Nagaland

Sr. No.Dist. NameStation NameClassFromToTotal YearMissing Year
1DIMAPUR DIMAPUR 19012015671958, 1959, 1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2005, 2006,
2DIMAPUR GHASPANI HYDRO 197919868
3KIPHIRA KIPHIRA 1998201518
4KOHIMA KOHIMA 201020156
5KOHIMA KOHIMA OBSY 19482013601951, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1976, 1978,
6KOHIMA MEDZIPHEMA I.E.T. 19731985121977,
7KOHIMA SECHU 1998201518
8KOHIMA TSEMINYU 201020156
9MOKAKCHUNG MANGOLEMBA 2005201511
10MOKAKCHUNG MOKAKCHUNG 19012015691958, 1959, 1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004,
11MOKAKCHUNG MOKOKCHUNG OBSY 197119755
12MON MON 1993201523
13MON WAKCHING HYDRO 19762007111984, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006,
14MON WAKCHONG 1928195730
15PAREN HEMINA 19301956261950,
16PAREN JALUKIE 19952015202000,
17PHEK MELURI 1995201521
18PHEK PHEK 1996201520
19TUENSANG STAMTOR 201420152
20TUENSANG TUENSANG 2006201510
21TUENSANG TUENSANG OBSY 19661981121969, 1978, 1979, 1980,
22WOKHA BHANDARI 1998201518
23WOKHA WOKHA 19012015761958, 1959, 1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996,
24ZUNHEBOTO ZUNHEBOTO 2002201514