Kerala

District NameStation NameClassLat DegLat MinLon DegLon MinHeight(m)Catchment Id
ALAPUZZHA ALAPUZZHA OBSY 93376204101
ALAPUZZHA ALAPUZZHA PWD 9337625 101
ALAPUZZHA AMBALAPUZA 92376221101
ALAPUZZHA ARUKUTTY 9527620 101
ALAPUZZHA CHENGANNUR 91976377101
ALAPUZZHA CHERTHALA 9427620 101
ALAPUZZHA HARIPAD 91776273101
ALAPUZZHA KAYAMKULAM 91176303101
ALAPUZZHA MANCOMPUR 92676251101
ALAPUZZHA MAVELIKARA 91576324101
KANNUR ANJARKANDI/TRIVA
KANNUR IRIKKUR 11587533 101
KANNUR IRRITY 11587540 101
KANNUR KANNUR 1152752212101
KANNUR KANNUR OBSY 1150752018101
KANNUR MAHE 11407530 101
KANNUR PAYYANUR 1267512 101
KANNUR TALIPARAMBA 123752168101
KANNUR THALASSARY 11457530 101
KANNUR TRIDANDUMB
ERNAKULAM ALUVA PWD 107762111101
ERNAKULAM ERNAKULAM 9597617 101
ERNAKULAM KOCHI CIAL/NEDUMOBSY 10976248101
ERNAKULAM KOCHI FORT OBSY 95876143101
ERNAKULAM MALAYATTUR 10127631 101
ERNAKULAM MUVATTUPUZHA 9587635105101
ERNAKULAM NAS KOCHI OBSY 95776162101
ERNAKULAM NERIAMANGALAM 1037647 101
ERNAKULAM PARAVUR 10976133101
ERNAKULAM PERUMPAVUR 107762911101
ERNAKULAM PIRAVAM 948762811101
KOTTAYAM CHANGANASSERY 9277633 101
KOTTAYAM ETTUMANUR 9407634 101
KOTTAYAM KANJIRAPALLY 934764745101
KOTTAYAM KANJIRAPPALLY 933764738101
KOTTAYAM KOTTAYAM AGRO 932763073101
KOTTAYAM KOTTAYAM OBSY 935763145101
KOTTAYAM KOTTAYAM PWD 9357632 101
KOTTAYAM KOZHA 945763452101
KOTTAYAM KUMARAKOM 94076301101
KOTTAYAM PALA 9367645 101
KOTTAYAM PEERMADE%TALUK 9347659 101
KOTTAYAM PERAIYAR 9337713 101
KOTTAYAM SANTHANPARA 9587713 101
KOTTAYAM THAKKADY 9357711874101
KOTTAYAM VAIKOM 94576242101
KOZHIKODE KOZHIKODE OBSY 111575475101
KOZHIKODE KOZHIKODE%CALICU 111575474101
KOZHIKODE KUTTIADI 11407545 101
KOZHIKODE QUILANDI 112775428101
KOZHIKODE VADAKARA 113675353101
MALAPPURAM ANGADIPURAM 1058761240101
MALAPPURAM CALICUT/KAR.AP. OBSY 1187557107101
MALAPPURAM MANJERI 117768107101
MALAPPURAM NILAMBUR 1117761491101
MALAPPURAM PERINTHALAMANNA 10587614192101
MALAPPURAM PONNANI 104775551101
MALAPPURAM TIRUVANGADI 1137555 101
PALAKKAD ALATHUR HYDRO 1038763365101
PALAKKAD ALATTUR 1038763366101
PALAKKAD CHERAPALASERI 1052761967101
PALAKKAD CHITTUR 1042764467101
PALAKKAD KOLLENGODE 1037764397101
PALAKKAD MANNARKAD 1059762890101
PALAKKAD OTTAPALAM 1047762334101
PALAKKAD PALAKKAD 1047763997101
PALAKKAD PALAKKAD OBSY 1046763997101
PALAKKAD PARAMBIKULAM 10207645610101
PALAKKAD PARLI 1048763361101
PALAKKAD PATTEMBI AGRO 1048761225101
PALAKKAD TRITHALA 105076616101
KOLLAM ARYANKAVU 8597710570101
KOLLAM KARUNAGAPALLI 947632 101
KOLLAM KAYAMKULAM AGRO 9876313101
KOLLAM KOLLAM HYDRO 853763711101
KOLLAM KOLLAM PWD 853763611101
KOLLAM KOTTARAKARA 917646 101
KOLLAM NILAMEL 850765315101
KOLLAM PARAVUR 8477640 101
KOLLAM PUNALUR 90765533101
KOLLAM PUNALUR OBSY 90765534101
KOLLAM THENMALA 8107658168101
THRISSUR CHALAKUDI 101876206101
THRISSUR CHAVAKKAD 1034763 101
THRISSUR ENAMAKKAL 10307620 101
THRISSUR IRINJALAKUDA 1022761410101
THRISSUR KANNARA 1030761076101
THRISSUR KODUNGALLUR 10137612 101
THRISSUR KUNNAMKULAM 103876016101
THRISSUR MUKUNDAPURAM 10157610 101
THRISSUR OLLUKARA AGRO 1032761622101
THRISSUR PEECHI A.M. 10327620 101
THRISSUR THALIPILLY 10407615162101
THRISSUR THRISSUR 1031761315101
THRISSUR TRICHUR COOP AIDOBSY 1031761340101
THRISSUR TRIPRAYAR 1027768 101
THRISSUR VADAKKANCHERRY 1035761076101
THRISSUR VELLANIKKARAO OBSY 1031761322101
THIRUVANANTHAPURATTINGAL 8427649 101
THIRUVANANTHAPURKOVALAM OBSY 85771535101
THIRUVANANTHAPURNEDUMANGAD 836770 101
THIRUVANANTHAPURNEYYATTINKARA 82377518101
THIRUVANANTHAPURPARASALA 820779 101
THIRUVANANTHAPURPONMUDI 845777 101
THIRUVANANTHAPURTHIRUVANANTHAPUROBSY 829765764101
THIRUVANANTHAPURTRIVANDRUM AERO OBSY 82876578101
THIRUVANANTHAPURVALLAYANI AGRO 825765530101
THIRUVANANTHAPURVARKALA 8437642 101
THIRUVANANTHAPURVIZHINJIM
IDUKKI CHINNAR 952776 101
IDUKKI DEVIKULAM 1047761829101
IDUKKI IDUKKI 9507655736101
IDUKKI KARIKODE 9507640 101
IDUKKI KUMILY 9357710823101
IDUKKI MARAYUR 1016779 302
IDUKKI MUNNAR 1067741535101
IDUKKI MYLADUMPARA AGRO 9 77 101
IDUKKI PEERMADE RESI 93476591067101
IDUKKI THODUPUZHA 9507640 101
IDUKKI VANDANMETTU 943778 101
IDUKKI VELLOOR 9547650142101
KASARGOD HOSDURG 12187562101
KASARGOD KASARGOD 123174599101
KASARGOD KASARGOD AGRO 1230745911101
KASARGOD KUDULU 123075011101
PATHANAMTHITTA ADUR 99764488101
PATHANAMTHITTA KONNI 913765187101
PATHANEMTHITTA KURUDAMANNIL 9 76 101
PATHANAMTHITTA PATHANAMTHITTA 916764630101
PATHANAMTHITTA THIRUVALLA 923763311101
WAYANAD AMBALAVAYAL 11377612914302
WAYANAD KUPPADI 11417616917302
WAYANAD MANNANTHAVADY 1148761853302
WAYANAD VYTTIRI 1133762945302