Tamil Nadu

District NameStation NameClassLat DegLat MinLon DegLon MinHeight(m)Catchment Id
CHENNAI CHENNAI HARBOUR OBSY 13480152303
CHENNAI CHEPAUK COMPOUNDPWD 134801617303
CHENNAI EGMORE 1348015 303
CHENNAI NUNGAMBAKKAM OBSY 13480156303
COIMBATORE ALIYARNAGAR 1039774930101
COIMBATORE AMARAVATHINAGAR 1107720349302
COIMBATORE ANAIKATTI 1197657 302
COIMBATORE ANAIMALAI 103576551372101
COIMBATORE ANNUR 1114777102302
COIMBATORE ATTAKATTI 10277659338101
COIMBATORE CHENGANDIPUTNUR 10367721331302
COIMBATORE CHITRACHAVADI 10587649449302
COIMBATORE CINNAKALLORE 111577111372302
COIMBATORE COIMBATORE AGRO 110770431302
COIMBATORE COIMBATORE OBSY 1107658409302
COIMBATORE HOSSANUR COM.UNV 11417771000302
COIMBATORE IYERPADI PWD 10227701097101
COIMBATORE KALLIPALAYAM 10547720 302
COIMBATORE KAMYUR 10357720 302
COIMBATORE KOMBU PWD 10257715 302
COIMBATORE KRISHNAPURAM 10347721331302
COIMBATORE KUMARALINGAM 10297721314302
COIMBATORE LOWER NIRARDAM 101676531165101
COIMBATORE MAKKINAMPATTI 1040774 101
COIMBATORE MANTHORAI 11107650 302
COIMBATORE MANUPATTI 10297714383302
COIMBATORE METTUPALAYAM 11187657326302
COIMBATORE NALLOR 10357713 302
COIMBATORE NEGAMAN 1039770 101
COIMBATORE P.N.PALAYAM 1197657 302
COIMBATORE PARAMBIKULAM 10237646 101
COIMBATORE PEDAPPAMATTI 10467713 302
COIMBATORE PEELAMEDU/COI.APOBSY 112773399302
COIMBATORE PERIYANAICKAMPAL 1197657436302
COIMBATORE PODANUR 10587659397302
COIMBATORE POLLACHI 1039771270101
COIMBATORE POLLANKINNAR 10387712 302
COIMBATORE PONGALUR 10587722 302
COIMBATORE SARKARPATTI 1039774 101
COIMBATORE SHOLIYARNAGAR 101876531010101
COIMBATORE SOLAYAR 10187658331101
COIMBATORE SULTANPET 10527712379302
COIMBATORE SULUR 112778329302
COIMBATORE SUMDAKKAPALAYAM 11157712 302
COIMBATORE THIRUMARTHIR DAM 10207710397302
COIMBATORE THIRUMURTHY NGR. 10217710 302
COIMBATORE THOLAMPALAYAM 11187657 302
COIMBATORE THONDAMUTTUR PWD 11407715 302
COIMBATORE TOPSLIP 10277652708101
COIMBATORE UPPER NIRAR DAM 10177653 101
COIMBATORE VALPARAI 10197658 101
COIMBATORE VALPARAI OBSY 1017770 101
COIMBATORE VARADARAJAPURAM 10417712 302
COIMBATORE VETHLAIKARANPODU 1059774 101
CUDDALORE ANNAMALAI AGRO 11247944 302
CUDDALORE ANNAMALAI UNIVER 112479426302
CUDDALORE CHIDAMBARAM 112479424303
CUDDALORE CUDDALORE OBSY 1146794612303
CUDDALORE CUDDALORE PORT OBSY 11467946 303
CUDDALORE ELUTHUR PWD 11487857 303
CUDDALORE GOMUKHINADHI 11477850555303
CUDDALORE KATTUMANNARKOIL 1117793311302
CUDDALORE KATTUMYLORE ANIC 113079562303
CUDDALORE KEILACHERUVA ANI 112579673303
CUDDALORE KOTHAVACHERI 113179397303
CUDDALORE KUPPANATHAM 1130792043303
CUDDALORE KURINJIPADI 1134793626303
CUDDALORE LAKKUR 1127790 303
CUDDALORE MEMATHUR ANICU 113379048303
CUDDALORE PANRUTI 1146793424303
CUDDALORE PELANDURAI 1125792041303
CUDDALORE PORTO NOVO 11307945 303
CUDDALORE PORTO NOVO OBSY 113079463303
CUDDALORE SHATIATOPE ANICU 1126793412303
CUDDALORE SRIMUSHNAM 1124792559303
CUDDALORE THOLUTHUR 112579088303
CUDDALORE TITTAGUDI 1124797168303
CUDDALORE VANAMADEVI ANICU 1144794117303
CUDDALORE VRIDDHACHALAM 1130792029303
CUDDALORE VRIDDHACHALAM AN 1129792543303
DHARMAPURI BOMMIDI 11597841 303
DHARMAPURI CHITTERI 11547831 303
DHARMAPURI DHARMAPURI 1287810396303
DHARMAPURI DHARMAPURI OBSY 128782396303
DHARMAPURI HARUR 1237830396303
DHARMAPURI KOTHAPATTI 11597841 303
DHARMAPURI KUTIKOTU 1277746859302
DHARMAPURI MULUMALAI 12 78 612303
DHARMAPURI NOGANUR 12257745 302
DHARMAPURI PALACODE 1218785493303
DHARMAPURI PANCHAPALLI 12227754650302
DHARMAPURI PAPPIREDDIPATTI 11507820 303
DHARMAPURI PENNAGARAM 1287754533302
DHARMAPURI SHILANGIRI HYDRO 1244783 303
DINDIGUL AYYALUR 1025785231302
DINDIGUL BERIJAM 10117724823302
DINDIGUL CHATRAPATTI 10287737323302
DINDIGUL DINDIGUL 10217758280302
DINDIGUL DINDIGUL OBSY 10317752 302
DINDIGUL KAMATCHIPURAM 10517751264302
DINDIGUL KODAIKANAL OBSY 101477282343301
DINDIGUL KODAIKANAL GUND 1007750 301
DINDIGUL MARUDHANANDI 10157740303301
DINDIGUL MAVOOR DAM 104785278301
DINDIGUL NATHAM 1014788247301
DINDIGUL NILAKOTTAI 10107751276301
DINDIGUL PALANI 10277731321302
DINDIGUL PALAR DAM 10227729342302
DINDIGUL PALAYAM 1044788 302
DINDIGUL PARAPPALAR DAM 10267742565302
DINDIGUL PERANAI 1057756194301
DINDIGUL PERIYAKOMB TANK 10337933348301
DINDIGUL VADAMADURAI 1026786 302
DINDIGUL VEDASANDUR AGRO 1032775276302
DINDIGUL VEDASANDUR REV 1031775776302
DINDIGUL VEDSANDUR PWD 1032775776302
DINDIGUL VIRALIPATTI 1077742 301
DINDIGUL VIRUPAKSHI 10287739 302
ERODE AMMAPET 11377747 302
ERODE ANAINASWAPALAYAM 11257741166302
ERODE ATHANI 11317731 302
ERODE BHAVANI 11277743166302
ERODE BHAVANISAGAR 11277741357302
ERODE CHENNIMALAI 11117742 302
ERODE CHIKKAHALLI 1144771 302
ERODE DHALAVAIPATNAM 10407728259302
ERODE ERODE 11217743172302
ERODE ERODE OBSY 11297746172302
ERODE GOBICHETTIPALAYA 11287726213302
ERODE GUNDERIPALLAM 11357722 302
ERODE KAVUNDAPADI 11257733 302
ERODE KODIVERI ANICUT 11297718225302
ERODE KODUMUDI 1157752147302
ERODE KOTTAMUTHANPALAY 10397723322302
ERODE MAKKAMPALAYAM 11407725 302
ERODE MODAKURICHI 11147747 302
ERODE MULANUR 10477742220302
ERODE MUTHUR 1135760 302
ERODE NAMBIYUR 11207719 302
ERODE NATTAKKALPALAYAM 10397723322302
ERODE PERUNDURAI 11177735294302
ERODE RUDRAVATHY 10527724 302
ERODE SATYAMANGALAM 11307715258302
ERODE SUNDERIPALARIDAM 11337733 302
ERODE TALAVADI 1147771805302
ERODE UPPER DAM 10467725271302
ERODE UTHAMAPALAYAM 10547740 302
ERODE UTHUKULI 11107727 302
ERODE VARATHUPALLAM 1157730 302
ERODE YEKKATHUR
KANCHEEPURAM CHEMBARAMPAKKAM 137795546303
KANCHEEPURAM CHENGALPATTU 1242795920303
KANCHEEPURAM CHEYYUR 12218013303
KANCHEEPURAM COVELONG 1247801519303
KANCHEEPURAM ENNORE OBSY 1312802010303
KANCHEEPURAM GUINDY 13080149303
KANCHEEPURAM KANCHEEPURAM 1250794384303
KANCHEEPURAM KATTANKULATHUR 124580043303
KANCHEEPURAM KESAVARAM 132794772303
KANCHEEPURAM KOVALAM 12478015 303
KANCHEEPURAM MADURANTAGAM 1232795327303
KANCHEEPURAM MAHABALIPURAM 123780123303
KANCHEEPURAM MAHABALIPURAM OBSY 123880123303
KANCHEEPURAM MINAMBAKKAM AEROOBSY 130801116303
KANCHEEPURAM PULICAT OBSY 13258020 303
KANCHEEPURAM SAIDAPET 13380148303
KANCHEEPURAM SRIPERUMBUDUR 1258795841303
KANCHEEPURAM THIRUPPORUR 12408010 303
KANCHEEPURAM THIRUPPORUR OBSY 124280139303
KANCHEEPURAM UTHIRAMERUR 123779473303
KANNIYAKUMARI A.KIDANGU/P.CHAN 814772272101
KANNIYAKUMARI ARAMBOLY/A.MOZHI 815773077101
KANNIYAKUMARI BALAMORE 828772331101
KANNIYAKUMARI BOOTHAPANDI 816772640101
KANNIYAKUMARI CHITRAR 845770 101
KANNIYAKUMARI ERANIEL 812771934101
KANNIYAKUMARI KALIKASAM
KANNIYAKUMARI KALIYAL 823771656101
KANNIYAKUMARI KALLAR 8557810 101
KANNIYAKUMARI KANNIMAR 85773236101
KANNIYAKUMARI KANNIYAKUMARI OBSY 85773036101
KANNIYAKUMARI KEERIPARAI 8237724 101
KANNIYAKUMARI KOTTARAM 88773324101
KANNIYAKUMARI KULACHAL SALT FA 81077155101
KANNIYAKUMARI KULASEKARAM 822771876101
KANNIYAKUMARI KUTRIAR 8287720 101
KANNIYAKUMARI KUZHITHURAI 818771247101
KANNIYAKUMARI MANALODAI 8237723 101
KANNIYAKUMARI MARUDHAMPARAI 8457730 101
KANNIYAKUMARI MECODE ADANDAI 816771576101
KANNIYAKUMARI MUKKADAL 817772525101
KANNIYAKUMARI MULAGUMODE 814771576101
KANNIYAKUMARI MYLADI 89773027101
KANNIYAKUMARI MYLAR 89773027101
KANNIYAKUMARI NAGARCOIL 810772732101
KANNIYAKUMARI NILAPARAI 85773034101
KANNIYAKUMARI PARALIYAR 820773011101
KANNIYAKUMARI PECHIPPARAI 826771979101
KANNIYAKUMARI PUTHALAM 820770 101
KANNIYAKUMARI PUTHANDAM PWD 822772073101
KANNIYAKUMARI RAJAKKAMANGALAM 8877224101
KANNIYAKUMARI S.M.K.M.S.S.ALLO 8677283101
KANNIYAKUMARI SEETAPAL 815772734101
KANNIYAKUMARI SHIVALOGAM
KANNIYAKUMARI SHORLAKODE 825772569101
KANNIYAKUMARI TAMARAIKULAM 8877293101
KANNIYAKUMARI THADIKAREKONAM 820772658101
KANNIYAKUMARI THIRUPARAPPU 824771555101
KANNIYAKUMARI THOVALAI 816772640101
KANNIYAKUMARI THUCKALAY REV 820771044101
KARUR ANAIPALAYAM 10537757143302
KARUR ARAVAKURICHI 10467755198302
KARUR K.PARAMATHI 10577753182302
KARUR K.PARAMATHI OBSY 1057785181302
KARUR KADAVUR 10397814119302
KARUR KARUR 1058785119302
KARUR KULITHALAI 1055782590302
KARUR MAYANUR 10567815104302
KARUR PALAVIDUTHI 10387815119302
KARUR PANCHAPATTI 1049788134302
KARUR THOGAIMALAI 10447825 302
MADURAI ANDIPATTI 1007739190301
MADURAI CHITTAMPATTI PWD 9597814153301
MADURAI EDAYAPATTI PWD 10307810171302
MADURAI KALLANDIRI PWD 1027812171301
MADURAI KUMILI 932779880101
MADURAI KUPPANAMPATTI PWD 90770 301
MADURAI MADURAI AERO OBSY 950785131301
MADURAI MADURAI/T.SOUTH OBSY 955787133301
MADURAI MAVOOR DAM
MADURAI MELUR REV 1037820149301
MADURAI METTUPATTI 1010785181301
MADURAI PERAIYUR REV 94477471250301
MADURAI PERIA ARUVI 1097815 301
MADURAI PERIAPATTI 1017819 301
MADURAI PULIPATTI PWD 1057815173301
MADURAI RASINGAPURAM 9437719 302
MADURAI SATHIYAR DAM 1049788 301
MADURAI SHOLAVANDAN 1017758165301
MADURAI THALLAKULAM 9587810441301
MADURAI THANIAMANGALAM 102784145301
MADURAI THIRUMANGALAM REV 9497759125301
MADURAI USILAMPATTI REV 9587747209301
MADURAI VADIPATTI 1057755209301
MADURAI VIRAGANUR 9 78 125301
NAGAPATTINAM COLEROON 111879426302
NAGAPATTINAM M.THURAI/MAYURAM 116793913302
NAGAPATTINAM MANALMEDU 115792411302
NAGAPATTINAM NAGAPATTINAM OBSY 104679519301
NAGAPATTINAM NEIDAVASAL 10217992301
NAGAPATTINAM SIRKALI 111579444302
NAGAPATTINAM TALANAYAR 103379474301
NAGAPATTINAM TIRUPOONDI 1037794912301
NAGAPATTINAM TRANQUEBAR 11279522301
NAGAPATTINAM VEDARANNIYAM 102279504301
NAGAPATTINAM VEDARANNIYAM OBSY 102279514301
NAMAKKAL ELACHIPATTINAM
NAMAKKAL ERUMAIPATTI 1157815 302
NAMAKKAL KUMARAPALAYAM 11267742187302
NAMAKKAL MALLASAMUDRAM 1125780 302
NAMAKKAL MANGALPURAM 11207833 302
NAMAKKAL MOHANOOR 1107730 302
NAMAKKAL NAMAKKAL 11137810261302
NAMAKKAL PALLIPALAYAM 11107715 302
NAMAKKAL PARAMATHI 1110782125302
NAMAKKAL RASIPURAM 11277811274302
NAMAKKAL SENDAMANGALAM 11177814261302
NAMAKKAL TIRUCHENGODE 11237754268302
NILGIRIS ADEELEY 11217651 302
NILGIRIS ANAIKATTY 11337645 302
NILGIRIS ARS REAL CORNER
NILGIRIS BENHOPE PWD 112076491052302
NILGIRIS CHERANGODE 11317619 101
NILGIRIS COONOOR OBSY 112176481745302
NILGIRIS DEVALA 11287624892101
NILGIRIS ELLAMANNA 11327619 101
NILGIRIS GLENMORGAN 113576302166302
NILGIRIS GOVERNOR SOLA 11247636 101
NILGIRIS GUDALUR 113076301052101
NILGIRIS GURRENCY
NILGIRIS HILL GROVE 112076501040302
NILGIRIS KALLATTY 112376391753302
NILGIRIS KARGUDI 11347635 302
NILGIRIS KETHI 112376462042302
NILGIRIS KODANAND 113076551753302
NILGIRIS KOTHAGIRI 112676521908302
NILGIRIS KUNDHA %KAILKUND 111676391631302
NILGIRIS KUNSHOLA 11277655 302
NILGIRIS MUSINAGUDI 11347638 302
NILGIRIS NADUGANI 11287625 101
NILGIRIS NADUVATTAM 112876331950302
NILGIRIS NAICKENSHOLA 11307619 101
NILGIRIS RUNNYMADE %RLY. 111976481400302
NILGIRIS UDAGAMANDALAM AGRO 11247641 302
NILGIRIS UDAGAMANDALAM OBSY 112476442249302
PERAMBALUR PERAMBALUR 11147852840302
PERAMBALUR PONNERI HEAD 1058791432302
PERAMBALUR VEMBAVUR 10297834840302
PUDUKOTTAI ADANAKOTTAI 1033785850301
PUDUKOTTAI ALANGUDI 1022785945301
PUDUKOTTAI ANNAVASAL 10277842132301
PUDUKOTTAI ARANTHANGI 1011785945301
PUDUKOTTAI ARIMALAM PWD 10157854 301
PUDUKOTTAI AVUDAYARKOIL 104793 301
PUDUKOTTAI AYINGUDI 1010797 301
PUDUKOTTAI GANDARVAKOTTAI 103579180301
PUDUKOTTAI ILUPPUR 10317837132302
PUDUKOTTAI KARAIYUR 10227836174301
PUDUKOTTAI KARAMBAKUDI 102779945301
PUDUKOTTAI KATTUMAVADI 10779142301
PUDUKOTTAI KEELANILAI 1018785256301
PUDUKOTTAI KUDUMIAMALAI OBSY 10247840123301
PUDUKOTTAI KUDUMIAMALAI PWD 10207840 301
PUDUKOTTAI KULATTUR/KEERNUR 1042783337302
PUDUKOTTAI MALAIYUR 102579045301
PUDUKOTTAI MIMISEL 956798 301
PUDUKOTTAI NAGUDI 1013796 301
PUDUKOTTAI ODAYALIPATTI 10377855116301
PUDUKOTTAI PERUNGALUR 1029785580301
PUDUKOTTAI PONNAMARAVATHI 10177832174301
PUDUKOTTAI PUDUKOTTAI 10237849197301
PUDUKOTTAI TIRUMAYAM 1015784593301
PUDUKOTTAI VIRALIMALAI 10367833179302
RAMANATHAPURAM KADALADI 9137829 301
RAMANATHAPURAM KAMUTHI 925782230301
RAMANATHAPURAM MANDAPAM 91779104301
RAMANATHAPURAM MOREKULAM 91578481301
RAMANATHAPURAM MUDUKULATHUR 921783127301
RAMANATHAPURAM PAMBAN OBSY 916791811301
RAMANATHAPURAM PARAMAKUDI 933783532301
RAMANATHAPURAM R.S.MANGALAM 9387851 301
RAMANATHAPURAM RAMANATHAPURAM 923785023301
RAMANATHAPURAM THANGACHI MADAM 9 79 301
RAMANATHAPURAM THERTHANDATHANAM 9537953301
RAMANATHAPURAM THONDI OBSY 9447925301
RAMANATHAPURAM TIRUVADANAI 94778556301
RAMANATHAPURAM VALINOCKAM 957835 301
RAMANATHAPURAM VATTANAM 947793 301
SALEM ATTUR 11367837226303
SALEM AYOTHIAPATTINAM
SALEM BOMMIDI 1207812 302
SALEM DANISHPET 1150785 302
SALEM KARUPPUR 1230800 303
SALEM KOLATHUR 11507745 302
SALEM KULLAMPATTI 11327746198302
SALEM LOKKAR 1155785 302
SALEM METTUR DAM 11477748250302
SALEM METTUR DAM OBSY 11487749244302
SALEM NANGAVALLI 11457753 302
SALEM OMALUR 114578365302
SALEM PANAMARATHUPATTI 11307810 302
SALEM PEDDANAICKANPALM
SALEM PILLUKURICHI 11387747200302
SALEM POTTANERI 11457750 302
SALEM SALEM OBSY 11397810278302
SALEM SALEM JUNCTION 11347810278302
SALEM SANGAGIRI 11287752 302
SALEM SANKARI 11287752268302
SALEM THALAVASAL 11307845 303
SALEM THAMMAMPATTY 11277830240303
SALEM THARAMANGALAM 11407755 303
SALEM VALAPADY 11407825301303
SALEM VERRAPANDI 1130785 302
SALEM YERCAUD 114778131402302
SIVAGANGA DEVAKOTTAI 9577849 301
SIVAGANGA ILLAYANKUDI 938783830301
SIVAGANGA KALAYAR KOIL 9507838 301
SIVAGANGA KALLAL 9557840 301
SIVAGANGA KANNANKUDI 9557855 301
SIVAGANGA KARAIKUDI 104784786301
SIVAGANGA KARAIKUDI OBSY 104784892301
SIVAGANGA MANAMADHURAI 9427828 301
SIVAGANGA SINGAMPUNERI 10107825 301
SIVAGANGA SIVAGANGA 9517829 301
SIVAGANGA THIRUPPATHUR 1077836 301
SIVAGANGA THIRUPPUVANAM 9507815 301
TANJAVUR ADIRAMAPATNAM OBSY 102079236301
TANJAVUR ADUTHURAI 110793019302
TANJAVUR ADUTHURAI AGRO 111793219302
TANJAVUR AYYAMPETTAI 9157755 301
TANJAVUR BUDALUR 10487859 302
TANJAVUR ECHENVIDUTHI PWD 1024791235301
TANJAVUR GRAND ANICUT HYDRO 10507850 302
TANJAVUR GRAND ANICUT REV 1050785059302
TANJAVUR KEELARAI/L ANICU 118792718302
TANJAVUR KERALAM 10537937 301
TANJAVUR KUMBAKONAM 1058792225302
TANJAVUR KURUNGULAM 1047793 302
TANJAVUR MADUKKUR 1030792417301
TANJAVUR MANAMELKUDI OBSY 10079104301
TANJAVUR MANJALLAR HEAD 112793121302
TANJAVUR NEIVASAL%TENPATH 1042791830301
TANJAVUR ORATHANADU 1035791538301
TANJAVUR PAPANASAM 1055791631302
TANJAVUR PATTUKKOTTAI 1026791923301
TANJAVUR PERAVOORANI 1017791224301
TANJAVUR SHOLAPURAM 11207920 302
TANJAVUR TANJAVUR 104779857302
TANJAVUR TANJAVUR OBSY 104779868302
TANJAVUR TIRUKKATTUPALLI 1051785854302
TANJAVUR TIRUVAIYARU 105379642302
TANJAVUR VALLAM 104379446302
TANJAVUR VETTICADU 1035791240301
THENI BODINAICKNAURR 1017721369301
THENI CUMBAM 9437717 301
THENI DEVATHANAPATTI 10117742 301
THENI GUDALUR 9417715461301
THENI MANJALAR/M.DAM PWD 10117742316302
THENI PERIAKULAM OBSY 100778300301
THENI PERIAKULAM REV 1077732287301
THENI PERIYARU 9207710 301
THENI RAJGOPALANPATTI 1007738 301
THENI TEKKADY 9 77 101
THENI UTHAMAPALAYAM REV 9487720426301
THENI VAIGAI R.PRO DAM 1027736276301
THENI VEERAPANDI PWD 9577725307301
TIRUCHIRAPALLI CHETTIKULAM 1197848840302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI GOLDEN ROCK 1045784068302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI KALLAKADI 10557855 302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI KOVILPATTI 10307825 302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI LALGUDI REV 10527850192302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI MANAPPARAI 10367825154302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI MARUNGAPURI 10267824156301
TIRUCHIRAPALLI MUSIRI 10577827289302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI NANDHIYAR HEAD 1054785748302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI NAVALUR KATAPATU 10457835 302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI PONNANAIYAR DAM 10357816238302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI POONGUDI
TIRUCHIRAPALLI PULLAMBADI 10587855206302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI SAMAYAPURAM 10557844 302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI SIRUHANUR 1127848192302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI THATHAIENGARPET 1187827289302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI THURAIYUR 1187835147302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI TIRUCHI TOWN OBSY 1046784382302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI TIRUCHI.PALLI(A)OBSY 1046784388302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI TRICHY JUNCTION 1049784278302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI TURAIYUR 1197836137302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI UPPER ANICUT 1054783377302
TIRUCHIRAPALLI UPPILIYAPURAM 11167831284302
TIRUNELVELI ALAGIYAPUNDIAPUR 8547739 301
TIRUNELVELI ALANGULAM 8527739 301
TIRUNELVELI AMBASAMUDRAM 842772664301
TIRUNELVELI AYIKUDI 907720161301
TIRUNELVELI CHERANMAHADEVI 840773356301
TIRUNELVELI GATANA NADHI 8487719 301
TIRUNELVELI HANUMANADHI 8157735 301
TIRUNELVELI KADAYAM 8497722105301
TIRUNELVELI KADAYANALLUR 957721204301
TIRUNELVELI KALAKADU 8307733 301
TIRUNELVELI KANNADIAN ANICUT 841772986301
TIRUNELVELI KARUPPONADHI 987718 301
TIRUNELVELI KIRNUR DAM 8337863301
TIRUNELVELI MANIMUTHAR 835772576301
TIRUNELVELI MUNDANTHURAI 8407720190301
TIRUNELVELI NANGUNERI 8297739119301
TIRUNELVELI PALAYANKOTTAI OBSY 844774551301
TIRUNELVELI PANAGUDI 8197733 301
TIRUNELVELI PAZHAVOOR 8127735 301
TIRUNELVELI RADHAPURAM 81677418301
TIRUNELVELI RAMANADHI 8517719165301
TIRUNELVELI SANKARANKOIL 9107733152301
TIRUNELVELI SHENCOTTAH 8587715172301
TIRUNELVELI SIVAGIRI 9207726163301
TIRUNELVELI TENKASI 8577719191301
TIRUNELVELI THIRUVENKADAM 9497847 301
TIRUNELVELI TIRUNELVELI 844774138301
TIRUNELVELI VASUDEVANALLUR 9147724 301
THIRUVALLUR ATHIPET 13168017 303
THIRUVALLUR AVADI 1358015 303
THIRUVALLUR GUMMUDIPOONDI 13308015 303
THIRUVALLUR KORATTUR ANICUT 13080036303
THIRUVALLUR PALLIPATTU 1320792785303
THIRUVALLUR PATTABIRAM 135805 303
THIRUVALLUR PONNERI 1319801211303
THIRUVALLUR POONAMALLEE 1328079303
THIRUVALLUR POONDI 1325794564303
THIRUVALLUR R.K. PET 139792685303
THIRUVALLUR RED HILLS 1310801116303
THIRUVALLUR SHOLAVARAM 1314801016303
THIRUVALLUR TAMARAPAUK 131280224303
THIRUVALLUR THIRUVALLUR 138795513303
THIRUVALLUR THIRUVOTRIYUR 135801518303
THIRUVALLUR TIRUTHANI 1311793785303
THIRUVALLUR TIRUTHANI OBSY 1397932105303
THIRUVALLUR TIRUVELANGADU 1387946 303
THIRUVALLUR UTHUKOTTAI 13207954 303
THIRUVALLUR VALLUR ANICUT 131680158303
THIRUVALLUR VAYALUR 125579503303
TIRUVANNAMALAI ALIABAD ANICUT 12387914203303
TIRUVANNAMALAI AMIRTHI 1240790 303
TIRUVANNAMALAI ARNI 12407918214303
TIRUVANNAMALAI CHENGAM 12187847281303
TIRUVANNAMALAI CHETPET 12287921 303
TIRUVANNAMALAI CHEYYAR 1240793591303
TIRUVANNAMALAI CHEYYAR ANICUT 12367923219303
TIRUVANNAMALAI DUSI %AYYANKULAM 1245793596303
TIRUVANNAMALAI ELATHUR 131793591303
TIRUVANNAMALAI IANKARKULAM 12477939 303
TIRUVANNAMALAI KEELMATCHIPATTU 1214796 303
TIRUVANNAMALAI KOMITTERI
TIRUVANNAMALAI KOVILUR PWD 12347931107303
TIRUVANNAMALAI KOVILUR ANICUT 12357916107303
TIRUVANNAMALAI MELPATTU 12267816 303
TIRUVANNAMALAI PATTARIKADU 12307855 303
TIRUVANNAMALAI PICKUP ANICUT 1287853174303
TIRUVANNAMALAI POLUR 1231798566303
TIRUVANNAMALAI SATHANUR PROJ. 12107850 303
TIRUVANNAMALAI THANIPADI 1267851 303
TIRUVANNAMALAI TIRUVANNAMALAI 1214795167303
TIRUVANNAMALAI VAKKADAI/UKKADAI 12387929113303
TIRUVANNAMALAI VANAPURAM 126791155303
TIRUVANNAMALAI WANDIWASH 1230793776303
THIRUVARUR KODAVASAL 1051792926301
THIRUVARUR KOLLIDAM
THIRUVARUR KORAIYAR HEAD 1046792522301
THIRUVARUR KORDACHERI OBSY 1045792917301
THIRUVARUR MANARGUDI 1040792716301
THIRUVARUR MULLIAR HEAD 1039793214301
THIRUVARUR MUTHUPET 102479305301
THIRUVARUR NANNILAM 1053793718301
THIRUVARUR NEEDAMANGALAM 1046792621301
THIRUVARUR PANDAVAR HEAD 1047792914301
THIRUVARUR PERALAM 1055794010301
THIRUVARUR THIRUVARUR 1046793914301
THIRUVARUR TIRUTHURAIPNDI 1032793911301
THIRUVARUR VALANGIMAN 1052792324301
THOOTHUKUDI ARASADI 8527865301
THOOTHUKUDI ETTAYAPURAM 99780 301
THOOTHUKUDI KADALKUDI 9127814 301
THOOTHUKUDI KADAMBUR 907751 301
THOOTHUKUDI KALAMPATTI 957745 301
THOOTHUKUDI KAYALPATTINAM 8307873301
THOOTHUKUDI KAYATHAR 8577747 301
THOOTHUKUDI KAZHUGUMALAI 997742 301
THOOTHUKUDI KILLIKULAM 8427751 301
THOOTHUKUDI KOVILPATTI 910775288301
THOOTHUKUDI KOVILPATTI RRS 911775088301
THOOTHUKUDI KULASEKARAPATNAM 825783 301
THOOTHUKUDI MALAIPATTI 925780 301
THOOTHUKUDI MURAPPANADU 8407745 301
THOOTHUKUDI OTTAPIDARAM 85578221301
THOOTHUKUDI SATHANKULAM 827775513301
THOOTHUKUDI SRIVAIKUNDAM 838775512301
THOOTHUKUDI SYDUNGANALLUR 8397749 301
THOOTHUKUDI THIRUCHENDUR 8307872301
THOOTHUKUDI THOOTHUKUDI 8487894301
THOOTHUKUDI THOOTHUKUDI OBSY 8487894301
THOOTHUKUDI THOOTHUKUDI HAR OBSY 84578113301
THOOTHUKUDI VILATHIKULAM 99781021301
VELLORE ALANGAYAM 12327845 303
VELLORE AMBUR 12487843323303
VELLORE ANDIAPPANUR 121781300303
VELLORE ARAKONAM OBSY 134794191303
VELLORE ARKONAM 135794051303
VELLORE GUDIYATHAM 12587852266303
VELLORE JOLARPET 12347834400303
VELLORE KALAVAI 12467925133303
VELLORE KATPADI 12557911211303
VELLORE KAVERIPAKKAM PWD 12547929137303
VELLORE KESAVARAM 131794642303
VELLORE KOTTUR 12178301020303
VELLORE MINNEL 1357933171303
VELLORE ODUKKATHUR 1255797211303
VELLORE PALAR ANICUT PWD 1255795155303
VELLORE PANAPAUK PWD 12567936109303
VELLORE PANIPET PWD 12577920173303
VELLORE PANNAPAKKAN PWD 12567939109303
VELLORE PENNATHUR 1250795 303
VELLORE PERNAMPET 12567943 303
VELLORE POINEY ANICUT 1357916224303
VELLORE SAINAGUNBA 12 78 201303
VELLORE SHENBAYATHOPE 1235790 303
VELLORE SHOLINGUR 1377926127303
VELLORE SINGARAPET 12157835 303
VELLORE THIRUVALAM 12577916 303
VELLORE TIRUPATTUR 12297835338303
VELLORE TIRUPATTUR OBSY 12297834390303
VELLORE VANIYAMBADI 12417838351303
VELLORE VELLORE 1255799213303
VELLORE VELLORE OBSY 1255799214303
VELLORE WALLAJAH 12567922176303
VILLUPURAM ARIYALUR 115579075303
VILLUPURAM CHINNASALEM 11387853 303
VILLUPURAM DINDIVANAM 1215793944303
VILLUPURAM ELLIES CHATRAM 11537925 303
VILLUPURAM GINGEE 1215792623303
VILLUPURAM KALLAKURICHI 11447856 303
VILLUPURAM KALLAKURICHI OBSY 11447858127303
VILLUPURAM KOMUKI DAM 11267826171303
VILLUPURAM MANIMUKHINADHI 11477859 303
VILLUPURAM MARAKANAM 1211795811303
VILLUPURAM SANKARAPURAM 11537855198303
VILLUPURAM THIAGATHURGAM 11447910 303
VILLUPURAM THIRUNAVALUR 11457925 303
VILLUPURAM TIRUKOILUR 11587913317303
VILLUPURAM TIRUKOILUR ANICU 1155791086303
VILLUPURAM ULUNDURPET 11427917213303
VILLUPURAM VALATHI 12207922 303
VILLUPURAM VANUR 1227945166303
VILLUPURAM VIDUR DAM-SITE 1247935339303
VILLUPURAM VILLUPURAM 1156793044303
VIRUDHUNAGAR ARUPPUKOTTAI 93078661301
VIRUDHUNAGAR ARUPPUKOTTAI OBSY 93078567301
VIRUDHUNAGAR KARIAPATTI 945786 301
VIRUDHUNAGAR KAVALUR 9 77 301
VIRUDHUNAGAR KOVILANGULAM(ARPOBSY 933785 301
VIRUDHUNAGAR NARIKUNDI 9357819 301
VIRUDHUNAGAR PILAVAKKAL 9 77 301
VIRUDHUNAGAR RAJAPALAYAM 9257730 301
VIRUDHUNAGAR SATHUR 9227755 301
VIRUDHUNAGAR SIVAKASI 9277741 301
VIRUDHUNAGAR SRIVILLIPUTHUR 9317738 301
VIRUDHUNAGAR THIRUCHULI 90780 301
VIRUDHUNAGAR VEMBAKOTTAI 9207758 301
VIRUDHUNAGAR VIRUDHUNAGAR 9357758 301
VIRUDHUNAGAR WATRAP 9387738 301
KRISHNAGIRI ANCHETTY 12217743 302
KRISHNAGIRI BARUR 12207819462303
KRISHNAGIRI DENKANIKOTTAH 12327747892302
KRISHNAGIRI HOGAINEKKAL 1257710814302
KRISHNAGIRI HOSUR 12437750949303
KRISHNAGIRI KRISHNAGIRI 12327814224303
KRISHNAGIRI KRISHNAGIRI R. P 12137811471303
KRISHNAGIRI MARANDAHALLI 1223780579302
KRISHNAGIRI NEDUNGAL 12227816466303
KRISHNAGIRI PENUGONDAPURAM 11297834396303
KRISHNAGIRI RAYAKOTTAH 1231783896303
KRISHNAGIRI SHOOLAGIRI 1239781 303
KRISHNAGIRI SINGARAPET 12167834379303
KRISHNAGIRI THALLI 12357739930302
KRISHNAGIRI THOPUR 1157783505302
KRISHNAGIRI UTHANKARAI 12157833366303
ARIYALUR ARIYALUR 11879578302
ARIYALUR ARIYALUR OBSY 11079075302
ARIYALUR JAYAMKONDAM REV 11137922245302
ARIYALUR SENTHURAI 11157911 302
ARIYALUR THIRUMANUR 105679676302
TIRUPPUR AVANASHI 11127717324302
TIRUPPUR DHARAPURAM 10447732274302
TIRUPPUR KANGAYAM 1107734318302
TIRUPPUR PALLADAM 10597718366302
TIRUPPUR TIRUPPUR 1167721299302
TIRUPPUR UDUMALPET 10357715368302