778360307
YADGIR YADGIR S.F. 1646779368307