Rajasthan

District NameStation NameClassLat DegLat MinLon DegLon MinHeight(m)Catchment Id
AJMER AJMER 26277437493108
AJMER AJMER OBSY 26277437486108
AJMER AJMER IRRI
AJMER ARAIN 2627753 406
AJMER BALOD 2607420 108
AJMER BANDRASINDRI
AJMER BHINAI 2647446573406
AJMER BIJAI NAGAR 25557435 406
AJMER DEOLI 25467523 406
AJMER GAGEL 26327445 406
AJMER GOELA 2677457 406
AJMER GOVINDGARH
AJMER JALIA 25557430 406
AJMER JAWAJA 25577413494108
AJMER KEKRI 2558759358406
AJMER KISHANGARH 26347451434406
AJMER MAKRERA 26157430 108
AJMER MANGLIAWAS 26177431799108
AJMER MASUDA 2677432 406
AJMER NARAYANSAGAR
AJMER NASIRABAD 26177444432406
AJMER NAYANAGAR/BEAWAR 2667419446108
AJMER PISANGAN 26247423394108
AJMER PUSHKAR 26307433483108
AJMER RUPNAGARH 26487451 600
AJMER SARWAR 264751355406
AJMER SARWARTHANA
AJMER SAWAR 25457513 406
AJMER SRINAGAR 26267446442406
AJMER TODGARH 25417358 108
ALWAR AJABGARH 27107615 403
ALWAR ALWAR 27347636263403
ALWAR ALWAR OBSY 27307635271403
ALWAR ALWAR IRRI
ALWAR BAHADURPUR
ALWAR BANSUR 27427621367403
ALWAR BEHROD 27537617315403
ALWAR DADRI HYDRO 28307645 403
ALWAR GOVINDGARH 2730770460403
ALWAR JAISMAND
ALWAR KATHUMER 2720773209403
ALWAR KISHANGARH 27497643305403
ALWAR KOTKASIM 2827643249403
ALWAR LACHMANGARH 27227652305403
ALWAR MAGELSAR
ALWAR MALAKHERA 27237638252403
ALWAR MANDAWAR 27527633305403
ALWAR NIMARANA 2807623305403
ALWAR RAJGARH 27147637287403
ALWAR RAMGARH 27357649229403
ALWAR SILISERH 27207630 403
ALWAR SODAWAS
ALWAR TAPUKARA TAPUKRA 2837651270403
ALWAR THANAGAZI 27247619464403
ALWAR TIJARA 27577651290403
ALWAR TIJARA HYDRO 27577651410403
BANSWARA ARTHUNA 2330745152105
BANSWARA BAGIDORA 23277317368105
BANSWARA BANSWARA 23337427218105
BANSWARA BANSWARA OBSY 23337427220105
BANSWARA BHUNGRA 23417431244105
BANSWARA DANPUR%DANPURA 23317443381105
BANSWARA GARHI 2336748140105
BANSWARA GHATOL 23457425213105
BANSWARA JAGPURA 23527421229105
BANSWARA KALINJRA 23217418 105
BANSWARA KESARPURA 23407455 404
BANSWARA KHAMERA 23477428800105
BANSWARA KHANDU 23277432280105
BANSWARA KHUSHALGARH 23127427290105
BANSWARA LOHARIA 23467414232105
BANSWARA MAHI DAM 23387432 105
BANSWARA PIPLEKHET 23107440 105
BANSWARA SAJJANGARH 23157415 105
BANSWARA SALIMGARH 23407445 105
BANSWARA SALLOPAT 2315746244105
BANSWARA SHERGARH 23207410353105
BANSWARA SUHAGPURA
BARMER BALOTRA 25507215111108
BARMER BARMER 25457124202108
BARMER BARMER OBSY 25457123194108
BARMER BARMER MALI TANK 25457228 108
BARMER BAYTU 25547147 108
BARMER CHOTAN 2529714167108
BARMER DHORIMNNA
BARMER GADARA ROAD
BARMER GUDHA 25117143 108
BARMER JASOL 25497213 108
BARMER MUNABAO 25447016 600
BARMER PACHPADRA 25567216111108
BARMER RAMSAR
BARMER ROKILIA TANK 2557135 108
BARMER SHEO 26117115234600
BARMER SIDHRI
BARMER SIWANA 25397225195108
BHARATPUR AJAN BUND 27207720 403
BHARATPUR BARATHA 26537721 403
BHARATPUR BAYANA BIANA 26547717195403
BHARATPUR BHARATPUR 27137730177403
BHARATPUR BHARATPUR OBSY 27137730176403
BHARATPUR BHUSWAR
BHARATPUR DEEG 27287720179403
BHARATPUR GARHI SANDROH
BHARATPUR HALENA 275775 403
BHARATPUR HINGOTA 277773221403
BHARATPUR KAMEN 27397716183403
BHARATPUR KESARBAGH 26357745 403
BHARATPUR KUMBHER 27197722184403
BHARATPUR MANIA 26457755 403
BHARATPUR MINILA SAGAR
BHARATPUR MOTIJHEEL
BHARATPUR NADHAI 27137711205403
BHARATPUR NAGAR 2726775203403
BHARATPUR PAHARI 2742775191403
BHARATPUR RUPBAS 2707735228403
BHARATPUR SEOLA 27557715 403
BHARATPUR SEWAR 27107725 403
BHARATPUR SEWAR BUND 27107725 403
BHARATPUR SIKARI
BHARATPUR UCHAIN 2757725 403
BHARATPUR WEIR 2717710214403
BHILWARA AGUCHA 25457440 406
BHILWARA ARWAR DAM 25487449 406
BHILWARA ASIND 25447420475406
BHILWARA BADNOR 25507415 406
BHILWARA BAGOR
BHILWARA BANERA 25307440492406
BHILWARA BHILWARA 25217438421406
BHILWARA BHILWARA OBSY 25217438425406
BHILWARA BHILWARA(IRRI)
BHILWARA BIJOLIA 2557515 404
BHILWARA CHANDRABHAGA
BHILWARA DABLA
BHILWARA DEORIA 25237455 406
BHILWARA GANGAPUR SAHARA 25137415496406
BHILWARA GARKHIAA 2532746 406
BHILWARA GAYANGARH
BHILWARA GULABPURA
BHILWARA HOMEEGARH
BHILWARA HURDA 25557441 406
BHILWARA JAHAZPUR 25367517335406
BHILWARA JETPURA DAM
BHILWARA KACHOLA
BHILWARA KAREDA
BHILWARA KAROEI
BHILWARA KHARI DAM 2527450 406
BHILWARA KORADI
BHILWARA KOTARI 25257454377406
BHILWARA KOTHARI DAM
BHILWARA MANDAL 25297435429406
BHILWARA MANDAL TANK
BHILWARA MANDALGARH 2513756514406
BHILWARA MANTRIKUNDIYA
BHILWARA MEJA DAM 25237433 406
BHILWARA MOTHUNDA
BHILWARA NAGOLI DAM
BHILWARA NAHAR SAGAR 25437451 406
BHILWARA PAROLI
BHILWARA PATAN TANK 25507420 406
BHILWARA PHACHANPURA
BHILWARA PHULIYA KALA
BHILWARA RAIPUR 25247410530406
BHILWARA RUPAHELI
BHILWARA SAHARA 25107410 406
BHILWARA SAKERI DAM 25427434 406
BHILWARA SAMBHUGARH
BHILWARA SHAHPURA 25377456364406
BHILWARA SHAKARGARH
BHILWARA UMED SAGAR 25347457 406
BIKANER BIKANER 2817318228600
BIKANER BIKANER OBSY 2807318224600
BIKANER BIKANER (PBO) OBSY 2807318224600
BIKANER CHATTARGARH
BIKANER DUNGARGARH
BIKANER GAJNER 2755730 600
BIKANER KHAJUWALA
BIKANER KOLAYAT MAGRA 28217330229600
BIKANER LUNKARANSAR 28307345193600
BIKANER MAHAJAN 28457355 600
BIKANER PALANA 27517315260600
BIKANER PUGAL
BIKANER SURPURA/NOKHA 27357329317600
BUNDI ABHAIYAPURA
BUNDI BARDHA
BUNDI BESANLI PROJECT
BUNDI BUNDI 25277538274405
BUNDI BUNDI OBSY 25277538267405
BUNDI BUNDI IRRI
BUNDI CHANDAKATALAB
BUNDI GUDA DAM 25307527 405
BUNDI HINDOLI 25357530310405
BUNDI INDERGARH 25177610248405
BUNDI KESHORAIPATAN
BUNDI NAINWA 25467551300405
BUNDI PATAN 25187557254405
BUNDI TALERA 25197544246405
BUNDI VARDHA DAM
CHITTORGARH ACHUERA 24457420 406
CHITTORGARH BADGAON 24427431 406
CHITTORGARH BANGU/BAGAN 2459758404404
CHITTORGARH BARI-SADRI 24257429500406
CHITTORGARH BASSI DAM
CHITTORGARH BHADESAR 24417430460406
CHITTORGARH BHENSRODGARH 24587532 404
CHITTORGARH BHOPAL SAGAR 2457411461105
CHITTORGARH BHOPALSAGAR IRRI
CHITTORGARH BORDA TANK 24557430 406
CHITTORGARH CHAINPURA 24257430 406
CHITTORGARH CHAMBAL/R.B.DAM OBSY 24557535351404
CHITTORGARH CHITTOR 24557437 406
CHITTORGARH CHITTORGARH 24537438420406
CHITTORGARH CHITTORGARH OBSY 24537438404406
CHITTORGARH CHITTORGARH SL 24537438 406
CHITTORGARH DHAMOTIA 2457440 105
CHITTORGARH DHOLAPANI 2410740 105
CHITTORGARH DUNGLA 24317420472406
CHITTORGARH GADOLA
CHITTORGARH GAMBHIRI DAM 24427442 406
CHITTORGARH GANGRAR 2537437423406
CHITTORGARH KANERA 24407450 406
CHITTORGARH KAPASAM 24537419460406
CHITTORGARH KAPSAN TANK
CHITTORGARH MATRIKUNDIA
CHITTORGARH NIMBAHERA 24377442443406
CHITTORGARH ORAI DAM 2527450 406
CHITTORGARH RASHMI 2547421457406
CHITTORGARH SAGAR GODALA
CHITTORGARH SANDESAI
CHITTORGARH SARIPPLI 24107435 105
CHITTORGARH SATOLA 24207430 105
CHITTORGARH SILT AND MELT OB
CHITTORGARH WAGAN DAM
CHURU CHURU 28187458291600
CHURU CHURU OBSY 28157455291600
CHURU DUNGARGARH 284740278600
CHURU RAJGARH 28387523237600
CHURU RATANGARH 2857437308600
CHURU SARDARSHAHAR 28267429256600
CHURU SUJANGARH 27427429329600
CHURU TARANAGAR/RENI 2840752244600
DUNGARPUR ASPUR 2358744213105
DUNGARPUR BADGAMA
DUNGARPUR CHIKHALI
DUNGARPUR DEWAL 23527347320105
DUNGARPUR DHAMBOLA 23367346220106
DUNGARPUR DUNGARPUR 23517343320105
DUNGARPUR DUNGARPUR OBSY 23507340429105
DUNGARPUR GALIAKOT 2331740140105
DUNGARPUR GANESHPUR 23577354240105
DUNGARPUR KANBA 23207325 105
DUNGARPUR NITHAWA/NATAU 23557418220105
DUNGARPUR PDERDI HYDRO 2345747131105
DUNGARPUR SAGWARA 2341742217105
DUNGARPUR SAHLA/SABLA 23517410180105
DUNGARPUR SAMKALA TANK
DUNGARPUR VEEJAN
GANGANAGAR ANUPGARH 29127314161202
GANGANAGAR ANUPGARH OBSY 29107310154202
GANGANAGAR BARINGAN 29497331168202
GANGANAGAR BHOLAWALA
GANGANAGAR BIFARCATION 3051733175202
GANGANAGAR CHAKNANU
GANGANAGAR CHANI 29307455 202
GANGANAGAR CHIKHALI
GANGANAGAR CHUNABAD 29567346173202
GANGANAGAR DHABAN 29547431176202
GANGANAGAR DHADSANA
GANGANAGAR DHALIPAL
GANGANAGAR DUBLA 29307338168202
GANGANAGAR FACUIRWALLIE 29377343172202
GANGANAGAR GAJSINGHPUR 29397328164202
GANGANAGAR GANGANAGAR 29557353177202
GANGANAGAR GHARSANA
GANGANAGAR GUDIA 29497432191202
GANGANAGAR GUDUWALA 2929740 202
GANGANAGAR HASALIA 2930740 202
GANGANAGAR HINDU-MALKOT 3087355183202
GANGANAGAR HUKMABAD
GANGANAGAR JETSAR 29217340164202
GANGANAGAR KARANPUR 29507328168202
GANGANAGAR KARNISAR 29237353 202
GANGANAGAR KESARSINGHPUR 29577337172202
GANGANAGAR KHAT 2957350 202
GANGANAGAR MANAKSAR 29407422189202
GANGANAGAR NETAWALI 29507355179202
GANGANAGAR PABUSAR 29457329164202
GANGANAGAR PACCASARNAR 2941741 202
GANGANAGAR PADAMPUR 29417337171202
GANGANAGAR PHEPHANA 29217454 202
GANGANAGAR RAISINGNAGAR 29327327165202
GANGANAGAR RAM SINGHPUR 2912738157202
GANGANAGAR RAMGARH 29407445 202
GANGANAGAR S.HEAD 3039731 202
GANGANAGAR SADAL SHOHAR 29547410180202
GANGANAGAR SARDARPURA 29317350 202
GANGANAGAR SHIVPUR 3037354186202
GANGANAGAR SRI.GANGANAGAR AGRO 29557353177202
GANGANAGAR SRIGANGANAGAR OBSY 29557353177202
GANGANAGAR SULEMANKI 29457343173202
GANGANAGAR SUNDERPURA
GANGANAGAR SURATGARH 29197345183202
GANGANAGAR SUREWALLA 29267434190202
GANGANAGAR T.A. SINGH
GANGANAGAR VIJAYNAGAR 29157322161202
JAIPUR AMBER 26597552410406
JAIPUR BAIRATH 27277611436403
JAIPUR BANDIKUI 2707630 403
JAIPUR BASSI 2650764351406
JAIPUR CHAPARWARA
JAIPUR CHATSU 26367557299406
JAIPUR CHOMU 27107543493600
JAIPUR DUDU/MOZAMABAD 26417514351406
JAIPUR HINGONIA 260755 406
JAIPUR JAIPUR 26557650437406
JAIPUR JAIPUR OBSY 26547548429406
JAIPUR JAIPUR AERO OBSY 26497548390406
JAIPUR JAIPUR IRRI
JAIPUR JAIPUR M.C. OBSY 26547548450406
JAIPUR JAMWA RAMGARH 274762610403
JAIPUR JOBNER AGRO 270755427600
JAIPUR KALAKH SAGAR 26557525 406
JAIPUR KANOTA 26537557353406
JAIPUR KOTPUTLI 27437613350403
JAIPUR KOTPUTLI HYDRO 27437613350403
JAIPUR MAID
JAIPUR MAKHANPURA
JAIPUR MONOHARPUR 27187557 406
JAIPUR NARAINA 26487513384406
JAIPUR PACHAR 26557530 406
JAIPUR PAWATA PAOTA 26527656382403
JAIPUR PHAGI 26357534321406
JAIPUR PHULERA 26457514378406
JAIPUR RAHWAS
JAIPUR RAMGARH DAM
JAIPUR REHLARA 2635755 406
JAIPUR SAGAR TANK AMBAR
JAIPUR SAMBHAR 26557511378600
JAIPUR SAMOD 27107545639406
JAIPUR SANGANER 26487547367406
JAIPUR SHAHAPURA
JAIPUR TALA
JAIPUR TASKOLA
JAIPUR TUNGA 2640765 406
JAIPUR VAIRATH/BAIRATH HYDRO 27277611436403
JAIPUR VIRAT NAGAR
JAISALMER BAP 27207220 600
JAISALMER BUILI 27407055 600
JAISALMER DEVIKOT 26407110 600
JAISALMER DEWA 27107055 600
JAISALMER FATEHGARH 26307111263600
JAISALMER JAISALMER 26557055293600
JAISALMER JAISALMER OBSY 26547055242600
JAISALMER KHABA 26457040 600
JAISALMER KHUIALA 2757025 600
JAISALMER KISHANGARH 27507030 600
JAISALMER LAKHAN
JAISALMER MAYAJLAR
JAISALMER MOHANGARH
JAISALMER NACHNA %LATHI 27297143148600
JAISALMER NOKHA 27347216177600
JAISALMER NOKJ 27307215 600
JAISALMER POKARAN 26567155206600
JAISALMER RAMGARH 27227030157600
JAISALMER SAM 26507030178600
JAISALMER SHAHGARH
JAISALMER TANOT 27457020 600
JALORE AHORE 25207245186108
JALORE BADHAGAON
JALORE BAGODA
JALORE BANKHALI
JALORE BHINMAL 2517216159108
JALORE BITHANA
JALORE JALORE 25217237166108
JALORE JALORE OBSY 25217237168108
JALORE JASWANTPURA 24487228272108
JALORE RANIBADA
JALORE SACHOR 2445714658108
JALORE SAYALA
JHALAWAR ASNAWAR 24287620329405
JHALAWAR ASNAWAR IRRI
JHALAWAR BAKANI/RALLAI 24187614381405
JHALAWAR BHALTA 24157625 405
JHALAWAR BHAVANIGANJ 24207550 405
JHALAWAR BHIMSAGAR
JHALAWAR CHAPIDAM
JHALAWAR CHOLIBUND
JHALAWAR DUG/DAG 23567550510404
JHALAWAR GANGDHAR 23577537510404
JHALAWAR HARISH SAGAR
JHALAWAR IKLERA/AKLERA 24257634321405
JHALAWAR JHALARA PATAN 24337610312405
JHALAWAR JHALAWAR 2436769312405
JHALAWAR JHALAWAR OBSY 24327610321405
JHALAWAR KHANPUR 24447623291405
JHALAWAR KISHANSAGAR
JHALAWAR MANOHAR THANA 24147648356405
JHALAWAR PACHAAHAR 24237549381405
JHALAWAR PIRAWA 2410762380405
JHALAWAR RAIN BASERA 24357635 405
JHALAWAR RAIPUR
JHALAWAR SUNEL 24207555 404
JHUNJHUNU BUHENA
JHUNJHUNU CHIRAWA 28147539317403
JHUNJHUNU JHUNJHUNU 2887523314403
JHUNJHUNU KHETRI 2807548457403
JHUNJHUNU MALSIGAR 2807525 403
JHUNJHUNU NAWALGARH 27507519 406
JHUNJHUNU PILANI OBSY 28207535301403
JHUNJHUNU UDAIPUR/SHEKHA 27437529457403
JODHPUR BHOPALGARH
JODHPUR BILARA 26117342269108
JODHPUR BIRAI BUNDH
JODHPUR BIRAN
JODHPUR GALGORE
JODHPUR JASWANT SAGAR 26107340 108
JODHPUR JHALIWADA
JODHPUR JODHPUR 2618732259108
JODHPUR JODHPUR OBSY 2618731217108
JODHPUR JODHPUR CITY
JODHPUR KORNA 26107235 108
JODHPUR LUNI
JODHPUR NARENA
JODHPUR OSIAN 26437255364108
JODHPUR PHALODI 2787222333600
JODHPUR PHALODI OBSY 2787222234600
JODHPUR PIPAR ROAD 26207330 108
JODHPUR SHERGARH 26207218260108
JODHPUR SURPURA 27357329 600
KOTAH ALNIA 24587553 405
KOTAH ALNIA DAM 24587553 405
KOTAH ALPA NAGAR 25147540 405
KOTAH BAROD 25207615 405
KOTAH CHECHAT 24467553 405
KOTAH DARA COLONY
KOTAH DHABARTAIL
KOTAH DIGOD 258765259405
KOTAH GANDHI SAGAR
KOTAH GOPALPUR(K.GANJ) 2455765 405
KOTAH INDERGARH
KOTAH ITAWAH 25327623226405
KOTAH JAWAHAR SAGAR
KOTAH K.PATAN
KOTAH KAITHOON
KOTAH KALISINDH 24407610 405
KOTAH KALPURIA 25207535 405
KOTAH KAMPURIA
KOTAH KANWAS 2452767 405
KOTAH KAPREN 2520760 405
KOTAH KHATIYARI 25207540 405
KOTAH KIPATAN
KOTAH KISHAPURA R.H. 25107555 405
KOTAH KOTA BARRAGE 2530775 407
KOTAH KOTAH 25117551257405
KOTAH KOTAH AGRO 25117530257405
KOTAH KOTAH OBSY 25117551257405
KOTAH KOTAH P.B.O. OBSY 2597551273405
KOTAH KOTAH-AERO OBSY 2597551274405
KOTAH LADPURA 24537557257405
KOTAH MANDANA 25107555 405
KOTAH PARWAN
KOTAH PIPALDA 2557625223405
KOTAH RAMGANJ MANDI 24387556352405
KOTAH RANAPRATAP SAGAR
KOTAH RAWAT BHATA
KOTAH SANGOD 24567617255405
KOTAH SARKANYA 24157635 405
KOTAH SAWAN BHADO 2450765 405
KOTAH SHERGARH 24407630 405
KOTAH SHRIPURA
KOTAH SINCHAIWARA
KOTAH SULTANPUR 25157610 405
KOTAH UMMEDPURA 24507510 405
KOTAH UMMEDSAGAR 25107645 405
KOTAH YAWARGARH KALANI
NAGOUR BHAKRI 26457430 600
NAGOUR DEGANA 26547420363600
NAGOUR DIDWANA 27247435340600
NAGOUR HARSOR
NAGOUR JAYAL 27137412307600
NAGOUR KHIWASAR
NAGOUR LADNUN 27387423342600
NAGOUR MAKRARA
NAGOUR MERTA CITY 2638742305108
NAGOUR MERTA ROAD 2640742 108
NAGOUR NAGAUR OBSY 27107340298600
NAGOUR NAGAUR (NAGORE ) 27127345296600
NAGOUR NAWA 271750388600
NAGOUR PARBATSAR 26537445442600
PALI BABRA TANK
PALI BAGAL 3057625 202
PALI BAGOL 25207335 108
PALI BALI 25117317305108
PALI BANIWAS 25467331 108
PALI BAR 2657415 108
PALI BERA 2507310 108
PALI BERDI 25107310 108
PALI BHIMANA 24407355 406
PALI BIJAPUR 2507315 108
PALI CHABRA
PALI CHANOD 2531739 108
PALI DANTIWARA
PALI DESURI 25177333381108
PALI DINGORE 25107355 406
PALI ERINPURA/JAWAI OBSY 255735295108
PALI GAJNAI
PALI GIRINANDA 26117411 108
PALI GIROLIYA
PALI GOPINATHPHI
PALI GORIA 24557320 106
PALI GUDHENDLA 25137313 108
PALI GULABNAGAR 25507425 406
PALI HEMWAS 25407320 108
PALI JAITRAM 26127357297108
PALI JAWAI DAM(IRR) 256736 108
PALI JOGRAWAS 25457330 108
PALI JOWAI 256736205108
PALI JOWAI L.F.W. 254738 108
PALI KALIBAR
PALI KANA 25157330 108
PALI KANTALIYA
PALI KER BUNDH
PALI KHARCHI 25407335260108
PALI KHARDA 25557314 108
PALI KHILLA 2607314 108
PALI KHIWANDI BANKLI 2510730 108
PALI KOT
PALI KURAN 24507315 108
PALI LATORA 2597323 108
PALI MARWAR JUNCTION 25447342 108
PALI MEERA BUND 26227411 108
PALI MITHRI
PALI MUTHANA 25147328 108
PALI NANA 25557313363108
PALI PALI 25477320217108
PALI PHULAD
PALI PIRTIKANAKA
PALI RAGHUNATHPURA 252737 108
PALI RAIPUR 263742334108
PALI RAIPUR LUNI 265742 108
PALI RAJSAGAR CHOPRA
PALI RANI 25207315 108
PALI ROHAT
PALI SADRI TANK 25107325 108
PALI SANDERAO 25107312 108
PALI SARAN 25407350 108
PALI SARDAR SANAMD 2617323 108
PALI SEI DAM
PALI SIRIYARI
PALI SOJAT 25567340290108
PALI SUKDI
PALI SUMERPUR
PALI TAKHATGARH 2515730 108
PALI THANDIBERI 2450735 108
PALI UNGTI 2525735 108
SAWAI MADHOPUR BAMANWAS 26307635252406
SAWAI MADHOPUR BHADOTI
SAWAI MADHOPUR BONLI 26207614272406
SAWAI MADHOPUR CHOTH KA BARWADA
SAWAI MADHOPUR DEOPURA
SAWAI MADHOPUR DHEELBUND
SAWAI MADHOPUR DUBBIBANAS 26557630 403
SAWAI MADHOPUR GANGAPUR 26297644269406
SAWAI MADHOPUR ISARDA 269762272406
SAWAI MADHOPUR KELA DEVI 26207655 406
SAWAI MADHOPUR KHANDAR 2617637229406
SAWAI MADHOPUR MACHILPUR 26387714 403
SAWAI MADHOPUR MAHWA/MAHWAR 2737656238403
SAWAI MADHOPUR MALARNA/CHOUR 26147630 406
SAWAI MADHOPUR MANSAROWAR
SAWAI MADHOPUR MANTOWN
SAWAI MADHOPUR MORAL BUND 26277610 406
SAWAI MADHOPUR MORANSAGAR 26407620 406
SAWAI MADHOPUR SAWAI MADHOPUR 25597622279405
SAWAI MADHOPUR SAWAI MADHOPUR OBSY 25597622 405
SIKAR DANTA RAMGARH 27157512495600
SIKAR FATEHPUR 27597458329600
SIKAR LACHMANGARH 2749752363600
SIKAR NEEMKATHANA 27447547449403
SIKAR RAIPUR PATAN
SIKAR RAMGARH 27157510297600
SIKAR SHAYMPUR BIHAR
SIKAR SIKAR 2737759437600
SIKAR SIKAR OBSY 2737758433600
SIKAR SIKAR (IRRI)
SIKAR SRIMADHOPUR 27287536502600
SIROHI ABU OBSY 243672431195107
SIROHI ABU ROAD 24297248264107
SIROHI ABU ROAD HYDRO 24307247268107
SIROHI AKHELAO 2552725 108
SIROHI ANGORI SINCHAI 24507245 108
SIROHI BAGDORI 2445735 107
SIROHI BHULA 24257310 107
SIROHI BUTRI 24307230 107
SIROHI DANTA 24107245 107
SIROHI DHURBANA 251732 107
SIROHI ERINPURA 258734 108
SIROHI GODANA 250730 108
SIROHI GURU SIKHAR 24207250 107
SIROHI KADAMBARI
SIROHI KALIBOR
SIROHI KARE SINCHAI
SIROHI KARODI DHAWJ
SIROHI KUNDAL 25307220 108
SIROHI MORAS 2440735 107
SIROHI MOUNT ABU 243672431177107
SIROHI ORA 2517248 108
SIROHI PINDWARA 2447733370107
SIROHI POIDRA 24407230 108
SIROHI REODAR 24387232261107
SIROHI SAI SINCHI
SIROHI SAIN WARA 24527257 107
SIROHI SAINWARA HYDRO 24537257319107
SIROHI SARUP SAGAR
SIROHI SHEOGANJ 257734266108
SIROHI SINDAK
SIROHI SINDROO
SIROHI SIROHI 24537252302107
SIROHI SIROHI (IRRI)
SIROHI SUKRI 255732 108
SIROHI SUN RISE VALLEY
SIROHI TAKRA
SIROHI WAKRIA
SIROHI WEST BANAS
TONK BAORI 2657530 406
TONK BISALPUR
TONK CHANDSEN 25217520 405
TONK DEOLI IRRI
TONK DEOLI/DONI 25527536337406
TONK GALWA TANK 25527610 405
TONK GALWANIA BUND 25527610 405
TONK LAMBAHARISINGH 2615755 406
TONK MALPURA 26177523329406
TONK MASHI TANK 26117545 406
TONK MOTISAGAR 25557540 406
TONK NAGAR FORT
TONK NASIRDU 25567525 406
TONK NEGRIA 25207515 405
TONK NIWAI 26217555318406
TONK NIZAMAT ALIGARH 2558765 406
TONK PANWAR SAGAR 25457525 406
TONK PEEPLU IRRI
TONK PEPLU
TONK RAJKOT 25407535 405
TONK THIKRIYA
TONK TODARAISING 2627529338406
TONK TONK 26107548274406
TONK TONK OBSY 26107545272406
TONK TONK IRRI
TONK TORDI SAGAR 26127525313406
TONK UNIARA/ALIGARH 2555762276406
UDAIPUR BABALWARA 2457325 105
UDAIPUR BAGOLIA 24557345 406
UDAIPUR BARA WARDA 24117442 105
UDAIPUR BHARAI 2455745 406
UDAIPUR BHOPAL SAGAR 24457411 406
UDAIPUR BIKRANI HYDRO 24327312 106
UDAIPUR CHANDRABHAGA
UDAIPUR DAYA
UDAIPUR DAYA IRRI
UDAIPUR DEWAS
UDAIPUR GHASA 24157445 105
UDAIPUR GOGUNDA IRRI
UDAIPUR JADHOL 24247328500106
UDAIPUR JADHOL IRRI
UDAIPUR JAISAMAND 24157312555106
UDAIPUR JAISAMAND IRRI
UDAIPUR JHADOL HYDRO 24237328 106
UDAIPUR KANOR 24257415 105
UDAIPUR KEJAD
UDAIPUR KEWARA
UDAIPUR KHEMLI 24407350529406
UDAIPUR KHERWARA 23597336361105
UDAIPUR KOTRA 24227310300106
UDAIPUR KOTRA CANTONMENTHYDRO 24227311 106
UDAIPUR KOTRA/H 24227312 106
UDAIPUR KURABAR 23237355 105
UDAIPUR LASADIYA 24107414 105
UDAIPUR MADAR
UDAIPUR MAHOLI/MAVLI 24477359501406
UDAIPUR MOMER 2410735 106
UDAIPUR NAGLIA 2487436221105
UDAIPUR NAI IRRI
UDAIPUR NAMANA 24557350 406
UDAIPUR OGNA
UDAIPUR PADUNA 2430735 106
UDAIPUR PHALASIYA/JHADOL 2477320 106
UDAIPUR RAKHABDER 2407340 105
UDAIPUR RAKHABDEV IRRI
UDAIPUR SAIDAM HYDRO 24237311515106
UDAIPUR SAIDAM IRRI
UDAIPUR SAIRA/GOGUNDA 24597325836406
UDAIPUR SALUMBER IRRI
UDAIPUR SALUMBERR 248743232105
UDAIPUR SARARA/SALARA 24117355 105
UDAIPUR SEMARI IRRI
UDAIPUR SOM 24107320 105
UDAIPUR SOMKAGDAR IRRI
UDAIPUR SWARUPSAGAR
UDAIPUR TARPAL HYDRO 24407335 106
UDAIPUR UDAIPUR 24357342582406
UDAIPUR UDAIPUR OBSY 24357342582406
UDAIPUR UDAIPUR (GIRWA)
UDAIPUR UDAIPUR IRRI
UDAIPUR UDAIPUR/D-AERO OBSY 24377353514406
UDAIPUR UDAISAGAR
UDAIPUR VALLABHGARH 2452740 406
UDAIPUR VALLABHNAGAR AGRO 24387342579406
UDAIPUR VANA 2436748 406
DHOLPUR ANGAI 26367729 403
DHOLPUR BARI 26397736191403
DHOLPUR BASERI 26457732196403
DHOLPUR DHOLPUR 26427753177403
DHOLPUR DHOLPUR OBSY 26407750176403
DHOLPUR DHOLPUR IRRI
DHOLPUR PARBATI DAM
DHOLPUR RAJAKHERA 26547811165403
DHOLPUR SEPAO 26497745171403
DHOLPUR SIRMUTHRA 26317722274403
DHOLPUR TALAH SHAHI 26377739221403
DHOLPUR URMILA SAGAR
BARAN ANTAH 2597618248405
BARAN ATRU 24527640289405
BARAN BARAN 2577631263405
BARAN BARAN IRRI
BARAN BETHALI DAM
BARAN BHAWARGARH
BARAN CHABRA/DISP 24407651338405
BARAN CHHIPABAROD 24377642344405
BARAN GOPALPURA
BARAN KISHANGANJ 2567639258405
BARAN MANGROL 25207631243405
BARAN SHAHABAD 2515778381407
BARAN SHERGARH IRRI
BARAN UMMEDSAGAR
DAUSA BANDIKUI
DAUSA BASWA 2797635305403
DAUSA DAUSA 26547620335403
DAUSA DAUSA IRRI
DAUSA LALSOT 26337620305406
DAUSA MAHUA 2625775 403
DAUSA MOREL DAM
DAUSA RAHUWAS DAM
DAUSA RAIDIA
DAUSA SANTHAL SAGAR
DAUSA SIKRAI 26507642305403
RAJASMAND AMET 25187355578406
RAJASMAND BHARAI
RAJASMAND BHIM/DAWER 2545745 406
RAJASMAND CHANDRABHAGA
RAJASMAND CHIKLIAWAS
RAJASMAND DEOGARH 25327355630406
RAJASMAND KHUMBALGARH 25973351077108
RAJASMAND NANDSAMAND
RAJASMAND NATHDWARA 24567350 406
RAJASMAND RAILMAGRA 2458746499406
RAJASMAND RAJASMAND IRRI
RAJASMAND RAJSAMAND 2547353555406
HANUMANGARH BHADRA 2977510201403
HANUMANGARH CHANNI IRRI
HANUMANGARH HANSLIA IRRI
HANUMANGARH HANUMANGARH 29357419180202
HANUMANGARH LONGWALA
HANUMANGARH NOHAR 29117446192600
HANUMANGARH PHIBANGAN 2927744176202
HANUMANGARH RAWATSAR
HANUMANGARH SANGERYA 29507427188202
HANUMANGARH SANTPURA IRRI
HANUMANGARH SURATHPURA 29557425 202
HANUMANGARH TAIL AMAR SING
HANUMANGARH TIBI 29307430 202
KARAULI HINDAUN 2643771232403
KARAULI JUGGARBUND
KARAULI KAHSIL
KARAULI KARAULI 2630771269403
KARAULI MANDREAL 26187714 403
KARAULI NADOTI 26407650238403
KARAULI PANCHOLAS
KARAULI SAPOTRA 26177645256406
KARAULI SHRI MAHAVIRJI
KARAULI TODABHIM 26557649274403
PRATAPGARH ARNOD HOSPITAL 23507445 105
PRATAPGARH CHHOTISADRI 24237442495105
PRATAPGARH DHARIAWAD 2467428222105
PRATAPGARH DHARIAWAD IRRI
PRATAPGARH GADOLA IRRI
PRATAPGARH JAKHAM
PRATAPGARH NAGLIA
PRATAPGARH PIPAL KHUNT
PRATAPGARH PRATAPGARH 2437447489105