Telangana

District NameStation NameClassLat DegLat MinLon DegLon MinHeight(m)Catchment Id
ADILABAD ADILABAD OBSY 19397832209314
ADILABAD ADILABAD PWD 19407832253314
ADILABAD ADILABAD REV 19407832269314
ADILABAD ASIFABAD HYDRO 19227918210313
ADILABAD ASIFABAD PWD 19227918210313
ADILABAD ASIFABAD REV 19227918210313
ADILABAD BAZAR HATNOOR REV 19257826 313
ADILABAD BEJJUR REV
ADILABAD BELA REV 19407845 314
ADILABAD BELLAMPALLI REV 1907930 313
ADILABAD BHAINSA REV
ADILABAD BHIMINI REV 19107930 313
ADILABAD BOATH PWD
ADILABAD BOATH REV 19207819435313
ADILABAD CHENNUR PWD 18517948 313
ADILABAD CHINNUR%CHINNOORREV 18517948135313
ADILABAD DANDEPALLI REV 1855795 313
ADILABAD DEHAGAON REV
ADILABAD DILAWARPOOR REV 1957810 313
ADILABAD GUDI HATNOOR REV
ADILABAD INDANAPALLI PWD 1957854200313
ADILABAD ITCHODA PWD 19257827 313
ADILABAD JAINAD REV 190795 313
ADILABAD JAINOOR REV
ADILABAD JAIPUR REV
ADILABAD JANNAVARAM PWD
ADILABAD JOWLYNALLA PWD 1957815348313
ADILABAD KADAM REV
ADILABAD KADDAM PWD 1957845223313
ADILABAD KAGAZNAGAR REV
ADILABAD KERAMERI REV
ADILABAD KHANAPUR PWD
ADILABAD KHANAPUR REV 1927839242313
ADILABAD KOTAPALLI REV 18157835 313
ADILABAD KOWTHALA REV 19507910 314
ADILABAD KUNTALA REV 1910785 313
ADILABAD LAXMANCHANDA PWD 1987828307313
ADILABAD LAXMANCHANDA REV
ADILABAD LINGAPUR PWD 191798183313
ADILABAD LOHESRA REV 190785 313
ADILABAD LUXETTIPET PWD 18537913 313
ADILABAD LUXETTIPET REV 18537913163313
ADILABAD MAMDA REV 1907830 313
ADILABAD MANCHERIAL HYDRO 18507927140313
ADILABAD MANCHERIAL%RAL PWD 18527926143313
ADILABAD MUDHOLE REV 18587755339313
ADILABAD NARNOOR
ADILABAD NEERADIGONDA PWD 19237825 313
ADILABAD NIRMAL PWD 1967821328313
ADILABAD NIRMAL REV 1967821323313
ADILABAD OOTNOOR%UTHUR REV 19227846385313
ADILABAD SARANGAPUR REV
ADILABAD SATHNALA PROJECTPWD
ADILABAD SIRISA 18157930 313
ADILABAD SIRPUR REV 19287936184314
ADILABAD SIRPUR(U) REV
ADILABAD SWARNA PROJECT PWD 19147814367313
ADILABAD TALAMADUGU REV 19357820 313
ADILABAD TAMSI REV 19457825 314
ADILABAD TANDURG
ADILABAD TANDURG PWD 1957925 313
ADILABAD THIRYANI PWD
ADILABAD VATHIVAGU PROJ. PWD 19107915 313
ADILABAD VEMANAPALLI REV 18307925 313
ADILABAD WANKDI REV 19107820 313
HYDERABAD BEGUMPET/HYD.AEROBSY 17277828545310
HYDERABAD BOLARAM 17337831592310
HYDERABAD CHARMINAR REV
HYDERABAD GOLKONDA REV 17307830650310
HYDERABAD HYDERABAD CITY OBSY 17257832535310
HYDERABAD OSMANSAGAR 17207815 310
HYDERABAD RAJENDRANAGAR AGRO 17207815 310
HYDERABAD SECUNDERABAD 17257825 310
KARIMNAGAR AMBARIPET PWD 18477912189313
KARIMNAGAR BEJJANKI REV
KARIMNAGAR BHEEMDEVARPALLI REV
KARIMNAGAR BOINPALLI REV 16557910 310
KARIMNAGAR CHENDURTHI REV
KARIMNAGAR CHIGURUMAMIDI REV
KARIMNAGAR CHOPPADANDI
KARIMNAGAR CHOPPADANDI PWD
KARIMNAGAR CHOPPADANDI REV
KARIMNAGAR DHARMAPUR PWD 1855795 313
KARIMNAGAR DHARMAPURI REV 1855790 313
KARIMNAGAR DHARMARAM REV
KARIMNAGAR DHARUR(C.JAGTY) PWD
KARIMNAGAR ELKATHURTHI REV
KARIMNAGAR GAMBHIRAOPET REV
KARIMNAGAR GAMBHIRPUR PWD 18407840 313
KARIMNAGAR GANGADHARA REV 1835790 313
KARIMNAGAR HURABAD PWD
KARIMNAGAR HUSNABAD REV 17107945 310
KARIMNAGAR HUZURABAD PWD 18137925270313
KARIMNAGAR HUZURABAD REV 18137925271313
KARIMNAGAR IBRAHIMPATANAM PWD 18507835 313
KARIMNAGAR ILLANTHAKUNTHA REV 18157930 313
KARIMNAGAR JACTIAL REV 18487856280313
KARIMNAGAR JAGTIAL PWD 18487856280313
KARIMNAGAR JAMMIKUNTA
KARIMNAGAR JAMMIKUNTA PWD 18157925 313
KARIMNAGAR JAMMIKUNTA REV
KARIMNAGAR JULAPALLI REV
KARIMNAGAR KALESWARAM 18497955 313
KARIMNAGAR KAMALAPOOR REV 18257955 313
KARIMNAGAR KAMANPUR REV
KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR PWD 1825799270313
KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR REV 1825799270313
KARIMNAGAR KATARAM REV
KARIMNAGAR KATHLAPUR REV
KARIMNAGAR KESHAVAPATNAMVAGREV 18207923 313
KARIMNAGAR KODIMIAL REV
KARIMNAGAR KOHEDA REV 1610795 313
KARIMNAGAR KONARAOPET REV 18307925 313
KARIMNAGAR KORATLA PWD 18457810 313
KARIMNAGAR KORUTLA
KARIMNAGAR KORUTLA REV
KARIMNAGAR MADHIPALLI 18157925 313
KARIMNAGAR MAHADEVPOOR REV
KARIMNAGAR MAHADEVPUR PWD 18447959375313
KARIMNAGAR MAIDAPALLI PWD
KARIMNAGAR MAIDAPALLI REV
KARIMNAGAR MALLAPUR REV 1835795 313
KARIMNAGAR MALLIAL REV
KARIMNAGAR MANAIR PROJ. PWD 18177832454313
KARIMNAGAR MANAKONDUR REV 18207810 312
KARIMNAGAR MANTHANI REV 18397940136313
KARIMNAGAR METPALLI PWD 18527834 313
KARIMNAGAR METPALLI REV 18527834300313
KARIMNAGAR MUSTABAD REV 18157840 313
KARIMNAGAR MUTHARAM(M.PUR) REV 18307935 312
KARIMNAGAR MUTHARAM(MANTNI)REV 1830800 313
KARIMNAGAR ODELA REV
KARIMNAGAR PEDAPALLI REV 18377924230313
KARIMNAGAR PEGADAPALLI REV 18458030 316
KARIMNAGAR RAIKAL REV 18507845 313
KARIMNAGAR RAMADUGU REV
KARIMNAGAR RAMGUNDAM OBSY 18467926156313
KARIMNAGAR SAIDAPOOR REV
KARIMNAGAR SARANGAPOOR REV
KARIMNAGAR SHAMIGARAM PWD 1811790358313
KARIMNAGAR SIRCILLA PWD
KARIMNAGAR SIRICILLA REV 18237849323313
KARIMNAGAR SULTANABAD%OSMM REV 18107745328312
KARIMNAGAR THADICHERLA REV
KARIMNAGAR THIMMAPOOR
KARIMNAGAR THIMMAPUR PWD 1857640 307
KARIMNAGAR THIMMAPUR REV 18308050 317
KARIMNAGAR VELGATOOR REV
KARIMNAGAR VEMULAWADA REV 18257850 313
KHAMMAM ALLIPALLI PWD 17308030170317
KHAMMAM ANNAPUREDDYPALLIPWD
KHAMMAM ANSWARAOPET PWD
KHAMMAM ASWAPURAM REV 17458045 317
KHAMMAM ASWARAOPETA REV 1710815 310
KHAMMAM B'CHALAM/KOTHAGUOBSY 17338038111317
KHAMMAM BAITHAPALLI PWD 17138054160310
KHAMMAM BAYYARAM REV 1808045 317
KHAMMAM BAYYARAM L.T. PWD 17358010188310
KHAMMAM BHADRACHALAM HYDRO 1740805351317
KHAMMAM BHADRACHALAM REV 1740805481317
KHAMMAM BHADRACHALAM RD. 17338038113317
KHAMMAM BONAKAL REV 1708015 310
KHAMMAM BURGAMPAD REV 1738805250317
KHAMMAM CHANDRUGONDA REV
KHAMMAM CHERLA PWD 1808045 317
KHAMMAM CHERLA REV 1858045 317
KHAMMAM CHINNANAGARAM PWD 1797959120310
KHAMMAM CHINTAKANI REV 18357950 313
KHAMMAM CHINTUR REV
KHAMMAM DAMMAPETA 1715810 310
KHAMMAM DAMPET 1715810 310
KHAMMAM DUMMUGUDEM 17508054 317
KHAMMAM DUMMUGUDEM HYDRO 17508054 317
KHAMMAM DUMMUGUDEM PWD 1750805456317
KHAMMAM EDIRA%CHERLA PWD 1858049 317
KHAMMAM EMALUR PWD 17508045 317
KHAMMAM ENKUR REV
KHAMMAM GARLA REV 1725805 310
KHAMMAM GUNDALA PWD 17208040200317
KHAMMAM GUNDALA REV 17208040 317
KHAMMAM ILLENDU PWD
KHAMMAM JULURPAD REV
KHAMMAM K.S.P.DAMSITE PWD
KHAMMAM KALLUR 18258010 310
KHAMMAM KALLUR PWD 17108030 310
KHAMMAM KAMEPALLI REV 1725800 310
KHAMMAM KANCHANPALLI PWD 17407915 310
KHAMMAM KHAMMAM OBSY 1715809112310
KHAMMAM KHAMMAM PWD 1715809 310
KHAMMAM KHAMMAM REV 1715809113310
KHAMMAM KHAMMAM(R) 1715809 310
KHAMMAM KINNERASAMI%PJT PWD 1743804097317
KHAMMAM KOIDA 17458120 317
KHAMMAM KONIJERLA REV 1708025 310
KHAMMAM KOTHAGUDEM REV 17338038166317
KHAMMAM KOTHAPALANCHA 17348043121317
KHAMMAM KUKUNUR REV 17308110 317
KHAMMAM KUNAVARAM 17368114 317
KHAMMAM KUNAVARAM REV 17368114 317
KHAMMAM KUSUMANCHI REV
KHAMMAM LAKNASAGAR PWD 17118042125310
KHAMMAM MADHIRA PWD 1655802257310
KHAMMAM MADHIRA REV 1655802257310
KHAMMAM MANUGUR REV
KHAMMAM MUDIGONDA REV 1710805 310
KHAMMAM MULAKALAPALLI REV 17308050 317
KHAMMAM NELAKONDAPALLI REV 17308050 317
KHAMMAM NUGURU%VENKITAPUREV 1820803390317
KHAMMAM PALAIR PWD 17127954 310
KHAMMAM PALAIR REV 17127954135310
KHAMMAM PALANCHA%KOTNCHAPWD 17358042121317
KHAMMAM PALWANCHA REV 17358042 317
KHAMMAM PENUBALLI REV 16208035 305
KHAMMAM PERUR HYDRO 1833802387317
KHAMMAM PINAPAKA REV 16358035 310
KHAMMAM SATHUPALLI REV
KHAMMAM SINGABUPALAYAM PWD 17288034118317
KHAMMAM SINGARENI REV 17358015 310
KHAMMAM TALLADA REV
KHAMMAM TEKULAPALLI REV 17458050 317
KHAMMAM TEKULAPALLI(NSP PWD
KHAMMAM THANIKALLA PWD 18158014150317
KHAMMAM TIRUMALAYAPALEM REV 16508115 310
KHAMMAM V.R.PURAM REV
KHAMMAM VELAIRPAD REV
KHAMMAM VEMSOOR REV
KHAMMAM VENKATAPURAM REV 18208054 317
KHAMMAM WARA PWD 1712802198310
KHAMMAM WAZEED REV
KHAMMAM WYRA
KHAMMAM YELLANDU REV 17368020201310
KHAMMAM YERRUPALEM REV 16458025 310
MAHBUBNAGAR ACHAMPET REV 16247836467310
MAHBUBNAGAR ADDAKAL REV
MAHBUBNAGAR AKKASAM/AKKVARAMPWD 16297915459310
MAHBUBNAGAR ALAMPUR REV 1554788305309
MAHBUBNAGAR AMANGAL REV 16507830 310
MAHBUBNAGAR AMRABAD REV 16107845 310
MAHBUBNAGAR ATMAKAUR REV 16207748320310
MAHBUBNAGAR BALANAGAR REV 16557810 310
MAHBUBNAGAR BALMOOR REV 16157830 310
MAHBUBNAGAR BIJINAPALLY REV 16307810 310
MAHBUBNAGAR BOMRASHPET REV 16457820 310
MAHBUBNAGAR BOOTHPUR REV
MAHBUBNAGAR C C KUNTA REV
MAHBUBNAGAR CHANDRASAGAR PWD 16257843425310
MAHBUBNAGAR DAMARGIDDA REV 16457730 310
MAHBUBNAGAR DEVARKADRA REV 16357750 310
MAHBUBNAGAR DHANWADA REV 16357735 310
MAHBUBNAGAR DHARUR REV 17157745 307
MAHBUBNAGAR DOULATHABAD REV
MAHBUBNAGAR GADWAL PWD 16147748 310
MAHBUBNAGAR GADWAL REV 16147748323310
MAHBUBNAGAR GHANPUR REV 1630780 310
MAHBUBNAGAR GHATT REV 17157740 307
MAHBUBNAGAR GOPALPET REV 1620785 310
MAHBUBNAGAR HANWADA REV
MAHBUBNAGAR IEEZ REV
MAHBUBNAGAR ITKYAL REV 1607750 309
MAHBUBNAGAR JADCHERLA REV
MAHBUBNAGAR JURALA PROJ. 16217750 310
MAHBUBNAGAR KADTHAL PWD 1707720 307
MAHBUBNAGAR KAISKAMPET PWD 16577821580310
MAHBUBNAGAR KAKARAVANI PROJ.PWD
MAHBUBNAGAR KALWAKURTHI REV 16407830490310
MAHBUBNAGAR KESHAMPET REV 16207810 310
MAHBUBNAGAR KODAIR REV 16557855 310
MAHBUBNAGAR KODANGAL REV 1777738566310
MAHBUBNAGAR KODERU 16157815 310
MAHBUBNAGAR KOILKONDA REV 16457745 310
MAHBUBNAGAR KOLISAGAR PROJECPWD 16427746410310
MAHBUBNAGAR KOLLAPUR%KOLHAPUREV 1677820325310
MAHBUBNAGAR KONDURG REV 1657810 310
MAHBUBNAGAR KOSIGI REV
MAHBUBNAGAR KOTHAKOTA REV 16207755 310
MAHBUBNAGAR KOTHUR REV 17407940 310
MAHBUBNAGAR LINGAL REV 16157830 310
MAHBUBNAGAR MADDUR REV 16507735 310
MAHBUBNAGAR MADGUL REV 17407715 307
MAHBUBNAGAR MADOOR PWD 16517736320310
MAHBUBNAGAR MAGANOOR REV
MAHBUBNAGAR MAHBUBNAGAR OBSY 1645780505310
MAHBUBNAGAR MAHBUBNAGAR PWD 16427759509310
MAHBUBNAGAR MAHBUBNAGAR REV 16447759509310
MAHBUBNAGAR MAKTHAL%MUKTHAL REV 16307732360310
MAHBUBNAGAR MALDAKAL REV 1615775 310
MAHBUBNAGAR MANOPAD REV
MAHBUBNAGAR MIDJIL REV 16407815 310
MAHBUBNAGAR MUSIPET PWD 16367759396310
MAHBUBNAGAR MYRIGANDI PWD 16577832660310
MAHBUBNAGAR NAGARKURNOOL PWD 16297819472310
MAHBUBNAGAR NAGARKURNOOL REV 16297819465310
MAHBUBNAGAR NARAYANA PETH REV 16407725 310
MAHBUBNAGAR NARVA REV 16257735 310
MAHBUBNAGAR NAWABPET REV 17407820 312
MAHBUBNAGAR PANGAL REV 1615785 310
MAHBUBNAGAR PEBBAIR REV 16107755 310
MAHBUBNAGAR PEDDAKOTHAPALLY REV
MAHBUBNAGAR PEDDAMANDADI REV
MAHBUBNAGAR RAMANNAPADU PWD 16217750307310
MAHBUBNAGAR SARLASAGAR PWD 16257751338310
MAHBUBNAGAR SHADNAGAR REV 1747812643310
MAHBUBNAGAR SHIDHANOOR PWD 1617722340310
MAHBUBNAGAR SRISAILAM PWD 1607850 310
MAHBUBNAGAR TADOOR REV
MAHBUBNAGAR TALAKONDAPALLY REV
MAHBUBNAGAR TELKAPALLY PWD 16287827444310
MAHBUBNAGAR TELKAPALLY REV
MAHBUBNAGAR TIMMAJIPET REV 16407810 310
MAHBUBNAGAR UPPAL PWD 15587740316309
MAHBUBNAGAR UPPUNUTHALA REV
MAHBUBNAGAR UTKOOR REV 16357730 310
MAHBUBNAGAR VANGOOR REV
MAHBUBNAGAR VELDANDA REV 16557945 310
MAHBUBNAGAR WADDEPELLI REV 17507835 312
MAHBUBNAGAR WANAPARTHI REV 1622784388310
MAHBUBNAGAR WANAPARTHIROAD 16227753331310
MAHBUBNAGAR WEPANGANDLA REV 165785 310
MEDAK ALLDURG REV
MEDAK ANANTAGIRI 17557851564313
MEDAK ANDOLE%JOGIPET REV 1750784495312
MEDAK CHANDAMPET 17557820 312
MEDAK CHEGUNTA REV
MEDAK CHINNAKODUR REV
MEDAK DOULATABAD REV 17557830 312
MEDAK DUBBAK REV 18117840 313
MEDAK GAJWEL REV 17517841568313
MEDAK GHANAPUR PWD 17257810545310
MEDAK GURRAMPODE
MEDAK HATNURA REV 17407810 312
MEDAK JAGADEVPUR REV
MEDAK JHARASANGAM REV 17457740 312
MEDAK JINNARAM REV 17357820 312
MEDAK KALHER REV
MEDAK KANGTI REV 17557730 312
MEDAK KOHIR REV 17357740 312
MEDAK KONDAPAK REV
MEDAK KONDAPUR REV 1807830 312
MEDAK KOWDIPALLI REV
MEDAK KULCHARAM REV
MEDAK MANNUR REV 18157730 312
MEDAK MARKOOK(MULUG) PWD 17407835 310
MEDAK MEDAK OBSY 1837816472312
MEDAK MEDAK PWD 1837816483312
MEDAK MEDAK REV 1837816470312
MEDAK MIRDODDI REV 1607735 309
MEDAK MULUGU REV 17407835 310
MEDAK MUNIPALLY REV 17407750 312
MEDAK NAGASANIPALLI PWD 180785470312
MEDAK NALLAVAGU PROJ. PWD 18107745 312
MEDAK NANGNOOR REV
MEDAK NARASAPUR REV 17437817550312
MEDAK NARAYAN KHED REV 1827747500312
MEDAK NYALKAL REV 17507735 312
MEDAK PAPANNAPET REV 180785 312
MEDAK PATANCHERU PWD 17327828 310
MEDAK PATANCHERU REV 17327828 310
MEDAK PATTENCHERU AGRO 17327828 310
MEDAK PULKAL REV 18407755 312
MEDAK RAGODE REV
MEDAK RAIKODU REV 17507745 312
MEDAK RAMAYAMPET REV 1877826 312
MEDAK RAMCHANDRAPURAM REV
MEDAK RAYANAPALLY PWD 1847821510312
MEDAK SADASIVAPET REV 17357755 312
MEDAK SANGAREDDI PWD 1738785516312
MEDAK SANGAREDDI REV 1738785512312
MEDAK SANKARAMPET(A) REV 18307755 312
MEDAK SANKARAMPET(R) REV 18307755 312
MEDAK SHANKARAPALLI 1727788570310
MEDAK SIDDIPET REV 1867851486313
MEDAK SINGUR PROJ. PWD 17457755 312
MEDAK SIVAMPET REV 1740785 312
MEDAK TEKMAL REV 1755780 312
MEDAK TOOPRAN REV 17507825 312
MEDAK VIKARABAD 17207750 307
MEDAK WARGAL REV 17457835 312
MEDAK YELDURTHI REV
MEDAK ZAHIRABAD REV 17417737625312
NALGONDA ALAIR REV
NALGONDA ANUMULA REV
NALGONDA ARVAPALLY REV
NALGONDA ASIFNAHIR
NALGONDA ATHMAKUR(S) REV 17257955 310
NALGONDA ATMAKUR REV 17257955 310
NALGONDA B. RAMARAM REV
NALGONDA BHONGIR PWD 17317853433310
NALGONDA BHONGIR REV 17317853453310
NALGONDA BIBINAGAR REV 17257845 310
NALGONDA CHANDUR REV 160780 310
NALGONDA CHILKUR REV 17207815 310
NALGONDA CHINTHAPALLY REV 16457845 310
NALGONDA CHITYAL REV 1710795 310
NALGONDA CHIVEMLA REV 1757940 310
NALGONDA CHOUTUPPAL REV 17157950 310
NALGONDA DAMERCHERLA REV 16407935 310
NALGONDA DEVARKONDA REV 16427855290310
NALGONDA DINDI PROJECT PWD 16327843405310
NALGONDA DINDI/GUNDLAPALLREV 16337841405310
NALGONDA GARIDEPALLY REV 16507825 310
NALGONDA GUNDALA REV 17307915 310
NALGONDA GUNRAPALLY PWD 17137859 310
NALGONDA GURSANPADU PWD
NALGONDA HUZURNAGAR REV 16547953126310
NALGONDA KANAGAL REV
NALGONDA KATTANGUR REV 1757915 310
NALGONDA KETEHPALLY REV
NALGONDA KODAD PWD
NALGONDA KODAD REV
NALGONDA MARRIGUDA REV 16557850 310
NALGONDA MATTAMPALLY REV 16457950 310
NALGONDA MEDLACHERU REV 16457955 310
NALGONDA MIRYALGUDA REV 16527935125310
NALGONDA MOTHEY REV 1757945 310
NALGONDA MOTHKUR REV 17257915 310
NALGONDA MUNAGALA REV 1707950 310
NALGONDA MUNUGODE REV 170790 310
NALGONDA MUSI PROJECT PWD 17207855330310
NALGONDA NADIGUDAM PWD 16307825 310
NALGONDA NADIGUDEM REV 1757930 310
NALGONDA NAGARAM PWD 1721793315310
NALGONDA NAGARJUNSAGARDAMPWD 16347919 310
NALGONDA NAKREKAL REV 1757925 310
NALGONDA NALGONDA OBSY 1707915226310
NALGONDA NALGONDA PWD 1737916145310
NALGONDA NALGONDA REV 1737916226310
NALGONDA NAMPALLY REV 16507855 310
NALGONDA NARAYANAPURAM PWD 1740790 310
NALGONDA NARAYANPUR REV 17407915 310
NALGONDA NARKETPALLY REV 17107910 310
NALGONDA NEREDUCHERLA REV
NALGONDA NIDMANOOR REV 16457920 310
NALGONDA NOOTHANAKAL REV 17457940 310
NALGONDA P. A. PALLY REV
NALGONDA PALLIWADA PROJECPWD 17207918263310
NALGONDA PEDDAVOORA REV 16407910 310
NALGONDA PENDLIOAKALA PWD 16407859235310
NALGONDA PENPAHAD REV
NALGONDA POCHAMPALLY REV 17307930 310
NALGONDA RAJAPET REV 1745790 310
NALGONDA RAMANNAPET REV 1717796309310
NALGONDA SHALIGOURARAM REV
NALGONDA SIVANNAGADDA PWD 1707850 310
NALGONDA SIVGADDU REV
NALGONDA SURYAPET REV 1787937175310
NALGONDA THIPPARTHY REV
NALGONDA TRIPURARAM REV 16207955 305
NALGONDA TUNGATURTHY REV 17207935 310
NALGONDA TURKAPALLY REV 17407835 310
NALGONDA VALIGONDA REV 1720790 310
NALGONDA VASALMARY PWD 18487840 313
NALGONDA VEMULAPALLY REV
NALGONDA YADAGIRIGUTTA REV
NIZAMABAD ACHAMPET PWD 18107750412312
NIZAMABAD ALISAGAR PWD 18417757453312
NIZAMABAD ANKASPUR PWD 18507824335313
NIZAMABAD ARMOOR PWD 18477817374313
NIZAMABAD ARMOOR%ARMUR REV 18477817374313
NIZAMABAD BALKONDA REV
NIZAMABAD BANSWADA REV 18237753382312
NIZAMABAD BARIDPUR PWD 1838789390313
NIZAMABAD BHEEMGAL REV 18457830 313
NIZAMABAD BHOMENDRAPALLI PWD 18287755417312
NIZAMABAD BICHKUNDA REV
NIZAMABAD BIKNOOR REV
NIZAMABAD BIRKOOR REV
NIZAMABAD BODHAN PWD 18407753385312
NIZAMABAD BODHAN REV 18407753370312
NIZAMABAD BORLAM PWD 18207755413312
NIZAMABAD CHINTAKUNTA PWD 18357759319312
NIZAMABAD DHARPALLY REV
NIZAMABAD DICHPALLY REV
NIZAMABAD DOMAKONDA REV
NIZAMABAD DOODGAON PWD 18597823310313
NIZAMABAD GANDHARI PWD 1824787536312
NIZAMABAD GANDHARI REV
NIZAMABAD GUNKAL PWD 18137756407312
NIZAMABAD JAKORA%JAKOR PWD 18307755400312
NIZAMABAD JAKRANPALLY REV
NIZAMABAD JANKAMPET PWD 1842783389313
NIZAMABAD JUKKAL REV
NIZAMABAD KALLADI PWD 18477811340313
NIZAMABAD KAMAREDDY REV 18197821518313
NIZAMABAD KAMMARPALLY REV
NIZAMABAD KANDAKURTHY HYDRO 18527759333313
NIZAMABAD KOLAS PWD 18207742 312
NIZAMABAD KOTGIR REV
NIZAMABAD LINGAMPET REV
NIZAMABAD MACHAREDDY REV
NIZAMABAD MADNOOR REV
NIZAMABAD MAGADI PWD 18557815328313
NIZAMABAD MAKLOOR REV
NIZAMABAD MANCHAPPA PWD 1832787440313
NIZAMABAD MEDNOOR REV 1807737398312
NIZAMABAD MORTHAD REV
NIZAMABAD NAGIREDDYPET REV
NIZAMABAD NANDIPET REV
NIZAMABAD NASARULLABAD PWD
NIZAMABAD NAVIPET
NIZAMABAD NAVIPET PWD 1842782365313
NIZAMABAD NIZAMABAD OBSY 1840786381313
NIZAMABAD NIZAMABAD REV 1840786380313
NIZAMABAD NIZAMASAGAR HYDRO 1857755427312
NIZAMABAD NIZAMSAGAR
NIZAMABAD NIZAMSAGAR PWD 1857755450312
NIZAMABAD PERKIT PWD 18507818400313
NIZAMABAD PITLAM REV
NIZAMABAD POCHAMPET PROJ. PWD 18587820312313
NIZAMABAD POCHARAM PWD 1877812281312
NIZAMABAD RAMADUGU PWD 18377815379313
NIZAMABAD RAMDURG PWD
NIZAMABAD RANJAL REV
NIZAMABAD REDRUR AGRO 18307750 312
NIZAMABAD SADASIVNAGAR REV
NIZAMABAD SATPUR PWD 18457755357312
NIZAMABAD SHRIRAMSAG.POCHAHYDRO 18567820312313
NIZAMABAD SIRKOVNDA
NIZAMABAD TADWAI REV
NIZAMABAD UPLOOR PWD 18537831329313
NIZAMABAD VAILPOOR REV
NIZAMABAD VARNI REV
NIZAMABAD YEDPALLY REV
NIZAMABAD YELGATUR PWD 18557825315313
NIZAMABAD YELLAREDDY REV 1812781440312
RANGAREDDY ALUR
RANGAREDDY AMEERPET 1757820 310
RANGAREDDY BALANAGAR REV 16557810 310
RANGAREDDY BALKAPUR PWD 17267810570310
RANGAREDDY BANTARAM REV
RANGAREDDY BASHEERABAD REV 17107725 307
RANGAREDDY CHEVELLA REV
RANGAREDDY DHARUR REV 17157745 307
RANGAREDDY DOMA REV 1757745 307
RANGAREDDY GANDEED REV
RANGAREDDY GANDIPET%OSMANSA 17237819544310
RANGAREDDY GHATKESAR REV 17257840 310
RANGAREDDY GUDUR PWD 1757750 307
RANGAREDDY HAYATHNAGAR REV 17157835 307
RANGAREDDY HIMAYATSAGAR PWD 17207822534310
RANGAREDDY HIMAYATSAGAR REV 17207822532310
RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD%EAST 17237823 310
RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD%WEST 17237823 310
RANGAREDDY HYDERABAD/SHANSH 17237823 310
RANGAREDDY IBRAHIMPATNAM AGRO 17127839610310
RANGAREDDY IBRAHIMPATNAM REV 17127839544310
RANGAREDDY JANWADA PWD 17247813 310
RANGAREDDY JETAPALLI 1737730 307
RANGAREDDY JETPALLI PWD 1737730472307
RANGAREDDY KADTHAL 1707720 307
RANGAREDDY KANDUKUR REV 17357855 310
RANGAREDDY KEESARA REV 17307840 310
RANGAREDDY KOTAPALLIVAGU PRPWD
RANGAREDDY KULKACHERLA REV 1707750 310
RANGAREDDY LAKNAPUR PROJ. PWD 1737755633310
RANGAREDDY MAHESHWARAM REV 17557950 310
RANGAREDDY MARPALLY REV 1757725 307
RANGAREDDY MEDCHAL REV 17387829 310
RANGAREDDY MEDCHEL/MANCHAL REV 17387829596310
RANGAREDDY MEERKHANPET PWD 1707830 310
RANGAREDDY MOINABAD REV 17407710 312
RANGAREDDY MOMINPET REV
RANGAREDDY NAWABPET REV 1650780 310
RANGAREDDY NEDNOOR PWD
RANGAREDDY PARGI REV 17107753582307
RANGAREDDY PEDDEMUL REV
RANGAREDDY POODUR REV
RANGAREDDY RAJENDRANAGAR REV
RANGAREDDY SAIFABAD 17247828520310
RANGAREDDY SAROORNAGAR REV
RANGAREDDY SERILINGAMPALLY REV
RANGAREDDY SHAHABAD%CHEVELLREV 1710788630310
RANGAREDDY SHAMIRPET REV 1740795 310
RANGAREDDY SHAMSHABAD REV 17157820 310
RANGAREDDY SHANKERPALLY REV 1725785 310
RANGAREDDY SULTAN BAZAR 17237828500310
RANGAREDDY TANDUR PWD 17147735453307
RANGAREDDY TANDUR REV 17147735453307
RANGAREDDY UPPAL REV 17207830 310
RANGAREDDY VIKARABAD REV 17207755625307
RANGAREDDY YACHARAM REV 16507915 310
RANGAREDDY YALAL REV
WARANGAL ABBAPUR PWD 18107950 313
WARANGAL ATHMAKUR REV 17257955 310
WARANGAL BACHANNAPET REV
WARANGAL BHOOPALPALLY REV
WARANGAL CHENNARAOPET REV
WARANGAL CHERIAL REV
WARANGAL CHITYAL REV 1710795 310
WARANGAL DEVERUPPLA REV
WARANGAL DHARMASAGAR REV 17557925 310
WARANGAL DORNAKAL REV 1725805 310
WARANGAL DUGGONDI REV
WARANGAL ETURNAGARAM REV 18218026 317
WARANGAL GESSUGONDA REV
WARANGAL GHANPUR PWD 17517922328310
WARANGAL GHANPUR STN REV 17517922 310
WARANGAL GOVINDARAOPET REV
WARANGAL GUDUR REV 1857930 313
WARANGAL HANAMKONDA OBSY 1817934269313
WARANGAL HANAMKONDA REV 1817934269313
WARANGAL HANUMAKONDA PWD 1817934 313
WARANGAL HSANPARTHY REV 1807930 313
WARANGAL JANGAON PWD 17437910 310
WARANGAL JANGAON REV 17437910375310
WARANGAL KHANAPUR REV 17357940 310
WARANGAL KODAKONDLA REV
WARANGAL KOTHAGUDEM PWD 1848024350317
WARANGAL KOTHAGUDEM REV 1848024 317
WARANGAL KUNOOR REV
WARANGAL LAKNAVARAM PWD 1812806156317
WARANGAL MADDUR REV 16208040 305
WARANGAL MAHBUBABAD PWD 1737800193310
WARANGAL MAHBUBABAD REV 1737800193310
WARANGAL MANGAPET REV 18158020 317
WARANGAL MOGULLAPALLY REV 1615790 310
WARANGAL MULUG PWD 18117957225313
WARANGAL MULUG REV 18117957225313
WARANGAL MULUGU GHANPUR REV
WARANGAL NALLABELLI REV 1807950 313
WARANGAL NARMETTA REV 1755795 313
WARANGAL NARSAMPET 17 79 310
WARANGAL NARSAMPET PWD 17557953238310
WARANGAL NARSAMPET REV 17557953238310
WARANGAL NEKKONDA REV 17457945 310
WARANGAL PALAKURTHY REV 17357920 310
WARANGAL PARKAL PWD 18127942 313
WARANGAL PARKAL REV 18127942214313
WARANGAL PARVATHGIRI REV 17407945 310
WARANGAL PATHIPALLI PWD
WARANGAL POCHAMPET PWD 1855790 313
WARANGAL POLAMPET PWD 18167956199313
WARANGAL RAMAPPALAKE 18137955 313
WARANGAL RAMPUR PWD 1827800180313
WARANGAL REGONDA REV
WARANGAL SALIVAGU PROJECTPWD 1897945223313
WARANGAL SANGAM REV 17207935 310
WARANGAL SARVAPUR PWD 17357955 310
WARANGAL SHAYAMPET REV 17557940 310
WARANGAL SINGARCHI
WARANGAL TADVAI REV 1707945 310
WARANGAL THARIGOPPULA PWD 16258050 310
WARANGAL THORRUR REV
WARANGAL VENKATAPUR REV 17407945 310
WARANGAL WARANGAL AGRO 17587928 313
WARANGAL WARANGAL PWD 1807935260313
WARANGAL WARANGAL REC OBSY 17587928262313
WARANGAL WARDHANNAPET REV
WARANGAL ZAFARGADH REV 17457925 310