Manipur

District NameStation NameClassLat DegLat MinLon DegLon MinHeight(m)Catchment Id
BISHNUPUR KANGCHUPKHUL 24509345890326
CHANDEL ALMOL HYDRO 251193401522326
CHANDEL CHIKPIKARONG 24269335 326
CHANDEL TENGONPAL FARM 24209451451326
CHURACHANDPUR CHURACHANDPUR 242093391157326
CHURACHANDPUR THANLON 2499391260326
CHURACHANDPUR THANLON HYDRO 241593151219326
IMPHAL EAST CHHOTA BEKRA HYDRO 244093711326
IMPHAL EAST IMPHAL %C.HOSP 24519358802326
IMPHAL EAST IMPHAL FARM 24489357 326
IMPHAL EAST IMPHAL T-AERO OBSY 24469354781326
IMPHAL EAST JIRIHAM FARM
IMPHAL EAST MANTRIPUKHURI 24559358 326
IMPHAL EAST TULIHAL 2440940 326
IMPHAL WEST IMPHAL PWD 24489357783326
IMPHAL WEST IMPHAL %CANTT. 244893572500326
IMPHAL WEST IRRIGATION H.Q.
IMPHAL WEST P.W.D. COMPOUND
SENAPATI BURNSORE 2449314 326
SENAPATI KONGPAKPI 25893581060326
SENAPATI MARAM FARM 25249471380326
SENAPATI TINSONG 24493141157326
TAMEGNLONG NANGUMBA FARM 24459325 326
TAMEGNLONG TAMENLONG 245993301278326
THOUBAL WANGBAL FARM 24129312957326
UKHRUL UKHRUL FARM 25794221891326